IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 101 OF 547→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
622,883Diji Card🇹🇷 Diji Card YTC REKLAM YAZILIM BILISIM ITHALAT IHRACAT SANAYI VE TICARET LIMITED SIRKETISocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
622,953YouWidget - Widget for YouTube❓ James Andrew Shaw LtdSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
623,032WiiZ ▲ Notification Messenger🇫🇷 Agence Cinquante5Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
623,043hmu ▲ HIT ME UP🇫🇷 Agence Cinquante5Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
623,069同生佳缘-寻找另一个自己的理想世界❓ 广州缘分跳动科技有限公司Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
623,254NYS Yönetim🇹🇷 SENYONET YAZILIM ANONIM SIRKETISocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
623,292Siasat Matrimonial❓ Asghar Ali KhanSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
623,327Nofam❓ NofamSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
623,358One Trinity❓ Digital Building LLCSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
623,383Vinz!❓ Evangelische Kirchemgemeinde HarpenSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
623,390Die GemeindeApp🇩🇪 Patongo UG (Haftungsbeschraenkt)Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
623,487Ecer Meeting🇨🇳 Beijing Global Traderoad Software Technology Co,.Ltd.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
623,498飞蛋❓ 成都蓝创智慧科技有限公司Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
623,529VideoInterview.com❓ Software Innovator, IncSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
623,550Spouslr❓ SpouslrSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
623,595YouToo: Groups & Events❓ Nisman SolutionsSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
623,721UnfollowPro - Followers Clean❓ 彩华 付Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
623,722MatchMaker Podcasters & Guests🇬🇧 Podcasting LtdSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
623,761Classic Matrimonial❓ Dinesh MahajanSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
623,826Evangelisch-WILD🇩🇪 Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Inden-LangerweheSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
623,999ATFace❓ Huy Kieu ThanhSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
624,013HeyThere: Local Group Chats❓ Hall Avenue VenturesSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
624,029Thumzup❓ Thumzup Media CorporationSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
624,208Diak. Gemeinschaften Eisenach❓ Ev.- Luth. Diakonissenhaus-Stiftung EisenachSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
624,303Foraum❓ Foraum GmbHSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
624,308The Awaken App❓ AWAKEN Missions, INCSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
624,313DreamNova❓ Diego RiosSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
624,567乳腺癌病友会❓ Suzhou Ruiyun Information Technology Co.,Ltd.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
624,597爱予电❓ 文彬 邱Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
624,610云联盛❓ Wenzhou Yunjia Network Technology Co., Ltd.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
624,687Victoria's Promise❓ Victorias Promise CIOSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
624,701Avius - Social Meets Business❓ Avius Tech Private LimitedSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
624,714Radar - People Nearby❓ Semyon MotinSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
624,746The Patidars🇮🇳 BHAGWAD KRUPA SOFTECHSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
624,769Kaleio🇫🇷 Koesio GroupeSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
624,776VTB GROUP❓ VTB GROUPSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
624,871The Movement - Social❓ Brian WoosleySocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
624,916MyIroise by Familizz🇫🇷 KidizzAppSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
625,210TeamALDI🇩🇪 ALDI International Services GmbH & Co. oHGSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
625,244Bible Truth Chapel❓ Mobius InteractiveSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
625,288Ôhm.Paris🇫🇷 MonBuilding&CoSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
625,331Chrischona Kölliken❓ Viva Kirche SchweizSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
625,364Garmin Messenger™🇺🇸 GarminSocial Networking<$5,000
—
100,000$0.014.6
625,377Bum User - Economize comprando❓ CIFRA TECHNOLOGY APLICATIVOS PARA CELULAR LTDASocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
625,418yuru Cat Photo❓ ikeda tomokiSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
625,454Satsang America❓ Satsang America, Inc.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
625,481Watch Instagram❓ Hemal ModiSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
625,506Nordic Angels🇸🇪 Nordic Angels ABSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
625,598Dance Off -Dance Competitions❓ Flowt IncSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
625,659Verum Messenger — Chat & Calls❓ Verum Technology LLCSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
625,677LaIM🇹🇷 Oleg LadykaSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
625,869Love Notes Time Capsule❓ Love NotesSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
625,881Heallo - Stay in touch🇫🇷 HealloSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
625,901The Great Commission❓ MS TECHNOLOGIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTDSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
