IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 2 OF 345→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
8,151Theo: Prayer & Meditation🇺🇸 Familify CorpReference$40,000
▼ -20.0%
40,000$1.004.5
8,156MonPrice Collector & Scanner🇨🇱 Programacion Viktor Seraleev EIRLReference$40,000
—
30,000$1.334.8
8,170Bible Study - Manna🇭🇰 BAYMED LIMITEDReference$40,000
—
20,000$2.004.9
8,179恋小喵❓ Chengdu Miaolian Network Technology Co., LtdReference$40,000
▲ +33.3%
8,000$5.005.0
8,265Toyzie AI: Toy Value Scanner🇹🇷 NineGReference$40,000
—
1,000$40.004.6
8,309Live Translator & AI Translate🇹🇷 ROYOReference$40,000
—
20,000$2.004.2
8,366ToyWorth: Scan & Value Toys🇨🇳 Next Vision LimitedReference$40,000
▲ +33.3%
20,000$2.004.7
8,404ESV Bible🇺🇸 CrosswayReference$30,000
—
10,000$3.004.7
8,482Bible Gateway🇺🇸 HarperCollins Christian Publishing, Inc.Reference$30,000
—
20,000$1.503.7
8,491iTranslate Voice🇺🇸 Mosaic S.r.l.Reference$30,000
—
1,000$30.004.7
8,496Quran Pro · القران الكريم🇫🇷 Quanticapps LtdReference$30,000
▲ +50.0%
10,000$3.004.8
8,5231881 Mobilsøk🇳🇴 Opplysningen 1881 ASReference$30,000
—
1,000$30.00—
8,565Athan Pro: Muslim Prayer Times🇫🇷 Quanticapps LtdReference$30,000
▲ +50.0%
20,000$1.504.6
8,628Dict Plus: ترجمة عربي - مترجم🇦🇲 VivinteReference$30,000
▼ -25.0%
10,000$3.004.6
8,713Intercede - Catholic Novenas🇺🇸 Devoted Coders, LLCReference$30,000
—
1,000$30.005.0
9,117Translate AI.🇮🇹 Mary srlReference$30,000
—
20,000$1.504.4
9,398Cat DB – Catalytic Converters🇺🇸 D8ta Technologies LLCReference$30,000
▲ +50.0%
1,000$30.004.7
9,500Live Translator AI + Learning🇪🇪 AVALON SOFT OUReference$30,000
—
10,000$3.004.6
9,504Coin Identifier - CoinCheck🇬🇧 Macro Tap Apps LimitedReference$30,000
—
1,000$30.004.5
9,555Telegram Channel Hub Group App❓ Stepa Mobile FZE LLCReference$30,000
—
70,000$0.434.2
9,565Translate your Voice - Talk AI🇫🇷 MWMReference$30,000
▼ -25.0%
1,000$30.004.7
9,703My Translator - AI Translate🇱🇹 Dream App Studio UABReference$30,000
—
1,000$30.004.4
9,716Pokemon Card Scanner PokeScope🇨🇦 Endless Loop Apps Inc.Reference$30,000
▲ +50.0%
10,000$3.004.6
9,719MyDex TCG Card Scanner🇪🇸 Alberto MoralReference$30,000
—
20,000$1.504.8
9,735Deen Buddy: Quran Chat Muslim🇬🇧 Red Sky Labs, S.L.Reference$30,000
—
8,000$3.754.8
9,737Ayatique: Quran Stories🇦🇪 Apps Market FZEReference$30,000
—
10,000$3.004.2
9,775Xhat - AI without Boundaries❓ Patryk NowakReference$30,000
—
30,000$1.001.0
9,793Sutara: Buddhist Stories🇦🇪 Creazioni FZE LLCReference$30,000
▲ +50.0%
8,000$3.753.7
9,844ChatCoin: Coin Identifier❓ ChatCoin Global Group LimitedReference$30,000
—
10,000$3.004.6
9,851心语壁纸-超高清动态壁纸、金句语录❓ Guangzhou Xiangxin Network Technology Co., Ltd.Reference$30,000
▲ +50.0%
90,000$0.334.0
9,859Simran: Daily Sikh Practice❓ FocusPledge LLCReference$30,000
▲ +200.0%
30,000$1.004.8
