IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 46 OF 345→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
152,268Kavach sangrah - kavacham❓ Dharmik HinduReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
152,275108 names of God - Ashtottarashata Namavali❓ Dharmik HinduReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
152,305PW для Lineage 2 Classic Lite🇺🇦 Dmytro MomotovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
152,337Sivas❓ Sivas Belediyesi Ulaşım Hizmetleri MüdürlüğüReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
152,364Beyond Road Connect🇫🇷 MichelinReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
152,371Tilawat - تلاوات❓ Fahad AlrashidiReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
152,378K+ Keyboard Plus Customize🇪🇸 KISSAPP, S.L.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
152,390Shirabe Jisho❓ Blazej StanekReference<$5,000
—
6,000$0.174.9
152,392The God Test🇺🇸 The A Group Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
152,401Bee Health🇨🇦 The Government of AlbertaReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
152,412QAS FRG🇦🇺 Department of Health (Queensland Ambulance Service)Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
152,449KemiTjek🇩🇰 SEGES Innovation P/SReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
152,501MHT INFO@HAND🇭🇺 MTA SZTAKIReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
152,615Hadith Encyclopedia🇮🇩 Saltanera Teknologi PTReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
152,699Advanced English Dictionary🇻🇳 Ngo BienReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
152,757Houses For Minecraft - Build Your Amazing House!🇳🇱 Many People, Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
152,799Dhikr - Dua, Athkar & Tasbih❓ Emin EminiReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
152,834Portage County EMA❓ Portage County Emergency ManagementReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
152,886心理测试专家-超全,超准的心理测试咨询大师❓ 阳阳 赵Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
152,907Vertex Oil🇮🇱 Infomedia LtdReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
152,997Salah-Time❓ DPLReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
153,126EasY - Chinese Dictionary 英汉词典🇭🇰 Sing Fu ChanReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
153,144Secrets d'Histoire Magazine🇫🇷 Uni-mediasReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
153,150Vestas Doc🇩🇰 VestasReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
153,323Liturgia Diária para Católicos🇲🇽 Innovacion Inteligente S de RL de CVReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
153,356Surah Falaq❓ Sonia AslamReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,359Surah Ikhlas❓ Sonia AslamReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,360Surah Kafirun❓ Sonia AslamReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,362Surah Nas❓ Sonia AslamReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
153,499Feeding America Conferences🇺🇸 Feeding AmericaReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
153,518He Reads Truth🇺🇸 Penguin Random House LLC NYReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
153,538EVE Model Viewer - for Gallente❓ 昊天 郑Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
153,554COTA-DL❓ Thomas Lindner, DL2RUMReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
153,594Fortune cookie🇮🇹 Marco TiniReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
153,602Orthodox Christian Calendar+❓ Alexey SmirnovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
153,607Oriya Bible - Holy Bible❓ RAVINDHIRAN SUMITHRAReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
153,624Presidential Elections🇨🇿 iStuffReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
153,692OK: Drag and drop mappen balls❓ Chintan ShahReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
153,711Honeywell LCP500🇺🇸 Resideo Technologies, Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
153,947Color Wheel - Basic Schemes❓ Dmitriy PolyakovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
154,0083D Astronomy : Celestial Globe❓ 俊 姜Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,033游戏大师 for 战争学院❓ Tuzhu & Friends Trading co., LTDReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,066Dragonfly Damselfly ID App🇺🇸 Birds In The Hand, LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
154,088DADCO Mini Book❓ Dadco, IncReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,189English Vietnamese Dict🇻🇳 Nhu Dinh TaoReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,263Ancra Tie Down Calculator❓ Ancra InternationalReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
154,270LeaderMap🇺🇸 TRADOC MobileReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
154,330Covington Arbitration Handbook❓ Covington & Burling LLPReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
