IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 12 OF 1,689→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
25,269iCalendarCountdown❓ gekima SolutionsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
25,280Project Planner - Gantt app❓ Peritum.NetProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
25,286T-Minus Events❓ Robert CarusoProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
25,304Contacts XT: Contact Manager🇵🇹 bitrzr, LDAProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
25,366Kounters❓ iPinsoftProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
25,383Semonto❓ Coding MammothProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
25,384MobileToolz™ (Business Tools)🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
25,414Microsoft Bing Search🇺🇸 Microsoft CorporationProductivity<$5,000
—
200,000$0.014.7
25,494Hydrology Formulator🇺🇸 Historycentral.comProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
25,517Flexi Presentity🇸🇪 InfraCom Datatal ABProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
25,526Spamdrain - clean email🇸🇪 SpamDrain ABProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
25,536ProWorkflow❓ ProActive SoftwareProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
25,575Master Tour Mobile❓ Eventric LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
25,627Carbonite Mobile🇺🇸 Open Text Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
25,654Mental Note Lite ๛🇨🇦 Zymbiotic TechnologiesProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
25,694Fast Memo 2❓ bbcddcProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
25,696irPanel Pro🇯🇵 ITO SOFT DESIGN Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
25,705HVAC Psychrometric Plus🇺🇸 Carmel Software CorporationProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
25,706HVAC Psychrometric LT🇺🇸 Carmel Software CorporationProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
25,779Files - File Manager & Browser🇨🇳 Hian Zin JongProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
25,820To Dos List❓ Daniel NiemeyerProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
25,822iReadItNow❓ Wonjae ChoiProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
25,901ShiftLife Organizer🇬🇧 OvalKey Ltd.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
25,917Collector Systems❓ Collector SystemsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
25,926FastCalc❓ DifferentAppsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
25,941Days Until - Live Countdown🇧🇷 QuadrimindProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
25,965Filer Lite❓ Dan Leehr L.L.C.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
25,980Piping and Flange Handbook❓ iTouch It Once Software Corp.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
26,024Fax Print & Share Pro🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
26,044iSlipstick RF❓ Sam VirgilloProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
26,071Documentz™ (+ Biz Tools)🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
26,076Print Online (+ Postcards)🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
26,078Shift Worker🇦🇺 Production Shed Pty LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
26,082RealVNC Viewer: Remote Desktop🇬🇧 RealVNCProductivity<$5,000
—
7,000$0.144.8
26,109Courtyard🇺🇸 Sheltered Apps, LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
26,169iKanban❓ Matthias HennemeyerProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
26,171Font Wizard Pro: Font Manager❓ Samuel Stallin KapembeProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
26,209Diary Books🇺🇸 Alteru Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
26,257Copy2Contact PRO❓ Anagram TechnologiesProductivity<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.003.9
26,284Level Tool🇱🇺 Fapps World et Cie S.E.C.S.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
26,288abcNotes Full Version🇷🇺 ALSEDI GroupProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
26,293Stress Free with AJ🇬🇧 Universal Relaxation LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
26,312HVAC Toolkit🇺🇸 Carmel Software CorporationProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
26,319Avalanche TTX Remote❓ AvaliasProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
26,324Chemical Engineering Formulate🇺🇸 Historycentral.comProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
26,340To Dos 2❓ Daniel NiemeyerProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
26,345Passwords Cloud🇺🇦 Dmytro VynokurovProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
26,361Documents Reader and File Manager Pro🇨🇳 ColorfulPhoneProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
26,378Fax Print Share Lite (+ Postal Mail and Postcards)🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
26,514Replicate Pro + Live Streaming🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
26,535フリック ファン!❓ midtownProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
26,558myVibrometer❓ Gianluca NataliniProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
26,562List! Lite🇺🇸 Secret Society SoftwareProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
26,587Water and Waste Management🇺🇸 Historycentral.comProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
26,604DraftPad❓ Manabu UenoProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
26,626EventLog❓ TouchScienceProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
26,679Checklists App🇩🇪 Piet JonasProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
26,723SecureSafe Password Manager🇨🇭 DSwiss Ltd.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
26,758Paperless: Lists + Checklists🇺🇸 James RhoadesProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
26,785Accela CRM🇺🇸 PublicStuffProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
26,790Finger Painting❓ Gianluca NataliniProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
26,835Outliner for iPad❓ CarbonFinProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
26,863RecordPad Sound Recorder🇦🇺 NCH SoftwareProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
26,864Yahoo Search: Your Daily Hub🇺🇸 YahooProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
