IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 7 OF 35→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
142,597The Herald🇬🇧 NewsquestNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
143,540Elle Magazine Czech🇩🇪 BurdaMedia Extra s.r.o.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
144,000Ambientes🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
145,664Yours: Craft, Stories, Recipes🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
146,473時尚家居 HOUSE STYLE🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
146,545World Mission Philippines🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
147,197Digital Camera (revista)🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
147,233read-it: Zeitungen & Magazine🇩🇪 PVG Group GmbH & Co. KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
147,527Walking New Zealand🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
147,646The Complete Fly Fisherman🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
149,318Smooth Jazz Magazine🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
149,731HR Magazine digital edition🇬🇧 MA Business & LeisureNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
149,939CMU Book🇹🇭 LogicBakerNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
149,959TV Guide Mag🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
150,136Nursery World🇬🇧 MA Business & LeisureNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
150,292LandScape: Country Heritage🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
151,818The Missouri Review🇺🇸 University of MissouriNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
152,341Journal of Wound Care🇬🇧 MA Business & LeisureNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
152,926CNME🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,503Le Quotidien Jurassien🇨🇭 Pressor SANewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,663Daily Echo🇬🇧 NewsquestNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,840Bournemouth Echo🇬🇧 NewsquestNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,037Dorset Echo🇬🇧 NewsquestNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,133Hunter and Coastal Lifestyle🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,726York Press🇬🇧 NewsquestNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,728The Bolton News🇬🇧 NewsquestNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,730The Lancashire Telegraph🇬🇧 NewsquestNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,731Bradford Telegraph & Argus🇬🇧 NewsquestNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,016CGMagazine🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,068British Journal of Nursing🇬🇧 MA Business & LeisureNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,520British Journal of Midwifery🇬🇧 MA Business & LeisureNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,718South Wales Argus🇬🇧 NewsquestNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
157,175Smart Investment🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
157,452Saptahik Bartaman🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
157,463Sarir O Sasthya🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
158,772MATCHDAY - AFC Bournemouth🇬🇧 Tablish LtdNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
159,014Songlines Magazine🇬🇧 MA Business & LeisureNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
159,410Story🇧🇪 DPG Media ServicesNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
160,132K9 Magazine🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
160,378Investors India🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
160,740Maine Antique Digest❓ Maine Antique DigestNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
160,915D&D (revista)🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
161,051Saber Vivir🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
161,475Marhaba Information Guide🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
163,224The Australian Arbor Age🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
163,592Rugby World🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
163,743BBC Good Food ME🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
163,767audiovision/M!🇩🇪 Cybermedia Verlagsgesellschaft mbHNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,314Spirituality & Health🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
166,745Mother, Baby & Child🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
166,831The Numismatist Magazine🇬🇧 Exact Editions LtdNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
166,865NZ Marketing🇳🇿 Image Centre LtdNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
167,810Swimsuits & Sports Magazine🇦🇺 AZA Creations LimitedNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
168,878Oyungezer🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
168,900Časopis Apetit🇩🇪 BurdaMedia Extra s.r.o.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
169,871Madame Figaro : French Inspiration - The chic way to travel in France🇫🇷 Société du FigaroNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
171,016Cosmopolitan Indonesia Mag🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
171,023Kudumbam🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
171,111The Poetry Review❓ Poetry Society (Incorporated), TheNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
171,305VEGjournal❓ Maxim YuferevNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
171,991Montichiari Week🇮🇹 ANTARES EDITORIALE SRLNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
172,193TINKLE(magazine)🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
173,889LCBO Food & Drink Magazine🇬🇧 Magazinecloner.com US LLCNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
174,600Suntimes🇹🇷 GUNES EKSPRES HAVACILIK ANONIM SIRKETINewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
174,711OEM🇲🇽 Organización Editorial Mexicana, S.A. de C.V.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
174,993RP ePaper🇩🇪 RP Digital GmbHNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
175,028Optician Magazine🇬🇧 MA Business & LeisureNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
175,119看天下 - 更好看的新闻杂志🇨🇳 Beijing Kantianxia Network Technology Co., Ltd.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
175,351Börse Online - News & Kurse🇩🇪 Börsenmedien AGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
176,436interiors🇺🇸 TS Media, LLCNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
176,551HK ePaper🇩🇪 Haller Kreisblatt Verlags-GmbHNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
176,875Shepherd's:German Shepherd Magazine❓ Michelle GoedeckeNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
177,430Tidningen VVS-Forum❓ VVS Företagens Service ABNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
178,431Maple Magazine🇵🇱 PressPad Sp. z o.o.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
