IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 48 OF 1,689→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
115,376FTD Mercury Retail ToGo🇺🇸 FTD, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
115,490MBA Events🇺🇸 Mortgage Bankers AssociationProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
115,493memono Journal🇩🇪 Dennis EbbinghausProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
115,506UVscanner❓ Venue Management Systems, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
115,511Protek❓ ISY S.A.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
115,514Name Shark🇺🇸 Awesome Geekness LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
115,553C-Assist🇯🇵 CASIO COMPUTER CO., LTD.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
115,619PatternGenius🇺🇸 Create2Thrive Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
115,623Paperless Forms❓ Datahex, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
115,643TCP-UDP Client🇮🇹 Lorenzo GrecoProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
115,655Cleaner: Merge Contact & Photo🇨🇳 Appiplayer SoftwareProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
115,662WordScanner❓ CutedgeProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
115,670Widget - Add to Home Screen🇨🇳 WayDCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
115,713Albuz🇫🇷 Mobile 3E ConsultingProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
115,752PullCalc🇺🇸 GREENLEE TOOLS, INCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
115,753McKinnon Toyota Scion❓ Elead1OneProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
115,762Now Then Time Tracking❓ Angry Aztec LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
115,802Sure Cuts A Lot 3🇺🇸 Craft EdgeProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
115,8134Login/Pass Manager and Login🇯🇵 Passlogy Co., Ltd.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
115,894BUZL Voice❓ Blue Vine Solutions, LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
115,908To-Do : Organize Your Work and Schedule🇮🇳 Redspark Technologies Pvt. Ltd.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
115,911NominaPRO❓ GRUPO ADLANTER S.A.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
115,922VJSS Jain Panchang❓ ICONIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PTY. LTD.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
115,933Riffle Raffle🇺🇸 Appcano LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
115,995Green Lab Notebook🇺🇸 Molecular Materials Informatics, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
116,008QMindMap Lite❓ 亚萍 任Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
116,021KNOW HK🇬🇧 Knowcross LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
116,023ADDIGO Service Report🇩🇪 www Deutscher Tele Markt GmbHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
116,030Mail to PDF - Importer and Archivist for e-mails🇩🇪 Telejur Software Solutions GmbHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
116,075Wolf Lubes Egypt❓ Endless Creations CompanyProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
116,110Weishaupt Heizungssteuerung❓ Max Weishaupt SEProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
116,151Pressecheck❓ Matysik Beteiligungs GmbHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
116,160Cheers7❓ Cheers7Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
116,170Motus - Business Mileage Log🇺🇸 Motus, LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
116,263SOP112🇨🇳 Revogi Innovation Co., Ltd.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
116,272Calculator with parentheses🇨🇿 Intemodino Group s.r.o.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
116,2934Bells🇺🇸 Caravan StudiosProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
116,396Zoho Mail - Email and Calendar🇮🇳 Zoho CorporationProductivity<$5,000
—
70,000$0.014.6
116,426Google Calendar: Get Organized🇺🇸 GoogleProductivity<$5,000
—
2,000,000$0.004.5
116,431KNOW INS🇬🇧 Knowcross LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
116,457Tracking Time PRO❓ TrackingTime, LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
116,478Fraction Calculator + Decimals🇲🇾 Visual Math Interactive Sdn. Bhd.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
116,496Favorites Widget Pro🇺🇸 Guy GubiProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
116,552IsI Notepad🇩🇪 Dominic BarraProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
116,562Mar-Genie Margin Calculator❓ Steamtown Media LimitedProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
116,594ScheduleNote - Simple Calendar❓ osamuProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
116,657ArkVPN: Standard Edition🇨🇳 Cloud Ark TechnologyProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
116,665Memo Widget (To Do List)🇰🇷 EONSOFTProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
116,690Teleprompter App Lite🇬🇧 MSDC TECHNOLOGIES LTDProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
