IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 10 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
245,753Glitch Cats🇺🇸 SubliminalStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
245,763ダビスタステッカー🇯🇵 Drecom Co., Ltd.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
245,768Penelope Pinup Christmas❓ Creative Design Concepts LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
245,905Cartoon Comic Stickers🇺🇸 Kappboom Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
245,935Comic Sketch Speech🇺🇸 Kappboom Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
245,936Comic Book Words🇺🇸 Kappboom Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
245,949Christmas Stickies❓ Jorge BrionesStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
245,969Marker Sticker Pack - Mark Up Images and Text🇺🇸 Wander Bit LLC - Photo & Video Editor Apps and MoreStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.4
246,075Say it with Pasta!🇮🇹 BarillaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
246,243MuscleTech Stickers🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media IncStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
246,280Piggymoji❓ BHHC LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
246,335Street Art❓ Reefwing SoftwareStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
246,416Little Kitten Stickers🇩🇪 Squeakosaurus ug & co. kgStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
246,519Little Flying Unicorns❓ Chatter LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
246,552SO KAWAII TOO❓ PanterStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
246,591111-HAWAII PROJECT Diamond Headog🇯🇵 Newton Japan Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
246,602Cute vegetables and fruits❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
246,605Decoration & Animals Stickers❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
246,622San Francisco Transit Stickers❓ Harry ShamanskyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
246,626Emotion Explosion - Camoji (Asian)❓ Caizer.comStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
246,701Japanese New Year sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
246,773IU Stickers🇺🇸 Indiana UniversityStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
246,809The Mensch on a Bench Stickers🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media IncStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
246,833Christmas & New Year Badges❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
246,839Roses to Love Stickers❓ Martha Luz Rodriguez LealStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
246,894Smile Cat❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
246,916Stylish hat and glasses❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
246,963Alicia chan Sticker 2❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
247,025Il Porcomondo di Sgrufi❓ Luca BonacorsiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
247,035Fish's sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
247,132Happy New Year Stickers 2025!❓ Martha Luz Rodriguez LealStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
247,155Pop and chic butterfly sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
247,207Chat Splats❓ Instigator, Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
247,308CP P’Chef & N’ Gyou sticker for iMessage🇹🇭 PRANEAT Co., Ltd.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
247,381Animated Bugs❓ Reefwing SoftwareStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
247,473Stickers that convey love❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
247,474Japanese nurse sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
247,480Cute Corgi Animated Stickers🇺🇸 Kappboom Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
247,530Happy New Year 2027❓ Mohammad MasriStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
247,577Jazzy Musical Instruments❓ The Melody BookStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
247,583Black Lives Matter sticker pack❓ Gary McFarlaneStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
247,592Dashed Fashion Stickers❓ Creative Design Concepts LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
247,623Lil Uzi Vert: A Very Uzi Christmas Sticker Pack🇺🇸 Warner Music GroupStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
247,662Lawless Rum Balls❓ SpeckTech Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
247,704Kitten Little Stars🇯🇵 KOTORIYAMAStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
247,848Dancing Lucky Gods❓ SpeckTech Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
247,870Flower Power Emoji Stickers❓ Creative Design Concepts LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
247,965Sticker Cosplay❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
247,995Christmas Messages decorated❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
248,056やさしいギャグ🇯🇵 KOTORIYAMAStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
248,063apptec | Free Stickers🇦🇹 apptec GmbH (Osterreich)Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
248,144Darwin the Fox Sticker Pack🇺🇸 Wander Bit LLC - Photo & Video Editor Apps and MoreStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
248,259Xmas Emoji - Holiday Stickers❓ Peter PauStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
248,265Smile rabbit sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
248,266Punipuni rabbit sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
248,267Cute animal illustration❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
248,360Jazzy Animal Musicians❓ The Melody BookStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
248,385Its a Jeep Thing Sticker Pack❓ Creative Design Concepts LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
248,562Kyiv Stickers❓ RadacodeStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
248,568San Francisco Emoji❓ Marisa MarquezStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
248,575NY Mojis🇺🇸 Bruh IncStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
248,743Classic Painting Stickers❓ JOYware LLC.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
