IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 108 OF 547→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
658,504MyStory, Inc.❓ MyStory, IncSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
658,525Roughtake❓ Roughtake LLCSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
658,586Honest+ Chat meet friends❓ Bruno StoneSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
658,691枝聊❓ Sichuan Youdoudou Technology Co., Ltd.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
658,759Connect GC Network❓ David HuppSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
658,918Call Continent: Calling App❓ ENCODE 1 TELECOM PTY LTDSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
658,971JEDER MANN🇩🇪 Calvary Chapel SiegenSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
659,033TikTag: Hashtags❓ WALABOK LLCSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
659,067AIMIeducation❓ Lorenzo HickeySocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
659,128Hope In Swansea🇬🇧 Peter HelpsSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
659,133heArt Social❓ MAV REALITY SRLSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
659,157Followers Track Reports🇨🇳 Shaanxi Landian intelligent technology Co., Ltd.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
659,183Videspace - Collaboration App🇲🇾 InfominaSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
659,200BayviewU❓ Bayview Baptist Church of San Diego IncSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
659,217GoParty - Make friends easily❓ GoParty Technology Co., LimitedSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
659,314Repost - Save medias🇨🇳 Shenzhen Qisi Network Technology Co., Ltd.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
659,325Talk Self❓ Isaac Oppong JnrSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
659,374FeG Dillenburg❓ Bund FeGSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
659,451Longlife Family🇫🇷 LIFESTONE LINKSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
659,463Oranum Broadcaster🇱🇺 JWS Americas S.a.r.l.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
659,522HighViber❓ Aaron DoughtySocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
659,588Trail Sisters❓ Trail Sisters LLCSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
659,686Ice.Breaker.App❓ Ice.Breaker App Pty LtdSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
659,756WHOOP by ECOTEC❓ KIRCHHOFF Ecotec GmbHSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
659,787SS Star Voiz🇮🇳 Voizarabia arabiaSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
659,844Chatsystem❓ YOgesh RajauriaSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
659,862海外交友 - 华人留学生同城约会交友聊天APP❓ 宇亮 黄Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
659,866uFoodin🇵🇹 uFoodinSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
659,987تنافسوا🇬🇧 Omar YasserSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
660,088Omni Chat❓ ShedWorxSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
660,153Call - Secure Chat & Calls❓ tperaSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
660,196车易淘❓ 滨州拆易淘网络科技有限公司Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
660,207Foodoyes🇮🇳 FoodoyesSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
660,289Dual Accounts - Parallel Space❓ AppCodism TechnologiesSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
660,309Friedenskirche Neu-Ulm🇩🇪 Bund Evangelisch-Freikirchlicher Gemeinden in Deutschland K.d.oe.R.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
660,328Grip Live❓ introsSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
660,393Railway Modellers Club❓ Railway Modellers Club LimitedSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
660,400Schlösser. Connect.❓ Schlosser GmbH & Co. KGSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
660,415USC PHA SJ Connect❓ Project Foundations, IncSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
660,436Blinkkin❓ Ricardo Schuaman CampoverdeSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
660,479Forum❓ Captured Sun Inc.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
660,576奇奇❓ Guizhou Leqi Network Technology Co., Ltd.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
660,659Lunch Status Emoji❓ Sameen KarimSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
660,671蒙商人才网❓ Inner Mongolia Infinite Variable Information Technology Co., LtdSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
660,686Jster❓ 香港聚水潭科技有限公司Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
660,716TiTalk❓ Shenzhen Yunzhong Information Technology Co.,LtdSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
660,726奉节生活网人才❓ Chongqing City Jianchuang Technology Co.,Ltd.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
660,810TreeWay❓ Zora CorporationSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
660,863HIGH 5's❓ HR Cloud Inc.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
660,920SpaceTym: Real-Time Networking❓ SpaceTym Inc.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
660,929ComingChat❓ Chainnet Technology (Hangzhou) Company LimitedSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
661,007Kirche Connect❓ Sueddeutscher Gemeinschaftsverband e.V.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
661,080Tuca❓ Vincenzo MuniSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
661,116Depesha🇧🇾 FOKSTRI, OOOSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
661,133Verde Administradora🇧🇷 Verde Administracao e Consultoria de Condominios LtdaSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
661,268Folio - NFT Browser❓ Blackbelt LabsSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
661,437엘유❓ Puffin Planet Inc.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
661,440Săn Việc🇻🇳 Mai Trong TueSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
661,543myBavaria🇩🇪 Bavaria Film GmbHSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
661,549Whats Messenger App❓ Michael KnochenSocial Networking<$5,000
—
5,000$0.204.5
661,588TNF Scholars Association❓ NIPPON FOUNDATION, THESocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
661,674Tag Lah❓ Tag LahSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
661,702Black Senior Personals App🇺🇸 First Beat Media Inc.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
661,748HCR2 Tutorials🇨🇭 Zappter AGSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
661,758Repost for Instagram: Reshare❓ KAYA SMART LLCSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
661,796宿州信息网App❓ 雨晨 田Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
661,809POPO筆記❓ POPONOTE CO., LTD.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
661,851Connected Community🇺🇸 Higher Logic, LLCSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
661,915ungdomsappen.se🇸🇪 ungdomsappen.seSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
662,013GOLOS APP🇷🇺 iD EASTSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
662,058RICA🇮🇹 Rubner Holding SpaSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
662,087HEINZEL NET🇦🇹 Heinzel Holding GmbHSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
662,126Make Your Story-Story Creator❓ Mamoona YasinSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
662,268岁岁 – 情绪树洞倾听心事❓ Chengdu ZyDeke Network Technology Co., Ltd.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
662,402Peerpep❓ Peerpep BVSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
662,458Kongu UK🇮🇳 QwickSoft Solution Private LimitedSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
662,529ALDI AtoM🇵🇱 ALDI SP. Z O. O.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
662,670Let's Create❓ Sheena AlstonSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
662,757GOMG🇧🇷 CENTERSIS TECNOLOGIA DE INFORMACAO E ASSESSORIA EDUCACIONAL LTDASocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
662,777陪玩电竞❓ 远达 张Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
662,798ConnectExpat❓ chinomso eyeghelemeSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
662,839NGauge : Drop-in Video & Audio🇺🇸 HIPOINT INCSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
662,898Milkar🇵🇰 Interlink Multi Media Pvt. Ltd.Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
662,911Kirchengemeinde Friolzheim❓ Evangelische Landeskirche in WurttembergSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
662,931Kilian App❓ Evangelische Landeskirche in WurttembergSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
662,940EmK Bezirk Allgäu🇩🇪 Evangelisch methodistische Kirche (SJK)Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
662,956Droopy🇹🇿 Kilihost LimitedSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
662,970Wizzor❓ Sidepatch LLCSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
663,064WE@Mubea🇩🇪 Muhr und Bender KGSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
663,082Special Bridge❓ Special Bridge LLcSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
663,170커피데이팅❓ Gunwoo NaSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
663,186Tweet to image converter🇨🇦 Alireza NamazianSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
663,202Collabz🇫🇷 Quentin BerangerSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
663,206Geminni App❓ iYapSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
663,268Christian Dating app - CMeet❓ GO VIBESocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
663,313Malsi❓ MalsiSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
663,349Geology Here❓ 赫 郭Social Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
663,350Tappi❓ Z DEVELOPER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANYSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
663,355Spready❓ SimplestudioSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
663,391Ice Cream Club🇸🇪 ICC Delicious Content ABSocial Networking<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
658,504
MyStory, Inc.
❓ MyStory, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
658,525
Roughtake
❓ Roughtake LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
658,586
Honest+ Chat meet friends
❓ Bruno Stone
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
658,691
枝聊
❓ Sichuan Youdoudou Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
658,759
Connect GC Network
❓ David Hupp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
658,918
Call Continent: Calling App
❓ ENCODE 1 TELECOM PTY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
658,971
JEDER MANN
🇩🇪 Calvary Chapel Siegen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,033
TikTag: Hashtags
❓ WALABOK LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,067
AIMIeducation
❓ Lorenzo Hickey
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,128
Hope In Swansea
🇬🇧 Peter Helps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,133
heArt Social
❓ MAV REALITY SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,157
Followers Track Reports
🇨🇳 Shaanxi Landian intelligent technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,183
Videspace - Collaboration App
🇲🇾 Infomina
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,200
BayviewU
❓ Bayview Baptist Church of San Diego Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,217
GoParty - Make friends easily
❓ GoParty Technology Co., Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,314
Repost - Save medias
🇨🇳 Shenzhen Qisi Network Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,325
Talk Self
❓ Isaac Oppong Jnr
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,374
FeG Dillenburg
❓ Bund FeG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,451
Longlife Family
🇫🇷 LIFESTONE LINK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,463
Oranum Broadcaster
🇱🇺 JWS Americas S.a.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,522
HighViber
❓ Aaron Doughty
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,588
Trail Sisters
❓ Trail Sisters LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,686
Ice.Breaker.App
❓ Ice.Breaker App Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,756
WHOOP by ECOTEC
❓ KIRCHHOFF Ecotec GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,787
SS Star Voiz
🇮🇳 Voizarabia arabia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,844
Chatsystem
❓ YOgesh Rajauria
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,862
海外交友 - 华人留学生同城约会交友聊天APP
❓ 宇亮 黄
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,866
uFoodin
🇵🇹 uFoodin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
659,987
تنافسوا
🇬🇧 Omar Yasser
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,088
Omni Chat
❓ ShedWorx
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,153
Call - Secure Chat & Calls
❓ tpera
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,196
车易淘
❓ 滨州拆易淘网络科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,207
Foodoyes
🇮🇳 Foodoyes
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,289
Dual Accounts - Parallel Space
❓ AppCodism Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,309
Friedenskirche Neu-Ulm
🇩🇪 Bund Evangelisch-Freikirchlicher Gemeinden in Deutschland K.d.oe.R.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,328
Grip Live
❓ intros
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,393
Railway Modellers Club
❓ Railway Modellers Club Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,400
Schlösser. Connect.
