IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 30 OF 1,689→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
69,631OmniCopy❓ Bernd EcksteinProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
69,644Bible 10❓ Bimza LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
69,657SmartCalendarPro❓ Minuk KimProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
69,733TimeScape Live❓ Modeco Systems, LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
69,773Lucido❓ UMIT CELENProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
69,802EndNote🇺🇸 Clarivate Analytics (US) LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
69,837Habitat - Daily Habit Tracker🇧🇬 Nikola KirevProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
69,847Natural World Eco❓ Intarex, S.L.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
69,883سبحان الله❓ Faisal AldobaieProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
69,887Techline Calculator🇺🇸 Visual Impact Technologies Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
69,893Browning® Toolbox Technician™🇺🇸 Regal Rexnord CorporationProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
69,967TAM Inventory Count❓ TAM Software, Inc. dba TAM IntelliwareProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
69,994WorkTime: Shift Calendar🇨🇦 Toto Ventures Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
69,997Staal❓ Komdex.nlProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
70,031Veoci🇺🇸 Grey Wall SoftwareProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
70,061sm³ DIR❓ Universal Technology Company LimitedProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
70,066everPost❓ Ryu IwasakiProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
70,070DiceMan❓ Witek PrzeciechowskiProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
70,075Shortcut Manager - App Hub🇨🇳 杨军 朱Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
70,083Mozaic❓ Witek PrzeciechowskiProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
70,104Navigateur❓ VainSoft, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
70,144Calendar Stats❓ Oleksandr LuchkovskyiProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
70,216Mircules DX Cluster🇳🇱 MirculesProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
70,233PWGS❓ GRUPO APUYEN S.L.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
70,247Templates for Keynote (Nobody)❓ Till-Eugen KoenitzerProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
70,278Tap and Buy - Simple Shopping List (Grocery List)❓ Michał ParpuraProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
70,349Altum forms🇨🇴 Altum DigitalProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
70,353Pro-face Remote HMI🇫🇷 Schneider Electric SASProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
70,378DRAWings Snap🇺🇸 Wings SystemsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
70,389Advanced Air Approvals🇬🇧 OneAdvanced LimitedProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
70,394easyAsPieDB Database App❓ R&F Consulting, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
70,426Send Anywhere - File Transfer🇰🇷 Rakuten Symphony Korea, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
100,000$0.014.7
70,430Hydraulic Cylinder Calculator Free🇺🇸 Zanthic Automation Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
70,477n+otes❓ RIEU LimitedProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
70,482Cloze Relationship Management🇺🇸 ClozeProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
70,529TCM Turbo❓ Skanbit Software SolutionsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
70,532老黄历怀旧版 · 支持万年历日历农历阴历🇨🇳 祖秋 毛Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
70,666Anoc Pro Octave Editor🇦🇹 Verbosus.comProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
70,746Journalisten🇸🇪 Tidningen Journalisten ABProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
70,755Thematics+ for Infographics❓ morePaths.comProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
70,766Rev: Record & Transcribe🇺🇸 RevProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
70,768FR TRAC Classic❓ Front Rush, LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
70,781SMEPayroll🇸🇬 Advanced & Best Technologies Pte LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
70,835CanPlan🇨🇦 University of VictoriaProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
70,869TweetDiary❓ NIMBUSBASE INC.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
70,874Catalog Delivery🇯🇵 MARIETTA CO.,LTD.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
70,881Giustizia Civile🇮🇹 Ministero della GiustiziaProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
70,916The Chain❓ RGB Consulting LimitedProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
70,918The Asheville App🇺🇸 ASHEVILLE, CITY OFProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
70,957Caleido (formerly Event Book)❓ Abhinay AshutoshProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
71,001DelayTask❓ Robert SeberProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
71,018Reservoir❓ Tanner DeJongeProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
71,038WizNote❓ 武汉复临科技有限公司Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
71,056Smshosting🇮🇹 LINK MOBILITY ITALIA S.R.L.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
71,059CubicToDo Lite - Checklist, ToDo🇯🇵 Takuya IchiseProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
71,088VanigliaPro❓ VOLPATO SRLProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
71,096Two Phase Flow❓ Tanner DeJongeProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
71,116JustConnect+🇹🇼 D-Link CorporationProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
71,207QuicklyMemo Pro🇯🇵 EIICHI KOMINEProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
71,214Photo Sketch - Doodle Effects🇨🇳 惠英 印Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
71,289Rapido Aluroy❓ aluroyProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
71,295Premium HMI Mobile🇮🇹 ASEM S.p.A.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
71,323Gary311❓ City of GaryProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
71,325PureFlow❓ Aleksandr KozlovProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
71,359Free Hydraulic Cylinder Calculator🇺🇸 Zanthic Automation Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
