IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 130 OF 771→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
495,862Releve Performing Arts Center❓ Releve Performing Arts Center, LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
495,891Fishing Chaos🇺🇸 Fishing Chaos, Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
495,946Village Links of Glen Ellyn❓ Village Links of Glen EllynSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
496,017골프코리아1🇰🇷 (주)대원글로벌Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
496,069USATKD Education Video Library🇨🇭 DartfishSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
496,105Volitude Sports❓ Volitude, IncSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
496,160ClipMyHorseTV🇩🇪 ClipMyHorse.TV Deutschland GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
496,221IPZV ePaper🇩🇪 Blackbuck Software GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
496,283GEBA🇦🇷 GEBASports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
496,316ESPN Chicago❓ Good Karma BrandsSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
496,413GOLFN❓ Competitive Sports Network, LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
496,501ProACE Sports and Swimming❓ ActivityPro Ltd.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
496,559Schützengilde Kornwestheim❓ Schuetzengilde Kornwestheim e.V.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
496,638MNSport❓ Keblar Solutions S.L.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
496,647ALLOUTDOOR TV🇺🇸 Outdoor Hub LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
496,660Mon Pass Nordic ENJ🇫🇷 Espace Nordique JurassienSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
496,661NKBV🇳🇱 Focus On Your Sport BVSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
496,664Cayman Cricket Association🇺🇸 CricClubs LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
496,718Knightro's Kids Club🇺🇸 row27 MobileSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
496,7198 Count Dance Academy❓ 8 Count Dance & Musical Theater Academy, Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
496,729Darts Score❓ Ravish KumarSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
496,735Leadbetter Golf Academy🇬🇧 Fisikal LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
496,769LiveTicket.tv❓ Sports Ticket Live, LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
496,794MT Sports❓ IDCGROUPLIMITEDSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
496,846Baseball Rules🇺🇸 James BettencourtSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
496,914C-D-S Athletes❓ Bethan LongmanSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
497,018Sail Insight powered by SAP❓ D-LABS GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
497,021NGBA❓ National Gay Basketball AssocSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
497,144Hi Golf Score - Golf Scorecard🇰🇷 ProsignerSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
497,204Saudi Coach🇪🇬 Moustafa MohammedSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
497,352토토캔 멤버쉽🇰🇷 Gwanhee LeeSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
497,367Campionats CTNSC❓ Xporty Software S.L.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
497,374Runner Trainer❓ Marco MarinangeliSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
497,381Bardsey Tennis Club❓ ActivityPro Ltd.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
497,554Football Sessions - Player❓ Football Sessions LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
497,556Football Sessions - Coach❓ Football Sessions LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
497,619Fut7 Aju❓ Fabio Sobreira Coriolano Filho18656071313Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
497,643Performalytics Stopwatch❓ Performalytics, LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
497,651DEG News❓ Pixelrebellen UG (haftungsbeschrankt)Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
497,700Sportabzeichen❓ Alisan StollSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
497,735The Glen Club Member App❓ Glenview Golf Course LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
497,756TodosVsTodos🇲🇽 Salvador Rocha CitoSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
497,761NC DINOS🇰🇷 NC Dinos Baseball Club.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
497,800SwinCity❓ Tonyale Tramaine SwindleSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
497,892Lilien News❓ tchop GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
498,031Gorilla FCU❓ Daniele Di LodovicoSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
498,050GS Haber - Oku ve Dinle🇹🇷 Olga BondarukSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
498,077DBU Baseball❓ BlueFrame Technology, LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
498,177目驫🇭🇰 Target Information Company LimitedSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
498,274Skydive Designer🇬🇧 Hobbyist Software LimitedSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
498,275AV Anglerwelt e.V.❓ AV Anglerwelt e.V.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
498,284MSV Eisleben❓ Mansfelder Sportverein e.V.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
498,292AMC-Ibbenbüren/Veteranenrallye🇩🇪 Konzept-iX Software GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
498,306SRM X-Power❓ Ulrich SchobererSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
498,319PowerBoard🇩🇪 Casada International GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
498,342Gaelsport - GAA, LGFA, Camogie🇮🇪 Kollectiv Studio LimitedSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
498,343Kinetic Drive🇺🇸 Upper Hand, Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
498,409NBHPA🇨🇦 StereoSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
498,418HorseSport❓ Gredom SistemasSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
498,426Copa Giro Sur❓ Sonder Mut, S.A. de C.V.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
498,499Golf Betters❓ Golfbets, llcSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
498,575SportPesa Global❓ SportpesaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
498,613PUBLICOM Live - Sport Events🇪🇸 SportManiacsSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
498,652Nirius ProCoach❓ Nirius Networks LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
498,664Cap Patrol🇺🇸 Cap Patrol, LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
498,667Opendorse🇺🇸 opendorse, Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
498,672Ez-Runner🇬🇧 Ez-RunnerSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
498,765Mijn Beachvolleybal🇳🇱 Nederlandse VolleybalbondSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
498,849V-ScoreBook🇯🇵 Rai TakayamaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
498,870One City Marathon❓ Flat-Out Events, LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
498,873MyCocagne - Chasse & Pêche🇫🇷 CocagneSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
498,902Krav Maga Secrets🇫🇷 MocapLabSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
498,925Vivas Gym❓ simone schulzSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