178,858myNEWSSTAND🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
179,137明報月刊🇭🇰 Mingpao.com LimitedNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
179,147Caribbean Living Magazine🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
180,499NZ Rugby World Magazine🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
181,517Revistas Já! Sua banca digital🇧🇷 Moneto Lab Solucoes em Tecnologia LtdaNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
181,674Good News Magazine❓ Mike LucasNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
182,013FlipHTML5🇭🇰 Wonder IdeaNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
182,799Beef & Fish Dergisi🇩🇪 BIG MEDYA TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETINewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
182,813Capital Dergisi🇩🇪 BIG MEDYA TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETINewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
183,093CEO Life Magazine🇩🇪 BIG MEDYA TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETINewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
183,207iTrain: Model Train Magazine❓ Michelle GoedeckeNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
183,274Industry Today🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
183,568Elele Dergisi🇩🇪 BIG MEDYA TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETINewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
183,763BRUTUS magazine🇯🇵 マガジンハウスNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
184,482Architect and Interiors IN🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
184,551Ev Bahçe Dergisi🇩🇪 BIG MEDYA TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETINewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
184,759Forstzeitung🇦🇹 Österreichischer Agrarverlag, Druck- und Verlagsges. m.b.H. Nfg. KGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,105GRIT MOTO🇺🇸 MPG Creative LLCNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
185,509Cyclist Australia Magazine🇪🇸 Zinio ProNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
185,887Lezzet🇩🇪 BIG MEDYA TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETINewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
186,224United Kiosk Bibliothek🇩🇪 United Kiosk AGNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
186,960The Psychologist🇬🇧 The British Psychological SocietyNewsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
187,105Gadget Spain🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
187,109Altagama revista🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
187,843Coches Clásicos revista🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
187,848Coches revista🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.Newsstand<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
142,597
The Herald
🇬🇧 Newsquest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
143,540
Elle Magazine Czech
🇩🇪 BurdaMedia Extra s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
144,000
Ambientes
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
145,664
Yours: Craft, Stories, Recipes
🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
146,473
時尚家居 HOUSE STYLE
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
146,545
World Mission Philippines
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
147,197
Digital Camera (revista)
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
147,233
read-it: Zeitungen & Magazine
🇩🇪 PVG Group GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
147,527
Walking New Zealand
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
147,646
The Complete Fly Fisherman
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
149,318
Smooth Jazz Magazine
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
149,731
HR Magazine digital edition
🇬🇧 MA Business & Leisure
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
149,939
CMU Book
🇹🇭 LogicBaker
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
149,959
TV Guide Mag
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
150,136
Nursery World
🇬🇧 MA Business & Leisure
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
150,292
LandScape: Country Heritage
🇬🇧 Bauer Media (Publishing)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
151,818
The Missouri Review
🇺🇸 University of Missouri
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,341
Journal of Wound Care
🇬🇧 MA Business & Leisure
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,926
CNME
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,503
Le Quotidien Jurassien
🇨🇭 Pressor SA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,663
Daily Echo
🇬🇧 Newsquest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,840
Bournemouth Echo
🇬🇧 Newsquest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,037
Dorset Echo
🇬🇧 Newsquest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,133
Hunter and Coastal Lifestyle
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,726
York Press
🇬🇧 Newsquest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,728
The Bolton News
🇬🇧 Newsquest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,730
The Lancashire Telegraph
🇬🇧 Newsquest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,731
Bradford Telegraph & Argus
🇬🇧 Newsquest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,016
CGMagazine
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,068
British Journal of Nursing
🇬🇧 MA Business & Leisure
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,520
British Journal of Midwifery
🇬🇧 MA Business & Leisure
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,718
South Wales Argus
🇬🇧 Newsquest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
157,175
Smart Investment
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
157,452
Saptahik Bartaman
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
157,463
Sarir O Sasthya
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
158,772
MATCHDAY - AFC Bournemouth
🇬🇧 Tablish Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
159,014
Songlines Magazine
🇬🇧 MA Business & Leisure
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
159,410
Story
🇧🇪 DPG Media Services
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
160,132
K9 Magazine
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
160,378
Investors India
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
160,740
Maine Antique Digest
❓ Maine Antique Digest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
160,915
D&D (revista)
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
161,051
Saber Vivir
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
161,475
Marhaba Information Guide
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
163,224
The Australian Arbor Age
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
163,592
Rugby World
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
163,743
BBC Good Food ME
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
163,767
audiovision/M!
🇩🇪 Cybermedia Verlagsgesellschaft mbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,314
Spirituality & Health
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,745
Mother, Baby & Child
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,831
The Numismatist Magazine
🇬🇧 Exact Editions Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
166,865
NZ Marketing
🇳🇿 Image Centre Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
167,810
Swimsuits & Sports Magazine
🇦🇺 AZA Creations Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
168,878
Oyungezer
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
168,900
Časopis Apetit
🇩🇪 BurdaMedia Extra s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
169,871
Madame Figaro : French Inspiration - The chic way to travel in France
🇫🇷 Société du Figaro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
171,016
Cosmopolitan Indonesia Mag
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
171,023
Kudumbam
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
171,111
The Poetry Review
❓ Poetry Society (Incorporated), The
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
171,305
VEGjournal
❓ Maxim Yuferev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
171,991
Montichiari Week
🇮🇹 ANTARES EDITORIALE SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
172,193
TINKLE(magazine)
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
173,889
LCBO Food & Drink Magazine
🇬🇧 Magazinecloner.com US LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
174,600
Suntimes
🇹🇷 GUNES EKSPRES HAVACILIK ANONIM SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
174,711
OEM
🇲🇽 Organización Editorial Mexicana, S.A. de C.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
174,993
RP ePaper
🇩🇪 RP Digital GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
175,028
Optician Magazine
🇬🇧 MA Business & Leisure
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
175,119
看天下 - 更好看的新闻杂志
🇨🇳 Beijing Kantianxia Network Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
175,351
Börse Online - News & Kurse
🇩🇪 Börsenmedien AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
176,436
interiors
🇺🇸 TS Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
176,551
HK ePaper
🇩🇪 Haller Kreisblatt Verlags-GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
176,875
Shepherd's:German Shepherd Magazine
❓ Michelle Goedecke
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
177,430
Tidningen VVS-Forum
❓ VVS Företagens Service AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
178,431
Maple Magazine
🇵🇱 PressPad Sp. z o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
178,858
myNEWSSTAND
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
179,137
明報月刊
🇭🇰 Mingpao.com Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
179,147
Caribbean Living Magazine
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
180,499
NZ Rugby World Magazine
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
181,517
Revistas Já! Sua banca digital
🇧🇷 Moneto Lab Solucoes em Tecnologia Ltda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
181,674
Good News Magazine
❓ Mike Lucas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
182,013
FlipHTML5
🇭🇰 Wonder Idea
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
182,799
Beef & Fish Dergisi
🇩🇪 BIG MEDYA TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
182,813
Capital Dergisi
🇩🇪 BIG MEDYA TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,093
CEO Life Magazine
🇩🇪 BIG MEDYA TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,207
iTrain: Model Train Magazine
❓ Michelle Goedecke
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,274
Industry Today
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,568
Elele Dergisi
🇩🇪 BIG MEDYA TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
183,763
BRUTUS magazine
🇯🇵 マガジンハウス
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,482
Architect and Interiors IN
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,551
Ev Bahçe Dergisi
🇩🇪 BIG MEDYA TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
184,759
Forstzeitung
🇦🇹 Österreichischer Agrarverlag, Druck- und Verlagsges. m.b.H. Nfg. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,105
GRIT MOTO
🇺🇸 MPG Creative LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,509
Cyclist Australia Magazine
🇪🇸 Zinio Pro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
185,887
Lezzet
🇩🇪 BIG MEDYA TEKNOLOJI ANONIM SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,224
United Kiosk Bibliothek
🇩🇪 United Kiosk AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
186,960
The Psychologist
🇬🇧 The British Psychological Society
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
187,105
Gadget Spain
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
187,109
Altagama revista
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
187,843
Coches Clásicos revista
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
187,848
Coches revista
🇺🇸 Magzter Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 7 OF 35→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 7 OF 35 · 3,480 APPS