116,710Sign-Here: Sign PDFs on your iOS device🇺🇸 MaaDoTaaProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
116,730Medicinal Chemistry Toolkit🇺🇸 Molecular Materials Informatics, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
116,759Vectorworks Remote🇺🇸 Vectorworks, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
116,773Sangam Keyboards🇲🇾 Murasu Systems Sdn BhdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
116,898Alethia Formas Móviles❓ Integración, Desarrollo Electrónico e InformáticoProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
116,900Scrum Planning Poker❓ ItCarstProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
116,923Chinese Birthdays❓ Ryan HoProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
117,003Nero AirBurn🇩🇪 Nero AGProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
117,055Smart Time Plus Mobile❓ NovaChron Zeitsysteme GmbHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
117,081iAcces Keyboard🇨🇳 iAcces LimitedProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
117,090KT 휴대폰보험 보상센터🇰🇷 mobinsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
117,116DKV Insurance🇧🇪 DKV BelgiumProductivity<$5,000
—
8,000$0.134.5
117,136ReunionTouch🇺🇸 Leister Productions, IncProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
117,138HORSCH Error Codes🇩🇪 HORSCHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
117,191NRPA Events❓ NRPAProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
117,192City of San Ramon❓ City of San RamonProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
117,200Draft Paper❓ Giles GoddardProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
117,230mQimen 奇门排盘🇸🇬 Samuel TanProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
117,245P Numbers🇺🇸 C-specProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
117,247QRQR - QR Code® Reader🇯🇵 arara inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
117,255transportme operator🇦🇺 Transportme Pty LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
117,260Easy Safety Visits❓ Juan FullanaProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
117,285Forklift International🇩🇪 Motus Online Service GmbHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
117,326Motivational Quotes Inspire❓ Avrin RossProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
117,389CheckBox - ToDo List❓ Space ElephantProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
117,408Max Report❓ Democracy EssentialsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
117,409OnefuncPlan: VMT Task Planner❓ Masaru KondoProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
117,414Berkeley Mobile❓ ASSOCIATED STUDENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIAProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
117,429My Study Guide❓ Pablo AristaProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
117,438Time Mark - Track and Insights🇻🇳 Tung VuProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
117,475e-Devlet Belge Doğrulama❓ T.C. CUMHURBAŞKANLIĞI SİBER GÜVENLİK BAŞKANLIĞIProductivity<$5,000
—
10,000$0.103.0
117,485Property Value App❓ Mandurah Holdings Pty LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
117,502Cocoa Assist - iOS Control/Library Finder🇹🇼 Teng Wang ChangProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
117,512Write a letter❓ Jan-Hendrik DamerauProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
117,563Giv et praj – Herning Kommune❓ Herning er KulturProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
117,731Расписание в кармане. ПГТУ❓ Omega-R Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
117,874Facilit Helpdesk FDVU🇩🇰 EG A/SProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
117,884Backup Guide for iPhone & iTunes - Learn how to transfer & recover your data & sms🇩🇪 Apptitute GmbH & Co. KGProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
117,934İmzala Gönder🇹🇷 Eczacıbaşı BilişimProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
117,946Burnt Out❓ Burnt Out Mobile CorporationProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
117,989HiCal - Collaborative Calendar❓ Nakagawa YugoProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
118,056Airtable🇺🇸 FormagridProductivity<$5,000
—
30,000$0.034.8
118,098MailTime: AI Email Inbox🇭🇰 MailTimeProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
118,121Figure calculator ShapeInfo🇯🇵 Noriyasu KutsuzawaProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
118,126Remaining🇯🇵 STUDiO405Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
118,197Percent Calculator (discount)🇰🇷 EONSOFTProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
118,244Total Plus:Shopping Calculator❓ Filemon SalasProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
118,264Cheatsheet: Sticky Note Widget🇺🇸 Overdesigned, LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
