IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 17 OF 304→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
89,655Gemma GPS❓ Patrick TudorNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
89,664EkiDocchi🇯🇵 ASS Ltd.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
89,701StreetView Map : StreetWatcher🇯🇵 Takashi SuemitsuNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
89,765Best Route Optimizer❓ Oliver KuehneNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
89,811Petromiralles en Ruta🇪🇸 PETROMIRALLES SLNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
89,835Pinbox - Map Your World🇺🇸 Seasonal SpringNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
89,918FiLIP™❓ Evado FilipNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
89,987999GPS❓ 国营 张Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,022Yellow Cabs❓ Yellow Cabs 2020 LimitedNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
90,139kmaps.co - Navigate Offline🇺🇸 Karpov EvgenyNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
90,206서울주차정보🇰🇷 Seoul Metropolitan GovernmentNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
90,216RallyBlitz Nav❓ PepeRico, LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
90,260Seyir Mobil Araç Takip🇹🇷 SEYIR MOBIL YAZILIM ELEKTRONIK OTOMASYON SISTEMLERI SANAYI VE TICARET A.SNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
90,360iMotoHR🇨🇦 9322-5613 Quebec IncNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,447wroSIP mobile🇵🇱 GISPartner Sp. z o.o.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
90,477KUSmartBus❓ Insane IntelligenceNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
90,598Pratteln🇨🇭 Innovative Web AGNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,646Find My Class - Campus Maps❓ Michael SchmidtNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
90,681优驾❓ Comit Technology CO., LtdNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
90,831Poison Maps - UK & Ireland🇬🇧 CCS LtdNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
90,964Horizon Pro🇧🇷 Piloto BrasilNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
91,0223pMaster Pro: Tripmaster❓ Stooj srlNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
91,042SpeedWatch+❓ BetterWay Apps LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
91,252Speedometer 2🇺🇸 Zed Said Studio LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
91,307Navmii Offline GPS Russia🇬🇧 Navmii Publishing LtdNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
91,401Chicago Bikes — A One-Tap Divvy Bike App🇺🇸 Urban AppsNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
91,414Cartes IGN🇫🇷 IGNNavigation<$5,000
—
20,000$0.055.0
91,460Index Taxi🇷🇴 Index DispatchNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
91,498DONIA🇫🇷 Andromede OceanologieNavigation<$5,000
▼ -80.0%
1,000$1.004.5
91,540Geoverlay AR❓ Geoverlay Ltd.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
91,667Autobahn🇩🇪 IT Brauerei GmbHNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
91,734Charts & Tides🇺🇸 Navimatics CorporationNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
91,826Zenpark - Parking🇫🇷 ZenparkNavigation<$5,000
—
9,000$0.114.5
91,980TAXI LUCA🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRLNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
91,982SunCalc.net❓ Oleg ShanyukNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
91,985TAXI Actual🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRLNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,016NNR-BusNavi🇯🇵 NISHI-NIPPON RAILROAD CO.,LTD.Navigation<$5,000
—
6,000$0.17—
92,070London Bikes — A One-Tap Santander Cycles App🇺🇸 Urban AppsNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
92,071PARKPARK - Parkeringsapp🇩🇰 ParkParkNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
92,124ODO Check❓ Richard SilvermanNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,192GTI Driver Tracking❓ First Travel Solutions LimitedNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,224Split Screen Browser Pro❓ H ValeurNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
92,280창원버스 - 실시간 도착 정보🇰🇷 Hyung Ju KimNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
92,305Bush Fire - Australia❓ JOhn LyonsNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,328WC Venice🇮🇹 Giulio MollicaNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
