IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 12 OF 771→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
36,597DFBnet🇩🇪 DFB GmbH & Co. KGSports<$5,000
—
7,000$0.14—
36,622Olé: deportes 24hs🇦🇷 AGEA Sociedad anónimaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
36,643JETPOWER MAGAZINE – English🇬🇧 Magazinecloner.com US LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,663Total Carp🇬🇧 Mortons Media Group LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,664Figaro Golf : Actualités Golf🇫🇷 Société du FigaroSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
36,665Golf Scorecard Free❓ Justin KingSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
36,685Advanced Carp Fishing - For the dedicated angler🇬🇧 Jellyfish Connect LimitedSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
36,695Match Fishing Magazine🇬🇧 Mortons Media Group LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,790TacticHand🇫🇷 Tactic3DSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,801MyIHS❓ omark-solutionsSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,804Baseball Stats Scorekeeper Pro🇺🇸 Verosocial StudioSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,876College Hockey News🇺🇸 SalsaShark DesignSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
36,893Rallymeter Pro🇪🇸 CGPills SLSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,897Random Gate❓ Kurt BagbySports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
36,921Футбол России Матчи РПЛ и ФНЛ🇺🇸 LLC Sport Star ManagementSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
36,923Sea-Doo UK🇬🇧 Ashley RichardsSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
36,967Minnesota BJJ Seminar🇺🇸 Harris InternationalSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,968Armlocks Volume 2🇺🇸 Harris InternationalSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
37,043Takedowns from the Knees🇺🇸 Harris InternationalSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,050Roy Harris BJJ Over 40🇺🇸 Harris InternationalSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,051Roy Harris Grip Fighting🇺🇸 Harris InternationalSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
37,052Nikon SpotOn for iPad🇯🇵 Nikon Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
37,057iRaceWeigh🇺🇸 IntercompSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
37,068Hunt Pro- Calls & Solunar Time🇺🇸 K SOLUTION LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
37,069Video Coach❓ David SmithSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
37,070Ace Referee🇺🇸 SoftCP Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
37,091iSKI España - Ski/Schnee/Live🇦🇹 Gemini Consulting AGSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,093DIVER MAGAZINE🇬🇧 Jellyfish Connect LimitedSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
37,119iUmpire Elite❓ JJK CodingSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
37,158SvenskaFans🇩🇰 Better CollectiveSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,205Montagnes🇫🇷 Niveales MediasSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,223Mediotiempo🇲🇽 Medio TiempoSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
37,271Sky Bet - Sports Betting🇬🇧 Sky Betting & GamingSports<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.0
37,303Sounders FC + Reign FC🇺🇸 Seattle Sounders FCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
37,389AGF Slagsange❓ sore.nuSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,395Bundesliga Fussball🇺🇸 H&A Software LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
37,415GoalShouter❓ Citynews SpaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
37,499Snow Dice : Snowboarding🇺🇸 Send It Apps LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,516The White Belt Bible, Judo,BJJ🇺🇸 ROYDEAN TV LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
37,534Grimper🇫🇷 Niveales MediasSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
37,584Swim Converter🇺🇸 squishLogicSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,649Umpire Live🇺🇸 SoftCP Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
37,662Règles de Course à la Voile🇮🇹 Ezio FondaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,667Baseball Coach Plus HD🇦🇺 Zappasoft Pty LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
37,677Northern Ohio PGA❓ Northern Ohio Professional Golfers AssociationSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,678Northern Ohio PGA Junior Golf❓ Northern Ohio Professional Golfers AssociationSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,686My CDGA🇺🇸 The Duhamel Group, LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
37,715Ski Dice🇺🇸 Send It Apps LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
37,745SprintTimer - Photo Finish🇸🇪 Sten KaiserSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
37,749Predator Call❓ Purr AppsSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,766Go Outdoors VA🇺🇸 Go Outdoors VirginiaSports<$5,000
—
6,000$0.173.6
37,773DU National Convention🇺🇸 Ducks Unlimited, Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
37,80924sports & news❓ N.D.D EIDIKES EKDOSEIS LTDSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
37,821Melbourne Storm🇦🇺 National Rugby League LimitedSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,862Seattle Baseball🇺🇸 AppnessSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,898ChronoMaster🇩🇪 BrandsOnSpeed GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,913Swim Coach Plus HD🇦🇺 Zappasoft Pty LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
37,920Golf Coach Plus HD🇦🇺 Zappasoft Pty LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
37,927Vertical🇫🇷 Niveales MediasSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
37,934ChronoMaster Lite🇩🇪 BrandsOnSpeed GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,935The Racing Rules of Sailing🇮🇹 Ezio FondaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
37,945Southern California PGA❓ Southern California PGASports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,959Cricket Coach Plus HD🇦🇺 Zappasoft Pty LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
37,985LSU Sports Mobile🇺🇸 Louisiana State UniversitySports<$5,000
—
6,000$0.173.3
37,988Climbing Weather❓ ClimbingWeather.comSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