625,910Greeting Card: Simple, Quick❓ Man Hung SunSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
626,180LuvMe - App de rencontres❓ Remi MassaSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
626,210Ivy Rewards🇺🇸 Modern MessageSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
626,260月見言 - 匿名チャット/メッセージ❓ Brick Bay Insights, Inc.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
626,272CliqWave❓ Greek Time Corp.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
626,286SagMal❓ Vassili KaplanSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
626,292AirYoda - Social Audio Dating❓ airyoda llcSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
626,311Local Survey🇹🇭 INTERNET THAILAND PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITEDSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
626,334Rolling Nexus❓ ROLLING PLANS PVT. LTD.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
626,350金寨视窗❓ Jinzhai Windows Culture Communication Co., LtdSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
626,407Ludo Link🇨🇳 Orange Labs Information Technology HongKong LimitedSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
626,430DRAGO team🇮🇹 NBF Soluzioni Informatiche s.r.l.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
626,508My Home Plus❓ DORNIEDEN GruppeSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
626,569Pavapuri❓ K P SANGHVI & SONSSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
626,616Desert of Florida❓ Desert of Florida Charitable Foundation, IncSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
626,815三国咸话🇨🇳 杭州游卡网络技术有限公司Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
626,845Jamselect🇳🇬 Jamselect LTDSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
626,854MEINS: Your local network❓ MEINS Ltd.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
626,863Signal Sticker - Sigicker❓ Wai Yuen YipSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
626,965I/D Cologne❓ ID MANAGEMENT GmbHSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
627,028Sparkles Dating❓ LitDigitalSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
627,051Witty Provocation❓ Man Hung SunSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
627,085Sticker Maker for WhatsApp WA❓ Ivanna BlinovaSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
627,099My Artesano❓ Artesano UrbanismoSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
627,116SNF Connect App🇺🇸 SNF Holding CompanySocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
627,267CCNV Franca❓ COMUNIDADE CRISTA NOVA VIDASocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
627,328UUChat(KK)❓ PLAY BY PLAY STUDIO COMPANY LIMITEDSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
627,365Waqto - Express, Share, Earn❓ Waqto LLCSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
627,366JKSS❓ Joingingkwe Togol SagalSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
627,509The Noisy Brain🇬🇧 The Noisy Brain LimitedSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
627,566Aitagem❓ Calvin LauSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
627,598Pfauen❓ Altersheim Zum Pfauen Emil Burkhardt-Stiftung, Bad ZurzachSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
627,606RIVP - Immobilier d'entreprise🇫🇷 MonBuilding&CoSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
627,621Elizium Dating App❓ DREAMTEK THRILL APPSSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
627,633handler@work🇦🇹 Handler Bau GmbHSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
627,701Switched🇬🇧 Ed2 DigitalSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
627,705GLERN🇧🇷 CENTERSIS TECNOLOGIA DE INFORMACAO E ASSESSORIA EDUCACIONAL LTDASocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
627,762HBCUMADE❓ HBCUMADE LLCSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
627,781Petter(펫터)🇰🇷 PetpulsLab Inc.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
627,790若爱网-相亲交友单身约会找对象婚恋平台❓ 西安若爱科技有限公司Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
627,820Gaylaxy: Gay Dating & Chat❓ 瀚阳 杜Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
627,825Proofn❓ Myabuy, LLCSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
627,830愛匯家🇭🇰 OR MediaSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
627,851REUNION(同窓会アプリ)❓ Archeco IncSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
627,894DSTG Rheinland-Pfalz🇩🇪 Deutsche Steuer-Gewerkschaft (DSTG)-Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz e.V.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
627,933麟越医生❓ 深圳市麟越人力资源有限公司Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
622,883
Diji Card
🇹🇷 Diji Card YTC REKLAM YAZILIM BILISIM ITHALAT IHRACAT SANAYI VE TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
622,953
YouWidget - Widget for YouTube
❓ James Andrew Shaw Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,032
WiiZ ▲ Notification Messenger
🇫🇷 Agence Cinquante5
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,043
hmu ▲ HIT ME UP
🇫🇷 Agence Cinquante5
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,069
同生佳缘-寻找另一个自己的理想世界
❓ 广州缘分跳动科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,254
NYS Yönetim
🇹🇷 SENYONET YAZILIM ANONIM SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,292
Siasat Matrimonial
❓ Asghar Ali Khan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,327
Nofam
❓ Nofam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,358
One Trinity
❓ Digital Building LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,383
Vinz!
