IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 92 OF 345→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
406,415BWP🇬🇧 NatureGuides Ltd.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
406,487Aeropedia❓ Power Werks, Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
406,581FlipCard - FDNY🇺🇸 Pioneer Mobile Applications, LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
406,661NetLube Petronas Australia🇮🇱 Infomedia LtdReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
406,679Sahih Muslim with Translation❓ Muhammad IslamReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
406,904Words of the Day❓ Yang LiuReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
406,920myNPC🇺🇸 The North Pointe Church, IncReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
406,941Viswa 360❓ Kalpana VisReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
406,999AudioSafety🇮🇹 Sicurezza 4.0 S.r.l.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
407,097HUM Audio Bible App❓ The General Synod Council of the Reformed Church in AmericaReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
407,127Voltlage App🇩🇪 Frank ReilingReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
407,144Net Sheet❓ Citywide Title CorporationReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
407,219Ramadan countdown!❓ Hameed AbdullahReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
407,285Flight News Team❓ David SpaltonReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
407,296Kirby Vacuum App Multilingual🇺🇸 Kirby Opco LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
407,322護理師證照考試🇹🇼 MENG CHIA TSAIReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
407,371No + Engaños Veracruz🇲🇽 Centro Estatal de Control, Comando, Comunicaciones y Computo (C4)Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
407,375Burlington Baptist Church❓ Burlington Baptist Church IncReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
407,381YouDriver❓ Driver Solutions S.R.L.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
407,440Town of Wainwright❓ Town of WainwrightReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
407,441Kent County Sheriff's Office❓ County of KentReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
407,445Zodiac Horoscópe🇷🇺 Dmitriy YudinReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
407,632Te Paipera Tapu🇺🇸 Digital.BibleReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
407,768FactXpLr²❓ Lonesome Cowboy SoftwareReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
407,784ШтрафИнфо KG❓ Namba Soft OsOOReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
407,900Nassau CARES❓ COUNTY OF NASSAUReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
407,945Bulgarian Dictionary - offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
407,958German Dictionary - offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
407,965Fast English Dictionary❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
407,966Greek Dictionary - offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
407,967French Dictionary - offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
407,968Italian Dictionary - offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
407,969Indonesian Dictionary offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
407,974Japanese Dictionary - offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
407,975Polish Dictionary - offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
407,976Latin Dictionary - offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
407,977Lithuanian Dictionary offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
407,978Norwegian Dictionary - offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
407,979Malagasy Dictionary - offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
407,980Quick Portuguese Dictionary❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
407,981Russian Dictionary - offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
407,982Spanish Dictionary - offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
407,983Turkish Dictionary - offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
407,988Dutch Dictionary - offline❓ Andrei SadovnicovReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
408,009Истории: животные и биология🇷🇺 EcosystemaReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
408,017КЦ Покровськ❓ Inna TolstopyatovaReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
408,063Guide for Apex Legends - New🇳🇱 Rascal GamingReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
408,089Civilopedia🇨🇳 嘉宁 詹Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
408,141iAcademy🇺🇸 iPublishCentralReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
408,218Hydrant❓ Coriolis TechnologiesReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
408,225AB18-Guiden🇩🇰 Kammeradvokaten/Advokatfirmaet Poul SchmithReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
408,228معاني الاسماء بدون نت🇸🇦 3rabapp LTDReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
408,275گیلک مدیا❓ Kalaam Media LtdReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
408,338IslamApp: Prayer times, Qibla❓ Murad RabadanovReference<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.9
408,512Makasz Kedvezménykártya🇭🇺 Infotec Informatikai es Informaciotechnikai KFTReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
408,523NWT Audio Bible❓ Rubo ManukyanReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