9,887TCG Card Scanner - Kardo🇹🇷 Mafusto Yazılım ve Bilgi Teknolojileri A.ŞReference$30,000
▼ -25.0%
1,000$30.004.8
9,919Quranify: Quran Audio Player❓ Dastan MakhutovReference$30,000
▲ +200.0%
300,000$0.104.7
9,921LooseLoop - Craft Companion❓ Loose Loop LimitedReference$30,000
▲ +50.0%
10,000$3.004.5
9,933VinylWorth-Vinyl Record & Scan❓ A.T. LTDReference$30,000
▲ +50.0%
9,000$3.334.6
9,977AntiqueValue: Antique Identify🇭🇰 MPBIWI HK LIMITEDReference$30,000
▲ +50.0%
7,000$4.294.7
10,066iBird Pro Guide to Birds🇺🇸 Mitch Waite GroupReference$20,000
▼ -50.0%
1,000$20.004.3
10,077Pleco Chinese Dictionary🇨🇳 Pleco Inc.Reference$20,000
—
70,000$0.294.7
10,084FAR/AIM by ASA🇺🇸 ASAReference$20,000
—
1,000$20.003.4
10,155Finnik iKenteken🇳🇱 VWE Automotive B.V.Reference$20,000
▲ +100.0%
1,000$20.005.0
10,187The Bible Memory App🇺🇸 Millennial Apps, LLCReference$20,000
—
8,000$2.504.8
10,194Athan: Prayer Times, Dua-Azkar🇵🇰 Islamic FinderReference$20,000
—
30,000$0.674.8
10,231iCollect Everything: Inventory🇺🇸 iCollect Everything, LLCReference$20,000
▼ -33.3%
1,000$20.004.6
10,287Intelius Search🇺🇸 Pubrec, LLCReference$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.5
10,399Pocket Sergeant - Police Guide🇬🇧 Paul Cooper16564577719Reference$20,000
—
1,000$20.005.0
10,458작명어플 : 넴유베 (Name Your Baby)🇰🇷 USOOSOFT Co.,LtdReference$20,000
—
1,000$20.002.6
10,486MOJisho: Japanese Dictionary🇨🇳 Krosea (Guangzhou) Co.,LtdReference$20,000
▲ +100.0%
10,000$2.004.7
10,724Satellite Tracker by Star Walk🇺🇸 Vito Technology Inc.Reference$20,000
—
20,000$1.004.6
10,748Camera Translator: Photo, Text🇸🇬 FLOWMATIC PTE. LTDReference$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.4
10,845Bible - Daily Bible Verse KJV🇨🇳 OzionReference$20,000
—
90,000$0.224.9
10,895Bible · Audio Study Offline🇪🇸 BUCKET LIST LABS S.L.Reference$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.8
10,982Exodus 90: Catholic Men's App🇬🇷 Exodus, Inc.Reference$20,000
▼ -66.7%
1,000$20.004.8
11,055Car Plates - Ukraine🇺🇦 Kostiantyn KucherReference$20,000
▲ +100.0%
5,000$4.004.9
11,246Crazy Voice Changer❓ Magic Celebrity Funny Studio LLCReference$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.3
11,301The Bible - Verse & Prayer❓ Position Mobile Ltd SEZCReference$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.8
11,369Pillars: Prayer Times & Qibla🇬🇧 The Pillars Group LtdReference$20,000
—
20,000$1.004.8
11,441VR Virtual Reality 360°❓ AI Tools Apps SRLReference$20,000
—
30,000$0.674.5
11,502WT Chat Backup Restore Delete❓ Liger InfotechReference$20,000
▲ +100.0%
10,000$2.004.5
11,565手机字体(iFonts)-主题字体大全下载&键盘输入法皮肤❓ Hong Kong Runhe Industrial LimitedReference$20,000
—
20,000$1.004.3
11,656AI Writer: Email Letter Essay🇨🇳 Tuling Network LimitedReference$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.8
11,768Orthodox Bible🇺🇸 ByteBlocks, LLCReference$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.8
