IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 103 OF 771→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
390,730DiehardSports.net❓ Dan DiscenzaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
390,866Celtic1967 - Live Scores🇬🇧 FanzineSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
391,092Your Bowling Coach❓ Michelle MullenSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
391,251Workouts X🇺🇸 Big Fish SoftwareSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
391,345box-to-box: Soccer Training🇩🇪 Sportsucate18 UGSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
391,379MobiMarker❓ 大连三通科技发展有限公司Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
391,448Fondazione Cannavaro Ferrara🇮🇹 Gulliver S.r.l.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
391,553MO Outdoors🇺🇸 Missouri Department of Conservation (MDC)Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
391,615ScoreVision Baseball🇺🇸 ScoreVisionSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
391,665Dirt Draft❓ Clint DollSports<$5,000
▼ -85.7%
1,000$1.003.7
391,760Jalore Premier League🇮🇳 CRICHEROES PRIVATE LIMITEDSports<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00-
391,811Bonus4sport🇨🇭 swiss1mobile agSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
391,822GET Smart SOS🇮🇹 Athena S.p.A.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
391,840Kreezee Sports App🇨🇦 Kreezee SportsSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.4
392,024Star Sports - Sports Betting🇬🇧 Star Racing LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
392,066Sunshine Tour Mobile🇪🇸 Circuito Hípico del Sol, S.L.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
392,067Schumacher. The Official App🇩🇪 Keep Fighting Foundation gGmbhSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
392,079funetics coaching🇬🇧 Clubspark Group LimitedSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
392,104Stages Flight Control🇺🇸 SPIA Cycling IncSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
392,110AON2 X2❓ AON2 LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
392,121Inrange🇬🇧 Alphawave Golf UK LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
392,127Зеномания🇷🇺 Zenit-KazanSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
392,139Race 09❓ Igor PivovarovSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
392,158Colony West Golf Club❓ Antares Golf, LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
392,179Mypassci🇮🇹 MYPASSSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
392,233BeisbolPlay🇺🇸 Ole InteractiveSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
392,329Golfverband RLPS❓ Golfverband Rheinland-Pfalz Saarland e.V.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
392,374Ledlenser Connect🇩🇪 Ledlenser GmbH & Co. KGSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
392,379WATP - Live Scores & News🇬🇧 FanzineSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
392,392K-50 Live🇮🇹 Nicola EusebiSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
392,414SailGP🇺🇸 SailGPSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
392,439Bet600 Sports Betting❓ Tyche Tech Ltd.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
392,444NAX BaseBall Member🇯🇵 株式会社NAXSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
392,485Dance Impact❓ Dance Impact - Mobile InventorSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
392,495Sports Predictor: Fantasy Game🇺🇸 Boom ShakalakaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
392,507Solidsport Report🇸🇪 Solidsport ABSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
392,538ADN Fútbol🇦🇷 iBaires SRLSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
392,558LOCKE❓ 伟 向Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
392,601Power Sportz❓ Kanthi Suresh DammuSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
392,632UNCP Campus Rec❓ The University of North Carolina at PembrokeSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
392,645Golf Club Arcachon🇩🇪 Albatros Datenservice GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
392,647Beyond Pulse (For Players)❓ Beyond Pulse, Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
392,709Handball by Playfinity❓ PlayfinitySports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
392,863הגופייה האדומה🇮🇱 Ofer MerozSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
392,915T20 Cricket Live Info IPL 2019❓ Siddharth MakadiyaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
392,935Golf Draw❓ Inki YooSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
392,945Stableford Scorer UK❓ gareth abbeySports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
392,987Shotlog: Shooting Logbook🇳🇴 Christer NordboSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
393,055European League Predictor🇸🇪 Ardlins Data Verkstad ABSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
393,061Liga Española🇸🇪 Ardlins Data Verkstad ABSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
393,063La Lega Italiana🇸🇪 Ardlins Data Verkstad ABSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
393,091BSG Sparkasse Leverkusen❓ Betriebssportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Leverkusen e.V.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
393,104Sportmap🇭🇺 Pressenger LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
393,147Clube Atlético Tubarão🇧🇷 Minha EntradaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
393,151Curva Sud Milano🇮🇹 Valeria BonomelliSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
393,156Dabbirny | دبرني❓ Yousef BughaithSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
393,195LPGA/USGA Girls Golf🇺🇸 LPGASports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
393,229Vstar Results🇺🇸 Peder LindkvistSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
393,252Swimrun World🇨🇿 Filip VabrousekSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
393,320Premier Futbol🇲🇽 Fusho SoftSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
393,324Harrier Central🇬🇧 James WhiteSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
393,396FC Vítkovice 1919🇨🇿 AstrumQ Interactive, s.r.o.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
393,467OLIVER PRO❓ TryOliverSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
393,502FoodLog Athl🇯🇵 Kiyoharu AizawaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
393,534Door Creek Golf Course❓ Door Creek Golf CourseSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