408,524Regelgeving in Jachthavens❓ Taskforce Brabant ZeelandReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
408,603DeuSyno🇩🇰 Bo PetersReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
408,743幸运大转盘-选择困难症抽奖软件❓ 海云 吴Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
408,804Namy - baby names❓ Nemur net ehf.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
408,823050Vastgoed Huurders❓ Wennet WebdesignReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
408,903NWT Reading❓ Werner FleischerReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
408,923Good vs. Poor UX❓ IronOne TechnologiesReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
409,205eventOne: Mobile Event App❓ eventOne, Inc.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
409,347Kurima Mari❓ Bradley SearleReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
409,473PMK-EE❓ Program Executive Office for Enterprise Information Systems, Sea Warrior ProgramReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
409,478Lake County Sheriff's Office❓ Lake County Sheriff's OfficeReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
409,510Colorado CRS🇺🇸 Peak Programming, LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
409,545U.S. Civics Test with Audio❓ Zhang WeiReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
409,556古書古讀❓ 东辉 李Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
409,580Rich African Quotes🇬🇭 LeafeCodes IncReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
409,611Z80 Reference❓ Sgc Marketing LtdReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
409,615ФАП🇷🇺 Grigorii OvinkinReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
409,850Δημότης Ορεστιάδας🇬🇷 Noveltech PCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
409,937SKC SmartWave🇺🇸 SKC Inc.,Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
409,977ever.li❓ EVER.LIReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
410,118不忘词典 - 遗忘曲线循环记忆🇨🇳 Joseph Works LimitedReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
410,122UrbanWatch - Slang Dictionary❓ Archer Gardiner-SheridanReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
410,169Cayce Curbside Collections❓ City of Cayce, SCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
410,220TOPYS - 你的灵感库❓ 深圳市看见文化传播有限公司Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
410,294Directorio Comercial Michoacán❓ IMEVET S.A DE C.VReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
410,326取名字典-起名解名宝典🇨🇳 Hangzhou Lemi Network Technology Co., LtdReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
410,404EspSinó🇩🇰 Bo PetersReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
410,720SmartAppCity🇪🇸 Get-App Spain S.L.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
410,743Family Tree Maker Connect🇺🇸 Software MacKievReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
410,871Göttingen Meeting 2025 (NWG)🇩🇪 dgtl.aiReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
410,997Wi-Phire🇮🇹 Micronova SrlReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
411,090Spaciable🇬🇧 Classic Folios LtdReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
411,169TraX - Stats for Apex Legends❓ Split Shift LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
411,199Muwaqqit❓ Little GivingReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
411,203Obd2 Codes List🇺🇸 Tu PhanReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
411,338Harley Trouble Codes❓ ISORENSEN CONSULTORIA EMPRESARIAL EIRELIReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
411,401Learn English Audio Story 2019🇺🇸 Tu PhanReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
411,440Strategic IQ🇨🇭 World Economic ForumReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
411,481NAT HLA Helper❓ Andrew GromozdinReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
411,532City of Kennesaw🇺🇸 Rybel LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
411,542Diesel VIN🇺🇸 Diesel Laptops LLCReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
411,550Fiches Contakt🇫🇷 Knauf IndustriesReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
411,631RMHC Maryland❓ FatCat StudiosReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
411,650NS PEEG🇨🇦 Province of Nova ScotiaReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
406,415
BWP
🇬🇧 NatureGuides Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
406,487
Aeropedia
❓ Power Werks, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
406,581
FlipCard - FDNY
🇺🇸 Pioneer Mobile Applications, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
406,661
NetLube Petronas Australia
🇮🇱 Infomedia Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
406,679
Sahih Muslim with Translation
❓ Muhammad Islam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
406,904
Words of the Day
❓ Yang Liu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
406,920
myNPC
🇺🇸 The North Pointe Church, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
406,941
Viswa 360
❓ Kalpana Vis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
406,999
AudioSafety
🇮🇹 Sicurezza 4.0 S.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,097
HUM Audio Bible App
❓ The General Synod Council of the Reformed Church in America
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,127
Voltlage App
🇩🇪 Frank Reiling
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,144
Net Sheet
❓ Citywide Title Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,219
Ramadan countdown!