37,992St George Illawarra Dragons🇦🇺 National Rugby League LimitedSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,041Tennis Coach Plus HD🇦🇺 Zappasoft Pty LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
38,056iSKI France - Ski & Neige🇦🇹 intermaps.Software GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
38,084Sports Alerts🇺🇸 Luno Software, Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
38,086Round1 お得なクーポン毎週配信!🇯🇵 Round1Sports<$5,000
—
90,000$0.012.5
38,108FC Basel 1893🇨🇭 FC Basel 1893 AGSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
38,114買える騎手・損する騎手❓ WORLD Co.,Ltd.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,116Bracket Maker for the iPad❓ Jacques RomanoSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
38,117Sports Car Engines 3: 4x4 Free🇬🇧 ARE Apps LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
38,215Partille Cup🇸🇪 Savehof IkSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,253Golf & Rhythm🇯🇵 UNI-TY INC.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,269HP´s Sport Shop❓ HP's Sport-ShopSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,299Brisbane Broncos🇦🇺 National Rugby League LimitedSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,301ゴルフな日 - ゴルフナビ GPS 距離計測 -🇯🇵 株式会社GOLFな日Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,329Maisfutebol🇵🇹 Media Capital Digital, S.A.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
38,331Timpik - Play your sports❓ FotearSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
38,335Mutua Madrid Open🇪🇸 Orson TechnologySports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
38,373Augusta Ranch Golf Tee Times❓ AUGUSTA RANCH GOLF CLUBSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
38,381Pro Football Schedule & Scores🇨🇿 iStuffSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
38,492Motorcycle Engines Free🇬🇧 ARE Apps LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
38,544beIN SPORTS TR🇹🇷 DIGITURKSports<$5,000
—
50,000$0.024.7
38,547BookAndGolf🇫🇷 BookAndGolfSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
38,574Milwaukee.Baseball🇺🇸 AppnessSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
38,616College FB Scores & Schedules🇨🇿 iStuffSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
38,624Parramatta Eels🇦🇺 National Rugby League LimitedSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,679Mini Golf Caddy Lite❓ Route 1 SoftwareSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
38,680JamTimer - for roller derby❓ Fearless CodeSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
38,726Cordão de Ouro Sequences🇺🇸 Appsolute LLCSports<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.003.0
38,736Half Men Half Biscuits❓ Former appsSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,757Roebuck Hunt🇩🇪 Der App-Verlag GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,810Hostplus Cup🇦🇺 National Rugby League LimitedSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
38,811NSW Rugby League🇦🇺 National Rugby League LimitedSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
38,847MyFishBook🇵🇱 Beling.plSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
38,849Callaway/Meijer - G.O.L.F❓ Game Of your Life FoundationSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
38,850Minutegolf🇨🇦 GGGolf TechnologiesSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
36,597
DFBnet
🇩🇪 DFB GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
7,000 dl
36,622
Olé: deportes 24hs
🇦🇷 AGEA Sociedad anónima
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,643
JETPOWER MAGAZINE – English
🇬🇧 Magazinecloner.com US LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,663
Total Carp
🇬🇧 Mortons Media Group Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,664
Figaro Golf : Actualités Golf
🇫🇷 Société du Figaro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,665
Golf Scorecard Free
❓ Justin King
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,685
Advanced Carp Fishing - For the dedicated angler
🇬🇧 Jellyfish Connect Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,695
Match Fishing Magazine
🇬🇧 Mortons Media Group Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,790
TacticHand
🇫🇷 Tactic3D
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,801
MyIHS
❓ omark-solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,804
Baseball Stats Scorekeeper Pro
🇺🇸 Verosocial Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,876
College Hockey News
🇺🇸 SalsaShark Design
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,893
Rallymeter Pro
🇪🇸 CGPills SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,897
Random Gate
❓ Kurt Bagby
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,921
Футбол России Матчи РПЛ и ФНЛ
🇺🇸 LLC Sport Star Management
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,923
Sea-Doo UK
🇬🇧 Ashley Richards
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,967
Minnesota BJJ Seminar
🇺🇸 Harris International
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,968
Armlocks Volume 2
🇺🇸 Harris International
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,043
Takedowns from the Knees
🇺🇸 Harris International
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,050
Roy Harris BJJ Over 40
🇺🇸 Harris International
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,051
Roy Harris Grip Fighting
🇺🇸 Harris International
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,052
Nikon SpotOn for iPad
🇯🇵 Nikon Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,057
iRaceWeigh
🇺🇸 Intercomp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,068
Hunt Pro- Calls & Solunar Time
🇺🇸 K SOLUTION LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,069
Video Coach
❓ David Smith
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,070
Ace Referee
🇺🇸 SoftCP Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,091
iSKI España - Ski/Schnee/Live
🇦🇹 Gemini Consulting AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,093
DIVER MAGAZINE
🇬🇧 Jellyfish Connect Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,119
iUmpire Elite
❓ JJK Coding
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,158
SvenskaFans
🇩🇰 Better Collective
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,205
Montagnes
🇫🇷 Niveales Medias
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,223
Mediotiempo
🇲🇽 Medio Tiempo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,271
Sky Bet - Sports Betting
🇬🇧 Sky Betting & Gaming