11,786iEstims🇫🇷 Antoine ChauviereReference$20,000
—
5,000$4.005.0
11,808Coin Identifier - CoinScan🇺🇸 Scale Dreams LLCReference$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.7
11,858PokéCardex🇫🇷 NUMELEKReference$20,000
—
30,000$0.674.8
11,918Bible Widget🇺🇸 KawaiiReference$20,000
—
30,000$0.674.8
12,026Banknote Identifier - NoteScan❓ Aliaksandr KartsauReference$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.5
12,054BeBlessedMe❓ Prototipo FZE LLCReference$20,000
▲ +100.0%
1,000$20.003.8
12,113TransGull - AI Live Translator🇺🇸 Say Wow, Inc.Reference$20,000
—
10,000$2.004.8
12,139Shiny: Card Value Scanner🇺🇸 Shiny Cardboard LLCReference$20,000
—
10,000$2.004.9
12,165驾考题库-2026考驾照驾校学车考试❓ 雪纯 邱Reference$20,000
—
40,000$0.50—
12,194TCG Card Scanner for Pokemon🇫🇷 DAMIEN, NATHANAEL ELLEDGEReference$20,000
—
9,000$2.224.7
12,232Holy Version Bible App❓ Free App StudioReference$20,000
—
20,000$1.004.6
12,330TCG Card Identifier Value❓ Ha Vu Thi ThuReference$20,000
▼ -33.3%
5,000$4.004.8
12,372Bible Mode: Reduce Screen Time🇺🇸 Friday Labs LLCReference$20,000
▲ +100.0%
1,000$20.004.9
12,421TCG Scanner Card - Pokechart❓ DivMulTechReference$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.6
12,502CoinValue:Coin Identifier❓ A.T. LTDReference$20,000
▲ +100.0%
8,000$2.504.6
12,523PhilSnap: Stamp ID & Values🇨🇳 Next Vision LimitedReference$20,000
▼ -33.3%
1,000$20.004.7
12,532ComicSnap: Identify Comic Book🇨🇳 Next Vision LimitedReference$20,000
▼ -33.3%
6,000$3.334.7
12,578RockIn Rock & Mineral identify🇺🇦 Vortemol LimitedReference$20,000
—
7,000$2.864.4
12,661Tariq: Quran Verses❓ Anzar Technologies LLCReference$20,000
▲ +100.0%
20,000$1.004.2
12,669Lens AI. Scan Anything❓ Moaash Technologies Private LimitedReference$20,000
—
7,000$2.864.7
12,701StreetSense — Police Law App❓ MNS Industries, LLCReference$20,000
▲ +100.0%
1,000$20.004.9
12,717Heritage: Ancestry & Ethnicity🇹🇷 DENALI DIGITAL BILISIM LIMITED SIRKETIReference$20,000
▼ -33.3%
20,000$1.004.3
12,748Antique Snap 84: Vintage Scan❓ Yurban LimitedReference$20,000
▲ +100.0%
1,000$20.004.6
12,749Pullr - TCG Card Value Scanner❓ Lead Mob Dealer LimitedReference$20,000
▲ +100.0%
9,000$2.224.6
12,750Antique Identifier | AntiqueID❓ Novascent LimitedReference$20,000
—
7,000$2.864.7
12,759BibleWatch - Watch the Bible❓ MorfosisReference$20,000
▼ -60.0%
20,000$1.004.8
12,762Worth It AI: Item Identifier🇺🇸 Innera Labs LLCReference$20,000
—
1,000$20.004.3
12,795PlantSense: Scan & Diagnose❓ 仁 张Reference$20,000
—
20,000$1.004.3
12,806Qaf: Islamic AI❓ Qaf, LLCReference$20,000
▲ +1900.0%
9,000$2.224.8
12,820FamilyRoot:Heritage & Ancestry❓ X-DREAM PTE. LTDReference$20,000
▲ +100.0%
20,000$1.004.2
12,826Magic poster❓ Naveen DewanganReference$20,000
▲ +100.0%
8,000$2.501.8
12,830Diya - Daily Hindu Practice❓ Houdini Apps, LLCReference$20,000
