IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 80 OF 771→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
298,671Pittsburgh Football Experience❓ James DavenportSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
298,675Data Volley 4 Player🇮🇹 Genius Sports Italy SrlSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,683Ticketcorner Ski - ski tickets🇨🇱 Ticketcorner AGSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,711Wasserfreunde Völlen Papenburg❓ Wasserfreunde VöllenPapenburg e.V.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,731Tramore Golf Club❓ (UK) W1G LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,757Corre Con Nós❓ Multisports Galicia S.L.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,787Melfort Mustangs Official App🇨🇦 Buzzer Apps Mobile SolutionsSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,929Golfrend 高朋卡🇹🇼 Milk ideaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,966FC Aschheim e.V.❓ Fussball-Club Aschheim eingetragener VereinSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,967NDL❓ NDL, UCHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,973SG Oberense❓ SG Oberense e. V.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,983Grintafy قرنتافاي🇸🇦 Grintafy Information Technologies LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
298,987ITS RESULTS🇫🇷 ITS-CHRONOSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
298,998New England Lacrosse Journal❓ Seamans Media, Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
299,068Mountain East Conference❓ BlueFrame Technology, LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
299,146iJornadas🇪🇸 Daniel Martin MartinezSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,227Amir Keren`s Studio🇮🇱 Arbox LTDSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,232TeamForm - Soccer Predictions❓ TeamFormSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
299,233Green Bay Football Experience❓ James DavenportSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
299,267My Argayon❓ Ixpertise DevelopmentSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,274tanzraum Köln❓ Andreas KasperSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,275Match Report Pro - Club App🇬🇧 Precision PassSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
299,311MD WiFi🇮🇹 Marco SbragiSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,394Los Angeles Baseball N.L. Pack❓ James DavenportSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
299,401萬金石馬拉松🇹🇼 Acer e-Enabling Service Business Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,451TourScope🇨🇭 DartfishSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
299,544Basket MOVE🇪🇸 O.B.S. SCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,552ASM-SUPPORTERS.FR🇫🇷 KEVIN FRANCOISSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,564Maratona do Porto❓ Runporto.com Organizacao Eventos Desportivos LdaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,575Whistle Timer🇬🇧 Applorium LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
299,759iSquad Árbitros🇪🇸 TOOOLS, S.L.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,774יריב והדר🇮🇱 Arbox LTDSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
299,783ReActive Fitness Club🇮🇹 Xeniasoft SRLSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,815CaliUp (Legacy)🇮🇹 Moobi Tech S.r.l.s.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,822iBirdies❓ weDeviseSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,849Tennis Giotto❓ Quantico SrlSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
299,866Mi Fantasy - Fútbol Virtual❓ Especialistas en Plataformas de Computo en la Nube, S.A. de C.V.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
299,957ENERGY-SPORT❓ J P VreugdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
300,038Starsportwetten🇸🇰 Gamayun s.r.o.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
300,066K-State Athletics🇺🇸 SIDEARM SportsSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
300,112Paris FC❓ PARIS FOOTBALL CLUBSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
300,118We The Jury Rewards App🇺🇸 Brandeis UniversitySports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
300,126Fishing Expert-Freshwater Fish❓ Strat-Tech, Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
300,157Argentine soccer scores❓ Mobyle Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
300,257Mini4 Lap Timer❓ Ryuta KibeSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
300,261Start Sailing: Yachts🇬🇧 The Other HatSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
300,314iTrackHockey - Hockey Stats❓ CheckRealSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
300,321Magnet Boards🇯🇵 sesameSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
300,331TeamPulse - Team management🇫🇷 TeamPulseSports<$5,000
—
60,000$0.024.8
300,335Tennis Scoring Online❓ Omega-R Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
300,354Tennis Bracket Challenge❓ Eric RomrellSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
300,368Rock Athletics Digital Network❓ BlueFrame Technology, LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
300,409CitySide Sports🇦🇺 GEETHEN.COM PTY LTDSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
300,434Friday Night Football Alabama❓ Audio-Forms, Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
300,467Regatta Master Mobile❓ Regatta Master, Inc.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
300,480LapTracker2❓ Servicios de Intermediacion en Alquileres de Maquinaria S.L.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
300,542Sk8Spots - Skateboard Spots❓ Michael AlexanderSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
300,557高校体育❓ Shanghai MicroVibe Network Technology Co., Ltd.Sports<$5,000
—
7,000$0.141.2
300,597BMS Herlev Cup❓ Basketballklubben BMSSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
300,607Thallaug Cup Lillehammer❓ Lillehammer FotballklubbSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
300,742KJCCC❓ BlueFrame Technology, LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
301,099Handicap Tracker❓ corey smithSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
301,134INSAIT KS❓ 厦门市简极科技有限公司Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
301,156StepBeats❓ Hangzhou EnjoyMusic Technology Co., Ltd.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
301,168Rally Results❓ Niek BakkerSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
301,207DotVision Motion🇫🇷 DotVisionSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