154,392Leeds Bins❓ Tom ForthReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
154,496Muslim Mate Pro - Ramadan 2020🇵🇰 DylogicApps Pvt LtdReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
154,497Muslim Mate: Azan Times, Quran🇵🇰 DylogicApps Pvt LtdReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
154,606universe2go - English❓ innospiring GmbHReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
154,644Toyota Explore🇯🇵 Toyota Motor Europe S.A./N.V.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
154,657Warblr: Identify UK bird songs🇬🇧 WarblrReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
154,870AIChE Events🇺🇸 AIChEReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
154,884VDA EVENTS❓ Virginia Dental AssociationReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
154,903Columbia, SC Solid Waste🇨🇦 City of ColumbiaReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
154,923中国历史故事 中华上下五千年🇨🇳 振江 张Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
154,983Typisch Sylt🇩🇪 Energieversorgung Sylt GmbHReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,083NMCPHC Risk Communication APPs❓ PIONEER Technologies CorporationReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,084Sidekick for Dice Masters🇺🇸 Aaron SchuetterReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
155,104Somali Holy Bible❓ RAVINDHIRAN SUMITHRAReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,108MyCrop Canola❓ Department of Primary Industries and Regional DevelopmentReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,122成语词典-成语大全离线查成语字典🇨🇳 振江 张Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
155,132Planet Transit ( Gochar )🇫🇷 ABCOMReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
155,152Italian Translator Offline🇻🇳 Xung LeReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
155,183iChurch - Churches near you🇮🇹 Matteo CiannaveiReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
155,380Tibetan Visual Dictionary❓ Digital VajraReference<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.005.0
155,425حصن المسلم - Hisn Al-Muslim❓ iAppNdroid Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
155,429fortune | cowsay❓ HAOZHE XUReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,461Dictionary English Myanmar🇻🇳 Nhu Dinh TaoReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
155,463Poem For Parents🇻🇳 Nhu Dinh TaoReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,466English Tagalog Dictionary🇻🇳 Nhu Dinh TaoReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
155,481Zakboekje Haaglanden❓ J. BornReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
155,485Advanced English Dictionary++🇻🇳 Ngo BienReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,511Nav graha: All about nine planets❓ Dharmik HinduReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
155,596Solat Malaysia 2026🇲🇾 LongNeckDeerReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,604Lista Mais❓ Editora Lista Mais EireliReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
155,677KMUG❓ BeyondTechReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,800English Catechism❓ Joseph Stalin Alucious SelvarajReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
155,803VRIC🇺🇸 MasjidApps.comReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
155,946Tech Intern Info🇺🇸 Missionary TECH TeamReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,961新概念听力❓ 雷 戴Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
155,983Wildflower Journal🇺🇸 PVI Maine LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,991우리말 의학사전🇰🇷 DaolSoft, Co., Ltd.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,999Hair Dye-Wig Color Changer,Splash Filters Effects❓ 毅 朱Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
156,005AG Jagdaufsicht🇨🇭 Martin WylerReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
156,080Frasi Fatte - Glossario❓ Salvatore PetrazzuoloReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
156,096Port Moody Public Library🇨🇦 Port Moody Public LibraryReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,144AA Sober Recovery History of Alcoholics Anonymous❓ Kepler47 Software Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
156,156Mastering Idioms for TOEFL®❓ Thuy DuongReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,164Sherlock Holmes Part 2❓ Yuichi HARAReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,175DoA Contacts🇦🇺 Andy SiswojoReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
156,189Taiwan Drivers License Test🇹🇼 Yu Chin ChiaReference<$5,000
—
7,000$0.144.7
156,361GeyserLog❓ Heinrich KoenigReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,464Stuti sangrah❓ Dharmik HinduReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,478看見慈濟50🇹🇼 佛教慈濟基金會Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
156,527ミニ聖書 - 振り仮名と音読付きの新旧約聖書(せいしょ)🇷🇺 msReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