498,930Veneto Outdoor🇮🇹 Regione VenetoSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,027Fluent Football 2020/2021❓ Walsh London LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,040Easy Tennis Score Keeper❓ Brett KuprelSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
499,126TestPro USEA and USEF Eventing🇬🇧 LION DOG APPS LIMITEDSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
499,138SA XV Charente Rugby🇫🇷 SA XV Charente RugbySports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,165SetKART❓ Boris BUFFOLISports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,215KTV Koblenz❓ KTV KoblenzSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,225YBC Shootout🇨🇦 Kevin BurnsSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
499,257FD Pool Laps❓ Andreas HorvathSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,323Scoreboard Basket❓ Alessandro MolteniSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
499,422Teamtip - Your Predictor Game🇩🇪 SPM SPORTPLATZ MEDIA GMBHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
499,443Kinea❓ CENTRO DE ACTIVIDADES ACUATICAS AQUAESPORT SLSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
499,450Coach Planner: USA Football🇨🇦 Athlete Era Technologies Ltd.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
499,469Wilson College Athletics❓ Wilson CollegeSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,480Country Club of Winter Haven.❓ Country Club of Winter HavenSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
499,484Hulpteugel❓ Douwe YntemaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
499,553Havoc Kids Club🇺🇸 row27 MobileSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,558TrackSecure❓ aXsoniX GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,576nutrilite - アスリート向け管理アプリ🇺🇸 Amway JapanSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,585Punting App🇦🇺 Optimal Solutions SoftwareSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,661Chester County Storm❓ Chester County StormSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,678Cricket Calgary🇺🇸 CricClubs LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,751Map Mode❓ yuta sasakiSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,768SC: Plotter❓ Tim PopeSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
499,775Dossardeur🇫🇷 Sami JaberSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,877Tennis Plus❓ ActivityPro Ltd.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
499,941Basketball Hawke's Bay🇳🇿 SportsgroundSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
495,862
Releve Performing Arts Center
❓ Releve Performing Arts Center, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
495,891
Fishing Chaos
🇺🇸 Fishing Chaos, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
495,946
Village Links of Glen Ellyn
❓ Village Links of Glen Ellyn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,017
골프코리아1
🇰🇷 (주)대원글로벌
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,069
USATKD Education Video Library
🇨🇭 Dartfish
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,105
Volitude Sports
❓ Volitude, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,160
ClipMyHorseTV
🇩🇪 ClipMyHorse.TV Deutschland GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,221
IPZV ePaper
🇩🇪 Blackbuck Software GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,283
GEBA
🇦🇷 GEBA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,316
ESPN Chicago
❓ Good Karma Brands
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,413
GOLFN
❓ Competitive Sports Network, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,501
ProACE Sports and Swimming
❓ ActivityPro Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,559
Schützengilde Kornwestheim
❓ Schuetzengilde Kornwestheim e.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,638
MNSport
❓ Keblar Solutions S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,647
ALLOUTDOOR TV
🇺🇸 Outdoor Hub LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,660
Mon Pass Nordic ENJ
🇫🇷 Espace Nordique Jurassien
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,661
NKBV
🇳🇱 Focus On Your Sport BV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,664
Cayman Cricket Association
🇺🇸 CricClubs LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,718
Knightro's Kids Club
🇺🇸 row27 Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,719
8 Count Dance Academy
❓ 8 Count Dance & Musical Theater Academy, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,729
Darts Score
❓ Ravish Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,735
Leadbetter Golf Academy
🇬🇧 Fisikal Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,769
LiveTicket.tv
❓ Sports Ticket Live, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,794
MT Sports
❓ IDCGROUPLIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,846
Baseball Rules
🇺🇸 James Bettencourt
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
496,914
C-D-S Athletes
❓ Bethan Longman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,018
Sail Insight powered by SAP
❓ D-LABS GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,021
NGBA
❓ National Gay Basketball Assoc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,144
Hi Golf Score - Golf Scorecard
🇰🇷 Prosigner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,204
Saudi Coach
🇪🇬 Moustafa Mohammed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,352
토토캔 멤버쉽
🇰🇷 Gwanhee Lee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,367
Campionats CTNSC
❓ Xporty Software S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,374
Runner Trainer
❓ Marco Marinangeli
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,381
Bardsey Tennis Club
❓ ActivityPro Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,554
Football Sessions - Player
❓ Football Sessions Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,556
Football Sessions - Coach
❓ Football Sessions Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,619
Fut7 Aju
❓ Fabio Sobreira Coriolano Filho18656071313
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,643
Performalytics Stopwatch
❓ Performalytics, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,651
DEG News
❓ Pixelrebellen UG (haftungsbeschrankt)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,700
Sportabzeichen
❓ Alisan Stoll
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,735
The Glen Club Member App
❓ Glenview Golf Course LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,756
TodosVsTodos
🇲🇽 Salvador Rocha Cito
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,761
NC DINOS
🇰🇷 NC Dinos Baseball Club.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,800
SwinCity
❓ Tonyale Tramaine Swindle
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
497,892
Lilien News
❓ tchop GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,031
Gorilla FCU
❓ Daniele Di Lodovico
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,050
GS Haber - Oku ve Dinle
🇹🇷 Olga Bondaruk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,077
DBU Baseball
❓ BlueFrame Technology, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,177
目驫
🇭🇰 Target Information Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,274
Skydive Designer
🇬🇧 Hobbyist Software Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,275
AV Anglerwelt e.V.