▲ +100.0%
10,000$2.004.8
12,837CarDex - Scan & Collect Cars❓ TalkUp LLCReference$20,000
▲ +1900.0%
30,000$0.674.6
12,911NIV Bible App +🇺🇸 Gospel Technologies LLCReference$10,000
▲ +11.1%
10,000$1.004.8
12,918Holy Bible King James + Audio🇺🇸 Bible App Labs LLCReference$10,000
—
5,000$2.004.9
12,940Le Conjugueur🇫🇷 Brewalan Le DruReference$10,000
▲ +900.0%
1,000$10.004.0
12,947英語辞書・英和辞典・翻訳 - 英辞郎 on the WEB🇯🇵 ALC PRESS, INC.Reference$10,000
—
1,000$10.004.7
12,950欧路词典🇨🇳 QianYan NetworkReference$10,000
—
70,000$0.144.7
12,967LEO Dictionary🇩🇪 LEO GmbHReference$10,000
▲ +100.0%
20,000$0.504.0
8,151
Theo: Prayer & Meditation
🇺🇸 Familify Corp
$40,000
▼ -20.0%
40,000 dl
8,156
MonPrice Collector & Scanner
🇨🇱 Programacion Viktor Seraleev EIRL
$40,000
—
30,000 dl
8,170
Bible Study - Manna
🇭🇰 BAYMED LIMITED
$40,000
—
20,000 dl
8,179
恋小喵
❓ Chengdu Miaolian Network Technology Co., Ltd
$40,000
▲ +33.3%
8,000 dl
8,265
Toyzie AI: Toy Value Scanner
🇹🇷 NineG
$40,000
—
1,000 dl
8,309
Live Translator & AI Translate
🇹🇷 ROYO
$40,000
—
20,000 dl
8,366
ToyWorth: Scan & Value Toys
🇨🇳 Next Vision Limited
$40,000
▲ +33.3%
20,000 dl
8,404
ESV Bible
🇺🇸 Crossway
$30,000
—
10,000 dl
8,482
Bible Gateway
🇺🇸 HarperCollins Christian Publishing, Inc.
$30,000
—
20,000 dl
8,491
iTranslate Voice
🇺🇸 Mosaic S.r.l.
$30,000
—
1,000 dl
8,496
Quran Pro · القران الكريم
🇫🇷 Quanticapps Ltd
$30,000
▲ +50.0%
10,000 dl
8,523
1881 Mobilsøk
🇳🇴 Opplysningen 1881 AS
$30,000
—
1,000 dl
8,565
Athan Pro: Muslim Prayer Times
🇫🇷 Quanticapps Ltd
$30,000
▲ +50.0%
20,000 dl
8,628
Dict Plus: ترجمة عربي - مترجم
🇦🇲 Vivinte
$30,000
▼ -25.0%
10,000 dl
8,713
Intercede - Catholic Novenas
🇺🇸 Devoted Coders, LLC
$30,000
—
1,000 dl
9,117
Translate AI.
🇮🇹 Mary srl
$30,000
—
20,000 dl
9,398
Cat DB – Catalytic Converters
🇺🇸 D8ta Technologies LLC
$30,000
▲ +50.0%
1,000 dl
9,500
Live Translator AI + Learning
🇪🇪 AVALON SOFT OU
$30,000
—
10,000 dl
9,504
Coin Identifier - CoinCheck
🇬🇧 Macro Tap Apps Limited
$30,000
—
1,000 dl
9,555
Telegram Channel Hub Group App
❓ Stepa Mobile FZE LLC
$30,000
—
70,000 dl
9,565
Translate your Voice - Talk AI
🇫🇷 MWM
$30,000
▼ -25.0%
1,000 dl
9,703
My Translator - AI Translate
🇱🇹 Dream App Studio UAB
$30,000
—
1,000 dl
9,716
Pokemon Card Scanner PokeScope
🇨🇦 Endless Loop Apps Inc.
$30,000
▲ +50.0%
10,000 dl
9,719
MyDex TCG Card Scanner
🇪🇸 Alberto Moral
$30,000
—
20,000 dl
9,735
Deen Buddy: Quran Chat Muslim
🇬🇧 Red Sky Labs, S.L.
$30,000
—
8,000 dl
9,737
Ayatique: Quran Stories
🇦🇪 Apps Market FZE
$30,000
—
10,000 dl
9,775
Xhat - AI without Boundaries
❓ Patryk Nowak
$30,000
—
30,000 dl
9,793
Sutara: Buddhist Stories
🇦🇪 Creazioni FZE LLC
$30,000
▲ +50.0%
8,000 dl
9,844
ChatCoin: Coin Identifier
❓ ChatCoin Global Group Limited
$30,000
—
10,000 dl
9,851
心语壁纸-超高清动态壁纸、金句语录
❓ Guangzhou Xiangxin Network Technology Co., Ltd.