156,594My Santa Cruz County🇺🇸 County of Santa CruzReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
156,665Cheats for GTA SA❓ Krystian RosinskiReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
152,268
Kavach sangrah - kavacham
❓ Dharmik Hindu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,275
108 names of God - Ashtottarashata Namavali
❓ Dharmik Hindu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,305
PW для Lineage 2 Classic Lite
🇺🇦 Dmytro Momotov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,337
Sivas
❓ Sivas Belediyesi Ulaşım Hizmetleri Müdürlüğü
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,364
Beyond Road Connect
🇫🇷 Michelin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,371
Tilawat - تلاوات
❓ Fahad Alrashidi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,378
K+ Keyboard Plus Customize
🇪🇸 KISSAPP, S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,390
Shirabe Jisho
❓ Blazej Stanek
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
152,392
The God Test
🇺🇸 The A Group Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,401
Bee Health
🇨🇦 The Government of Alberta
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,412
QAS FRG
🇦🇺 Department of Health (Queensland Ambulance Service)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,449
KemiTjek
🇩🇰 SEGES Innovation P/S
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,501
MHT INFO@HAND
🇭🇺 MTA SZTAKI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,615
Hadith Encyclopedia
🇮🇩 Saltanera Teknologi PT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,699
Advanced English Dictionary
🇻🇳 Ngo Bien
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,757
Houses For Minecraft - Build Your Amazing House!
🇳🇱 Many People, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,799
Dhikr - Dua, Athkar & Tasbih
❓ Emin Emini
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,834
Portage County EMA
❓ Portage County Emergency Management
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,886
心理测试专家-超全,超准的心理测试咨询大师
❓ 阳阳 赵
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,907
Vertex Oil
🇮🇱 Infomedia Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
152,997
Salah-Time
❓ DPL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,126
EasY - Chinese Dictionary 英汉词典
🇭🇰 Sing Fu Chan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,144
Secrets d'Histoire Magazine
🇫🇷 Uni-medias
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,150
Vestas Doc
🇩🇰 Vestas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,323
Liturgia Diária para Católicos
🇲🇽 Innovacion Inteligente S de RL de CV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,356
Surah Falaq
❓ Sonia Aslam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,359
Surah Ikhlas
❓ Sonia Aslam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,360
Surah Kafirun
❓ Sonia Aslam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,362
Surah Nas
❓ Sonia Aslam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,499
Feeding America Conferences
🇺🇸 Feeding America
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,518
He Reads Truth
🇺🇸 Penguin Random House LLC NY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,538
EVE Model Viewer - for Gallente
❓ 昊天 郑
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,554
COTA-DL
❓ Thomas Lindner, DL2RUM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,594
Fortune cookie
🇮🇹 Marco Tini
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,602
Orthodox Christian Calendar+
❓ Alexey Smirnov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,607
Oriya Bible - Holy Bible
❓ RAVINDHIRAN SUMITHRA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,624
Presidential Elections
🇨🇿 iStuff
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,692
OK: Drag and drop mappen balls
❓ Chintan Shah
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,711
Honeywell LCP500
🇺🇸 Resideo Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
153,947
Color Wheel - Basic Schemes
❓ Dmitriy Polyakov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,008
3D Astronomy : Celestial Globe
❓ 俊 姜
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,033
游戏大师 for 战争学院
❓ Tuzhu & Friends Trading co., LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,066
Dragonfly Damselfly ID App
🇺🇸 Birds In The Hand, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,088
DADCO Mini Book
❓ Dadco, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,189
English Vietnamese Dict
🇻🇳 Nhu Dinh Tao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,263
Ancra Tie Down Calculator
❓ Ancra International
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,270
LeaderMap
🇺🇸 TRADOC Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,330
Covington Arbitration Handbook
❓ Covington & Burling LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,392
Leeds Bins
❓ Tom Forth
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,496
Muslim Mate Pro - Ramadan 2020
