IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 58 OF 1,689→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
138,645Mahlzeiten❓ LOBOS Informatik AGProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,653Domestic Water Sizer🇮🇹 Caleffi S.p.AProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,670Open Door TBA🇬🇧 DigitalWaveSolutionsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
138,677Dehoust🇩🇪 ConSoftProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,692ShipStation Mobile🇺🇸 AuctaneProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
138,700Mitsubishi Electric Area Professionisti🇯🇵 Mitsubishi ElectricProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,732Flinto❓ Flinto, LLC.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
138,762Smart Office❓ A.T.S. Assistance Technical Service S.r.l.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
138,764LiME(ライム)🇯🇵 LiME Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,793SightSpace Pro AR for SketchUp🇺🇸 Limitless ComputingProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,795Mach Note - iCloud PDF Editor❓ Mach Software DesignProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
138,818PandaCalc🇯🇵 woodsmall inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,831Stream Journal❓ Karen GrigorianProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
138,843Home Inventory Photos❓ Jimmy WilliamsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
138,857AMAP App❓ Ayla NetworksProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,892SealScan🇸🇪 Trelleborg Sealing SolutionsProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
138,924Nitrol Support🇭🇰 Lik On Technology LimitedProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,925PomoTracker❓ 春晖 王Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
138,930Cryptobox🇫🇷 ErcomProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
138,942Chronoplan Timer🇺🇸 Treeness, LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
138,949EasyLab❓ 光大 李Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,958Zap fidelite🇫🇷 Système ZAPProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,966Set Theory Clock (BerlinClock)❓ Stefan NeumannProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
138,972LUCTRA VITACORE🇩🇪 DURABLE Hunke & Jochheim GmbH & Co. KGProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,974SUPERSONIKS - Billetterie❓ SUPERSONIKS SARLProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,998Calligraphy HD🇬🇧 TOUCHSCREEN LEARNING LTDProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
139,028ACR Radiology Advocacy Network🇺🇸 Beekeeper GroupProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
139,066Total Superyacht❓ Superyacht Operating Systems Pty LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
139,069Med Gas Log🇬🇧 Medberry LtdProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
139,082SirioMobile❓ Alo SoftwareProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,096MobiFolders 4🇩🇪 Telejur Software Solutions GmbHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
139,143Be Focused – Deep Focus Timer🇺🇦 Denys IevenkoProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
139,144CCWebControl❓ RAM GmbH Mess- und RegeltechnikProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,168ErieSubmit❓ Town of ErieProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
139,230Asking - Mobile Survey Analyst🇹🇼 Wenjoy Technology Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
139,256FTA-Notepad❓ Kerry DenHerderProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
139,262Drukpa Lunar Calendar🇻🇳 Lich Viet JSCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
139,297MeinHof🇮🇹 CTS Informatica SrlProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,305AMS360 Mobile🇺🇸 Vertafore Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
139,311CGeolink❓ Codelab.beProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,322Aruba PEC🇮🇹 Aruba S.p.A.Productivity<$5,000
—
40,000$0.033.7
139,348WP 31s❓ Pascal MeheutProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
139,360Notes for Watch❓ Patrick BalestraProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
139,368Whoopee❓ LHSG Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,401优信一线通❓ 中国电信股份有限公司江苏企业信息化运营中心Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
139,403Simple Checklist : Repeat it❓ Michael GalloyProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
139,405Database Pro.🇨🇳 强 李Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
139,412TeamOn Team Communication❓ FLEXION CONSULTING, K.KProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,514Command🇨🇭 RedDev GmbHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
139,544Deflection Lite❓ Blue KetchepProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
139,548Radius Connect❓ Agentdesks IncorporatedProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
139,550NexHealth❓ NexHealth, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
139,559Laundry Day - Care Symbol Reader❓ Jan PlesekProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
139,573Printer 2 Go — Mobile Printing🇺🇸 Aftograf LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
139,575tweppy❓ TWEPPY S.P.AProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,589Baudokumentation smart & easy🇩🇪 WEKA Media GmbH & Co.KGProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,590Calculator Wcore🇷🇺 Aleksandr VaraksaProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
139,632TeamDrive 5 Enterprise🇩🇪 TeamDriveProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,695月間カレンダー(ホリゾンタル)❓ Kenichi TakizawaProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,704ŽISIS❓ Valstybes imone Valstybes zemes fondasProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,718iCount Time🇺🇸 Tarantula Systems Ltd.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,737No More Late! - Optimise your scheduling algorithm❓ Jose Marchena TorresProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,751Focus - Deep Work Timer🇩🇪 Meaningful Things GmbH & Co. KGProductivity<$5,000
—
8,000$0.134.4
139,762Turnos Trabajo🇪🇸 VultureSoftProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,818工业速派❓ 工控速派(北京)科技服务有限公司Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
139,820BreakingTime · Smart Reminder for Work & Rest🇨🇳 iDaily Corp.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
139,860My Ooredoo Selfcare🇲🇲 Ooredoo Myanmar LimitedProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,874Inmobiliaria Agencia La Playa🇪🇸 Semilla Proyectos InternetProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
139,882HarvestYield🇺🇸 HarvestYield IncProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
139,924Favro❓ Favro ABProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
139,941Terraview🇫🇷 TerraNISProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
