IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 128 OF 304→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
1,066,579Halal Directory❓ Saqib KhanNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,066,616Westpoint Fleet Client🇸🇬 Westpoint Coach Pte LtdNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,066,669Mapxus🇭🇰 MAPHIVE TECHNOLOGY LIMITEDNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,066,671CURRENT Charge🇳🇴 Current Eco ASNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,066,894EJAD BUS MANAGER❓ Saad FrayyihNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,066,973EJAD BUS PARENTS❓ Saad FrayyihNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,067,043Ladergy🇺🇦 Artem RodinNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,067,048ARway Events🇨🇦 Nextech3D.AI Corporation.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,067,063GBB Mezarlık🇹🇷 Gaziantep Buyuksehir BelediyesiNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,067,256Control 24 GPS❓ Manuel chavezNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,067,271Smart Motorista❓ SobControle RastreadoresNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,067,442MiBarco.Online🇦🇷 Fernando CorreaNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,067,464Localiza Tracker❓ Lincon AlvesNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,067,594Plugo🇹🇷 PLUGO TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETINavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,067,701Digital Guard Dawg❓ Leigh PringleNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,067,712香港地铁-港铁通🇨🇳 YSKGKM LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,067,756Afaqy Oman🇸🇦 AFAQYNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
1,068,001ADV Rider❓ Charmington IT ABNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,068,020vitaDrive DRT🇹🇷 VITA RND TEKNOLOJİ ANONIM SIRKETINavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,068,105Jah Passageiro❓ DevBase Tecnologia EIRELINavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,068,304FastRak Blood Trackers❓ FastRak Whitetail Recovery LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
1,068,501ZiTaxi❓ Sabri I MishakhtiNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
1,068,535LVN Phone❓ MADINATY INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,068,624DianaKlinik Bad Bevensen🇩🇪 visgato GmbHNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,068,664TacticMap – Battle map❓ Yaroslav SherstyukNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
1,068,680Area31❓ Pad31 LLC.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,068,812KnExplore🇲🇽 KnotionNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,068,829BUSAL❓ CESAR ISAY ALVARADO TOBIASNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,068,848HEBRON🇧🇷 SoftruckNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,068,979Airdrie Transit🇺🇸 Bishop Peak Technology, IncNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,068,989Bee Charged EV❓ Saascharge IncNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,069,110Electromin🇸🇦 Petromin CorporationNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,069,187駐車場予約 パーキング検索の特P 駐車料金が安い特P駐車場❓ EarthCar Co.,Ltd.Navigation<$5,000
—
8,000$0.13—
1,069,304Anka Arac Takip❓ Anka Takip A.ŞNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,069,369sMRT Beacon Management❓ mrtsosNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,069,395LCX Rastreamento❓ LOCALIZE CAR RASTREAMENTO E TELEMETRIA LTDANavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,069,514Bus Cluj-Napoca🇷🇴 Cosmin MihuNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
1,069,606ABO - RS🇧🇷 Perondi & Ferreira LtdaNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,069,668OtterBus🇺🇸 Bishop Peak Technology, IncNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
1,069,755Tawsela❓ Qeema TechNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,069,817Mastery❓ Mehdi AgouzalNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,069,834AGTrack🇰🇿 BARKUAN AUTO, TOONavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,069,848Transport SG - BUS Timing-MRT❓ Tran Trung NGUYENNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,069,884CPD District Map❓ JC Accounting & Innovative Technologies, IncNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,069,932phFleet🇲🇾 Gussmann TechnologiesNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,069,961iMax GPS❓ Willian SilvaNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,070,139Sat Localiza Pro❓ Alfredo Rodrigues dos ReisNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,070,615Compass Pro: GPS & Bearing❓ Pankaj GaikarNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
1,070,683Bekantan Karhutla KalSel❓ muhammad dicky khairilNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,070,830Ar GPS❓ Juana ManriquezNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,070,873CommuteCompass❓ Simon DayNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,070,927Ibiza🇵🇸 Fathi HindiNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,071,078TotalEnergies Charge Europe🇫🇷 TotalEnergies Charging ServicesNavigation<$5,000
—
6,000$0.17-
1,071,091WayToGo - Simplify Your Drive❓ Nurse On Purpose, LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,071,487FARO ride❓ Magnushub LtdNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,071,586GPS Carro Rastreado Modern❓ Lincon AlvesNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,071,703HPC Connect🇫🇷 Hopla Power ChargeNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,071,725Clix Car🇧🇷 CLIXCARNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,071,874SkyNav Pro GPS🇮🇳 GB TECH CORPNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,072,038Spotico🇸🇰 PosAm, spol. s r.o.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,072,067不動産マップ 地図から相場を探る新しい不動産情報アプリ❓ Shunsuke KoshinoNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,072,081Tracking Antilles❓ XJC SECURITENavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,072,195BimSat🇮🇹 WhyB SrlNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,072,249RodBez🇮🇳 Dilkhush KumarNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,072,388Raiosat24h🇧🇷 Jannier MagalhaesNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,072,528Pedemoto🇧🇷 PEDEMOTONavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,072,568FineVu Cloud & Wi-Fi🇰🇷 FINEDIGITAL INC.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