🇵🇰 DylogicApps Pvt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,497
Muslim Mate: Azan Times, Quran
🇵🇰 DylogicApps Pvt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,606
universe2go - English
❓ innospiring GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,644
Toyota Explore
🇯🇵 Toyota Motor Europe S.A./N.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,657
Warblr: Identify UK bird songs
🇬🇧 Warblr
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,870
AIChE Events
🇺🇸 AIChE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,884
VDA EVENTS
❓ Virginia Dental Association
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,903
Columbia, SC Solid Waste
🇨🇦 City of Columbia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,923
中国历史故事 中华上下五千年
🇨🇳 振江 张
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
154,983
Typisch Sylt
🇩🇪 Energieversorgung Sylt GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,083
NMCPHC Risk Communication APPs
❓ PIONEER Technologies Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,084
Sidekick for Dice Masters
🇺🇸 Aaron Schuetter
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,104
Somali Holy Bible
❓ RAVINDHIRAN SUMITHRA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,108
MyCrop Canola
❓ Department of Primary Industries and Regional Development
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,122
成语词典-成语大全离线查成语字典
🇨🇳 振江 张
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,132
Planet Transit ( Gochar )
🇫🇷 ABCOM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,152
Italian Translator Offline
🇻🇳 Xung Le
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,183
iChurch - Churches near you
🇮🇹 Matteo Ciannavei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,380
Tibetan Visual Dictionary
❓ Digital Vajra
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
155,425
حصن المسلم - Hisn Al-Muslim
❓ iAppNdroid Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,429
fortune | cowsay
❓ HAOZHE XU
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,461
Dictionary English Myanmar
🇻🇳 Nhu Dinh Tao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,463
Poem For Parents
🇻🇳 Nhu Dinh Tao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,466
English Tagalog Dictionary
🇻🇳 Nhu Dinh Tao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,481
Zakboekje Haaglanden
❓ J. Born
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,485
Advanced English Dictionary++
🇻🇳 Ngo Bien
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,511
Nav graha: All about nine planets
❓ Dharmik Hindu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,596
Solat Malaysia 2026
🇲🇾 LongNeckDeer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,604
Lista Mais
❓ Editora Lista Mais Eireli
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,677
KMUG
❓ BeyondTech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,800
English Catechism
❓ Joseph Stalin Alucious Selvaraj
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,803
VRIC
🇺🇸 MasjidApps.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,946
Tech Intern Info
🇺🇸 Missionary TECH Team
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,961
新概念听力
❓ 雷 戴
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,983
Wildflower Journal
🇺🇸 PVI Maine LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,991
우리말 의학사전
🇰🇷 DaolSoft, Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,999
Hair Dye-Wig Color Changer,Splash Filters Effects
❓ 毅 朱
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,005
AG Jagdaufsicht
🇨🇭 Martin Wyler
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,080
Frasi Fatte - Glossario
❓ Salvatore Petrazzuolo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,096
Port Moody Public Library
🇨🇦 Port Moody Public Library
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,144
AA Sober Recovery History of Alcoholics Anonymous
❓ Kepler47 Software Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,156
Mastering Idioms for TOEFL®
❓ Thuy Duong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,164
Sherlock Holmes Part 2
❓ Yuichi HARA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,175
DoA Contacts
🇦🇺 Andy Siswojo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,189
Taiwan Drivers License Test
🇹🇼 Yu Chin Chia
<$5,000
—
7,000 dl
156,361
GeyserLog
❓ Heinrich Koenig
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,464
Stuti sangrah
❓ Dharmik Hindu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,478
看見慈濟50
🇹🇼 佛教慈濟基金會
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,527
ミニ聖書 - 振り仮名と音読付きの新旧約聖書(せいしょ)
🇷🇺 ms
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,594
My Santa Cruz County
🇺🇸 County of Santa Cruz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,665
Cheats for GTA SA
❓ Krystian Rosinski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 46 OF 345→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 46 OF 345 · 34,466 APPS