248,928Autocross Stickers❓ Foil, Graphics, & MoreStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
249,096Black Boston Terrier Emoji❓ Marisa MarquezStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
249,178Funny Shallot 2❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
249,197Happy New Year Emoji Stickers❓ Peter PauStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
249,231TOPLINGS❓ FreshProduce LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
249,265Cat's and Dog's❓ Ramiz KichibekovStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
249,440Lil' Bear❓ Kevin WhiteStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
249,568Love Story - Fc Sticker❓ Nguyen ThinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
249,597Military Slang❓ Reefwing SoftwareStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
249,748Español Stickers❓ MASANORI TEZUKAStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
249,7903on3 FreeStyle🇰🇷 JOYCITY CorpStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
249,879Hearts, Love & Valentine's Stickers🇺🇸 GoatellaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
249,939Cloudmoji❓ Rich RichmondStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
250,113Jazzy World Animals❓ The Melody BookStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
250,139Quotes: Motivational Stickers❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
250,222Japanese pattern fan and frame❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
250,223Person who is working sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,224Confectionery stickers❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
250,225Oppa Fighting❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,234Lovely Rabbit 2❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,308Brindle Boston Terrier Emoji❓ Marisa MarquezStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,352Real Emoji Stickers🇺🇸 Leo Rivas-MicoudStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
250,422Valentine 2❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,433Lovely Cheetah❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,438Clever Boy❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,442MUX Jupiter❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,445Active Kitten❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,450Lovely Tiger 2❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,451CNY Zodiac❓ Seng Hoong LimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
250,453Miloo Cat❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,470Cool dog cat sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,501Gray Cat - Animated Stickers❓ Takako HasegawaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
250,512Star and spaceship sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
250,520Message hug hold cat sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
250,524The Razaks❓ Seng Hoong LimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
250,557Elmo Stickers🇺🇸 Sesame Workshop (Apps)Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
250,5882017 Calendar for Days, Memes and Everything❓ Kirill ShikhanovStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
250,640usayukisan❓ masappStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
245,753
Glitch Cats
🇺🇸 Subliminal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
245,763
ダビスタステッカー
🇯🇵 Drecom Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
245,768
Penelope Pinup Christmas
❓ Creative Design Concepts LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
245,905
Cartoon Comic Stickers
🇺🇸 Kappboom Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
245,935
Comic Sketch Speech
🇺🇸 Kappboom Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
245,936
Comic Book Words
🇺🇸 Kappboom Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
245,949
Christmas Stickies
❓ Jorge Briones
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
245,969
Marker Sticker Pack - Mark Up Images and Text
🇺🇸 Wander Bit LLC - Photo & Video Editor Apps and More
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,075
Say it with Pasta!
🇮🇹 Barilla
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,243
MuscleTech Stickers
🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,280
Piggymoji
❓ BHHC LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,335
Street Art
❓ Reefwing Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,416
Little Kitten Stickers
🇩🇪 Squeakosaurus ug & co. kg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,519
Little Flying Unicorns
❓ Chatter LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,552
SO KAWAII TOO
❓ Panter
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,591
111-HAWAII PROJECT Diamond Headog
🇯🇵 Newton Japan Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,602
Cute vegetables and fruits
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,605
Decoration & Animals Stickers
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,622
San Francisco Transit Stickers
❓ Harry Shamansky
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,626
Emotion Explosion - Camoji (Asian)
❓ Caizer.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,701
Japanese New Year sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,773
IU Stickers
🇺🇸 Indiana University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,809
The Mensch on a Bench Stickers
🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,833
Christmas & New Year Badges
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,839
Roses to Love Stickers
❓ Martha Luz Rodriguez Leal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,894
Smile Cat
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,916
Stylish hat and glasses
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
246,963
Alicia chan Sticker 2
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,025
Il Porcomondo di Sgrufi
❓ Luca Bonacorsi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,035
Fish's sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,132
Happy New Year Stickers 2025!
