IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 10 OF 345→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
29,135Enabler: Word Filters❓ Sekai NoReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,145법률 영한영 사전 (Dictionary of Law)🇰🇷 DaolSoft, Co., Ltd.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,150Bible - Audio & Video Bibles🇺🇸 Faith Comes by HearingReference<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.8
29,161Constitution of the U.S.A.🇺🇸 Historycentral.comReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
29,164Vocabulary Trainer: Deutsch - Albanisch🇺🇸 BidBox, LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
29,168Army Ranger Handbook🇺🇸 Calculated IndustriesReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
29,182Big German French Dictionary🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,185German Learner's Dictionary🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
29,202CJKI Japanese-Spanish Dict.🇯🇵 CJKIReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,205Kur'ân Feyzül Furkan❓ Server IletisimReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
29,207Dictionnaire italien Larousse🇫🇷 Editions LarousseReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,226North Carolina Law (LawStack Series)🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
29,239Sieniopas❓ GnomecraftReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,242Every Dictionary - Bible Study🇨🇦 Sand Apps Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
29,243OSF Canon❓ James WrightReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
29,247Tanach Bible🇺🇸 AA Rosenbaum Services Ltd.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
29,254MTG Guide🇦🇺 Michael WybrowReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
29,259Chinese Number Trainer🇳🇱 trainchinese B.V.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
29,278Strongs KJV🇺🇸 Brian T. WebbReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
29,362Dictionary.🇺🇸 Farlex, Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,399CrossWalk NYC Lite❓ AsteriaReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,407The Conjugator🇫🇷 Brewalan Le DruReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
29,435America's Civil War🇺🇸 Historycentral.comReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,450Scripture Citation Index🇺🇸 Steve LiddleReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
29,501Código Civil🇧🇷 F&E System AppsReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,542Westlaw🇺🇸 Thomson ReutersReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
29,605CreeDictionary❓ Intellimedia Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,611The Highball🇺🇸 Alamo Drafthouse Cinemas LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,646Dictionnaire d'arabe Larousse🇫🇷 Editions LarousseReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
29,650German Danish Dictionary🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,653German - Swedish Dictionary🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,664Pet Names by Kinder🇳🇱 Krijn HaasnootReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
29,671Dicionário Michaelis Português🇧🇷 A&H Software Ltda.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
29,672Dicionário Michaelis Inglês🇧🇷 A&H Software Ltda.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,676JetID❓ domesticusdevelopReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
29,700EELS Atlas🇺🇸 Gatan, Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,728customcargrills❓ customcargrills.com llcReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,746Allah Names اسماء الله الحسنى🇵🇰 Pakistan Data Management ServicesReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
29,750CE Lookup 漢英找字快🇭🇰 Pulsely ConsultingReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,766HolyBible K.J.V.🇯🇵 ThoughtFulReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,783MY STIHL❓ STIHL Digital Services GmbHReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,794Kitzur Shulchan Aruch🇺🇸 RustyBrick, Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
29,801Louisiana Law (LawStack Series)🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,808Developer - Cheat Sheets & iOS❓ 国强 钱Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,828源氏物語 全54帖要約付🇯🇵 World History,Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,837German English XL Dictionary🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
29,907California Rules of Court (LS)🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
29,922Baby Names - Irish❓ UMateYReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
29,923California Civil Rules (LawStack CA Series)🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
30,007Battle of Gettysburg🇺🇸 Historycentral.comReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
30,109St. Josemaria for iPad🇺🇸 Jorge PanayottiReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
30,110Texas Rules of Civil Procedure (LawStack's TX Law)🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
30,111Texas Rules of Evidence (LawStack's TX Law)🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
30,115Honkidasu❓ horse_waterReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
30,170Daily Readings Lite🇺🇸 Greek Orthodox Archdiocese of AmericaReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
30,201sermon.net🇺🇸 Sermon NetworkReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
30,202Sesli Kur'an (Türkçe)🇹🇷 Ufuk MARMARAReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,209Dicionário Português e Inglês🇧🇷 A&H Software Ltda.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
30,213Michaelis Escolar 3 Línguas🇧🇷 A&H Software Ltda.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
30,229Midori (Japanese Dictionary)🇨🇳 Sukolsak SakshuwongReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
30,252German French XL Dictionary🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,298Quran Reader HD🇺🇸 Batoul AppsReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
30,300Navagraha Stotram🇫🇷 ABCOMReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,311SLD Sizer for Engineering❓ KP PhillipsReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
30,317artDatabase - The Art Guide🇪🇸 totihermsReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
30,321Dict EN-RU🇷🇺 Alexey SolovyovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
30,342Hanuman Chalisa: Prayer & Mala🇫🇷 ABCOMReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
30,344The Art of Game Design: a Deck of Lenses🇺🇸 Schell GamesReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