393,548Cross Country Ski Montana🇺🇸 Mountainworks SoftwareSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
393,594bScore - Live Sports Scores🇬🇧 ARV SPORTS LTDSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
393,648Grand Targhee Resort🇺🇸 Grand Targhee Resort CompanySports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
393,669STRIKER™ Cast🇺🇸 GarminSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
393,749linkster🇭🇷 Gauss d.o.o.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
393,820BVB Kids🇩🇪 Borussia Dortmund GmbH & Co. KG auf AktienSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
393,878sportstraq❓ Traqnology ApSSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
394,021Kreisreiterverband Uelzen❓ Kreisreiterverband Uelzen e.V.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
394,060Licey🇩🇴 Citrus Technology GroupSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
394,150INSAIT KB❓ 厦门市简极科技有限公司Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
394,166WKGSIM❓ MITSUNORI TERAGAMISports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
394,318Alpinverlag Touren-App🇦🇹 web-crossingSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
394,342PC8DAm❓ Ulrich SchobererSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
394,350beurer EMS HomeStudio🇩🇪 Beurer GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
394,398Todo Torneos - Gestión🇦🇷 iBaires SRLSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
394,456Speed Gun For Tennis❓ James KentSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
394,500BestRugby - Cup🇫🇷 Antoine BarraultSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
394,520SAQ Coach❓ nicolas delpechSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
394,533Badminton Counter❓ Joybien Technologies Co., Ltd.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
394,577Score Keeper Live🇺🇸 Brad EvansSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
394,601Ponsonby Rugby🇳🇿 SportsgroundSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
394,676스쿼시 센터(코트) 안내🇰🇷 Richard HongSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
394,706Workout Mallorca❓ Tourfeeling Technologies SLSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
394,816Intervals4run❓ bidault jean charlesSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
394,971Live Sports AI❓ Proge, Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
395,086Dance Integrity❓ Dance Integrity - Mobile InventorSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
395,117Langley Dance Academy❓ Langley Dance Academy Ltd.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
395,121Gallus Golf Club🇺🇸 Gallus GolfSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
395,124Faberge Follies Dance’n’Tumble❓ Faberge Follies LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
395,167Israman🇮🇱 ran kellnerSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
395,171Minnesota United FC🇺🇸 Minnesota United Soccer Club, LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
395,233Knows❓ Knows Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
395,277NEPL-NORTH EAST PREMIER LEAGUE🇮🇳 CRICHEROES PRIVATE LIMITEDSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
395,389JogaBonito❓ Anton PlebanovichSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
395,403JZT Dance❓ JZT Dance - Mobile InventorSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
390,730
DiehardSports.net
❓ Dan Discenza
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
390,866
Celtic1967 - Live Scores
🇬🇧 Fanzine
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
391,092
Your Bowling Coach
❓ Michelle Mullen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
391,251
Workouts X
🇺🇸 Big Fish Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
391,345
box-to-box: Soccer Training
🇩🇪 Sportsucate18 UG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
391,379
MobiMarker
❓ 大连三通科技发展有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
391,448
Fondazione Cannavaro Ferrara
🇮🇹 Gulliver S.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
391,553
MO Outdoors
🇺🇸 Missouri Department of Conservation (MDC)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
391,615
ScoreVision Baseball
🇺🇸 ScoreVision
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
391,665
Dirt Draft
❓ Clint Doll
<$5,000
▼ -85.7%
1,000 dl
391,760
Jalore Premier League
🇮🇳 CRICHEROES PRIVATE LIMITED
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
391,811
Bonus4sport
🇨🇭 swiss1mobile ag
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
391,822
GET Smart SOS
🇮🇹 Athena S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
391,840
Kreezee Sports App
🇨🇦 Kreezee Sports
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,024
Star Sports - Sports Betting
🇬🇧 Star Racing Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,066
Sunshine Tour Mobile
🇪🇸 Circuito Hípico del Sol, S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,067
Schumacher. The Official App
🇩🇪 Keep Fighting Foundation gGmbh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,079
funetics coaching
🇬🇧 Clubspark Group Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,104
Stages Flight Control
🇺🇸 SPIA Cycling Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,110
AON2 X2
❓ AON2 Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,121
Inrange
🇬🇧 Alphawave Golf UK Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,127
Зеномания
🇷🇺 Zenit-Kazan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,139
Race 09
❓ Igor Pivovarov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,158
Colony West Golf Club
❓ Antares Golf, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,179
Mypassci
🇮🇹 MYPASS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,233
BeisbolPlay
🇺🇸 Ole Interactive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,329
Golfverband RLPS
❓ Golfverband Rheinland-Pfalz Saarland e.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,374
Ledlenser Connect
🇩🇪 Ledlenser GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,379
WATP - Live Scores & News
🇬🇧 Fanzine
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,392
K-50 Live
🇮🇹 Nicola Eusebi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,414
SailGP
🇺🇸 SailGP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,439
Bet600 Sports Betting
❓ Tyche Tech Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,444
NAX BaseBall Member
🇯🇵 株式会社NAX
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,485