301,282Competiciones Deportivas🇪🇸 Diputación Provincial de ToledoSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
301,293QMD3 Stroke Trainer/Analyzer🇺🇸 Mosens LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
301,303Linfield Athletics🇺🇸 SIDEARM SportsSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
301,309BJJSparringTimer❓ Ben RussellSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
301,380MarkSetBot❓ Macro ConnectSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
301,478West Ham United🇬🇧 West Ham United F.C.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
301,486TSV Heiningen - Handball❓ TSV Heiningen 1892 e.V.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
301,508Bootsmanöver für Sportboote❓ Gehri Bootsschule und InformatikSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
301,5233D Gym Men - FB Curves🇬🇧 FB Curves 3d Gym LimitedSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
301,561Saluki Superfan❓ Southern Illinois University CarbondaleSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
301,605Activate Los Andes🇨🇱 LigupSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
301,626Big Game Golf❓ R & B Golf LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
301,642Jr. NBA Coach🇺🇸 NBASports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
301,644Football im TV live🇩🇪 Kai WilzerSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.2
301,673LineGuru : Cricket Live Line🇧🇷 KmphitechSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
301,734SportSpar International🇩🇪 Sportspar GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
301,737Coach Adjoint🇫🇷 Coach AdjointSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
301,771Official Burnley FC App🇬🇧 Burnley Football ClubSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
301,959CSA Australia Savez🇦🇺 Sentia Australia Pty LtdSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
301,965당구 애버리지 관리❓ youngmin kweonSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
301,974Check-Up: Basketball Network❓ Arie WilliamsSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
301,981Futurasport Club🇮🇹 Teamsystem SPASports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
302,031Harbor Pines Golf❓ Harbor Pines Golf Club LLCSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
302,040Badminton Scoreboard❓ Inki YooSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
302,090NotiWind❓ Luigi Arnaldo PaiellaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
302,102Metro Fitness🇮🇹 Omicron S.r.l.Sports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
302,160PairGen - Badminton Doubles❓ Tatsuro SatoSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
302,237Walley❓ Ewa KuchnaSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
302,270PitchTracker Baseball🇺🇸 Diamond KineticsSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
302,414SVRBESO Volleyball🇨🇭 Swiss VolleySports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
302,415New York Football NFC❓ James DavenportSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
302,421Just One Life Procup❓ Agence WebupSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
302,458Rinus🇳🇱 Koninklijke Nederlandse VoetbalbondSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
302,601Vegas Nation🇺🇸 Las Vegas Review-Journal IncSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
298,671
Pittsburgh Football Experience
❓ James Davenport
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,675
Data Volley 4 Player
🇮🇹 Genius Sports Italy Srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,683
Ticketcorner Ski - ski tickets
🇨🇱 Ticketcorner AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,711
Wasserfreunde Völlen Papenburg
❓ Wasserfreunde VöllenPapenburg e.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,731
Tramore Golf Club
❓ (UK) W1G Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,757
Corre Con Nós
❓ Multisports Galicia S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,787
Melfort Mustangs Official App
🇨🇦 Buzzer Apps Mobile Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,929
Golfrend 高朋卡
🇹🇼 Milk idea
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,966
FC Aschheim e.V.
❓ Fussball-Club Aschheim eingetragener Verein
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,967
NDL
❓ NDL, UCH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,973
SG Oberense
❓ SG Oberense e. V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,983
Grintafy قرنتافاي
🇸🇦 Grintafy Information Technologies LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,987
ITS RESULTS
🇫🇷 ITS-CHRONO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
298,998
New England Lacrosse Journal
❓ Seamans Media, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,068
Mountain East Conference
❓ BlueFrame Technology, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,146
iJornadas
🇪🇸 Daniel Martin Martinez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,227
Amir Keren`s Studio
🇮🇱 Arbox LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,232
TeamForm - Soccer Predictions
❓ TeamForm
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,233
Green Bay Football Experience
❓ James Davenport
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,267
My Argayon
❓ Ixpertise Development
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,274
tanzraum Köln
❓ Andreas Kasper
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,275
Match Report Pro - Club App
🇬🇧 Precision Pass
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,311
MD WiFi
🇮🇹 Marco Sbragi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,394
Los Angeles Baseball N.L. Pack
❓ James Davenport
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,401
萬金石馬拉松
🇹🇼 Acer e-Enabling Service Business Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,451
TourScope
🇨🇭 Dartfish
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,544
Basket MOVE
🇪🇸 O.B.S. SC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,552
ASM-SUPPORTERS.FR
🇫🇷 KEVIN FRANCOIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,564
Maratona do Porto
❓ Runporto.com Organizacao Eventos Desportivos Lda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,575
Whistle Timer
🇬🇧 Applorium Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,759
iSquad Árbitros
🇪🇸 TOOOLS, S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,774
יריב והדר
🇮🇱 Arbox LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,783
ReActive Fitness Club
🇮🇹 Xeniasoft SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,815
CaliUp (Legacy)
🇮🇹 Moobi Tech S.r.l.s.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,822
iBirdies
❓ weDevise
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,849
Tennis Giotto
❓ Quantico Srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,866
Mi Fantasy - Fútbol Virtual
❓ Especialistas en Plataformas de Computo en la Nube, S.A. de C.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
299,957
ENERGY-SPORT
❓ J P Vreugd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,038
Starsportwetten
🇸🇰 Gamayun s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,066
K-State Athletics
🇺🇸 SIDEARM Sports
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,112
Paris FC
❓ PARIS FOOTBALL CLUB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,118
We The Jury Rewards App
🇺🇸 Brandeis University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,126
Fishing Expert-Freshwater Fish
❓ Strat-Tech, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,157
Argentine soccer scores
❓ Mobyle Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,257
Mini4 Lap Timer
❓ Ryuta Kibe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,261
Start Sailing: Yachts
🇬🇧 The Other Hat
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,314
iTrackHockey - Hockey Stats
❓ CheckReal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,321
Magnet Boards
🇯🇵 sesame
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,331
TeamPulse - Team management
🇫🇷 TeamPulse
<$5,000
—
60,000 dl
300,335
Tennis Scoring Online
❓ Omega-R Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,354
Tennis Bracket Challenge
❓ Eric Romrell
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,368
Rock Athletics Digital Network
❓ BlueFrame Technology, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,409
CitySide Sports
🇦🇺 GEETHEN.COM PTY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,434
Friday Night Football Alabama
❓ Audio-Forms, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,467
Regatta Master Mobile
❓ Regatta Master, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,480
LapTracker2
❓ Servicios de Intermediacion en Alquileres de Maquinaria S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,542
Sk8Spots - Skateboard Spots
❓ Michael Alexander
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,557
高校体育
❓ Shanghai MicroVibe Network Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
7,000 dl
300,597
BMS Herlev Cup
❓ Basketballklubben BMS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,607
Thallaug Cup Lillehammer
❓ Lillehammer Fotballklubb
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
300,742
KJCCC
❓ BlueFrame Technology, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,099
Handicap Tracker
❓ corey smith
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,134
INSAIT KS
❓ 厦门市简极科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,156
StepBeats
❓ Hangzhou EnjoyMusic Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,168
Rally Results
❓ Niek Bakker
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,207
DotVision Motion
🇫🇷 DotVision
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,282
Competiciones Deportivas
🇪🇸 Diputación Provincial de Toledo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,293
QMD3 Stroke Trainer/Analyzer
🇺🇸 Mosens LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,303
Linfield Athletics
🇺🇸 SIDEARM Sports
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,309
BJJSparringTimer
❓ Ben Russell
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,380
MarkSetBot
❓ Macro Connect
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,478
West Ham United
🇬🇧 West Ham United F.C.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,486
TSV Heiningen - Handball
❓ TSV Heiningen 1892 e.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,508
Bootsmanöver für Sportboote
❓ Gehri Bootsschule und Informatik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,523
3D Gym Men - FB Curves
🇬🇧 FB Curves 3d Gym Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,561
Saluki Superfan
❓ Southern Illinois University Carbondale
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,605
Activate Los Andes
🇨🇱 Ligup
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,626
Big Game Golf
❓ R & B Golf LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,642
Jr. NBA Coach
🇺🇸 NBA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,644
Football im TV live
🇩🇪 Kai Wilzer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,673
LineGuru : Cricket Live Line
🇧🇷 Kmphitech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,734
SportSpar International
🇩🇪 Sportspar GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,737
Coach Adjoint
🇫🇷 Coach Adjoint
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,771
Official Burnley FC App
🇬🇧 Burnley Football Club
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,959
CSA Australia Savez
🇦🇺 Sentia Australia Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,965
당구 애버리지 관리
❓ youngmin kweon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,974
Check-Up: Basketball Network
❓ Arie Williams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
301,981
Futurasport Club
🇮🇹 Teamsystem SPA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
302,031
Harbor Pines Golf
❓ Harbor Pines Golf Club LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
302,040
Badminton Scoreboard
❓ Inki Yoo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
302,090
NotiWind
❓ Luigi Arnaldo Paiella
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
302,102
Metro Fitness
🇮🇹 Omicron S.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
302,160
PairGen - Badminton Doubles
❓ Tatsuro Sato
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
302,237
Walley
❓ Ewa Kuchna
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
302,270
PitchTracker Baseball
🇺🇸 Diamond Kinetics
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
302,414
SVRBESO Volleyball
🇨🇭 Swiss Volley
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
302,415
New York Football NFC
❓ James Davenport
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
302,421
Just One Life Procup
❓ Agence Webup
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
302,458
Rinus
🇳🇱 Koninklijke Nederlandse Voetbalbond
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
302,601
Vegas Nation
🇺🇸 Las Vegas Review-Journal Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 80 OF 771→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 80 OF 771 · 77,005 APPS