92,443Poison Maps - North America🇬🇧 CCS LtdNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
92,446Poison Maps - Northern Europe🇬🇧 CCS LtdNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
92,447Poison Maps - Southern Europe🇬🇧 CCS LtdNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
92,455Poison Maps - Eastern Europe🇬🇧 CCS LtdNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
92,543СофтБаланс Парковка🇷🇺 GC SoftBalance LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,606Velotrack❓ Sintesis ProjetosNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,626LocationsX❓ BecomingSystemsNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,627Parking Pin™❓ Everyday Odyssey LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
92,698FindShip - Track vessels❓ 灵芝 王Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
92,748Taxi 135🇧🇾 Taxi 135Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
92,883FP5000 NZ LITE🇺🇸 Rob SlaterNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,884FP5000 NZ PRO🇺🇸 Rob SlaterNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,941River Thames Guide Lite❓ Jeff MaynardNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,027Orwell🇩🇪 Lifestream Creations GmbHNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
93,059D.C. Bikes — A One-Tap Capital Bike Share App🇺🇸 Urban AppsNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
93,159iMapGJ❓ City of Grand JunctionNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
93,191Cigarette-Burns❓ Kohei KamiyaNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,245Catch-Me❓ Rainer DrexlerNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
93,250Bay Area Bikes — A One-Tap Ford GoBike App🇺🇸 Urban AppsNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.4
93,294YLogLite🇮🇳 Yusata Infotech Private LimitedNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
93,360NavLink UK❓ DigitalYacht Ltd.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,415mAPP - Offline Mapping App❓ Michael Andreas MayNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
93,449OSM sketch❓ Masaki FujimotoNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
93,471Altimeter GPS+ (Speedometer)❓ Tigran MkhitaryanNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
93,546Around Me Place Finder🇮🇳 AppAspect Technologies Pvt. Ltd.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
93,549Boston Bikes — A One-Tap Hubway App🇺🇸 Urban AppsNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
93,592Omniweb❓ Zatix Tecnologia S/ANavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,618Columbus Bikes — A One-Tap CoGo Bike Share App🇺🇸 Urban AppsNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
93,686Chattanooga Bikes — A One-Tap Bike Chattanooga App🇺🇸 Urban AppsNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.2
93,755Все такси Красноярска🇷🇺 Monitor SystemNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,786Fuelmate Garage Locator🇬🇧 Showtime OnlineNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,859모두의주차장 - 주차장찾기/주차할인/공유주차장🇰🇷 Modu Company, Inc.Navigation<$5,000
—
40,000$0.034.4
93,968Ondago🇨🇦 MapGears inc.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
94,062Montreal Bikes — A One-Tap Bixi Bike App🇺🇸 Urban AppsNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
94,083iMotoHR HD🇨🇦 9322-5613 Quebec IncNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
94,112DENGENCAFE-充電・WiFiスポットが地図から探せる❓ DENGEN CAFE K.K.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
94,138Toronto Bikes — A One-Tap Toronto Bike Share App🇺🇸 Urban AppsNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
94,213Arrive Safe – Live GPS & SOS🇩🇪 Anuma UG (haftungsbeschraenkt)Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
94,220日本道の駅 Lite🇨🇳 Li GuoNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
94,228Club CITGO - Gas Rewards🇺🇸 CITGO Petroleum Corp.Navigation<$5,000
—
20,000$0.052.4
94,433GIS 4geo map🇷🇺 4geo.ruNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
94,470My Bus?🇹🇷 Arvento Mobile SystemsNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
94,493Monitoreo de Flotas SURA🇨🇴 Sonar Telematics S A SNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
94,503목포버스🇰🇷 Hyung Ju KimNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