1,072,660Fetaca Track❓ Falak AgrwalNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,072,720LoconIQ Admin❓ LoconIQNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,072,744TEC+🇧🇪 Operateur de Transport de Wallonie SANavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,073,030Comdata Chargepass™🇺🇸 CORPAY TECHNOLOGIES OPERATING COMPANY, LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,073,033COMIN Driver🇫🇷 COMIN SASNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,073,060Urban Fox - Charge your EV🇬🇧 Urban Fox Networks (UK) LimitedNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,073,117RSATT Conecta❓ SATT MONITORAMENTONavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,073,196Openbeds Mobile Crisis❓ Bamboo Health, Inc.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,073,239VT VAST Snowmobile Trails🇨🇦 MapGears inc.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
1,073,360MCon K🇰🇷 TELECONS.CO., LTDNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,073,384Parking Bee🇯🇵 DAITO TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,073,405eLiteMap🇷🇺 Data East, LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,073,714Genesis PRO❓ Aircraft Performance Group, LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,073,744EZ Nautical Almanac🇺🇸 EZ Celestial LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,073,748NYSSA Snowmobile Trails🇨🇦 MapGears inc.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
1,073,809Cruising Guide Publications🇺🇸 Cruising Guide PublicationsNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
1,074,190Car Map GPS❓ Juana ManriquezNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,074,314C4C Driver🇦🇺 WA Return Recycle Renew LtdNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,074,458FlySafe! ObstacleDetect❓ Daniele TonaNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,074,813DSTX AB🇸🇪 DSTX ABNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,074,868NaviPŁ🇵🇱 Politechnika ŁódzkaNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,075,096Mer Connect❓ MerNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
1,075,265AGB EV Charge❓ APAAS COMPANY LIMITEDNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
1,075,493Xuân Long 76🇻🇳 EMDDI GroupNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,075,614The Compass -Simple-❓ Vida Apps IncorporatedNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
1,075,698Equpro❓ Mugisha TheophiliusNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,075,738GPS Evolución🇲🇽 Freepi S.A. de C.V.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,075,788Clayton Cemetery🇺🇸 All Funeral Services, LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,076,004015 App - Passageiro❓ DevBase Tecnologia EIRELINavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,076,007CLICK DRIVE❓ DevBase Tecnologia EIRELINavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,076,008U.F.O - Passageiro❓ DevBase Tecnologia EIRELINavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,076,154Rospide❓ RospideNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,076,245Parking Pin: College Parking❓ Parking Pin LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,066,579
Halal Directory
❓ Saqib Khan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,066,616
Westpoint Fleet Client
🇸🇬 Westpoint Coach Pte Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,066,669
Mapxus
🇭🇰 MAPHIVE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,066,671
CURRENT Charge
🇳🇴 Current Eco AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,066,894
EJAD BUS MANAGER
❓ Saad Frayyih
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,066,973
EJAD BUS PARENTS
❓ Saad Frayyih
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,067,043
Ladergy
🇺🇦 Artem Rodin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,067,048
ARway Events
🇨🇦 Nextech3D.AI Corporation.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,067,063
GBB Mezarlık
🇹🇷 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,067,256
Control 24 GPS
❓ Manuel chavez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,067,271
Smart Motorista
❓ SobControle Rastreadores
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,067,442
MiBarco.Online
🇦🇷 Fernando Correa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,067,464
Localiza Tracker
❓ Lincon Alves
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,067,594
Plugo
🇹🇷 PLUGO TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,067,701
Digital Guard Dawg
❓ Leigh Pringle
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,067,712
香港地铁-港铁通
🇨🇳 YSKGKM LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,067,756
Afaqy Oman
🇸🇦 AFAQY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,068,001
ADV Rider
❓ Charmington IT AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,068,020
vitaDrive DRT
🇹🇷 VITA RND TEKNOLOJİ ANONIM SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,068,105
Jah Passageiro
❓ DevBase Tecnologia EIRELI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,068,304
FastRak Blood Trackers
❓ FastRak Whitetail Recovery LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,068,501
ZiTaxi
❓ Sabri I Mishakhti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,068,535
LVN Phone
❓ MADINATY INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,068,624
DianaKlinik Bad Bevensen
🇩🇪 visgato GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,068,664
TacticMap – Battle map
❓ Yaroslav Sherstyuk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,068,680
Area31
❓ Pad31 LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,068,812
KnExplore
🇲🇽 Knotion
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,068,829
BUSAL
❓ CESAR ISAY ALVARADO TOBIAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,068,848
HEBRON
🇧🇷 Softruck
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,068,979
Airdrie Transit
🇺🇸 Bishop Peak Technology, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,068,989
Bee Charged EV
❓ Saascharge Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,069,110
Electromin
🇸🇦 Petromin Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,069,187
駐車場予約 パーキング検索の特P 駐車料金が安い特P駐車場
❓ EarthCar Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
8,000 dl
1,069,304
Anka Arac Takip
❓ Anka Takip A.Ş
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,069,369
