IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 14 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
261,164Oregon Ducks Animated Emojis🇺🇸 2ThumbZ EntertainmentStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
261,255Sticker eagle❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
261,391Stickers Moros y Cristianos 1❓ Toni Granados MartinezStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
261,395Disney Stickers: Tangled🇺🇸 DisneyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
261,431Happy Father's Day Stickers.❓ Hitendrasinh GohilStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
261,524FANTASTIC BEASTS AND WHERE TO FIND THEM STICKERS🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media IncStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
261,586Kollektivet: Ronny❓ Schjønhaug ASStickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
261,913Super Bear: Animated Stickers❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
261,926Yellow Smilyes❓ Sim32 LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
262,080Kosmo & Klax: Sticker-Fun!🇩🇪 Mixtvision Mediengesellschaft mbHStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
262,098Googly Eye Monster Ibbleobble🇬🇧 KidDotCoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
262,138My BFG Scope❓ Zuke Technologies LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
262,172Bird Moving Sticker🇯🇵 Animo Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
262,193Calligraphy Phrases Everyday❓ Volkov AlexanderStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
262,205Animal-Stickers❓ Karen KarapetyanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
262,241Sunny the Bunny❓ Timothy WelmanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
262,254St. Patricks Day Fun!❓ Victoria HericStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
262,260Cat photo sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
262,322Minnesota❓ Ben BrausenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
262,457Happy St. Patrick's Day!❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
262,533Triangle & Squares stickers for iMessage❓ 96 Til Infinity, Unipessoal LdaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
262,644Hibiki & Boss ~Joyful Days~🇭🇰 Hidden Boss LimitedStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
262,670Hibiki & Boss ~Time for Game~🇭🇰 Hidden Boss LimitedStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
262,677Hibiki & Boss ~School Days~🇭🇰 Hidden Boss LimitedStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
262,756TANU2❓ Masahide ObataStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
262,907Cute Kawaii: iMessage Stickers❓ Hitendrasinh GohilStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
263,263So Me « c’est magnifique » sticker pack.❓ The Incite Group, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
263,329JAMES & MOON Emoji Stickers - LINE FRIENDS🇰🇷 IPX CorporationStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
263,330SALLY & FRIENDS Emoji Stickers - LINE FRIENDS🇰🇷 IPX CorporationStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
263,611Pazzo, The Cat❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
263,764Positive Vibes Sticker Pack❓ Mark MillardStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
263,826出っ歯うさぎステッカー❓ Hikari MaedaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
263,848Me to You Mother's Day🇷🇺 Smart Grou, OOOStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
263,983Disney Stickers: Descendants🇺🇸 DisneyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
264,005Pixar Stickers: Toy Story🇺🇸 DisneyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
264,657Me to You Easter Stickers🇷🇺 Smart Grou, OOOStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
264,810American Stickers USA🇺🇸 GoatellaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
264,973Hearts stickers & emoji love🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
264,975Mr And Mrs Eggs❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
265,130Gulps & Noms❓ Anna Marie IgnacioStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
265,136Cabbit Stickers❓ Hitendrasinh GohilStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
265,197Simon: cute funny cat stickers🇷🇺 Diveo MediaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
265,255Soon - Stickers for iMessage❓ Karen KarapetyanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
265,651King Leo,Stickers for iMessage❓ Karen KarapetyanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
265,731Say it with Indesit🇺🇸 Whirlpool CorporationStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
265,756Weed by Mojimade❓ Wonder MaruStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
265,881Easter Bunny Stickies❓ AffenLady, Monkey & Co.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
266,109GREAT!! by Olivia Accardo❓ Matthew BURGESSStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
266,292Sorgenfresser Emojis🇩🇪 Kiddinx Media GmbHStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
266,300Remember 416❓ Sangho Lee (Korea)Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
266,377Doodlemoticons❓ Annika UppendahlStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
266,395Radminton❓ Richie ZirbesStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
266,434Lovely Raccoon❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
266,442Blue Baby❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
266,524C Mojis🇸🇪 C More Entertainment ABStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
266,581Alice in Wonderland Stickers!🇬🇧 Pixel Envision Ltd.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
266,643Comic Speech Bubbles❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
266,755Toto Pig - Piglets Stickers❓ Rong HuStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
266,940Kawaii Emoji - Cute Emoticon Stickers for Texting🇺🇸 VyasaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.2
267,151Little Matryoshka❓ HONGO Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
267,194Color Pencil Greetings❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
267,200Animated Pirate Stickers🇬🇧 Pixel Envision Ltd.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