94,540Transperth🇦🇺 Public Transport AuthorityNavigation<$5,000
—
9,000$0.112.6
94,687The SPOT App🇺🇸 SPOT LLCNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
94,691避難所最新情報byみたチョ-電波が無くても避難誘導🇯🇵 SOZONavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
94,795Cade meu Fretado🇧🇷 Caio de AlmeidaNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
94,927MapTool - GPS, Compass, Altitude, Speedometer, UTM, MGRS and Magnetic Declination❓ Dan IatcoNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
94,933汽车在线-gpsoo.net❓ 深圳市谷米万物科技有限公司Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
95,053Catholic Mass Times🇺🇸 Pablo LicheriNavigation<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.9
95,100Rennes Bus Métro❓ Applications Brozh Inc.Navigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
95,155KamikochiLine❓ Masaharu YoshiokaNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
95,175Hong Kong Traffic Ease Lite🇭🇰 TechmaxAppNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
95,220IDrive Arkansas🇺🇸 NICUSANavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
89,655
Gemma GPS
❓ Patrick Tudor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,664
EkiDocchi
🇯🇵 ASS Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,701
StreetView Map : StreetWatcher
🇯🇵 Takashi Suemitsu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,765
Best Route Optimizer
❓ Oliver Kuehne
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,811
Petromiralles en Ruta
🇪🇸 PETROMIRALLES SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,835
Pinbox - Map Your World
🇺🇸 Seasonal Spring
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,918
FiLIP™
❓ Evado Filip
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,987
999GPS
❓ 国营 张
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,022
Yellow Cabs
❓ Yellow Cabs 2020 Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,139
kmaps.co - Navigate Offline
🇺🇸 Karpov Evgeny
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,206
서울주차정보
🇰🇷 Seoul Metropolitan Government
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,216
RallyBlitz Nav
❓ PepeRico, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,260
Seyir Mobil Araç Takip
🇹🇷 SEYIR MOBIL YAZILIM ELEKTRONIK OTOMASYON SISTEMLERI SANAYI VE TICARET A.S
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,360
iMotoHR
🇨🇦 9322-5613 Quebec Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,447
wroSIP mobile
🇵🇱 GISPartner Sp. z o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,477
KUSmartBus
❓ Insane Intelligence
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,598
Pratteln
🇨🇭 Innovative Web AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,646
Find My Class - Campus Maps
❓ Michael Schmidt
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,681
优驾
❓ Comit Technology CO., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,831
Poison Maps - UK & Ireland
🇬🇧 CCS Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,964
Horizon Pro
🇧🇷 Piloto Brasil
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,022
3pMaster Pro: Tripmaster
❓ Stooj srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,042
SpeedWatch+
❓ BetterWay Apps LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,252
Speedometer 2
🇺🇸 Zed Said Studio LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,307
Navmii Offline GPS Russia
🇬🇧 Navmii Publishing Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,401
Chicago Bikes — A One-Tap Divvy Bike App
🇺🇸 Urban Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,414
Cartes IGN
🇫🇷 IGN
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
91,460
Index Taxi
🇷🇴 Index Dispatch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,498
DONIA
🇫🇷 Andromede Oceanologie
<$5,000
▼ -80.0%
1,000 dl
91,540
Geoverlay AR
❓ Geoverlay Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,667
Autobahn
🇩🇪 IT Brauerei GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,734
Charts & Tides
🇺🇸 Navimatics Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,826
Zenpark - Parking
🇫🇷 Zenpark
<$5,000
—
9,000 dl
91,980
TAXI LUCA
🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,982
SunCalc.net
❓ Oleg Shanyuk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,985
TAXI Actual
🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,016
NNR-BusNavi
🇯🇵 NISHI-NIPPON RAILROAD CO.,LTD.