139,988LEpass🇱🇻 Latvenergo ASProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,005PS Mobile Print🇿🇦 PaperserveProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,011Zap Pda🇫🇷 Système ZAPProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,027coremanager® App❓ CoreTress GmbHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,042Free Lance - Freelance🇫🇷 Mobility ValleyProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,073Bétera Enlínea❓ VicopoProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,088EPUBadjunct - smart ePub reader❓ VLADYSLAV YERSHOVProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
140,091Overdue❓ Pedro LeonProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,109Design Materials🇬🇧 Chrystian EnriquezProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
140,118Photocee❓ KINUGAWA KYOTO Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,180Swiss NDT❓ Schweizerische Gesellschaft fuer zerstoerungsfreie PruefungProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,206RO Console🇺🇸 Intercom,Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
140,208Condominio Movel❓ Osmar MartinezProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,253AT - Countdown reminder🇰🇷 Favorie, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
140,267white note❓ Kiyoshi KoikeProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
140,278U9 App🇲🇲 Ooredoo Myanmar LimitedProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
140,318برنامج قراءة الملفات و تحميل لل مايكروسوفت ورد و الاكسل و النصوص للايفون و الايباد Reader For Microsoft🇸🇦 Nayer AbuAlSoudProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
140,327TimeClock by Simple In/Out🇺🇸 Simply Made Apps IncProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
140,340CRM Texaco🇧🇷 Iconic Lubrificantes S AProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,368Servex Mobile🇨🇦 Logiciel Servex Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,382TELEMATIC🇩🇪 BOMAG GmbHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,383Trio Agent🇨🇦 Enghouse Interactive ABProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
140,389Cervello🇧🇷 Cervello Informática LTDAProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,397Focus Watch - Stay Focused🇺🇦 Andrii ZborovskyiProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
140,411EDDMapS IPM🇺🇸 Charles T. BargeronProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,422TotalFileGuard❓ Secward Technologies, Inc.Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,435オートカラーレシピ🇯🇵 ロックペイント株式会社Productivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,489TaMo🇩🇪 Wikon Kommunikationstechnik GmbHProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
140,533Netsmart SmartFacility❓ Airmass, LLCProductivity<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
138,645
Mahlzeiten
❓ LOBOS Informatik AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,653
Domestic Water Sizer
🇮🇹 Caleffi S.p.A
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,670
Open Door TBA
🇬🇧 DigitalWaveSolutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,677
Dehoust
🇩🇪 ConSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,692
ShipStation Mobile
🇺🇸 Auctane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,700
Mitsubishi Electric Area Professionisti
🇯🇵 Mitsubishi Electric
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,732
Flinto
❓ Flinto, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,762
Smart Office
❓ A.T.S. Assistance Technical Service S.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,764
LiME(ライム)
🇯🇵 LiME Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,793
SightSpace Pro AR for SketchUp
🇺🇸 Limitless Computing
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,795
Mach Note - iCloud PDF Editor
❓ Mach Software Design
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,818
PandaCalc
🇯🇵 woodsmall inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,831
Stream Journal
❓ Karen Grigorian
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,843
Home Inventory Photos
❓ Jimmy Williams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,857
AMAP App
❓ Ayla Networks
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,892
SealScan
🇸🇪 Trelleborg Sealing Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,924
Nitrol Support
🇭🇰 Lik On Technology Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,925
PomoTracker
❓ 春晖 王
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,930
Cryptobox
🇫🇷 Ercom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,942
Chronoplan Timer
🇺🇸 Treeness, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,949
EasyLab
❓ 光大 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,958
Zap fidelite
🇫🇷 Système ZAP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,966
Set Theory Clock (BerlinClock)
❓ Stefan Neumann
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,972
LUCTRA VITACORE
🇩🇪 DURABLE Hunke & Jochheim GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,974
SUPERSONIKS - Billetterie
❓ SUPERSONIKS SARL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
138,998
Calligraphy HD
🇬🇧 TOUCHSCREEN LEARNING LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,028
ACR Radiology Advocacy Network
🇺🇸 Beekeeper Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,066
Total Superyacht
❓ Superyacht Operating Systems Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,069
Med Gas Log
🇬🇧 Medberry Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,082
SirioMobile
❓ Alo Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,096
MobiFolders 4
🇩🇪 Telejur Software Solutions GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,143
Be Focused – Deep Focus Timer
🇺🇦 Denys Ievenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,144
CCWebControl
❓ RAM GmbH Mess- und Regeltechnik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,168
ErieSubmit
❓ Town of Erie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,230
Asking - Mobile Survey Analyst
🇹🇼 Wenjoy Technology Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,256
FTA-Notepad
❓ Kerry DenHerder
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,262
Drukpa Lunar Calendar
🇻🇳 Lich Viet JSC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,297
MeinHof
🇮🇹 CTS Informatica Srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,305
AMS360 Mobile
🇺🇸 Vertafore Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,311
CGeolink
❓ Codelab.be
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,322
Aruba PEC
🇮🇹 Aruba S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
40,000 dl
139,348
WP 31s
❓ Pascal Meheut
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,360
Notes for Watch
❓ Patrick Balestra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,368
Whoopee
❓ LHSG Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,401
优信一线通
❓ 中国电信股份有限公司江苏企业信息化运营中心
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,403
Simple Checklist : Repeat it
❓ Michael Galloy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,405
Database Pro.