❓ Martha Luz Rodriguez Leal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,155
Pop and chic butterfly sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,207
Chat Splats
❓ Instigator, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,308
CP P’Chef & N’ Gyou sticker for iMessage
🇹🇭 PRANEAT Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,381
Animated Bugs
❓ Reefwing Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,473
Stickers that convey love
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,474
Japanese nurse sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,480
Cute Corgi Animated Stickers
🇺🇸 Kappboom Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,530
Happy New Year 2027
❓ Mohammad Masri
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,577
Jazzy Musical Instruments
❓ The Melody Book
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,583
Black Lives Matter sticker pack
❓ Gary McFarlane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,592
Dashed Fashion Stickers
❓ Creative Design Concepts LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,623
Lil Uzi Vert: A Very Uzi Christmas Sticker Pack
🇺🇸 Warner Music Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,662
Lawless Rum Balls
❓ SpeckTech Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,704
Kitten Little Stars
🇯🇵 KOTORIYAMA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,848
Dancing Lucky Gods
❓ SpeckTech Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,870
Flower Power Emoji Stickers
❓ Creative Design Concepts LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,965
Sticker Cosplay
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
247,995
Christmas Messages decorated
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
248,056
やさしいギャグ
🇯🇵 KOTORIYAMA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
248,063
apptec | Free Stickers
🇦🇹 apptec GmbH (Osterreich)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
248,144
Darwin the Fox Sticker Pack
🇺🇸 Wander Bit LLC - Photo & Video Editor Apps and More
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
248,259
Xmas Emoji - Holiday Stickers
❓ Peter Pau
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
248,265
Smile rabbit sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
248,266
Punipuni rabbit sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
248,267
Cute animal illustration
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
248,360
Jazzy Animal Musicians
❓ The Melody Book
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
248,385
Its a Jeep Thing Sticker Pack
❓ Creative Design Concepts LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
248,562
Kyiv Stickers
❓ Radacode
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
248,568
San Francisco Emoji
❓ Marisa Marquez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
248,575
NY Mojis
🇺🇸 Bruh Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
248,743
Classic Painting Stickers
❓ JOYware LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
248,928
Autocross Stickers
❓ Foil, Graphics, & More
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,096
Black Boston Terrier Emoji
❓ Marisa Marquez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,178
Funny Shallot 2
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,197
Happy New Year Emoji Stickers
❓ Peter Pau
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,231
TOPLINGS
❓ FreshProduce LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,265
Cat's and Dog's
❓ Ramiz Kichibekov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,440
Lil' Bear
❓ Kevin White
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,568
Love Story - Fc Sticker
❓ Nguyen Thinh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,597
Military Slang
❓ Reefwing Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,748
Español Stickers
❓ MASANORI TEZUKA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,790
3on3 FreeStyle
🇰🇷 JOYCITY Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,879
Hearts, Love & Valentine's Stickers
🇺🇸 Goatella
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
249,939
Cloudmoji
❓ Rich Richmond
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,113
Jazzy World Animals
❓ The Melody Book
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,139
Quotes: Motivational Stickers
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,222
Japanese pattern fan and frame
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,223
Person who is working sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,224
Confectionery stickers
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,225
Oppa Fighting
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,234
Lovely Rabbit 2
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,308
Brindle Boston Terrier Emoji
❓ Marisa Marquez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,352
Real Emoji Stickers
🇺🇸 Leo Rivas-Micoud
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,422
Valentine 2
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,433
Lovely Cheetah
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,438
Clever Boy
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,442
MUX Jupiter
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,445
Active Kitten
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,450
Lovely Tiger 2
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,451
CNY Zodiac
❓ Seng Hoong Lim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,453
Miloo Cat
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,470
Cool dog cat sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,501
Gray Cat - Animated Stickers
❓ Takako Hasegawa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,512
Star and spaceship sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,520
Message hug hold cat sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,524
The Razaks
❓ Seng Hoong Lim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,557
Elmo Stickers
🇺🇸 Sesame Workshop (Apps)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,588
2017 Calendar for Days, Memes and Everything
❓ Kirill Shikhanov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
250,640
usayukisan
❓ masapp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 10 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 10 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS