IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 107 OF 345→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
509,885ARCHDIOCESE OF BANGALORE🇮🇳 Integro Infotech & ConsultingReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
509,925MEGA24🇰🇬 MegaCom Alfa TelecomReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
509,947Muslimah❓ Muslimah AppReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
510,107Chance - календарь событий🇰🇿 Mediana Services Limited, TOOReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
510,318Taking Stock Study❓ Silent Spring Institute, Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
510,369Gersten App🇩🇪 Frank ReilingReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
510,376North Carolina Sheriffs' Assoc❓ North Carolina Sheriffs' Association, Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
510,385Dick's Sanitation❓ DICK'S SANITATION SERVICE, INC.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
510,390Kankakee County Sheriff IL❓ Kankakee County Sheriff's OfficeReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
510,442Hair Therapy🇨🇿 APPKEE s.r.o.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
510,651UPM Safety🇫🇮 UPM-Kymmene CorporationReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
510,659Somogyi-könyvtár🇭🇺 Infotec Informatikai es Informaciotechnikai KFTReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
510,684Find Starlink Satellites❓ Shashank ShekharReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
510,729FMCSRs❓ The Law Firm for Truck Safety LLPReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
510,777Rhede Ems App🇩🇪 Frank ReilingReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
511,149Bolor Toli❓ Bolorsoft LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
511,162Navy EFMP❓ Program Executive Office for Enterprise Information Systems, Sea Warrior ProgramReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
511,233Дельта ОСПС ISPS. cMate🇷🇺 Maxim LukyanenkoReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
511,298Hostas❓ Tatiana ChuranovaReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
511,358AIR Infotech🇮🇳 Harshavardhan KarkarReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
511,595Salah Book❓ Wasiq Apps (OPC)Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
511,649Calvert County Sheriff❓ Calvert County Sheriff's OfficeReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
511,670Tamil English Dictionary🇬🇧 Sachith DassanayakeReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
511,764Tamil Dictionary Offline🇬🇧 Sachith DassanayakeReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
511,863Diamond Fish🇨🇿 Digitalni panely s.r.o.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
511,869English-Konkani Dictionary❓ SHABDKOSH.COMReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
512,073Fruitnet Live🇬🇧 Market Intelligence LtdReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
512,125Dictionnaire Polonais-Français🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
512,212Dictionnaire Roumain-Français🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
512,247Cornerstone Church Vegas🇺🇸 Finalweb CorporationReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
512,266Heede App🇩🇪 Frank ReilingReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
512,268AWG Abfallkalender🇩🇪 AWG WuppertalReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
512,348Segtho🇺🇸 Roshan AlexanderReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
512,425Dictionnaire Hongrois-Français🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
512,453VDE NormenBibliothek🇩🇪 VDE VERLAG GMBHReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
512,458Dictionnaire Finnois-Français🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
512,486Finnish-English Dictionary🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
512,492SBS Fleet App🇩🇪 Digital Learning GmbHReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
512,570Hungarian/English Dictionary🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
512,588Polish-English Dictionary🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
512,662RAF (Réseau accès famille)🇨🇦 Bridge Media IncReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
512,915Screen Recorder - StartRec🇲🇩 Ion DobriogloReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
512,946Enertia UC🇺🇸 Enertia SoftwareReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
512,999Kannada Study Bible🇮🇳 Jeevan NairReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
513,043Kirkwood Recycles❓ City Of KirkwoodReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
513,054Marquette County Sheriff❓ Marquette County SheriffReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
513,060BCRM Ref❓ Midwives' Association of British ColumbiaReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
513,152LDS Priesthood: Ordinances❓ Zhi Yao TanReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
513,188Dormagener Familien-App🇩🇪 Stadt DormagenReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
513,217Romanian-English Dictionary🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
513,292PS Pro🇬🇧 Paul Cooper16564577719Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
513,321Ashgabat airport🇹🇲 TAKYK ULGAMReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
513,376GIEFFE Ready❓ MARTEK S.r.l.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
513,398Quest Events❓ Quest Oracle CommunityReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
513,428JumpSeat Ops❓ CapLock Equity IncReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
513,661乐读追书❓ 龙飞 田Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
513,692絵文字 & 特殊文字記号, 絵文字くん🇯🇵 Lisfee, Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
513,694Etowah County Sheriff's Office❓ Etowah County Sheriff's OfficeReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
513,712Malagasy-English Dictionary🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
513,745ACNH Travel Guide🇳🇱 Jeffrey KuikenReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
513,753Новолипки инфо❓ Dmytro NikolaienkoReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
513,785Bible Multi "The Life"❓ Fabrisio De LorenziReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
513,797Traffic signs US - Road Rules❓ Sergey DubovitskyReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
513,803Chemistry Answers🇨🇳 Soofun GamesReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
513,846Oxygen Calculation Tool❓ Joshua SavkoReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