🇨🇳 强 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,412
TeamOn Team Communication
❓ FLEXION CONSULTING, K.K
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,514
Command
🇨🇭 RedDev GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,544
Deflection Lite
❓ Blue Ketchep
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,548
Radius Connect
❓ Agentdesks Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,550
NexHealth
❓ NexHealth, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,559
Laundry Day - Care Symbol Reader
❓ Jan Plesek
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,573
Printer 2 Go — Mobile Printing
🇺🇸 Aftograf LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,575
tweppy
❓ TWEPPY S.P.A
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,589
Baudokumentation smart & easy
🇩🇪 WEKA Media GmbH & Co.KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,590
Calculator Wcore
🇷🇺 Aleksandr Varaksa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,632
TeamDrive 5 Enterprise
🇩🇪 TeamDrive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,695
月間カレンダー(ホリゾンタル)
❓ Kenichi Takizawa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,704
ŽISIS
❓ Valstybes imone Valstybes zemes fondas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,718
iCount Time
🇺🇸 Tarantula Systems Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,737
No More Late! - Optimise your scheduling algorithm
❓ Jose Marchena Torres
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,751
Focus - Deep Work Timer
🇩🇪 Meaningful Things GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
8,000 dl
139,762
Turnos Trabajo
🇪🇸 VultureSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,818
工业速派
❓ 工控速派(北京)科技服务有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,820
BreakingTime · Smart Reminder for Work & Rest
🇨🇳 iDaily Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,860
My Ooredoo Selfcare
🇲🇲 Ooredoo Myanmar Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,874
Inmobiliaria Agencia La Playa
🇪🇸 Semilla Proyectos Internet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,882
HarvestYield
🇺🇸 HarvestYield Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,924
Favro
❓ Favro AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,941
Terraview
🇫🇷 TerraNIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
139,988
LEpass
🇱🇻 Latvenergo AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,005
PS Mobile Print
🇿🇦 Paperserve
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,011
Zap Pda
🇫🇷 Système ZAP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,027
coremanager® App
❓ CoreTress GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,042
Free Lance - Freelance
🇫🇷 Mobility Valley
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,073
Bétera Enlínea
❓ Vicopo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,088
EPUBadjunct - smart ePub reader
❓ VLADYSLAV YERSHOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,091
Overdue
❓ Pedro Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,109
Design Materials
🇬🇧 Chrystian Enriquez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,118
Photocee
❓ KINUGAWA KYOTO Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,180
Swiss NDT
❓ Schweizerische Gesellschaft fuer zerstoerungsfreie Pruefung
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,206
RO Console
🇺🇸 Intercom,Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,208
Condominio Movel
❓ Osmar Martinez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,253
AT - Countdown reminder
🇰🇷 Favorie, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,267
white note
❓ Kiyoshi Koike
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,278
U9 App
🇲🇲 Ooredoo Myanmar Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,318
برنامج قراءة الملفات و تحميل لل مايكروسوفت ورد و الاكسل و النصوص للايفون و الايباد Reader For Microsoft
🇸🇦 Nayer AbuAlSoud
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,327
TimeClock by Simple In/Out
🇺🇸 Simply Made Apps Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,340
CRM Texaco
🇧🇷 Iconic Lubrificantes S A
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,368
Servex Mobile
🇨🇦 Logiciel Servex Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,382
TELEMATIC
🇩🇪 BOMAG GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,383
Trio Agent
🇨🇦 Enghouse Interactive AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,389
Cervello
🇧🇷 Cervello Informática LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,397
Focus Watch - Stay Focused
🇺🇦 Andrii Zborovskyi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,411
EDDMapS IPM
🇺🇸 Charles T. Bargeron
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,422
TotalFileGuard
❓ Secward Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,435
オートカラーレシピ
🇯🇵 ロックペイント株式会社
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,489
TaMo
🇩🇪 Wikon Kommunikationstechnik GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
140,533
Netsmart SmartFacility
❓ Airmass, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 58 OF 1,689→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 58 OF 1,689 · 168,897 APPS