118,267SIG Revisor❓ CAL Y MAYOR Y ASOCIADOS, S.C.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
118,295Ringscut❓ Duc LeProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
118,367Family-Shopping List🇩🇪 Marcel TschullikProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
115,376
FTD Mercury Retail ToGo
🇺🇸 FTD, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,490
MBA Events
🇺🇸 Mortgage Bankers Association
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,493
memono Journal
🇩🇪 Dennis Ebbinghaus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,506
UVscanner
❓ Venue Management Systems, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,511
Protek
❓ ISY S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,514
Name Shark
🇺🇸 Awesome Geekness LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,553
C-Assist
🇯🇵 CASIO COMPUTER CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,619
PatternGenius
🇺🇸 Create2Thrive Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,623
Paperless Forms
❓ Datahex, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,643
TCP-UDP Client
🇮🇹 Lorenzo Greco
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,655
Cleaner: Merge Contact & Photo
🇨🇳 Appiplayer Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,662
WordScanner
❓ Cutedge
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,670
Widget - Add to Home Screen
🇨🇳 WayDC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,713
Albuz
🇫🇷 Mobile 3E Consulting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,752
PullCalc
🇺🇸 GREENLEE TOOLS, INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,753
McKinnon Toyota Scion
❓ Elead1One
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,762
Now Then Time Tracking
❓ Angry Aztec Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,802
Sure Cuts A Lot 3
🇺🇸 Craft Edge
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,813
4Login/Pass Manager and Login
🇯🇵 Passlogy Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,894
BUZL Voice
❓ Blue Vine Solutions, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,908
To-Do : Organize Your Work and Schedule
🇮🇳 Redspark Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,911
NominaPRO
❓ GRUPO ADLANTER S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,922
VJSS Jain Panchang
❓ ICONIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PTY. LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,933
Riffle Raffle
🇺🇸 Appcano LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
115,995
Green Lab Notebook
🇺🇸 Molecular Materials Informatics, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,008
QMindMap Lite
❓ 亚萍 任
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,021
KNOW HK
🇬🇧 Knowcross Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,023
ADDIGO Service Report
🇩🇪 www Deutscher Tele Markt GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,030
Mail to PDF - Importer and Archivist for e-mails
🇩🇪 Telejur Software Solutions GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,075
Wolf Lubes Egypt
❓ Endless Creations Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,110
Weishaupt Heizungssteuerung
❓ Max Weishaupt SE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,151
Pressecheck
❓ Matysik Beteiligungs GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,160
Cheers7
❓ Cheers7
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,170
Motus - Business Mileage Log
🇺🇸 Motus, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,263
SOP112
🇨🇳 Revogi Innovation Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,272
Calculator with parentheses
🇨🇿 Intemodino Group s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,293
4Bells
🇺🇸 Caravan Studios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,396
Zoho Mail - Email and Calendar
🇮🇳 Zoho Corporation
<$5,000
—
70,000 dl
116,426
Google Calendar: Get Organized
🇺🇸 Google
<$5,000
—
2,000,000 dl
116,431
KNOW INS
🇬🇧 Knowcross Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,457
Tracking Time PRO
❓ TrackingTime, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,478
Fraction Calculator + Decimals
🇲🇾 Visual Math Interactive Sdn. Bhd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,496
Favorites Widget Pro
🇺🇸 Guy Gubi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,552
IsI Notepad
🇩🇪 Dominic Barra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,562
Mar-Genie Margin Calculator
❓ Steamtown Media Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,594
ScheduleNote - Simple Calendar
❓ osamu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,657
ArkVPN: Standard Edition
🇨🇳 Cloud Ark Technology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,665
Memo Widget (To Do List)
🇰🇷 EONSOFT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,690
Teleprompter App Lite
🇬🇧 MSDC TECHNOLOGIES LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,710
Sign-Here: Sign PDFs on your iOS device
🇺🇸 MaaDoTaa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,730