26,879BugMe! Stickies🇬🇧 Electric PocketProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
26,898Keynote: Design Presentations🇺🇸 AppleProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
26,900Numbers: Make Spreadsheets🇺🇸 AppleProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
26,901Pages: Create Documents🇺🇸 AppleProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
26,919CuePad❓ Interactive Technologies, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
26,942Fireworks Light Free🇺🇸 Hana MobileProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
26,969CalcTriangle❓ Philip SacchitellaProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
26,983SpiderControl MicroBrowser🇨🇭 iniNet Solutions GmbHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
27,011One Call Now Mobile🇺🇸 Crisis24 IncProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
27,043Perfect OCR🇺🇸 Piksoft Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
27,058MobileToolz™ Pro - for iPad🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
27,059Fax Print & Share Pro for iPad🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
27,061Documentz™ Pro for iPad🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
27,069Print Online for iPad🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
27,074Graphic for iPad🇺🇸 Picta, IncProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
27,079iTruss❓ Xtreme StructuresProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
27,121Escalas❓ Horácio PauloProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
27,175Mental Note for iPad ๛🇨🇦 Zymbiotic TechnologiesProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
27,199Field Strength Estimator🇩🇪 Rohde & Schwarz GmbH & Co. KGProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
27,247Checklists XL🇩🇪 Piet JonasProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
27,248Textual❓ Searls LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
27,258SafeNet MobilePASS🇺🇸 SafeNet, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
27,259Source Viewer XL🇩🇪 Piet JonasProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
27,268Popplet Lite🇺🇸 NotionProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
27,270Notes To Store❓ Squires Studios, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
27,276SoundNote🇺🇸 David EstesProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
27,281mini Browser PRO❓ Agemarks TechnologiesProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
27,305SharePlus for Office 365🇺🇸 Infragistics Business Solutions, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
27,310tatter❓ Tatter CorporationProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
27,319PrompterPal❓ Sunshine Valley SystemsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
27,323eWebEditor❓ Mannual App VaultProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
27,328iScratchPad❓ Valid SolutionsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
27,346FingerCAD❓ Gianluca NataliniProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
27,347KwikList❓ Christopher KingProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
27,350KwikList Plus❓ Christopher KingProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
27,351KwikTASK❓ Christopher KingProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
25,269
iCalendarCountdown
❓ gekima Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,280
Project Planner - Gantt app
❓ Peritum.Net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,286
T-Minus Events
❓ Robert Caruso
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,304
Contacts XT: Contact Manager
🇵🇹 bitrzr, LDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,366
Kounters
❓ iPinsoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,383
Semonto
❓ Coding Mammoth
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,384
MobileToolz™ (Business Tools)
🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,414
Microsoft Bing Search
🇺🇸 Microsoft Corporation
<$5,000
—
200,000 dl
25,494
Hydrology Formulator
🇺🇸 Historycentral.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,517
Flexi Presentity
🇸🇪 InfraCom Datatal AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,526
Spamdrain - clean email
🇸🇪 SpamDrain AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,536
ProWorkflow
❓ ProActive Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,575
Master Tour Mobile
❓ Eventric LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,627
Carbonite Mobile
🇺🇸 Open Text Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,654
Mental Note Lite ๛
🇨🇦 Zymbiotic Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,694
Fast Memo 2
❓ bbcddc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,696
irPanel Pro
🇯🇵 ITO SOFT DESIGN Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,705
HVAC Psychrometric Plus
🇺🇸 Carmel Software Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,706
HVAC Psychrometric LT
🇺🇸 Carmel Software Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,779
Files - File Manager & Browser
🇨🇳 Hian Zin Jong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,820
To Dos List
❓ Daniel Niemeyer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,822
iReadItNow
❓ Wonjae Choi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,901
ShiftLife Organizer
🇬🇧 OvalKey Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,917
Collector Systems
❓ Collector Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,926
FastCalc
❓ DifferentApps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,941
Days Until - Live Countdown
🇧🇷 Quadrimind
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,965
Filer Lite
❓ Dan Leehr L.L.C.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
25,980
Piping and Flange Handbook
❓ iTouch It Once Software Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,024
Fax Print & Share Pro
🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,044
iSlipstick RF
❓ Sam Virgillo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,071
Documentz™ (+ Biz Tools)
🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,076
Print Online (+ Postcards)
🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,078
Shift Worker
🇦🇺 Production Shed Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,082
RealVNC Viewer: Remote Desktop
🇬🇧 RealVNC
<$5,000
—
7,000 dl
26,109
Courtyard
🇺🇸 Sheltered Apps, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,169
iKanban
❓ Matthias Hennemeyer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,171
Font Wizard Pro: Font Manager
❓ Samuel Stallin Kapembe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,209
Diary Books
🇺🇸 Alteru Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,257
Copy2Contact PRO
❓ Anagram Technologies
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
26,284
Level Tool
🇱🇺 Fapps World et Cie S.E.C.S.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,288
abcNotes Full Version
🇷🇺 ALSEDI Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,293
Stress Free with AJ
🇬🇧 Universal Relaxation Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,312
HVAC Toolkit
🇺🇸 Carmel Software Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,319
Avalanche TTX Remote
❓ Avalias
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,324
Chemical Engineering Formulate
🇺🇸 Historycentral.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,340
To Dos 2
❓ Daniel Niemeyer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,345
Passwords Cloud
🇺🇦 Dmytro Vynokurov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,361
Documents Reader and File Manager Pro
🇨🇳 ColorfulPhone
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,378
Fax Print Share Lite (+ Postal Mail and Postcards)
🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,514
Replicate Pro + Live Streaming
🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,535
フリック ファン!
❓ midtown
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,558
myVibrometer
❓ Gianluca Natalini
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,562
List! Lite
🇺🇸 Secret Society Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,587
Water and Waste Management
🇺🇸 Historycentral.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,604
DraftPad
❓ Manabu Ueno
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,626
EventLog
❓ TouchScience
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,679
Checklists App
🇩🇪 Piet Jonas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,723
SecureSafe Password Manager
🇨🇭 DSwiss Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,758
Paperless: Lists + Checklists
🇺🇸 James Rhoades
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,785
Accela CRM
🇺🇸 PublicStuff
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,790
Finger Painting
❓ Gianluca Natalini
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,835
Outliner for iPad
❓ CarbonFin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,863
RecordPad Sound Recorder
🇦🇺 NCH Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,864
Yahoo Search: Your Daily Hub
🇺🇸 Yahoo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,879
BugMe! Stickies
🇬🇧 Electric Pocket
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,898
Keynote: Design Presentations
🇺🇸 Apple
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,900
Numbers: Make Spreadsheets
🇺🇸 Apple
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,901
Pages: Create Documents
🇺🇸 Apple
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,919
CuePad
❓ Interactive Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,942
Fireworks Light Free
🇺🇸 Hana Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,969
CalcTriangle
❓ Philip Sacchitella
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
26,983
SpiderControl MicroBrowser
🇨🇭 iniNet Solutions GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,011
One Call Now Mobile
🇺🇸 Crisis24 Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,043
Perfect OCR
🇺🇸 Piksoft Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,058
MobileToolz™ Pro - for iPad
🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,059
Fax Print & Share Pro for iPad
🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,061
Documentz™ Pro for iPad
🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,069
Print Online for iPad
🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,074
Graphic for iPad
🇺🇸 Picta, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,079
iTruss
❓ Xtreme Structures
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,121
Escalas
❓ Horácio Paulo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,175
Mental Note for iPad ๛
🇨🇦 Zymbiotic Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,199
Field Strength Estimator
🇩🇪 Rohde & Schwarz GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,247
Checklists XL
🇩🇪 Piet Jonas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,248
Textual
❓ Searls LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,258
SafeNet MobilePASS
🇺🇸 SafeNet, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,259
Source Viewer XL
🇩🇪 Piet Jonas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,268
Popplet Lite
🇺🇸 Notion
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,270
Notes To Store
❓ Squires Studios, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,276
SoundNote
🇺🇸 David Estes
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,281
mini Browser PRO
❓ Agemarks Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,305
SharePlus for Office 365
🇺🇸 Infragistics Business Solutions, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,310
tatter
❓ Tatter Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,319
PrompterPal
❓ Sunshine Valley Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,323
eWebEditor
❓ Mannual App Vault
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,328
iScratchPad
❓ Valid Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,346
FingerCAD
❓ Gianluca Natalini
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,347
KwikList
❓ Christopher King
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,350
KwikList Plus
❓ Christopher King
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
27,351
KwikTASK
❓ Christopher King
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 12 OF 1,689→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 12 OF 1,689 · 168,897 APPS