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
92,070
London Bikes — A One-Tap Santander Cycles App
🇺🇸 Urban Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,071
PARKPARK - Parkeringsapp
🇩🇰 ParkPark
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,124
ODO Check
❓ Richard Silverman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,192
GTI Driver Tracking
❓ First Travel Solutions Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,224
Split Screen Browser Pro
❓ H Valeur
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,280
창원버스 - 실시간 도착 정보
🇰🇷 Hyung Ju Kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,305
Bush Fire - Australia
❓ JOhn Lyons
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,328
WC Venice
🇮🇹 Giulio Mollica
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,443
Poison Maps - North America
🇬🇧 CCS Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,446
Poison Maps - Northern Europe
🇬🇧 CCS Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,447
Poison Maps - Southern Europe
🇬🇧 CCS Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,455
Poison Maps - Eastern Europe
🇬🇧 CCS Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,543
СофтБаланс Парковка
🇷🇺 GC SoftBalance LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,606
Velotrack
❓ Sintesis Projetos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,626
LocationsX
❓ BecomingSystems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,627
Parking Pin™
❓ Everyday Odyssey LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,698
FindShip - Track vessels
❓ 灵芝 王
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,748
Taxi 135
🇧🇾 Taxi 135
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,883
FP5000 NZ LITE
🇺🇸 Rob Slater
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,884
FP5000 NZ PRO
🇺🇸 Rob Slater
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,941
River Thames Guide Lite
❓ Jeff Maynard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,027
Orwell
🇩🇪 Lifestream Creations GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,059
D.C. Bikes — A One-Tap Capital Bike Share App
🇺🇸 Urban Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,159
iMapGJ
❓ City of Grand Junction
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,191
Cigarette-Burns
❓ Kohei Kamiya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,245
Catch-Me
❓ Rainer Drexler
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,250
Bay Area Bikes — A One-Tap Ford GoBike App
🇺🇸 Urban Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,294
YLogLite
🇮🇳 Yusata Infotech Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,360
NavLink UK
❓ DigitalYacht Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,415
mAPP - Offline Mapping App
❓ Michael Andreas May
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,449
OSM sketch
❓ Masaki Fujimoto
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,471
Altimeter GPS+ (Speedometer)
❓ Tigran Mkhitaryan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,546
Around Me Place Finder
🇮🇳 AppAspect Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,549
Boston Bikes — A One-Tap Hubway App
🇺🇸 Urban Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,592
Omniweb
❓ Zatix Tecnologia S/A
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,618
Columbus Bikes — A One-Tap CoGo Bike Share App
🇺🇸 Urban Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,686
Chattanooga Bikes — A One-Tap Bike Chattanooga App
🇺🇸 Urban Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,755
Все такси Красноярска
🇷🇺 Monitor System
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,786
Fuelmate Garage Locator
🇬🇧 Showtime Online
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,859
모두의주차장 - 주차장찾기/주차할인/공유주차장
🇰🇷 Modu Company, Inc.
<$5,000
—
40,000 dl
93,968
Ondago
🇨🇦 MapGears inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,062
Montreal Bikes — A One-Tap Bixi Bike App
🇺🇸 Urban Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,083
iMotoHR HD
🇨🇦 9322-5613 Quebec Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,112
DENGENCAFE-充電・WiFiスポットが地図から探せる
❓ DENGEN CAFE K.K.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,138
Toronto Bikes — A One-Tap Toronto Bike Share App
🇺🇸 Urban Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,213
Arrive Safe – Live GPS & SOS
🇩🇪 Anuma UG (haftungsbeschraenkt)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,220
日本道の駅 Lite
🇨🇳 Li Guo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,228
Club CITGO - Gas Rewards
🇺🇸 CITGO Petroleum Corp.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
94,433
GIS 4geo map
🇷🇺 4geo.ru
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,470
My Bus?
🇹🇷 Arvento Mobile Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,493
Monitoreo de Flotas SURA
🇨🇴 Sonar Telematics S A S
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,503
목포버스
🇰🇷 Hyung Ju Kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,540
Transperth
🇦🇺 Public Transport Authority
<$5,000
—
9,000 dl
94,687
The SPOT App
🇺🇸 SPOT LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,691
避難所最新情報byみたチョ-電波が無くても避難誘導
🇯🇵 SOZO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,795
Cade meu Fretado
🇧🇷 Caio de Almeida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,927
MapTool - GPS, Compass, Altitude, Speedometer, UTM, MGRS and Magnetic Declination
❓ Dan Iatco
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,933
汽车在线-gpsoo.net
❓ 深圳市谷米万物科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
95,053
Catholic Mass Times
🇺🇸 Pablo Licheri
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
95,100
Rennes Bus Métro
❓ Applications Brozh Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
95,155
KamikochiLine
❓ Masaharu Yoshioka
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
95,175
Hong Kong Traffic Ease Lite
🇭🇰 TechmaxApp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
95,220
IDrive Arkansas
🇺🇸 NICUSA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 17 OF 304→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 17 OF 304 · 30,369 APPS