❓ Evangelische Kirchemgemeinde Harpen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,390
Die GemeindeApp
🇩🇪 Patongo UG (Haftungsbeschraenkt)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,487
Ecer Meeting
🇨🇳 Beijing Global Traderoad Software Technology Co,.Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,498
飞蛋
❓ 成都蓝创智慧科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,529
VideoInterview.com
❓ Software Innovator, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,550
Spouslr
❓ Spouslr
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,595
YouToo: Groups & Events
❓ Nisman Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,721
UnfollowPro - Followers Clean
❓ 彩华 付
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,722
MatchMaker Podcasters & Guests
🇬🇧 Podcasting Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,761
Classic Matrimonial
❓ Dinesh Mahajan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,826
Evangelisch-WILD
🇩🇪 Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Inden-Langerwehe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,999
ATFace
❓ Huy Kieu Thanh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,013
HeyThere: Local Group Chats
❓ Hall Avenue Ventures
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,029
Thumzup
❓ Thumzup Media Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,208
Diak. Gemeinschaften Eisenach
❓ Ev.- Luth. Diakonissenhaus-Stiftung Eisenach
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,303
Foraum
❓ Foraum GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,308
The Awaken App
❓ AWAKEN Missions, INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,313
DreamNova
❓ Diego Rios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,567
乳腺癌病友会
❓ Suzhou Ruiyun Information Technology Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,597
爱予电
❓ 文彬 邱
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,610
云联盛
❓ Wenzhou Yunjia Network Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,687
Victoria's Promise
❓ Victorias Promise CIO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,701
Avius - Social Meets Business
❓ Avius Tech Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,714
Radar - People Nearby
❓ Semyon Motin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,746
The Patidars
🇮🇳 BHAGWAD KRUPA SOFTECH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,769
Kaleio
🇫🇷 Koesio Groupe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,776
VTB GROUP
❓ VTB GROUP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,871
The Movement - Social
❓ Brian Woosley
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,916
MyIroise by Familizz
🇫🇷 KidizzApp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,210
TeamALDI
🇩🇪 ALDI International Services GmbH & Co. oHG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,244
Bible Truth Chapel
❓ Mobius Interactive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,288
Ôhm.Paris
🇫🇷 MonBuilding&Co
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,331
Chrischona Kölliken
❓ Viva Kirche Schweiz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,364
Garmin Messenger™
🇺🇸 Garmin
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
625,377
Bum User - Economize comprando
❓ CIFRA TECHNOLOGY APLICATIVOS PARA CELULAR LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,418
yuru Cat Photo
❓ ikeda tomoki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,454
Satsang America
❓ Satsang America, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,481
Watch Instagram
❓ Hemal Modi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,506
Nordic Angels
🇸🇪 Nordic Angels AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,598
Dance Off -Dance Competitions
❓ Flowt Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,659
Verum Messenger — Chat & Calls
❓ Verum Technology LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,677
LaIM
🇹🇷 Oleg Ladyka
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,869
Love Notes Time Capsule
❓ Love Notes
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,881
Heallo - Stay in touch
🇫🇷 Heallo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,901
The Great Commission
❓ MS TECHNOLOGIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
625,910
Greeting Card: Simple, Quick
❓ Man Hung Sun