267,263Breakout EDU Stickers❓ Adam BellowStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
267,479Animated Ballet GIRL Stickers❓ ANNAMIND PTY LTDStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
267,758Heart Emoji - Love Emoticon Stickers for Texting🇺🇸 VyasaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
268,509Avocado Stickers❓ Lisa VertudachesStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
268,912Love Emoji - Cute & Adorable🇺🇸 VyasaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
268,919Space stickers emoji for text🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
268,989Minecraft Sticker Pack🇸🇪 MojangStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
268,991Star Wars Stickers: 40th Anniv🇺🇸 DisneyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
269,186Sticky Sticker❓ Roman RastStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
269,259Meso❓ Ammar KamelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
269,440Rainbow Emoji - Cool Emoticon Sticker Icons🇺🇸 VyasaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
269,464Marvel’s Guardians Stickers🇺🇸 Marvel EntertainmentStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
269,520Awesome Motivational Quotes❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
269,535Pirates of the Caribbean🇺🇸 DisneyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
269,545Awesome Greetings Sticker Pack❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
269,639Love Text Messages❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
269,650Wanderlust Traveller Messages❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
269,652Mochi大福❓ 连伟 周Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
269,663Everyday Bear & Neko Sticker❓ Saori KomabaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
269,676Nerd Lingo🇮🇳 Squircle Apps LLPStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
269,68750 Flags: state flag stickers🇬🇧 Coding Corner LLPStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
269,781Poodle Kimi Sticker❓ 连伟 周Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
269,859Easter Bunny Emoji Stickers❓ AffenLady, Monkey & Co.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
269,963Janosch: Tiger, Bear & Co.🇩🇪 Mixtvision Mediengesellschaft mbHStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
270,165Period Survival Kit Stickers❓ Adelyn Li Ting TamStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
270,181Easter Garden❓ Anna Marie IgnacioStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
270,185Cute Puppy Word Art Emoji - Cool Emoticon Stickers🇺🇸 VyasaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
270,270SvenMoji by Svengoolie™🇺🇸 MeTV NetworkStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
270,427Happy Easter stickers & emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
270,460BG Stickers🇺🇸 BG Products, Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
270,539DDB One Word❓ Digable, Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
270,727ASCII Doodles❓ 96 Til Infinity, Unipessoal LdaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
270,771Mother's Day 2017❓ Jason HillStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
270,791WitchEmoji❓ Pam GrossmanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
270,795Yam Fam Potato Pack❓ Michelle PorucznikStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
271,073Real Estate Sticker Pack❓ Barry JonesStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
271,131MaliMoji Belgian shepard emoji stickers❓ Rok MikuzStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
271,142FancyMoji❓ Manuel FoxStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
261,164
Oregon Ducks Animated Emojis
🇺🇸 2ThumbZ Entertainment
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
261,255
Sticker eagle
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
261,391
Stickers Moros y Cristianos 1
❓ Toni Granados Martinez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
261,395
Disney Stickers: Tangled
🇺🇸 Disney
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
261,431
Happy Father's Day Stickers.
❓ Hitendrasinh Gohil
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
261,524
FANTASTIC BEASTS AND WHERE TO FIND THEM STICKERS
🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
261,586
Kollektivet: Ronny
❓ Schjønhaug AS
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
261,913
Super Bear: Animated Stickers
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
261,926
Yellow Smilyes
❓ Sim32 LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,080
Kosmo & Klax: Sticker-Fun!
🇩🇪 Mixtvision Mediengesellschaft mbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,098
Googly Eye Monster Ibbleobble
🇬🇧 KidDotCo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,138
My BFG Scope
❓ Zuke Technologies LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,172
Bird Moving Sticker
🇯🇵 Animo Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,193
Calligraphy Phrases Everyday
❓ Volkov Alexander
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,205
Animal-Stickers
❓ Karen Karapetyan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,241
Sunny the Bunny
❓ Timothy Welman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,254
St. Patricks Day Fun!
❓ Victoria Heric
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,260
Cat photo sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,322
Minnesota
❓ Ben Brausen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,457
Happy St. Patrick's Day!
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,533
Triangle & Squares stickers for iMessage
❓ 96 Til Infinity, Unipessoal Lda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,644
Hibiki & Boss ~Joyful Days~
🇭🇰 Hidden Boss Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,670
Hibiki & Boss ~Time for Game~
🇭🇰 Hidden Boss Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,677
Hibiki & Boss ~School Days~
🇭🇰 Hidden Boss Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,756
TANU2
❓ Masahide Obata
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
262,907
Cute Kawaii: iMessage Stickers
❓ Hitendrasinh Gohil
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,263
So Me « c’est magnifique » sticker pack.
❓ The Incite Group, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,329
JAMES & MOON Emoji Stickers - LINE FRIENDS
🇰🇷 IPX Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,330
SALLY & FRIENDS Emoji Stickers - LINE FRIENDS
🇰🇷 IPX Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,611
Pazzo, The Cat
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,764
Positive Vibes Sticker Pack
❓ Mark Millard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,826
出っ歯うさぎステッカー
❓ Hikari Maeda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,848
Me to You Mother's Day
🇷🇺 Smart Grou, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
263,983
Disney Stickers: Descendants
🇺🇸 Disney
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,005
Pixar Stickers: Toy Story
🇺🇸 Disney
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,657
Me to You Easter Stickers
🇷🇺 Smart Grou, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,810
American Stickers USA
🇺🇸 Goatella
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,973
Hearts stickers & emoji love
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
264,975
Mr And Mrs Eggs
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,130
Gulps & Noms
❓ Anna Marie Ignacio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,136
Cabbit Stickers
❓ Hitendrasinh Gohil
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,197
Simon: cute funny cat stickers
🇷🇺 Diveo Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,255
Soon - Stickers for iMessage
❓ Karen Karapetyan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,651
King Leo,Stickers for iMessage
❓ Karen Karapetyan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,731
Say it with Indesit
🇺🇸 Whirlpool Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,756
Weed by Mojimade
❓ Wonder Maru
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
265,881
Easter Bunny Stickies
❓ AffenLady, Monkey & Co.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
266,109
GREAT!! by Olivia Accardo
❓ Matthew BURGESS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
266,292
Sorgenfresser Emojis
🇩🇪 Kiddinx Media GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
266,300
Remember 416
❓ Sangho Lee (Korea)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
266,377
Doodlemoticons
❓ Annika Uppendahl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
266,395
Radminton
❓ Richie Zirbes
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
266,434
Lovely Raccoon
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
266,442
Blue Baby
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
266,524
C Mojis
🇸🇪 C More Entertainment AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
266,581
Alice in Wonderland Stickers!
🇬🇧 Pixel Envision Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
266,643
Comic Speech Bubbles
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
266,755
Toto Pig - Piglets Stickers
❓ Rong Hu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
266,940
Kawaii Emoji - Cute Emoticon Stickers for Texting
🇺🇸 Vyasa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
267,151
Little Matryoshka
❓ HONGO Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
267,194
Color Pencil Greetings
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
267,200
Animated Pirate Stickers
🇬🇧 Pixel Envision Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
267,263
Breakout EDU Stickers
❓ Adam Bellow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
267,479
Animated Ballet GIRL Stickers
❓ ANNAMIND PTY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
267,758
Heart Emoji - Love Emoticon Stickers for Texting
🇺🇸 Vyasa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
268,509
Avocado Stickers
❓ Lisa Vertudaches
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
268,912
Love Emoji - Cute & Adorable
🇺🇸 Vyasa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
268,919
Space stickers emoji for text
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
268,989
Minecraft Sticker Pack
🇸🇪 Mojang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
268,991
Star Wars Stickers: 40th Anniv
🇺🇸 Disney
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,186
Sticky Sticker
❓ Roman Rast
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,259
Meso
❓ Ammar Kamel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,440
Rainbow Emoji - Cool Emoticon Sticker Icons
🇺🇸 Vyasa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,464
Marvel’s Guardians Stickers
🇺🇸 Marvel Entertainment
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,520
Awesome Motivational Quotes
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,535
Pirates of the Caribbean
🇺🇸 Disney
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,545
Awesome Greetings Sticker Pack
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,639
Love Text Messages
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,650
Wanderlust Traveller Messages
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,652
Mochi大福
❓ 连伟 周
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,663
Everyday Bear & Neko Sticker
❓ Saori Komaba
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,676
Nerd Lingo
🇮🇳 Squircle Apps LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,687
50 Flags: state flag stickers
🇬🇧 Coding Corner LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,781
Poodle Kimi Sticker
❓ 连伟 周
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,859
Easter Bunny Emoji Stickers
❓ AffenLady, Monkey & Co.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
269,963
Janosch: Tiger, Bear & Co.
🇩🇪 Mixtvision Mediengesellschaft mbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
270,165
Period Survival Kit Stickers
❓ Adelyn Li Ting Tam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
270,181
Easter Garden
❓ Anna Marie Ignacio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
270,185
Cute Puppy Word Art Emoji - Cool Emoticon Stickers
🇺🇸 Vyasa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
270,270
SvenMoji by Svengoolie™
🇺🇸 MeTV Network
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
270,427
Happy Easter stickers & emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
270,460
BG Stickers
🇺🇸 BG Products, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
270,539
DDB One Word
❓ Digable, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
270,727
ASCII Doodles
❓ 96 Til Infinity, Unipessoal Lda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
270,771
Mother's Day 2017
❓ Jason Hill
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
270,791
WitchEmoji
❓ Pam Grossman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
270,795
Yam Fam Potato Pack
❓ Michelle Porucznik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
271,073
Real Estate Sticker Pack
❓ Barry Jones
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
271,131
MaliMoji Belgian shepard emoji stickers
❓ Rok Mikuz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
271,142
FancyMoji
❓ Manuel Fox
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 14 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 14 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS