IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 11 OF 1,689→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
22,722Text Calculator🇩🇪 Piet JonasProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
22,729Documents Pro🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
22,741BeeTagg QR Reader❓ connvision AGProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
22,766Don't Break The Chain!❓ ROUGE41Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
22,792days❓ Naim ChoudhryProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
22,802Acrobits Softphone🇨🇿 AcrobitsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
22,843Gift Track - Planner, Reminder, and List Maker❓ Robert SaymanProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
22,856Documents Pro, Download & Edit🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
22,880Scheduler❓ The Buddy System, LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
22,907TaskTask for Outlook Tasks❓ TaskTask LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
22,910iPocket Draw Lite🇫🇷 Eric POUSSEProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
22,916Timer with Sections❓ Christian FriesProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
22,951Codebook Password Manager🇺🇸 Zetetic LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
22,955The Habit Factor® PRO🇺🇸 Equilibrium Enterprises, IncProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
22,961Tips & Tricks - for iPhone🇨🇦 Intelligenti LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
22,966Docs To Go Standard🇺🇸 DataViz, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
22,988My Contacts Everywhere❓ Lynapps LLPProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
23,054Errands To-Do List❓ YoctovilleProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
23,062Grocery Gadget Lite❓ Simple Automations, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
23,069Field Service Assistant❓ Sarka Tyri Software LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
23,115Wildland Toolkit🇺🇸 Peakview Software LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
23,122Google Voice🇺🇸 GoogleProductivity<$5,000
—
200,000$0.014.3
23,128Headspace Lite🇺🇸 Flat Black FilmsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
23,136HVAC Formulator🇺🇸 Historycentral.comProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
23,153Vehicle Log❓ Breakpoint Software IncProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
23,154iLogger❓ Rick MaddyProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
23,208iSectionLite❓ ahmjProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
23,219Awesome Note 2❓ BRIDProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
23,274Knit Row Counter🇩🇪 Lars BergeltProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
23,414teltarif.de🇩🇪 teltarif.de Onlineverlag GmbHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
23,419Screenplay🇺🇸 Black Mana Studios Group LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
23,428PassDirector - secure database🇸🇰 MacMediaProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
23,442Card Decks❓ Arne HarrenProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
23,461Bucket List Pro (Goals,Habits)🇺🇸 Equilibrium Enterprises, IncProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
23,464Yellow Pages Canada - Business, person & numbers🇨🇦 Yellow Pages Digital & Media Solutions LimitedProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
23,465all-in Notes Lite🇯🇵 www.gogonavi.netProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
23,479Fast Memo❓ bbcddcProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
23,494Password Manager Data Vault🇺🇸 Ascendo Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
23,527Pricey Meeting❓ muchcloserProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
23,554The Habit Factor® Lite🇺🇸 Equilibrium Enterprises, IncProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
23,561Utility Spreadsheet🇺🇸 Luminant Software, IncProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
23,599Pager🇺🇸 AMC Logic LTDProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
23,615iSlipstick❓ Sam VirgilloProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
23,625Alarm Night Clock Lite🇺🇸 Hana MobileProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
23,643Boliga❓ BoligaProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
23,653HVAC Pipe Sizer - Liquid🇺🇸 Carmel Software CorporationProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
23,694Scan2PDF Mobile🇬🇧 BurrotechProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
23,735Anaveo🇫🇷 AnaveoProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
23,782Flashlight Pro [Multipurpose LED light]🇺🇸 KAVAPOINTProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
23,784My Measures PRO + AR Measure🇸🇮 TOP APP d.o.o.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
23,793Time.Calc🇩🇪 Baliza GmbHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
23,797Story Tracker❓ Andrew NicolleProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
23,814PRTG - Monitoring🇩🇪 Paessler AGProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
23,821mTalk🇮🇹 Messagenet SpAProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
23,838BabiBooks🇮🇹 Stefano FaldaProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
23,860Story Tracker Lite❓ Andrew NicolleProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
23,861cursive❓ Sigma Sky, LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
23,863Mechanical Engineer🇺🇸 Historycentral.comProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
23,922Workday Countdown🇯🇵 tokentokenProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
23,964Awaken🇨🇦 Embraceware Software IncProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
23,968Flashlight Free!🇺🇸 Hana MobileProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
24,014iDatabase🇮🇹 ApimacProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
24,034FDNY❓ The Buddy System, LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
24,036Stud Find - Metal Detector🇺🇸 Proteverse LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
24,077Post & DHL🇩🇪 Deutsche Post AGProductivity<$5,000
—
400,000$0.003.5
24,090i48❓ Automagic Software Pty LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
24,128Notes n More❓ Aashish PatilProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
24,176AutoLog❓ MadCoderJJ SoftwareProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
24,184Today: Daily Task Planner🇩🇪 Chi Trung TranProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
24,295rTasks❓ Lucas ParryProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
24,341Fotocasa: Houses & Apartments🇩🇪 FOTOCASA GROUP SLUProductivity<$5,000
—
60,000$0.024.8
24,399Infinity Lists❓ Elijah RappaportProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
24,407Log Hours❓ Dimitris VerverelisProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,48701Converter🇮🇹 Francesco BurelliProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
24,574FIELDLOCATE❓ skeds.comProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
24,585FileBrowserGO: File Manager🇬🇧 Stratospherix LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
24,628WordPress – Website Builder🇺🇸 AutomatticProductivity<$5,000
—
6,000$0.174.6
24,716Oovium❓ Aepryus SoftwareProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,726iFiles🇺🇸 Imagam.comProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
24,786Annuaire OPT🇵🇫 Vini SASProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
24,817Clipster❓ Certifiable SolutionsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
24,865Sellinam🇲🇾 Murasu Systems Sdn BhdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
24,882PassDiary Password Manager🇮🇳 Epicomm Technologies LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
24,898Livedrive🇺🇸 LivedriveProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
24,946Mental Note ๛🇨🇦 Zymbiotic TechnologiesProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
24,954Onyx Remote❓ Obsidian Control SystemsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
24,970Checklists🇫🇮 Partaheikki TechnologiesProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
25,004Electronic Toolbox Pro🇩🇪 Marcus RoskoschProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
25,014iBend Pipe🇺🇸 Francisco AlcalaProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
25,029通勝2026・擇日萬年曆❓ Suk fun ManProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.4
25,048Electrician's Helper❓ Sam VirgilloProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
25,066Focus Time Activity Tracker🇮🇪 Peer AssemblyProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
25,106iNet - Network Scanner🇩🇪 BananaGlue GmbHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
25,109MyPoint PowerPoint Remote❓ Didonai LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
25,145PriorityWise❓ BetterMemory.netProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
25,167Pipe and Flange Calculator❓ iTouch It Once Software Corp.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
25,180HVAC Pipe Sizer - Gas Low🇺🇸 Carmel Software CorporationProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
25,219HVAC Pipe Sizer - Gas Plus🇺🇸 Carmel Software CorporationProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
25,251iDesign🇬🇧 TouchAware LimitedProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
25,256Report-IT Live🇦🇺 Tieline TechnologyProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
22,722
Text Calculator
🇩🇪 Piet Jonas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,729
Documents Pro
🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,741
BeeTagg QR Reader
❓ connvision AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,766
Don't Break The Chain!
❓ ROUGE41
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,792
days
❓ Naim Choudhry
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,802
Acrobits Softphone
🇨🇿 Acrobits
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,843
Gift Track - Planner, Reminder, and List Maker
❓ Robert Sayman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,856
Documents Pro, Download & Edit
🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,880
Scheduler
❓ The Buddy System, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,907
TaskTask for Outlook Tasks
❓ TaskTask LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,910
iPocket Draw Lite
🇫🇷 Eric POUSSE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,916
Timer with Sections
❓ Christian Fries
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,951
Codebook Password Manager
🇺🇸 Zetetic LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,955
The Habit Factor® PRO
🇺🇸 Equilibrium Enterprises, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,961
Tips & Tricks - for iPhone
🇨🇦 Intelligenti Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,966
Docs To Go Standard
🇺🇸 DataViz, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
22,988
My Contacts Everywhere
❓ Lynapps LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,054
Errands To-Do List
❓ Yoctoville
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,062
Grocery Gadget Lite
❓ Simple Automations, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,069
Field Service Assistant
❓ Sarka Tyri Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,115
Wildland Toolkit
🇺🇸 Peakview Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,122
Google Voice
🇺🇸 Google
<$5,000
—
200,000 dl
23,128
Headspace Lite
🇺🇸 Flat Black Films
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,136
HVAC Formulator
🇺🇸 Historycentral.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,153
Vehicle Log
❓ Breakpoint Software Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,154
iLogger
❓ Rick Maddy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,208
iSectionLite
❓ ahmj
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,219
Awesome Note 2
❓ BRID
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,274
Knit Row Counter
🇩🇪 Lars Bergelt
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,414
teltarif.de
🇩🇪 teltarif.de Onlineverlag GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,419
Screenplay
🇺🇸 Black Mana Studios Group LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,428
PassDirector - secure database
🇸🇰 MacMedia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,442
Card Decks
❓ Arne Harren
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,461
Bucket List Pro (Goals,Habits)
🇺🇸 Equilibrium Enterprises, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,464
Yellow Pages Canada - Business, person & numbers
🇨🇦 Yellow Pages Digital & Media Solutions Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,465
all-in Notes Lite
🇯🇵 www.gogonavi.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,479
Fast Memo
❓ bbcddc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,494
Password Manager Data Vault
🇺🇸 Ascendo Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,527
Pricey Meeting
❓ muchcloser
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,554
The Habit Factor® Lite
🇺🇸 Equilibrium Enterprises, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,561
Utility Spreadsheet
🇺🇸 Luminant Software, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,599
Pager
🇺🇸 AMC Logic LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,615
iSlipstick
❓ Sam Virgillo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,625
Alarm Night Clock Lite
🇺🇸 Hana Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,643
Boliga
❓ Boliga
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,653
HVAC Pipe Sizer - Liquid
🇺🇸 Carmel Software Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,694
Scan2PDF Mobile
🇬🇧 Burrotech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,735
Anaveo
🇫🇷 Anaveo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,782
Flashlight Pro [Multipurpose LED light]
🇺🇸 KAVAPOINT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,784
My Measures PRO + AR Measure
🇸🇮 TOP APP d.o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,793
Time.Calc
🇩🇪 Baliza GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,797
Story Tracker
❓ Andrew Nicolle
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,814
PRTG - Monitoring
🇩🇪 Paessler AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,821
mTalk
🇮🇹 Messagenet SpA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,838
BabiBooks
🇮🇹 Stefano Falda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,860
Story Tracker Lite
❓ Andrew Nicolle
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,861
cursive
❓ Sigma Sky, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,863
Mechanical Engineer
🇺🇸 Historycentral.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,922
Workday Countdown
🇯🇵 tokentoken
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,964
Awaken
🇨🇦 Embraceware Software Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
23,968
Flashlight Free!
🇺🇸 Hana Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,014
iDatabase
🇮🇹 Apimac
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,034
FDNY
❓ The Buddy System, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,036
Stud Find - Metal Detector
🇺🇸 Proteverse LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,077
Post & DHL
🇩🇪 Deutsche Post AG
<$5,000
—
400,000 dl
24,090
i48
❓ Automagic Software Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,128
Notes n More
❓ Aashish Patil
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,176
AutoLog
❓ MadCoderJJ Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,184
Today: Daily Task Planner
🇩🇪 Chi Trung Tran
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,295
rTasks
❓ Lucas Parry
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,341
Fotocasa: Houses & Apartments
🇩🇪 FOTOCASA GROUP SLU
<$5,000
—
60,000 dl
24,399
Infinity Lists
❓ Elijah Rappaport
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,407
Log Hours
❓ Dimitris Ververelis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,487
01Converter
🇮🇹 Francesco Burelli
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,574
FIELDLOCATE
❓ skeds.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,585
FileBrowserGO: File Manager
🇬🇧 Stratospherix Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,628
WordPress – Website Builder
🇺🇸 Automattic
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
24,716
Oovium
❓ Aepryus Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,726
iFiles
🇺🇸 Imagam.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,786
Annuaire OPT
🇵🇫 Vini SAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,817
Clipster
❓ Certifiable Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,865
Sellinam
🇲🇾 Murasu Systems Sdn Bhd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,882
PassDiary Password Manager
🇮🇳 Epicomm Technologies Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,898
Livedrive
🇺🇸 Livedrive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,946
Mental Note ๛
🇨🇦 Zymbiotic Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,954
Onyx Remote
❓ Obsidian Control Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
24,970
Checklists
🇫🇮 Partaheikki Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,004
Electronic Toolbox Pro
🇩🇪 Marcus Roskosch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,014
iBend Pipe
🇺🇸 Francisco Alcala
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,029
通勝2026・擇日萬年曆
❓ Suk fun Man
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,048
Electrician's Helper
❓ Sam Virgillo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,066
Focus Time Activity Tracker
🇮🇪 Peer Assembly
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,106
iNet - Network Scanner
🇩🇪 BananaGlue GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,109
MyPoint PowerPoint Remote
❓ Didonai LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,145
PriorityWise
❓ BetterMemory.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,167
Pipe and Flange Calculator
❓ iTouch It Once Software Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,180
HVAC Pipe Sizer - Gas Low
🇺🇸 Carmel Software Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,219
HVAC Pipe Sizer - Gas Plus
🇺🇸 Carmel Software Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,251
iDesign
🇬🇧 TouchAware Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,256
Report-IT Live
🇦🇺 Tieline Technology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 11 OF 1,689→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 11 OF 1,689 · 168,897 APPS