71,404MXPower❓ MX MAILLEUXProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
71,412Matrix Mobile Service🇺🇸 Dice CorporationProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
71,471Emoji 2+ - Amazing Emoticons + Emoji Keyboard🇧🇬 Hristo ZhelevProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
71,518Orange Cloud🇫🇷 Orange RomaniaProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
71,536ML-MasterList❓ morbiuslabsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
71,562HVAC-calculator🇳🇴 Trond RossvollProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
71,567Shoppylist - Grocery List🇫🇷 Jonathan TeboulProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
71,590Habit Keeper - Habits Tracker❓ KinkumaDesignProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
71,609Foldr🇬🇧 Minnow ITProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
71,611Playir: Game & App Creator❓ Ashraf SamyProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
71,612Hydraulics and Waterworks Calc🇮🇳 V PUGAZHENTHIProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
71,637Secure Notes - Memo and lists🇮🇹 Emanuele FlorisProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
71,655Unstucker❓ Jesper HenriksenProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
71,677Unit4 Financials Tasks🇳🇱 Unit4 R&DProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
71,687RPN-67 NP❓ CuVee SoftwareProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
71,689RPN-67 Pro❓ CuVee SoftwareProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
71,716SketchApp❓ Extroverted Developer, LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
71,734e-calcPro❓ e-skett Corp.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
71,811Bouten❓ Komdex.nlProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
71,822AFrame Pro: Frame Analysis🇹🇭 Jutarus RatanasethakulProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
71,830garner info❓ Town of GarnerProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
71,855TTI Browser❓ Terry BillingsleyProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
71,876RecorderHQ Pro🇹🇼 SHENG TA TSAIProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
71,887Encircle🇨🇦 Encircle Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
71,898Sun Finder🇳🇴 AppsFab ASProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
71,915Whiteboard Star❓ Ted AlstonProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
71,917HMI Draw, native HMI/SCADA development environment🇪🇸 SweetWilliam, S.L.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
71,941TieServer Console🇦🇺 Tieline TechnologyProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
71,943Outline: Notes and More🇺🇸 GorillizedProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
71,994Voice Recorder,Screen Recorder🇦🇪 Maryam DerakhsheshProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
71,999Syncronicity for Exchange❓ Eight Bit Software Co.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
72,076Glyphs Viewer❓ schriftgestaltung.deProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
72,112Calculate Comfort❓ JUN KANAYAMAProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
72,127iLivestock Software🇬🇧 Duradiamond SoftwareProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
72,148Mobilaufmaß Pro🇩🇪 Sander & Doll AGProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
69,631
OmniCopy
❓ Bernd Eckstein
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,644
Bible 10
❓ Bimza LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,657
SmartCalendarPro
❓ Minuk Kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,733
TimeScape Live
❓ Modeco Systems, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,773
Lucido
❓ UMIT CELEN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,802
EndNote
🇺🇸 Clarivate Analytics (US) LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,837
Habitat - Daily Habit Tracker
🇧🇬 Nikola Kirev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,847
Natural World Eco
❓ Intarex, S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,883
سبحان الله
❓ Faisal Aldobaie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,887
Techline Calculator
🇺🇸 Visual Impact Technologies Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,893
Browning® Toolbox Technician™
🇺🇸 Regal Rexnord Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,967
TAM Inventory Count
❓ TAM Software, Inc. dba TAM Intelliware
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,994
WorkTime: Shift Calendar
🇨🇦 Toto Ventures Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
69,997
Staal
❓ Komdex.nl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,031
Veoci
🇺🇸 Grey Wall Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,061
sm³ DIR
❓ Universal Technology Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,066
everPost
❓ Ryu Iwasaki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,070
DiceMan
❓ Witek Przeciechowski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,075
Shortcut Manager - App Hub
🇨🇳 杨军 朱
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,083
Mozaic
❓ Witek Przeciechowski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,104
Navigateur
❓ VainSoft, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,144
Calendar Stats
❓ Oleksandr Luchkovskyi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,216
Mircules DX Cluster
🇳🇱 Mircules
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,233
PWGS
❓ GRUPO APUYEN S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,247
Templates for Keynote (Nobody)
❓ Till-Eugen Koenitzer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,278
Tap and Buy - Simple Shopping List (Grocery List)
❓ Michał Parpura
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,349
Altum forms
🇨🇴 Altum Digital
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,353
Pro-face Remote HMI
🇫🇷 Schneider Electric SAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,378
DRAWings Snap
🇺🇸 Wings Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,389
Advanced Air Approvals
🇬🇧 OneAdvanced Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,394
easyAsPieDB Database App
❓ R&F Consulting, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,426
Send Anywhere - File Transfer
🇰🇷 Rakuten Symphony Korea, Inc.
