IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 4 OF 35→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
68,800Classic Cars: Driving history🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
68,940Steam Railway: Trains🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
69,128MCN: Motorcycle News Magazine🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
69,473GALA Magazin🇩🇪 FUNKE National Brands Digital GmbHNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
69,507Lastbilstidningen PROFFS🇸🇪 Vägpress ABNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
69,510RAIL Magazine🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
69,67836氪-财经创业融资产业资讯平台🇨🇳 Beijing 36Kr Media Tech Co., Ltd.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
69,827Hong Kong Tatler🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
70,214Sommelier India🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
70,263Modelz View🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
70,280Menaka - Marathi🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
70,656Cosmopolitan ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
71,037Forbes Africa🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
71,134El Jueves revista🇪🇸 RBA REVISTAS SL.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
71,368Construction World🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
71,520Angling Times: All about fish🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
72,029Huisgenoot🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
72,033YOU South Africa🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
72,035Your Pregnancy SA🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
72,038SA Hunter Jagter🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
72,041Women's Health South Africa🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
72,045True Love SA🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
72,047Sarie🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
72,049Kickoff SA🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
72,055Runner's World SA🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
72,057go! - South Africa🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
72,059Bicycling South Africa🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
72,131Car Mechanics Magazine🇬🇧 Kelsey Publishing GroupNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
72,546Homes & Interiors Scotland🇺🇸 Peebles Media Group LtdNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
72,547Praxis Sprache🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
72,575Garden News🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
72,755LECTURAS revista impresa🇪🇸 RBA REVISTAS SL.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
73,011Classic Car Weekly Newspaper🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
73,153Overdrive Magazine🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
73,154Better Photography Magazine🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
73,481Gente🇫🇷 Hearst Magazines Italia S.p.A.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
73,516Marie Claire Maison Italia🇫🇷 Hearst Magazines Italia S.p.A.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
73,572Campaign Middle East🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
73,772PCtipp E-Paper🇩🇪 Ebner Media Group GmbH & Co. KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
73,861Closer Magazine🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
74,169Women of Color🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
74,289Historia National Geographic🇪🇸 RBA REVISTAS SL.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
74,552infinithoughts🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
74,554Niner Report🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
74,557The Giant Insider🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
74,665USBE & Information Technology🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
74,668Harper's BAZAAR Singapore🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
74,846Country Style🇩🇪 Are Media Pty LimitedNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
74,916Electronic Sound Magazine🇬🇧 Christopher DawesNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
75,205Cremasco Week🇮🇹 ANTARES EDITORIALE SRLNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
75,267Lawteller🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
75,325Girls' Life Mag Standard🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
75,344Diamond World🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
75,461Porthole Cruise and Travel🇺🇸 Porthole Magazine IncNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
75,839InTouch ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
75,854Closer ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
76,093Woodcraft Magazine🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
76,211GOCAR Magazine - Automotive🇬🇷 Nemo Digital Ltd.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
76,255Illustré E-Paper🇨🇭 RingierNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
76,416财富管理 — 彭博商业周刊出品🇨🇳 Modern Mobile Digital Media Company LimitedNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
76,446Indian Jeweller🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
76,682每日腕表杂志 · iDaily Watch🇨🇳 iDaily Corp.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
76,942Avianca en Revista🇨🇴 Aerovias del Continente Americano, S.A.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
77,177GLOBAL MOVIE MAGAZINE🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,180Revista Interiores🇪🇸 RBA REVISTAS SL.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,239ネット選挙でGO!🇯🇵 Cognitive Research Laboratories, Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,296ZVW ePAPER🇩🇪 Zeitungsverlag GmbH & Co Waiblingen KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,507Red News Fanzine🇬🇧 Red News FanzineNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
77,533Mein LECKER Kochbuch🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
77,611EDM World Magazine +AAA #1 App🇺🇸 Denice Dal BraccioNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
77,924Singapore Tatler🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
77,936BESSER LACKIEREN🇩🇪 Vincentz NetworkNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
78,126Diabetes Health🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
78,594tina ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
78,595kochen & genießen ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
78,647Fresh Produce Journal🇬🇧 Market Intelligence LtdNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
79,016WINING & DINING in TOKYO🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
79,344AD Magazine France🇺🇸 Condé Nast Digital FranceNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
79,592GlücksPost E-Paper🇨🇭 RingierNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
79,657Laura ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
79,664REZEPTE pur ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
79,665bella ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
79,672selbst ist der Mann ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
79,673Happinez ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
79,674Alles für die Frau ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
79,677Mein Lieblingsrezept ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
79,678das neue ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
79,683Das Neue Blatt ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
79,788Ceramic Review🇬🇧 Ceramic Review Publishing LtdNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
79,866Neue Post ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
79,867Meins ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
79,871BRAVO ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
79,876BRAVO Sport ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
80,037The Scottish Farmer🇬🇧 NewsquestNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
80,178Vogue France Magazine🇺🇸 Condé Nast Digital FranceNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
80,248Vanity Fair Magazine France🇺🇸 Condé Nast Digital FranceNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
80,665Allestire Interior Decor Italy🇮🇹 KIM Keep In MindNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
80,990Meine Melodie ePaper🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
80,991GMT French-English🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