513,902FormReleaf🇺🇸 Vantage LabsReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
513,938Earthquake Maps - eQuake🇹🇷 tamer bayramogullariReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
513,939Штрафы ГИБДД: авто проверка❓ Oleg FridmanReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
514,094Afrikaans-English Dictionary🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
514,097Baum-App Gelsenkirchen🇩🇪 GELSEN-NETReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
514,276VARE🇺🇸 VareTech LtdReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
514,308Athens County Sheriff OH❓ Athens County Sheriff's OfficeReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
514,528WIR sind Fendt-Caravan🇩🇪 Auctores GmbHReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
514,546Crossword Solver King❓ Mark BaileyReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
514,774Montgomery County Sheriff IN❓ Montgomery County Sheriff Office, IN.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
515,067Croatian-English Dictionary🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
515,078MSJD - UK Prayer Times❓ T TariqReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
515,109Tip Diamond FF❓ BUI DINH VIETReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
515,172Mission St Clare🇺🇸 Code SmartReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
515,257EUCLID Eucalypts of Australia🇦🇺 LucidMobileReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
515,541Austin Recycles🇺🇸 City of AustinReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
515,665Esperanto-English Dictionary🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
515,825Carsworld Indonesia❓ PT CARSWORLD DIGITAL INDONESIAReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
515,842Denizli Büyükşehir Belediyesi🇹🇷 Denizli Büyükşehir Belediye BaşkanlığıReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
515,860Wiregrass Public Safety Center❓ City of DothanReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
515,871Icelandic-English Dictionary🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
515,884Bíblia para Casais e Família❓ Daniel RochaReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
516,181Identifica GobCan🇪🇸 Gobierno de CanariasReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
516,220Clean & Safe❓ Eponic CorporationReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
516,339RuFlex Pro Russian Inflection🇰🇷 SERGEY CHALKOVReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
516,355T_Vértes❓ BEDŐ ÁrpádReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
516,615TikWidgets - Stats for TikTok🇦🇺 Florent PottevinReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
516,819币海财经❓ C2CXReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
516,931优滔英语音标语音助手(美音K.K.版)❓ 永新 章Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
516,981Sutherlin Sanitary Service❓ Sutherlin Sanitary Service LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
517,057ACNH.Guide for Animal Crossing🇵🇭 Gene Allister SyReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
517,069Kenteken Wiki🇳🇱 PionyrReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
517,081Zoë Outreach Ministries🇺🇸 Finalweb CorporationReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
517,167United States-ML❓ Takuya IshikawaReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
517,192Kurdish-English Dictionary🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
509,885
ARCHDIOCESE OF BANGALORE
🇮🇳 Integro Infotech & Consulting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
509,925
MEGA24
🇰🇬 MegaCom Alfa Telecom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
509,947
Muslimah
❓ Muslimah App
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
510,107
Chance - календарь событий
🇰🇿 Mediana Services Limited, TOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
510,318
Taking Stock Study
❓ Silent Spring Institute, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
510,369
Gersten App
🇩🇪 Frank Reiling
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
510,376
North Carolina Sheriffs' Assoc
❓ North Carolina Sheriffs' Association, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
510,385
Dick's Sanitation
❓ DICK'S SANITATION SERVICE, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
510,390
Kankakee County Sheriff IL
❓ Kankakee County Sheriff's Office
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
510,442
Hair Therapy
🇨🇿 APPKEE s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
510,651
UPM Safety
🇫🇮 UPM-Kymmene Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
510,659
Somogyi-könyvtár
🇭🇺 Infotec Informatikai es Informaciotechnikai KFT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
510,684
Find Starlink Satellites
❓ Shashank Shekhar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
510,729
FMCSRs
❓ The Law Firm for Truck Safety LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
510,777
Rhede Ems App
🇩🇪 Frank Reiling
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
511,149
Bolor Toli
❓ Bolorsoft LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
511,162
Navy EFMP
❓ Program Executive Office for Enterprise Information Systems, Sea Warrior Program
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
511,233
Дельта ОСПС ISPS. cMate
🇷🇺 Maxim Lukyanenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
511,298
Hostas
❓ Tatiana Churanova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
511,358
AIR Infotech
🇮🇳 Harshavardhan Karkar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
511,595
Salah Book
❓ Wasiq Apps (OPC)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
511,649
Calvert County Sheriff
❓ Calvert County Sheriff's Office
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
511,670
Tamil English Dictionary
🇬🇧 Sachith Dassanayake
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
511,764
Tamil Dictionary Offline
🇬🇧 Sachith Dassanayake
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
511,863
Diamond Fish
🇨🇿 Digitalni panely s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
511,869
English-Konkani Dictionary
❓ SHABDKOSH.COM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,073
Fruitnet Live
🇬🇧 Market Intelligence Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,125
Dictionnaire Polonais-Français
🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,212
Dictionnaire Roumain-Français
🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,247
Cornerstone Church Vegas
🇺🇸 Finalweb Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,266
Heede App
🇩🇪 Frank Reiling
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,268
AWG Abfallkalender