sMRT Beacon Management
❓ mrtsos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,069,395
LCX Rastreamento
❓ LOCALIZE CAR RASTREAMENTO E TELEMETRIA LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,069,514
Bus Cluj-Napoca
🇷🇴 Cosmin Mihu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,069,606
ABO - RS
🇧🇷 Perondi & Ferreira Ltda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,069,668
OtterBus
🇺🇸 Bishop Peak Technology, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,069,755
Tawsela
❓ Qeema Tech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,069,817
Mastery
❓ Mehdi Agouzal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,069,834
AGTrack
🇰🇿 BARKUAN AUTO, TOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,069,848
Transport SG - BUS Timing-MRT
❓ Tran Trung NGUYEN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,069,884
CPD District Map
❓ JC Accounting & Innovative Technologies, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,069,932
phFleet
🇲🇾 Gussmann Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,069,961
iMax GPS
❓ Willian Silva
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,070,139
Sat Localiza Pro
❓ Alfredo Rodrigues dos Reis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,070,615
Compass Pro: GPS & Bearing
❓ Pankaj Gaikar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,070,683
Bekantan Karhutla KalSel
❓ muhammad dicky khairil
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,070,830
Ar GPS
❓ Juana Manriquez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,070,873
CommuteCompass
❓ Simon Day
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,070,927
Ibiza
🇵🇸 Fathi Hindi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,071,078
TotalEnergies Charge Europe
🇫🇷 TotalEnergies Charging Services
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
1,071,091
WayToGo - Simplify Your Drive
❓ Nurse On Purpose, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,071,487
FARO ride
❓ Magnushub Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,071,586
GPS Carro Rastreado Modern
❓ Lincon Alves
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,071,703
HPC Connect
🇫🇷 Hopla Power Charge
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,071,725
Clix Car
🇧🇷 CLIXCAR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,071,874
SkyNav Pro GPS
🇮🇳 GB TECH CORP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,072,038
Spotico
🇸🇰 PosAm, spol. s r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,072,067
不動産マップ 地図から相場を探る新しい不動産情報アプリ
❓ Shunsuke Koshino
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,072,081
Tracking Antilles
❓ XJC SECURITE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,072,195
BimSat
🇮🇹 WhyB Srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,072,249
RodBez
🇮🇳 Dilkhush Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,072,388
Raiosat24h
🇧🇷 Jannier Magalhaes
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,072,528
Pedemoto
🇧🇷 PEDEMOTO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,072,568
FineVu Cloud & Wi-Fi
🇰🇷 FINEDIGITAL INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,072,660
Fetaca Track
❓ Falak Agrwal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,072,720
LoconIQ Admin
❓ LoconIQ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,072,744
TEC+
🇧🇪 Operateur de Transport de Wallonie SA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,073,030
Comdata Chargepass™
🇺🇸 CORPAY TECHNOLOGIES OPERATING COMPANY, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,073,033
COMIN Driver
🇫🇷 COMIN SAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,073,060
Urban Fox - Charge your EV
🇬🇧 Urban Fox Networks (UK) Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,073,117
RSATT Conecta
❓ SATT MONITORAMENTO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,073,196
Openbeds Mobile Crisis
❓ Bamboo Health, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,073,239
VT VAST Snowmobile Trails
🇨🇦 MapGears inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,073,360
MCon K
🇰🇷 TELECONS.CO., LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,073,384
Parking Bee
🇯🇵 DAITO TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,073,405
eLiteMap
🇷🇺 Data East, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,073,714
Genesis PRO
❓ Aircraft Performance Group, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,073,744
EZ Nautical Almanac
🇺🇸 EZ Celestial LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,073,748
NYSSA Snowmobile Trails
🇨🇦 MapGears inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,073,809
Cruising Guide Publications
🇺🇸 Cruising Guide Publications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,074,190
Car Map GPS
❓ Juana Manriquez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,074,314
C4C Driver
🇦🇺 WA Return Recycle Renew Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,074,458
FlySafe! ObstacleDetect
❓ Daniele Tona
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,074,813
DSTX AB
🇸🇪 DSTX AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,074,868
NaviPŁ
🇵🇱 Politechnika Łódzka
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,075,096
Mer Connect
❓ Mer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,075,265
AGB EV Charge
❓ APAAS COMPANY LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,075,493
Xuân Long 76
🇻🇳 EMDDI Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,075,614
The Compass -Simple-
❓ Vida Apps Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,075,698
Equpro
❓ Mugisha Theophilius
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,075,738
GPS Evolución
🇲🇽 Freepi S.A. de C.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,075,788
Clayton Cemetery
🇺🇸 All Funeral Services, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,076,004
015 App - Passageiro
❓ DevBase Tecnologia EIRELI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,076,007
CLICK DRIVE
❓ DevBase Tecnologia EIRELI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,076,008
U.F.O - Passageiro
❓ DevBase Tecnologia EIRELI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,076,154
Rospide
❓ Rospide
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,076,245
Parking Pin: College Parking
❓ Parking Pin LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 128 OF 304→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 128 OF 304 · 30,369 APPS