❓ AV Anglerwelt e.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,284
MSV Eisleben
❓ Mansfelder Sportverein e.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,292
AMC-Ibbenbüren/Veteranenrallye
🇩🇪 Konzept-iX Software GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,306
SRM X-Power
❓ Ulrich Schoberer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,319
PowerBoard
🇩🇪 Casada International GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,342
Gaelsport - GAA, LGFA, Camogie
🇮🇪 Kollectiv Studio Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,343
Kinetic Drive
🇺🇸 Upper Hand, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,409
NBHPA
🇨🇦 Stereo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,418
HorseSport
❓ Gredom Sistemas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,426
Copa Giro Sur
❓ Sonder Mut, S.A. de C.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,499
Golf Betters
❓ Golfbets, llc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,575
SportPesa Global
❓ Sportpesa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,613
PUBLICOM Live - Sport Events
🇪🇸 SportManiacs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,652
Nirius ProCoach
❓ Nirius Networks Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,664
Cap Patrol
🇺🇸 Cap Patrol, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,667
Opendorse
🇺🇸 opendorse, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,672
Ez-Runner
🇬🇧 Ez-Runner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,765
Mijn Beachvolleybal
🇳🇱 Nederlandse Volleybalbond
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,849
V-ScoreBook
🇯🇵 Rai Takayama
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,870
One City Marathon
❓ Flat-Out Events, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,873
MyCocagne - Chasse & Pêche
🇫🇷 Cocagne
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,902
Krav Maga Secrets
🇫🇷 MocapLab
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,925
Vivas Gym
❓ simone schulz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
498,930
Veneto Outdoor
🇮🇹 Regione Veneto
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,027
Fluent Football 2020/2021
❓ Walsh London Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,040
Easy Tennis Score Keeper
❓ Brett Kuprel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,126
TestPro USEA and USEF Eventing
🇬🇧 LION DOG APPS LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,138
SA XV Charente Rugby
🇫🇷 SA XV Charente Rugby
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,165
SetKART
❓ Boris BUFFOLI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,215
KTV Koblenz
❓ KTV Koblenz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,225
YBC Shootout
🇨🇦 Kevin Burns
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,257
FD Pool Laps
❓ Andreas Horvath
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,323
Scoreboard Basket
❓ Alessandro Molteni
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,422
Teamtip - Your Predictor Game
🇩🇪 SPM SPORTPLATZ MEDIA GMBH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,443
Kinea
❓ CENTRO DE ACTIVIDADES ACUATICAS AQUAESPORT SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,450
Coach Planner: USA Football
🇨🇦 Athlete Era Technologies Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,469
Wilson College Athletics
❓ Wilson College
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,480
Country Club of Winter Haven.
❓ Country Club of Winter Haven
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,484
Hulpteugel
❓ Douwe Yntema
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,553
Havoc Kids Club
🇺🇸 row27 Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,558
TrackSecure
❓ aXsoniX GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,576
nutrilite - アスリート向け管理アプリ
🇺🇸 Amway Japan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,585
Punting App
🇦🇺 Optimal Solutions Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,661
Chester County Storm
❓ Chester County Storm
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,678
Cricket Calgary
🇺🇸 CricClubs LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,751
Map Mode
❓ yuta sasaki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,768
SC: Plotter
❓ Tim Pope
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,775
Dossardeur
🇫🇷 Sami Jaber
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,877
Tennis Plus
❓ ActivityPro Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
499,941
Basketball Hawke's Bay
🇳🇿 Sportsground
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 130 OF 771→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 130 OF 771 · 77,005 APPS