$30,000
▲ +50.0%
90,000 dl
9,859
Simran: Daily Sikh Practice
❓ FocusPledge LLC
$30,000
▲ +200.0%
30,000 dl
9,887
TCG Card Scanner - Kardo
🇹🇷 Mafusto Yazılım ve Bilgi Teknolojileri A.Ş
$30,000
▼ -25.0%
1,000 dl
9,919
Quranify: Quran Audio Player
❓ Dastan Makhutov
$30,000
▲ +200.0%
300,000 dl
9,921
LooseLoop - Craft Companion
❓ Loose Loop Limited
$30,000
▲ +50.0%
10,000 dl
9,933
VinylWorth-Vinyl Record & Scan
❓ A.T. LTD
$30,000
▲ +50.0%
9,000 dl
9,977
AntiqueValue: Antique Identify
🇭🇰 MPBIWI HK LIMITED
$30,000
▲ +50.0%
7,000 dl
10,066
iBird Pro Guide to Birds
🇺🇸 Mitch Waite Group
$20,000
▼ -50.0%
1,000 dl
10,077
Pleco Chinese Dictionary
🇨🇳 Pleco Inc.
$20,000
—
70,000 dl
10,084
FAR/AIM by ASA
🇺🇸 ASA
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
10,155
Finnik iKenteken
🇳🇱 VWE Automotive B.V.
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
1,000 dl
10,187
The Bible Memory App
🇺🇸 Millennial Apps, LLC
$20,000
—
8,000 dl
10,194
Athan: Prayer Times, Dua-Azkar
🇵🇰 Islamic Finder
$20,000
—
30,000 dl
10,231
iCollect Everything: Inventory
🇺🇸 iCollect Everything, LLC
$20,000
▼ -33.3%
1,000 dl
10,287
Intelius Search
🇺🇸 Pubrec, LLC
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
10,399
Pocket Sergeant - Police Guide
🇬🇧 Paul Cooper16564577719
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
10,458
작명어플 : 넴유베 (Name Your Baby)
🇰🇷 USOOSOFT Co.,Ltd
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
10,486
MOJisho: Japanese Dictionary
🇨🇳 Krosea (Guangzhou) Co.,Ltd
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
10,000 dl
10,724
Satellite Tracker by Star Walk
🇺🇸 Vito Technology Inc.
$20,000
—
20,000 dl
10,748
Camera Translator: Photo, Text
🇸🇬 FLOWMATIC PTE. LTD
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
10,845
Bible - Daily Bible Verse KJV
🇨🇳 Ozion
$20,000
—
90,000 dl
10,895
Bible · Audio Study Offline
🇪🇸 BUCKET LIST LABS S.L.
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
10,982
Exodus 90: Catholic Men's App
🇬🇷 Exodus, Inc.
$20,000
▼ -66.7%
1,000 dl
11,055
Car Plates - Ukraine
🇺🇦 Kostiantyn Kucher
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
5,000 dl
11,246
Crazy Voice Changer
❓ Magic Celebrity Funny Studio LLC
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
11,301
The Bible - Verse & Prayer
❓ Position Mobile Ltd SEZC
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
11,369
Pillars: Prayer Times & Qibla
🇬🇧 The Pillars Group Ltd
$20,000
—
20,000 dl
11,441
VR Virtual Reality 360°
❓ AI Tools Apps SRL
$20,000
—
30,000 dl
11,502
WT Chat Backup Restore Delete
❓ Liger Infotech
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
10,000 dl
11,565
手机字体(iFonts)-主题字体大全下载&键盘输入法皮肤
❓ Hong Kong Runhe Industrial Limited
$20,000
—
20,000 dl
11,656
AI Writer: Email Letter Essay
🇨🇳 Tuling Network Limited
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
11,768
Orthodox Bible
🇺🇸 ByteBlocks, LLC
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
11,786
iEstims
🇫🇷 Antoine Chauviere
$20,000
—
5,000 dl
11,808
Coin Identifier - CoinScan
🇺🇸 Scale Dreams LLC
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
11,858
PokéCardex
🇫🇷 NUMELEK
$20,000
—
30,000 dl
11,918
Bible Widget
🇺🇸 Kawaii
$20,000
—
30,000 dl
12,026
Banknote Identifier - NoteScan
❓ Aliaksandr Kartsau
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
12,054
BeBlessedMe
❓ Prototipo FZE LLC
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
1,000 dl
12,113
TransGull - AI Live Translator
🇺🇸 Say Wow, Inc.