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
37,303
Sounders FC + Reign FC
🇺🇸 Seattle Sounders FC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,389
AGF Slagsange
❓ sore.nu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,395
Bundesliga Fussball
🇺🇸 H&A Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,415
GoalShouter
❓ Citynews Spa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,499
Snow Dice : Snowboarding
🇺🇸 Send It Apps LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,516
The White Belt Bible, Judo,BJJ
🇺🇸 ROYDEAN TV LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,534
Grimper
🇫🇷 Niveales Medias
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,584
Swim Converter
🇺🇸 squishLogic
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,649
Umpire Live
🇺🇸 SoftCP Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,662
Règles de Course à la Voile
🇮🇹 Ezio Fonda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,667
Baseball Coach Plus HD
🇦🇺 Zappasoft Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,677
Northern Ohio PGA
❓ Northern Ohio Professional Golfers Association
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,678
Northern Ohio PGA Junior Golf
❓ Northern Ohio Professional Golfers Association
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,686
My CDGA
🇺🇸 The Duhamel Group, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,715
Ski Dice
🇺🇸 Send It Apps LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,745
SprintTimer - Photo Finish
🇸🇪 Sten Kaiser
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,749
Predator Call
❓ Purr Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,766
Go Outdoors VA
🇺🇸 Go Outdoors Virginia
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
37,773
DU National Convention
🇺🇸 Ducks Unlimited, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,809
24sports & news
❓ N.D.D EIDIKES EKDOSEIS LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,821
Melbourne Storm
🇦🇺 National Rugby League Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,862
Seattle Baseball
🇺🇸 Appness
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,898
ChronoMaster
🇩🇪 BrandsOnSpeed GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,913
Swim Coach Plus HD
🇦🇺 Zappasoft Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,920
Golf Coach Plus HD
🇦🇺 Zappasoft Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,927
Vertical
🇫🇷 Niveales Medias
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,934
ChronoMaster Lite
🇩🇪 BrandsOnSpeed GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,935
The Racing Rules of Sailing
🇮🇹 Ezio Fonda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,945
Southern California PGA
❓ Southern California PGA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,959
Cricket Coach Plus HD
🇦🇺 Zappasoft Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,985
LSU Sports Mobile
🇺🇸 Louisiana State University
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
37,988
Climbing Weather
❓ ClimbingWeather.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,992
St George Illawarra Dragons
🇦🇺 National Rugby League Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,041
Tennis Coach Plus HD
🇦🇺 Zappasoft Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,056
iSKI France - Ski & Neige
🇦🇹 intermaps.Software GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,084
Sports Alerts
🇺🇸 Luno Software, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,086
Round1 お得なクーポン毎週配信!
🇯🇵 Round1
<$5,000
—
90,000 dl
38,108
FC Basel 1893
🇨🇭 FC Basel 1893 AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,114
買える騎手・損する騎手
❓ WORLD Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,116
Bracket Maker for the iPad
❓ Jacques Romano
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,117
Sports Car Engines 3: 4x4 Free
🇬🇧 ARE Apps Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,215
Partille Cup
🇸🇪 Savehof Ik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,253
Golf & Rhythm
🇯🇵 UNI-TY INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,269
HP´s Sport Shop
❓ HP's Sport-Shop
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,299
Brisbane Broncos
🇦🇺 National Rugby League Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,301
ゴルフな日 - ゴルフナビ GPS 距離計測 -
🇯🇵 株式会社GOLFな日
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,329
Maisfutebol
🇵🇹 Media Capital Digital, S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,331
Timpik - Play your sports
❓ Fotear
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,335
Mutua Madrid Open
🇪🇸 Orson Technology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,373
Augusta Ranch Golf Tee Times
❓ AUGUSTA RANCH GOLF CLUB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,381
Pro Football Schedule & Scores
🇨🇿 iStuff
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,492
Motorcycle Engines Free
🇬🇧 ARE Apps Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,544
beIN SPORTS TR
🇹🇷 DIGITURK
<$5,000
—
50,000 dl
38,547
BookAndGolf
🇫🇷 BookAndGolf
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,574
Milwaukee.Baseball
🇺🇸 Appness
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,616
College FB Scores & Schedules
🇨🇿 iStuff
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,624
Parramatta Eels
🇦🇺 National Rugby League Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,679
Mini Golf Caddy Lite
❓ Route 1 Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,680
JamTimer - for roller derby
❓ Fearless Code
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,726
Cordão de Ouro Sequences
🇺🇸 Appsolute LLC
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
38,736
Half Men Half Biscuits
❓ Former apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,757
Roebuck Hunt
🇩🇪 Der App-Verlag GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,810
Hostplus Cup
🇦🇺 National Rugby League Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,811
NSW Rugby League
🇦🇺 National Rugby League Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,847
MyFishBook
🇵🇱 Beling.pl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,849
Callaway/Meijer - G.O.L.F
❓ Game Of your Life Foundation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
38,850
Minutegolf
🇨🇦 GGGolf Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 12 OF 771→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 12 OF 771 · 77,005 APPS