🇩🇪 AWG Wuppertal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,348
Segtho
🇺🇸 Roshan Alexander
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,425
Dictionnaire Hongrois-Français
🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,453
VDE NormenBibliothek
🇩🇪 VDE VERLAG GMBH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,458
Dictionnaire Finnois-Français
🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,486
Finnish-English Dictionary
🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,492
SBS Fleet App
🇩🇪 Digital Learning GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,570
Hungarian/English Dictionary
🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,588
Polish-English Dictionary
🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,662
RAF (Réseau accès famille)
🇨🇦 Bridge Media Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,915
Screen Recorder - StartRec
🇲🇩 Ion Dobrioglo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,946
Enertia UC
🇺🇸 Enertia Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
512,999
Kannada Study Bible
🇮🇳 Jeevan Nair
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,043
Kirkwood Recycles
❓ City Of Kirkwood
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,054
Marquette County Sheriff
❓ Marquette County Sheriff
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,060
BCRM Ref
❓ Midwives' Association of British Columbia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,152
LDS Priesthood: Ordinances
❓ Zhi Yao Tan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,188
Dormagener Familien-App
🇩🇪 Stadt Dormagen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,217
Romanian-English Dictionary
🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,292
PS Pro
🇬🇧 Paul Cooper16564577719
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,321
Ashgabat airport
🇹🇲 TAKYK ULGAM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,376
GIEFFE Ready
❓ MARTEK S.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,398
Quest Events
❓ Quest Oracle Community
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,428
JumpSeat Ops
❓ CapLock Equity Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,661
乐读追书
❓ 龙飞 田
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,692
絵文字 & 特殊文字記号, 絵文字くん
🇯🇵 Lisfee, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,694
Etowah County Sheriff's Office
❓ Etowah County Sheriff's Office
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,712
Malagasy-English Dictionary
🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,745
ACNH Travel Guide
🇳🇱 Jeffrey Kuiken
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,753
Новолипки инфо
❓ Dmytro Nikolaienko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,785
Bible Multi "The Life"
❓ Fabrisio De Lorenzi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,797
Traffic signs US - Road Rules
❓ Sergey Dubovitsky
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,803
Chemistry Answers
🇨🇳 Soofun Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,846
Oxygen Calculation Tool
❓ Joshua Savko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,902
FormReleaf
🇺🇸 Vantage Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,938
Earthquake Maps - eQuake
🇹🇷 tamer bayramogullari
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
513,939
Штрафы ГИБДД: авто проверка
❓ Oleg Fridman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
514,094
Afrikaans-English Dictionary
🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
514,097
Baum-App Gelsenkirchen
🇩🇪 GELSEN-NET
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
514,276
VARE
🇺🇸 VareTech Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
514,308
Athens County Sheriff OH
❓ Athens County Sheriff's Office
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
514,528
WIR sind Fendt-Caravan
🇩🇪 Auctores GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
514,546
Crossword Solver King
❓ Mark Bailey
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
514,774
Montgomery County Sheriff IN
❓ Montgomery County Sheriff Office, IN.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
515,067
Croatian-English Dictionary
🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
515,078
MSJD - UK Prayer Times
❓ T Tariq
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
515,109
Tip Diamond FF
❓ BUI DINH VIET
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
515,172
Mission St Clare
🇺🇸 Code Smart
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
515,257
EUCLID Eucalypts of Australia
🇦🇺 LucidMobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
515,541
Austin Recycles
🇺🇸 City of Austin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
515,665
Esperanto-English Dictionary
🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
515,825
Carsworld Indonesia
❓ PT CARSWORLD DIGITAL INDONESIA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
515,842
Denizli Büyükşehir Belediyesi
🇹🇷 Denizli Büyükşehir Belediye Başkanlığı
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
515,860
Wiregrass Public Safety Center
❓ City of Dothan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
515,871
Icelandic-English Dictionary
🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
515,884
Bíblia para Casais e Família
❓ Daniel Rocha
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
516,181
Identifica GobCan
🇪🇸 Gobierno de Canarias
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
516,220
Clean & Safe
❓ Eponic Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
516,339
RuFlex Pro Russian Inflection
🇰🇷 SERGEY CHALKOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
516,355
T_Vértes
❓ BEDŐ Árpád
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
516,615
TikWidgets - Stats for TikTok
🇦🇺 Florent Pottevin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
516,819
币海财经
❓ C2CX
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
516,931
优滔英语音标语音助手(美音K.K.版)
❓ 永新 章
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
516,981
Sutherlin Sanitary Service
❓ Sutherlin Sanitary Service LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
517,057
ACNH.Guide for Animal Crossing
🇵🇭 Gene Allister Sy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
517,069
Kenteken Wiki
🇳🇱 Pionyr
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
517,081
Zoë Outreach Ministries
🇺🇸 Finalweb Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
517,167
United States-ML
❓ Takuya Ishikawa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
517,192
Kurdish-English Dictionary
🇫🇷 FB PUBLISHING LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 107 OF 345→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 107 OF 345 · 34,466 APPS