$20,000
—
10,000 dl
12,139
Shiny: Card Value Scanner
🇺🇸 Shiny Cardboard LLC
$20,000
—
10,000 dl
12,165
驾考题库-2026考驾照驾校学车考试
❓ 雪纯 邱
$20,000
—
40,000 dl
12,194
TCG Card Scanner for Pokemon
🇫🇷 DAMIEN, NATHANAEL ELLEDGE
$20,000
—
9,000 dl
12,232
Holy Version Bible App
❓ Free App Studio
$20,000
—
20,000 dl
12,330
TCG Card Identifier Value
❓ Ha Vu Thi Thu
$20,000
▼ -33.3%
5,000 dl
12,372
Bible Mode: Reduce Screen Time
🇺🇸 Friday Labs LLC
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
1,000 dl
12,421
TCG Scanner Card - Pokechart
❓ DivMulTech
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
12,502
CoinValue:Coin Identifier
❓ A.T. LTD
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
8,000 dl
12,523
PhilSnap: Stamp ID & Values
🇨🇳 Next Vision Limited
$20,000
▼ -33.3%
1,000 dl
12,532
ComicSnap: Identify Comic Book
🇨🇳 Next Vision Limited
$20,000
▼ -33.3%
6,000 dl
12,578
RockIn Rock & Mineral identify
🇺🇦 Vortemol Limited
$20,000
—
7,000 dl
12,661
Tariq: Quran Verses
❓ Anzar Technologies LLC
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
20,000 dl
12,669
Lens AI. Scan Anything
❓ Moaash Technologies Private Limited
$20,000
—
7,000 dl
12,701
StreetSense — Police Law App
❓ MNS Industries, LLC
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
1,000 dl
12,717
Heritage: Ancestry & Ethnicity
🇹🇷 DENALI DIGITAL BILISIM LIMITED SIRKETI
$20,000
▼ -33.3%
20,000 dl
12,748
Antique Snap 84: Vintage Scan
❓ Yurban Limited
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
1,000 dl
12,749
Pullr - TCG Card Value Scanner
❓ Lead Mob Dealer Limited
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
9,000 dl
12,750
Antique Identifier | AntiqueID
❓ Novascent Limited
$20,000
—
7,000 dl
12,759
BibleWatch - Watch the Bible
❓ Morfosis
$20,000
▼ -60.0%
20,000 dl
12,762
Worth It AI: Item Identifier
🇺🇸 Innera Labs LLC
$20,000
—
1,000 dl
12,795
PlantSense: Scan & Diagnose
❓ 仁 张
$20,000
—
20,000 dl
12,806
Qaf: Islamic AI
❓ Qaf, LLC
$20,000
▲ +1900.0%
9,000 dl
12,820
FamilyRoot:Heritage & Ancestry
❓ X-DREAM PTE. LTD
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
20,000 dl
12,826
Magic poster
❓ Naveen Dewangan
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
8,000 dl
12,830
Diya - Daily Hindu Practice
❓ Houdini Apps, LLC
$20,000
▲ +100.0%
10,000 dl
12,837
CarDex - Scan & Collect Cars
❓ TalkUp LLC
$20,000
▲ +1900.0%
30,000 dl
12,911
NIV Bible App +
🇺🇸 Gospel Technologies LLC
$10,000
▲ +11.1%
10,000 dl
12,918
Holy Bible King James + Audio
🇺🇸 Bible App Labs LLC
$10,000
—
5,000 dl
12,940
Le Conjugueur
🇫🇷 Brewalan Le Dru
$10,000
▲ +900.0%
1,000 dl
12,947
英語辞書・英和辞典・翻訳 - 英辞郎 on the WEB
🇯🇵 ALC PRESS, INC.
$10,000
—
1,000 dl
12,950
欧路词典
🇨🇳 QianYan Network
$10,000
—
70,000 dl
12,967
LEO Dictionary
🇩🇪 LEO GmbH
$10,000
▲ +100.0%
20,000 dl
←PAGE 2 OF 345→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 2 OF 345 · 34,466 APPS