30,363Chino-Español Diccionario para estudiantes🇳🇱 trainchinese B.V.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,371HazMat Reference❓ ThatsMyStapler Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
30,378N Numbers❓ Post River SoftwareReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
30,399تطبيق القرآن الكريم🇰🇼 Tmkeen Information Systems LLCReference<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.5
30,400Manual of Patent Examining Proc. (LawStack MPEP)🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
30,418ختمة🇶🇦 Ahmad AltamimiReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
30,434Hagerty🇺🇸 THE HAGERTY GROUP INCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
30,451Chirp! Bird Songs Canada🇬🇧 Spiny Software LtdReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
30,467Missouri Law by LawStack🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
30,499Big German Turkish Dictionary🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
30,544Illinois Law (LawStack Series)🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
30,571German Italian XL Dictionary🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
30,601Eqra'a Quran Reader❓ Yutaka TsutanoReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,602How to Tie a Tie Advanced Pro🇺🇸 Damir NigomedyanovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
30,627Selichos - סליחות🇺🇸 RustyBrick, Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
30,632古事記 日本の創世記🇯🇵 World History,Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
30,635Globe for iPad❓ Alan SmithReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
30,640California Evidence Code by LS🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,641California Family Code by LS🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,654日本書紀 天皇列伝🇯🇵 World History,Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
30,662Bible: Chat, Widgets, Audio❓ Accessible Resources LtdReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
30,709Level Up❓ Leafeater Games, LLC.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
30,720Dict А-Я🇷🇺 Alexey SolovyovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
30,734Código de Defesa do Consumidor🇧🇷 F&E System AppsReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
30,736Código Penal Brasileiro🇧🇷 F&E System AppsReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
30,788Al-Dua🇵🇰 Cobweb Design StudioReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
30,843Advanced English Persian Dict🇧🇾 Farzad RashvandReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
30,881MDict🇨🇳 文伟 张Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
30,908Constitución Española de 1978🇧🇷 F&E System AppsReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
30,909iGold Coin🇨🇭 FinemetalReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
30,91110000 Japanese Idioms❓ sazanami softwareReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
30,925iSilver Coin🇨🇭 FinemetalReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
29,135
Enabler: Word Filters
❓ Sekai No
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,145
법률 영한영 사전 (Dictionary of Law)
🇰🇷 DaolSoft, Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,150
Bible - Audio & Video Bibles
🇺🇸 Faith Comes by Hearing
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
29,161
Constitution of the U.S.A.
🇺🇸 Historycentral.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,164
Vocabulary Trainer: Deutsch - Albanisch
🇺🇸 BidBox, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,168
Army Ranger Handbook
🇺🇸 Calculated Industries
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,182
Big German French Dictionary
🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,185
German Learner's Dictionary
🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,202
CJKI Japanese-Spanish Dict.
🇯🇵 CJKI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,205
Kur'ân Feyzül Furkan
❓ Server Iletisim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,207
Dictionnaire italien Larousse
🇫🇷 Editions Larousse
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,226
North Carolina Law (LawStack Series)
🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,239
Sieniopas
❓ Gnomecraft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,242
Every Dictionary - Bible Study
🇨🇦 Sand Apps Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,243
OSF Canon
❓ James Wright
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,247
Tanach Bible
🇺🇸 AA Rosenbaum Services Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,254
MTG Guide
🇦🇺 Michael Wybrow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,259
Chinese Number Trainer
🇳🇱 trainchinese B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,278
Strongs KJV
🇺🇸 Brian T. Webb
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,362
Dictionary.
🇺🇸 Farlex, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,399
CrossWalk NYC Lite
❓ Asteria
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,407
The Conjugator
🇫🇷 Brewalan Le Dru
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,435
America's Civil War
🇺🇸 Historycentral.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,450
Scripture Citation Index
🇺🇸 Steve Liddle
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,501
Código Civil
🇧🇷 F&E System Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,542
Westlaw
🇺🇸 Thomson Reuters
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,605
CreeDictionary
❓ Intellimedia Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,611
The Highball
🇺🇸 Alamo Drafthouse Cinemas LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,646
Dictionnaire d'arabe Larousse
🇫🇷 Editions Larousse
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,650
German Danish Dictionary
🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,653
German - Swedish Dictionary
🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,664
Pet Names by Kinder
🇳🇱 Krijn Haasnoot
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,671
Dicionário Michaelis Português
🇧🇷 A&H Software Ltda.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,672
Dicionário Michaelis Inglês
🇧🇷 A&H Software Ltda.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,676
JetID
❓ domesticusdevelop
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,700
EELS Atlas
🇺🇸 Gatan, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,728
customcargrills
❓ customcargrills.com llc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,746
Allah Names اسماء الله الحسنى
🇵🇰 Pakistan Data Management Services
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,750
CE Lookup 漢英找字快
🇭🇰 Pulsely Consulting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,766
HolyBible K.J.V.