Medicinal Chemistry Toolkit
🇺🇸 Molecular Materials Informatics, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,759
Vectorworks Remote
🇺🇸 Vectorworks, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,773
Sangam Keyboards
🇲🇾 Murasu Systems Sdn Bhd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,898
Alethia Formas Móviles
❓ Integración, Desarrollo Electrónico e Informático
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,900
Scrum Planning Poker
❓ ItCarst
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
116,923
Chinese Birthdays
❓ Ryan Ho
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,003
Nero AirBurn
🇩🇪 Nero AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,055
Smart Time Plus Mobile
❓ NovaChron Zeitsysteme GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,081
iAcces Keyboard
🇨🇳 iAcces Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,090
KT 휴대폰보험 보상센터
🇰🇷 mobins
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,116
DKV Insurance
🇧🇪 DKV Belgium
<$5,000
—
8,000 dl
117,136
ReunionTouch
🇺🇸 Leister Productions, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,138
HORSCH Error Codes
🇩🇪 HORSCH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,191
NRPA Events
❓ NRPA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,192
City of San Ramon
❓ City of San Ramon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,200
Draft Paper
❓ Giles Goddard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,230
mQimen 奇门排盘
🇸🇬 Samuel Tan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,245
P Numbers
🇺🇸 C-spec
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,247
QRQR - QR Code® Reader
🇯🇵 arara inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,255
transportme operator
🇦🇺 Transportme Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,260
Easy Safety Visits
❓ Juan Fullana
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,285
Forklift International
🇩🇪 Motus Online Service GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,326
Motivational Quotes Inspire
❓ Avrin Ross
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,389
CheckBox - ToDo List
❓ Space Elephant
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,408
Max Report
❓ Democracy Essentials
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,409
OnefuncPlan: VMT Task Planner
❓ Masaru Kondo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,414
Berkeley Mobile
❓ ASSOCIATED STUDENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,429
My Study Guide
❓ Pablo Arista
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,438
Time Mark - Track and Insights
🇻🇳 Tung Vu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,475
e-Devlet Belge Doğrulama
❓ T.C. CUMHURBAŞKANLIĞI SİBER GÜVENLİK BAŞKANLIĞI
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
117,485
Property Value App
❓ Mandurah Holdings Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,502
Cocoa Assist - iOS Control/Library Finder
🇹🇼 Teng Wang Chang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,512
Write a letter
❓ Jan-Hendrik Damerau
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,563
Giv et praj – Herning Kommune
❓ Herning er Kultur
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,731
Расписание в кармане. ПГТУ
❓ Omega-R Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,874
Facilit Helpdesk FDVU
🇩🇰 EG A/S
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,884
Backup Guide for iPhone & iTunes - Learn how to transfer & recover your data & sms
🇩🇪 Apptitute GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,934
İmzala Gönder
🇹🇷 Eczacıbaşı Bilişim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,946
Burnt Out
❓ Burnt Out Mobile Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
117,989
HiCal - Collaborative Calendar
❓ Nakagawa Yugo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
118,056
Airtable
🇺🇸 Formagrid
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
118,098
MailTime: AI Email Inbox
🇭🇰 MailTime
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
118,121
Figure calculator ShapeInfo
🇯🇵 Noriyasu Kutsuzawa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
118,126
Remaining
🇯🇵 STUDiO405
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
118,197
Percent Calculator (discount)
🇰🇷 EONSOFT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
118,244
Total Plus:Shopping Calculator
❓ Filemon Salas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
118,264
Cheatsheet: Sticky Note Widget
🇺🇸 Overdesigned, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
118,267
SIG Revisor
❓ CAL Y MAYOR Y ASOCIADOS, S.C.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
118,295
Ringscut
❓ Duc Le
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
118,367
Family-Shopping List
🇩🇪 Marcel Tschullik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 48 OF 1,689→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 48 OF 1,689 · 168,897 APPS