Dance Impact
❓ Dance Impact - Mobile Inventor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,495
Sports Predictor: Fantasy Game
🇺🇸 Boom Shakalaka
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,507
Solidsport Report
🇸🇪 Solidsport AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,538
ADN Fútbol
🇦🇷 iBaires SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,558
LOCKE
❓ 伟 向
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,601
Power Sportz
❓ Kanthi Suresh Dammu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,632
UNCP Campus Rec
❓ The University of North Carolina at Pembroke
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,645
Golf Club Arcachon
🇩🇪 Albatros Datenservice GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,647
Beyond Pulse (For Players)
❓ Beyond Pulse, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,709
Handball by Playfinity
❓ Playfinity
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,863
הגופייה האדומה
🇮🇱 Ofer Meroz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,915
T20 Cricket Live Info IPL 2019
❓ Siddharth Makadiya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,935
Golf Draw
❓ Inki Yoo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,945
Stableford Scorer UK
❓ gareth abbey
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
392,987
Shotlog: Shooting Logbook
🇳🇴 Christer Nordbo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,055
European League Predictor
🇸🇪 Ardlins Data Verkstad AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,061
Liga Española
🇸🇪 Ardlins Data Verkstad AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,063
La Lega Italiana
🇸🇪 Ardlins Data Verkstad AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,091
BSG Sparkasse Leverkusen
❓ Betriebssportgemeinschaft Sparkasse Leverkusen e.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,104
Sportmap
🇭🇺 Pressenger Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,147
Clube Atlético Tubarão
🇧🇷 Minha Entrada
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,151
Curva Sud Milano
🇮🇹 Valeria Bonomelli
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,156
Dabbirny | دبرني
❓ Yousef Bughaith
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,195
LPGA/USGA Girls Golf
🇺🇸 LPGA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,229
Vstar Results
🇺🇸 Peder Lindkvist
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,252
Swimrun World
🇨🇿 Filip Vabrousek
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,320
Premier Futbol
🇲🇽 Fusho Soft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,324
Harrier Central
🇬🇧 James White
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,396
FC Vítkovice 1919
🇨🇿 AstrumQ Interactive, s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,467
OLIVER PRO
❓ TryOliver
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,502
FoodLog Athl
🇯🇵 Kiyoharu Aizawa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,534
Door Creek Golf Course
❓ Door Creek Golf Course
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,548
Cross Country Ski Montana
🇺🇸 Mountainworks Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,594
bScore - Live Sports Scores
🇬🇧 ARV SPORTS LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,648
Grand Targhee Resort
🇺🇸 Grand Targhee Resort Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,669
STRIKER™ Cast
🇺🇸 Garmin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,749
linkster
🇭🇷 Gauss d.o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,820
BVB Kids
🇩🇪 Borussia Dortmund GmbH & Co. KG auf Aktien
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
393,878
sportstraq
❓ Traqnology ApS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,021
Kreisreiterverband Uelzen
❓ Kreisreiterverband Uelzen e.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,060
Licey
🇩🇴 Citrus Technology Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,150
INSAIT KB
❓ 厦门市简极科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,166
WKGSIM
❓ MITSUNORI TERAGAMI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,318
Alpinverlag Touren-App
🇦🇹 web-crossing
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,342
PC8DAm
❓ Ulrich Schoberer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,350
beurer EMS HomeStudio
🇩🇪 Beurer GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,398
Todo Torneos - Gestión
🇦🇷 iBaires SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,456
Speed Gun For Tennis
❓ James Kent
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,500
BestRugby - Cup
🇫🇷 Antoine Barrault
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,520
SAQ Coach
❓ nicolas delpech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,533
Badminton Counter
❓ Joybien Technologies Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,577
Score Keeper Live
🇺🇸 Brad Evans
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,601
Ponsonby Rugby
🇳🇿 Sportsground
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,676
스쿼시 센터(코트) 안내
🇰🇷 Richard Hong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,706
Workout Mallorca
❓ Tourfeeling Technologies SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,816
Intervals4run
❓ bidault jean charles
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
394,971
Live Sports AI
❓ Proge, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
395,086
Dance Integrity
❓ Dance Integrity - Mobile Inventor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
395,117
Langley Dance Academy
❓ Langley Dance Academy Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
395,121
Gallus Golf Club
🇺🇸 Gallus Golf
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
395,124
Faberge Follies Dance’n’Tumble
❓ Faberge Follies LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
395,167
Israman
🇮🇱 ran kellner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
395,171
Minnesota United FC
🇺🇸 Minnesota United Soccer Club, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
395,233
Knows
❓ Knows Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
395,277
NEPL-NORTH EAST PREMIER LEAGUE
🇮🇳 CRICHEROES PRIVATE LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
395,389
JogaBonito
❓ Anton Plebanovich
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
395,403
JZT Dance
❓ JZT Dance - Mobile Inventor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 103 OF 771→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 103 OF 771 · 77,005 APPS