🇯🇵 ThoughtFul
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,783
MY STIHL
❓ STIHL Digital Services GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,794
Kitzur Shulchan Aruch
🇺🇸 RustyBrick, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,801
Louisiana Law (LawStack Series)
🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,808
Developer - Cheat Sheets & iOS
❓ 国强 钱
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,828
源氏物語 全54帖要約付
🇯🇵 World History,Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,837
German English XL Dictionary
🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,907
California Rules of Court (LS)
🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,922
Baby Names - Irish
❓ UMateY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,923
California Civil Rules (LawStack CA Series)
🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,007
Battle of Gettysburg
🇺🇸 Historycentral.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,109
St. Josemaria for iPad
🇺🇸 Jorge Panayotti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,110
Texas Rules of Civil Procedure (LawStack's TX Law)
🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,111
Texas Rules of Evidence (LawStack's TX Law)
🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,115
Honkidasu
❓ horse_water
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,170
Daily Readings Lite
🇺🇸 Greek Orthodox Archdiocese of America
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,201
sermon.net
🇺🇸 Sermon Network
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,202
Sesli Kur'an (Türkçe)
🇹🇷 Ufuk MARMARA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,209
Dicionário Português e Inglês
🇧🇷 A&H Software Ltda.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,213
Michaelis Escolar 3 Línguas
🇧🇷 A&H Software Ltda.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,229
Midori (Japanese Dictionary)
🇨🇳 Sukolsak Sakshuwong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,252
German French XL Dictionary
🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,298
Quran Reader HD
🇺🇸 Batoul Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,300
Navagraha Stotram
🇫🇷 ABCOM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,311
SLD Sizer for Engineering
❓ KP Phillips
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,317
artDatabase - The Art Guide
🇪🇸 totiherms
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,321
Dict EN-RU
🇷🇺 Alexey Solovyov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,342
Hanuman Chalisa: Prayer & Mala
🇫🇷 ABCOM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,344
The Art of Game Design: a Deck of Lenses
🇺🇸 Schell Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,363
Chino-Español Diccionario para estudiantes
🇳🇱 trainchinese B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,371
HazMat Reference
❓ ThatsMyStapler Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,378
N Numbers
❓ Post River Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,399
تطبيق القرآن الكريم
🇰🇼 Tmkeen Information Systems LLC
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
30,400
Manual of Patent Examining Proc. (LawStack MPEP)
🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,418
ختمة
🇶🇦 Ahmad Altamimi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,434
Hagerty
🇺🇸 THE HAGERTY GROUP INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,451
Chirp! Bird Songs Canada
🇬🇧 Spiny Software Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,467
Missouri Law by LawStack
🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,499
Big German Turkish Dictionary
🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,544
Illinois Law (LawStack Series)
🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,571
German Italian XL Dictionary
🇩🇪 Langenscheidt-Verlag Gesellschaft m.b.H.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,601
Eqra'a Quran Reader
❓ Yutaka Tsutano
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,602
How to Tie a Tie Advanced Pro
🇺🇸 Damir Nigomedyanov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,627
Selichos - סליחות
🇺🇸 RustyBrick, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,632
古事記 日本の創世記
🇯🇵 World History,Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,635
Globe for iPad
❓ Alan Smith
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,640
California Evidence Code by LS
🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,641
California Family Code by LS
🇺🇸 Tekk Innovations LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,654
日本書紀 天皇列伝
🇯🇵 World History,Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,662
Bible: Chat, Widgets, Audio
❓ Accessible Resources Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,709
Level Up
❓ Leafeater Games, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,720
Dict А-Я
🇷🇺 Alexey Solovyov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,734
Código de Defesa do Consumidor
🇧🇷 F&E System Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,736
Código Penal Brasileiro
🇧🇷 F&E System Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,788
Al-Dua
🇵🇰 Cobweb Design Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,843
Advanced English Persian Dict
🇧🇾 Farzad Rashvand
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,881
MDict
🇨🇳 文伟 张
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,908
Constitución Española de 1978
🇧🇷 F&E System Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,909
iGold Coin
🇨🇭 Finemetal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,911
10000 Japanese Idioms
❓ sazanami software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,925
iSilver Coin
🇨🇭 Finemetal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 10 OF 345→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 10 OF 345 · 34,466 APPS