❓ Schlosser GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,415
USC PHA SJ Connect
❓ Project Foundations, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,436
Blinkkin
❓ Ricardo Schuaman Campoverde
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,479
Forum
❓ Captured Sun Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,576
奇奇
❓ Guizhou Leqi Network Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,659
Lunch Status Emoji
❓ Sameen Karim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,671
蒙商人才网
❓ Inner Mongolia Infinite Variable Information Technology Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,686
Jster
❓ 香港聚水潭科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,716
TiTalk
❓ Shenzhen Yunzhong Information Technology Co.,Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,726
奉节生活网人才
❓ Chongqing City Jianchuang Technology Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,810
TreeWay
❓ Zora Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,863
HIGH 5's
❓ HR Cloud Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,920
SpaceTym: Real-Time Networking
❓ SpaceTym Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
660,929
ComingChat
❓ Chainnet Technology (Hangzhou) Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,007
Kirche Connect
❓ Sueddeutscher Gemeinschaftsverband e.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,080
Tuca
❓ Vincenzo Muni
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,116
Depesha
🇧🇾 FOKSTRI, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,133
Verde Administradora
🇧🇷 Verde Administracao e Consultoria de Condominios Ltda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,268
Folio - NFT Browser
❓ Blackbelt Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,437
엘유
❓ Puffin Planet Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,440
Săn Việc
🇻🇳 Mai Trong Tue
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,543
myBavaria
🇩🇪 Bavaria Film GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,549
Whats Messenger App
❓ Michael Knochen
<$5,000
—
5,000 dl
661,588
TNF Scholars Association
❓ NIPPON FOUNDATION, THE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,674
Tag Lah
❓ Tag Lah
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,702
Black Senior Personals App
🇺🇸 First Beat Media Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,748
HCR2 Tutorials
🇨🇭 Zappter AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,758
Repost for Instagram: Reshare
❓ KAYA SMART LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,796
宿州信息网App
❓ 雨晨 田
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,809
POPO筆記
❓ POPONOTE CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,851
Connected Community
🇺🇸 Higher Logic, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
661,915
ungdomsappen.se
🇸🇪 ungdomsappen.se
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,013
GOLOS APP
🇷🇺 iD EAST
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,058
RICA
🇮🇹 Rubner Holding Spa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,087
HEINZEL NET
🇦🇹 Heinzel Holding GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,126
Make Your Story-Story Creator
❓ Mamoona Yasin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,268
岁岁 – 情绪树洞倾听心事
❓ Chengdu ZyDeke Network Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,402
Peerpep
❓ Peerpep BV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,458
Kongu UK
🇮🇳 QwickSoft Solution Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,529
ALDI AtoM
🇵🇱 ALDI SP. Z O. O.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,670
Let's Create
❓ Sheena Alston
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,757
GOMG
🇧🇷 CENTERSIS TECNOLOGIA DE INFORMACAO E ASSESSORIA EDUCACIONAL LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,777
陪玩电竞
❓ 远达 张
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,798
ConnectExpat
❓ chinomso eyegheleme
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,839
NGauge : Drop-in Video & Audio
🇺🇸 HIPOINT INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,898
Milkar
🇵🇰 Interlink Multi Media Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,911
Kirchengemeinde Friolzheim
❓ Evangelische Landeskirche in Wurttemberg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,931
Kilian App
❓ Evangelische Landeskirche in Wurttemberg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,940
EmK Bezirk Allgäu
🇩🇪 Evangelisch methodistische Kirche (SJK)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,956
Droopy
🇹🇿 Kilihost Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
662,970
Wizzor
❓ Sidepatch LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
663,064
WE@Mubea
🇩🇪 Muhr und Bender KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
663,082
Special Bridge
❓ Special Bridge LLc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
663,170
커피데이팅
❓ Gunwoo Na
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
663,186
Tweet to image converter
🇨🇦 Alireza Namazian
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
663,202
Collabz
🇫🇷 Quentin Beranger
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
663,206
Geminni App
❓ iYap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
663,268
Christian Dating app - CMeet
❓ GO VIBE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
663,313
Malsi
❓ Malsi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
663,349
Geology Here
❓ 赫 郭
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
663,350
Tappi
❓ Z DEVELOPER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
663,355
Spready
❓ Simplestudio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
663,391
Ice Cream Club
🇸🇪 ICC Delicious Content AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 108 OF 547→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 108 OF 547 · 54,693 APPS