❓ Hameed Abdullah
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,285
Flight News Team
❓ David Spalton
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,296
Kirby Vacuum App Multilingual
🇺🇸 Kirby Opco LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,322
護理師證照考試
🇹🇼 MENG CHIA TSAI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,371
No + Engaños Veracruz
🇲🇽 Centro Estatal de Control, Comando, Comunicaciones y Computo (C4)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,375
Burlington Baptist Church
❓ Burlington Baptist Church Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,381
YouDriver
❓ Driver Solutions S.R.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,440
Town of Wainwright
❓ Town of Wainwright
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,441
Kent County Sheriff's Office
❓ County of Kent
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,445
Zodiac Horoscópe
🇷🇺 Dmitriy Yudin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,632
Te Paipera Tapu
🇺🇸 Digital.Bible
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,768
FactXpLr²
❓ Lonesome Cowboy Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,784
ШтрафИнфо KG
❓ Namba Soft OsOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,900
Nassau CARES
❓ COUNTY OF NASSAU
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,945
Bulgarian Dictionary - offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,958
German Dictionary - offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,965
Fast English Dictionary
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,966
Greek Dictionary - offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,967
French Dictionary - offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,968
Italian Dictionary - offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,969
Indonesian Dictionary offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,974
Japanese Dictionary - offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,975
Polish Dictionary - offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,976
Latin Dictionary - offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,977
Lithuanian Dictionary offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,978
Norwegian Dictionary - offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,979
Malagasy Dictionary - offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,980
Quick Portuguese Dictionary
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,981
Russian Dictionary - offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,982
Spanish Dictionary - offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,983
Turkish Dictionary - offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
407,988
Dutch Dictionary - offline
❓ Andrei Sadovnicov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,009
Истории: животные и биология
🇷🇺 Ecosystema
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,017
КЦ Покровськ
❓ Inna Tolstopyatova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,063
Guide for Apex Legends - New
🇳🇱 Rascal Gaming
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,089
Civilopedia
🇨🇳 嘉宁 詹
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,141
iAcademy
🇺🇸 iPublishCentral
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,218
Hydrant
❓ Coriolis Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,225
AB18-Guiden
🇩🇰 Kammeradvokaten/Advokatfirmaet Poul Schmith
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,228
معاني الاسماء بدون نت
🇸🇦 3rabapp LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,275
گیلک مدیا
❓ Kalaam Media Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,338
IslamApp: Prayer times, Qibla
❓ Murad Rabadanov
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
408,512
Makasz Kedvezménykártya
🇭🇺 Infotec Informatikai es Informaciotechnikai KFT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,523
NWT Audio Bible
❓ Rubo Manukyan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,524
Regelgeving in Jachthavens
❓ Taskforce Brabant Zeeland
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,603
DeuSyno
🇩🇰 Bo Peters
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,743
幸运大转盘-选择困难症抽奖软件
❓ 海云 吴
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,804
Namy - baby names
❓ Nemur net ehf.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,823
050Vastgoed Huurders
❓ Wennet Webdesign
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,903
NWT Reading
❓ Werner Fleischer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
408,923
Good vs. Poor UX
❓ IronOne Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
409,205
eventOne: Mobile Event App
❓ eventOne, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
409,347
Kurima Mari
❓ Bradley Searle
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
409,473
PMK-EE
❓ Program Executive Office for Enterprise Information Systems, Sea Warrior Program
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
409,478
Lake County Sheriff's Office
❓ Lake County Sheriff's Office
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
409,510
Colorado CRS
🇺🇸 Peak Programming, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
409,545
U.S. Civics Test with Audio
❓ Zhang Wei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
409,556
古書古讀
❓ 东辉 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
409,580
Rich African Quotes
🇬🇭 LeafeCodes Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
409,611
Z80 Reference
❓ Sgc Marketing Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
409,615
ФАП
🇷🇺 Grigorii Ovinkin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
409,850
Δημότης Ορεστιάδας
🇬🇷 Noveltech PC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
409,937
SKC SmartWave
🇺🇸 SKC Inc.,
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
409,977
ever.li
❓ EVER.LI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
410,118
不忘词典 - 遗忘曲线循环记忆
🇨🇳 Joseph Works Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
410,122
UrbanWatch - Slang Dictionary
❓ Archer Gardiner-Sheridan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
410,169
Cayce Curbside Collections
❓ City of Cayce, SC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
410,220
TOPYS - 你的灵感库
❓ 深圳市看见文化传播有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
410,294
Directorio Comercial Michoacán
❓ IMEVET S.A DE C.V
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
410,326
取名字典-起名解名宝典
🇨🇳 Hangzhou Lemi Network Technology Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
410,404
EspSinó
🇩🇰 Bo Peters
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
410,720
SmartAppCity
🇪🇸 Get-App Spain S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
410,743
Family Tree Maker Connect
🇺🇸 Software MacKiev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
410,871
Göttingen Meeting 2025 (NWG)
🇩🇪 dgtl.ai
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
410,997
Wi-Phire
🇮🇹 Micronova Srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
411,090
Spaciable
🇬🇧 Classic Folios Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
411,169
TraX - Stats for Apex Legends
❓ Split Shift LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
411,199
Muwaqqit
❓ Little Giving
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
411,203
Obd2 Codes List
🇺🇸 Tu Phan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
411,338
Harley Trouble Codes
❓ ISORENSEN CONSULTORIA EMPRESARIAL EIRELI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
411,401
Learn English Audio Story 2019
🇺🇸 Tu Phan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
411,440
Strategic IQ
🇨🇭 World Economic Forum
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
411,481
NAT HLA Helper
❓ Andrew Gromozdin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
411,532
City of Kennesaw
🇺🇸 Rybel LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
411,542
Diesel VIN
🇺🇸 Diesel Laptops LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
411,550
Fiches Contakt
🇫🇷 Knauf Industries
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
411,631
RMHC Maryland
❓ FatCat Studios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
411,650
NS PEEG
🇨🇦 Province of Nova Scotia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 92 OF 345→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 92 OF 345 · 34,466 APPS