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,180
LuvMe - App de rencontres
❓ Remi Massa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,210
Ivy Rewards
🇺🇸 Modern Message
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,260
月見言 - 匿名チャット/メッセージ
❓ Brick Bay Insights, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,272
CliqWave
❓ Greek Time Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,286
SagMal
❓ Vassili Kaplan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,292
AirYoda - Social Audio Dating
❓ airyoda llc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,311
Local Survey
🇹🇭 INTERNET THAILAND PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,334
Rolling Nexus
❓ ROLLING PLANS PVT. LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,350
金寨视窗
❓ Jinzhai Windows Culture Communication Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,407
Ludo Link
🇨🇳 Orange Labs Information Technology HongKong Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,430
DRAGO team
🇮🇹 NBF Soluzioni Informatiche s.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,508
My Home Plus
❓ DORNIEDEN Gruppe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,569
Pavapuri
❓ K P SANGHVI & SONS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,616
Desert of Florida
❓ Desert of Florida Charitable Foundation, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,815
三国咸话
🇨🇳 杭州游卡网络技术有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,845
Jamselect
🇳🇬 Jamselect LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,854
MEINS: Your local network
❓ MEINS Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,863
Signal Sticker - Sigicker
❓ Wai Yuen Yip
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
626,965
I/D Cologne
❓ ID MANAGEMENT GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,028
Sparkles Dating
❓ LitDigital
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,051
Witty Provocation
❓ Man Hung Sun
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,085
Sticker Maker for WhatsApp WA
❓ Ivanna Blinova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,099
My Artesano
❓ Artesano Urbanismo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,116
SNF Connect App
🇺🇸 SNF Holding Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,267
CCNV Franca
❓ COMUNIDADE CRISTA NOVA VIDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,328
UUChat(KK)
❓ PLAY BY PLAY STUDIO COMPANY LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,365
Waqto - Express, Share, Earn
❓ Waqto LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,366
JKSS
❓ Joingingkwe Togol Sagal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,509
The Noisy Brain
🇬🇧 The Noisy Brain Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,566
Aitagem
❓ Calvin Lau
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,598
Pfauen
❓ Altersheim Zum Pfauen Emil Burkhardt-Stiftung, Bad Zurzach
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,606
RIVP - Immobilier d'entreprise
🇫🇷 MonBuilding&Co
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,621
Elizium Dating App
❓ DREAMTEK THRILL APPS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,633
handler@work
🇦🇹 Handler Bau GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,701
Switched
🇬🇧 Ed2 Digital
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,705
GLERN
🇧🇷 CENTERSIS TECNOLOGIA DE INFORMACAO E ASSESSORIA EDUCACIONAL LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,762
HBCUMADE
❓ HBCUMADE LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,781
Petter(펫터)
🇰🇷 PetpulsLab Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,790
若爱网-相亲交友单身约会找对象婚恋平台
❓ 西安若爱科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,820
Gaylaxy: Gay Dating & Chat
❓ 瀚阳 杜
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,825
Proofn
❓ Myabuy, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,830
愛匯家
🇭🇰 OR Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,851
REUNION(同窓会アプリ)
❓ Archeco Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,894
DSTG Rheinland-Pfalz
🇩🇪 Deutsche Steuer-Gewerkschaft (DSTG)-Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz e.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
627,933
麟越医生
❓ 深圳市麟越人力资源有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 101 OF 547→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 101 OF 547 · 54,693 APPS