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
70,430
Hydraulic Cylinder Calculator Free
🇺🇸 Zanthic Automation Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,477
n+otes
❓ RIEU Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,482
Cloze Relationship Management
🇺🇸 Cloze
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,529
TCM Turbo
❓ Skanbit Software Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,532
老黄历怀旧版 · 支持万年历日历农历阴历
🇨🇳 祖秋 毛
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,666
Anoc Pro Octave Editor
🇦🇹 Verbosus.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,746
Journalisten
🇸🇪 Tidningen Journalisten AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,755
Thematics+ for Infographics
❓ morePaths.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,766
Rev: Record & Transcribe
🇺🇸 Rev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,768
FR TRAC Classic
❓ Front Rush, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,781
SMEPayroll
🇸🇬 Advanced & Best Technologies Pte Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,835
CanPlan
🇨🇦 University of Victoria
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,869
TweetDiary
❓ NIMBUSBASE INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,874
Catalog Delivery
🇯🇵 MARIETTA CO.,LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,881
Giustizia Civile
🇮🇹 Ministero della Giustizia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,916
The Chain
❓ RGB Consulting Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,918
The Asheville App
🇺🇸 ASHEVILLE, CITY OF
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
70,957
Caleido (formerly Event Book)
❓ Abhinay Ashutosh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,001
DelayTask
❓ Robert Seber
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,018
Reservoir
❓ Tanner DeJonge
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,038
WizNote
❓ 武汉复临科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,056
Smshosting
🇮🇹 LINK MOBILITY ITALIA S.R.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,059
CubicToDo Lite - Checklist, ToDo
🇯🇵 Takuya Ichise
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,088
VanigliaPro
❓ VOLPATO SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,096
Two Phase Flow
❓ Tanner DeJonge
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,116
JustConnect+
🇹🇼 D-Link Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,207
QuicklyMemo Pro
🇯🇵 EIICHI KOMINE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,214
Photo Sketch - Doodle Effects
🇨🇳 惠英 印
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,289
Rapido Aluroy
❓ aluroy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,295
Premium HMI Mobile
🇮🇹 ASEM S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,323
Gary311
❓ City of Gary
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,325
PureFlow
❓ Aleksandr Kozlov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,359
Free Hydraulic Cylinder Calculator
🇺🇸 Zanthic Automation Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,404
MXPower
❓ MX MAILLEUX
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,412
Matrix Mobile Service
🇺🇸 Dice Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,471
Emoji 2+ - Amazing Emoticons + Emoji Keyboard
🇧🇬 Hristo Zhelev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,518
Orange Cloud
🇫🇷 Orange Romania
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,536
ML-MasterList
❓ morbiuslabs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,562
HVAC-calculator
🇳🇴 Trond Rossvoll
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,567
Shoppylist - Grocery List
🇫🇷 Jonathan Teboul
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,590
Habit Keeper - Habits Tracker
❓ KinkumaDesign
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,609
Foldr
🇬🇧 Minnow IT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,611
Playir: Game & App Creator
❓ Ashraf Samy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,612
Hydraulics and Waterworks Calc
🇮🇳 V PUGAZHENTHI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,637
Secure Notes - Memo and lists
🇮🇹 Emanuele Floris
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,655
Unstucker
❓ Jesper Henriksen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,677
Unit4 Financials Tasks
🇳🇱 Unit4 R&D
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,687
RPN-67 NP
❓ CuVee Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,689
RPN-67 Pro
❓ CuVee Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,716
SketchApp
❓ Extroverted Developer, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,734
e-calcPro
❓ e-skett Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,811
Bouten
❓ Komdex.nl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,822
AFrame Pro: Frame Analysis
🇹🇭 Jutarus Ratanasethakul
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,830
garner info
❓ Town of Garner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,855
TTI Browser
❓ Terry Billingsley
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,876
RecorderHQ Pro
🇹🇼 SHENG TA TSAI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,887
Encircle
🇨🇦 Encircle Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,898
Sun Finder
🇳🇴 AppsFab AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,915
Whiteboard Star
❓ Ted Alston
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,917
HMI Draw, native HMI/SCADA development environment
🇪🇸 SweetWilliam, S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,941
TieServer Console
🇦🇺 Tieline Technology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,943
Outline: Notes and More
🇺🇸 Gorillized
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,994
Voice Recorder,Screen Recorder
🇦🇪 Maryam Derakhshesh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
71,999
Syncronicity for Exchange
❓ Eight Bit Software Co.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,076
Glyphs Viewer
❓ schriftgestaltung.de
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,112
Calculate Comfort
❓ JUN KANAYAMA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,127
iLivestock Software
🇬🇧 Duradiamond Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
72,148
Mobilaufmaß Pro
🇩🇪 Sander & Doll AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 30 OF 1,689→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 30 OF 1,689 · 168,897 APPS