80,992GMT German-English🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
68,800
Classic Cars: Driving history
🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
68,940
Steam Railway: Trains
🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,128
MCN: Motorcycle News Magazine
🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,473
GALA Magazin
🇩🇪 FUNKE National Brands Digital GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,507
Lastbilstidningen PROFFS
🇸🇪 Vägpress AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,510
RAIL Magazine
🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,678
36氪-财经创业融资产业资讯平台
🇨🇳 Beijing 36Kr Media Tech Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,827
Hong Kong Tatler
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,214
Sommelier India
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,263
Modelz View
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,280
Menaka - Marathi
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,656
Cosmopolitan ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,037
Forbes Africa
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,134
El Jueves revista
🇪🇸 RBA REVISTAS SL.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,368
Construction World
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,520
Angling Times: All about fish
🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,029
Huisgenoot
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,033
YOU South Africa
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,035
Your Pregnancy SA
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,038
SA Hunter Jagter
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,041
Women's Health South Africa
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,045
True Love SA
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,047
Sarie
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,049
Kickoff SA
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,055
Runner's World SA
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,057
go! - South Africa
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,059
Bicycling South Africa
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,131
Car Mechanics Magazine
🇬🇧 Kelsey Publishing Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,546
Homes & Interiors Scotland
🇺🇸 Peebles Media Group Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,547
Praxis Sprache
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,575
Garden News
🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,755
LECTURAS revista impresa
🇪🇸 RBA REVISTAS SL.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
73,011
Classic Car Weekly Newspaper
🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
73,153
Overdrive Magazine
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
73,154
Better Photography Magazine
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
73,481
Gente
🇫🇷 Hearst Magazines Italia S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
73,516
Marie Claire Maison Italia
🇫🇷 Hearst Magazines Italia S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
73,572
Campaign Middle East
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
73,772
PCtipp E-Paper
🇩🇪 Ebner Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
73,861
Closer Magazine
🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
74,169
Women of Color
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
74,289
Historia National Geographic
🇪🇸 RBA REVISTAS SL.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
74,552
infinithoughts
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
74,554
Niner Report
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
74,557
The Giant Insider
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
74,665
USBE & Information Technology
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
74,668
Harper's BAZAAR Singapore
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
74,846
Country Style
🇩🇪 Are Media Pty Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
74,916
Electronic Sound Magazine
🇬🇧 Christopher Dawes
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
75,205
Cremasco Week
🇮🇹 ANTARES EDITORIALE SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
75,267
Lawteller
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
75,325
Girls' Life Mag Standard
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
75,344
Diamond World
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
75,461
Porthole Cruise and Travel
🇺🇸 Porthole Magazine Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
75,839
InTouch ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
75,854
Closer ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
76,093
Woodcraft Magazine
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
76,211
GOCAR Magazine - Automotive
🇬🇷 Nemo Digital Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
76,255
Illustré E-Paper
🇨🇭 Ringier
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
76,416
财富管理 — 彭博商业周刊出品
🇨🇳 Modern Mobile Digital Media Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
76,446
Indian Jeweller
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
76,682
每日腕表杂志 · iDaily Watch
🇨🇳 iDaily Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
76,942
Avianca en Revista
🇨🇴 Aerovias del Continente Americano, S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,177
GLOBAL MOVIE MAGAZINE
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,180
Revista Interiores
🇪🇸 RBA REVISTAS SL.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,239
ネット選挙でGO!
🇯🇵 Cognitive Research Laboratories, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,296
ZVW ePAPER
🇩🇪 Zeitungsverlag GmbH & Co Waiblingen KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,507
Red News Fanzine
🇬🇧 Red News Fanzine
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,533
Mein LECKER Kochbuch
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,611
EDM World Magazine +AAA #1 App
🇺🇸 Denice Dal Braccio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,924
Singapore Tatler
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
77,936
BESSER LACKIEREN
🇩🇪 Vincentz Network
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
78,126
Diabetes Health
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
78,594
tina ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
78,595
kochen & genießen ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
78,647
Fresh Produce Journal
🇬🇧 Market Intelligence Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,016
WINING & DINING in TOKYO
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,344
AD Magazine France
🇺🇸 Condé Nast Digital France
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,592
GlücksPost E-Paper
🇨🇭 Ringier
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,657
Laura ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,664
REZEPTE pur ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,665
bella ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,672
selbst ist der Mann ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,673
Happinez ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,674
Alles für die Frau ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,677
Mein Lieblingsrezept ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,678
das neue ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,683
Das Neue Blatt ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,788
Ceramic Review
🇬🇧 Ceramic Review Publishing Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,866
Neue Post ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,867
Meins ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,871
BRAVO ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
79,876
BRAVO Sport ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
80,037
The Scottish Farmer
🇬🇧 Newsquest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
80,178
Vogue France Magazine
🇺🇸 Condé Nast Digital France
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
80,248
Vanity Fair Magazine France
🇺🇸 Condé Nast Digital France
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
80,665
Allestire Interior Decor Italy
🇮🇹 KIM Keep In Mind
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
80,990
Meine Melodie ePaper
🇩🇪 Bauer Vertriebs KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
80,991
GMT French-English
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
80,992
GMT German-English
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 4 OF 35→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 4 OF 35 · 3,480 APPS