IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 17 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
285,925Animals silhouettes stickers🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
285,929United States of America emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
285,976Lola Slug Animated Stickers🇮🇹 Giulia OlivaresStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
286,001WePlayStrong Stickers🇨🇭 UEFAStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
286,034Aloha Hawaii Stickers❓ Kind Kine LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
286,136Animated Jesus Christ Stickers❓ Kruti ViradiyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
286,137Hindu God Sticker❓ Kruti ViradiyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,145Thank You Greetings❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
286,297Kevin Town❓ Line Break, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
286,352Anitate Lite - 40 Reactions!!❓ Raven YuStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,396Dr. Panda Stickers🇨🇳 Dr. Panda LtdStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
286,435Love Hearts - stickers & emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,523Adult Naughty Emoji Stickers❓ Mohammad AsifStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
286,675USA Stickers 4th of July emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,681Love hearts stickers & emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,697Monster - stickers & emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,820I Love to Sport❓ Daniel AdamsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,950Independence Day - 4th of July❓ Yigitcan Kutay GulerStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
286,951Live flowers for the holiday🇷🇺 Evgeny KopytinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
286,982Wawa Stickers🇺🇸 Wawa, Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
287,063Friendship Day GIF Stickers❓ Kruti ViradiyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,098Cute Cat Stickers & Emoji❓ Yeon Tai AngStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,151Mallo - marshmallow stickers❓ Ethan MacDonaldStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
287,191Beachside❓ FFWDStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
287,245神戸弁(関西弁)のうさぎ❓ Hikari MaedaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,551Funny Quotes Inspiration For iMessage🇮🇳 BHADRIK MEHTAStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,555Funny Beer Quotes Stickers For iMessage🇮🇳 BHADRIK MEHTAStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
287,556Comic Talk Sticker❓ Kruti ViradiyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,739Purple Rabbit !❓ Sayaka SugiyamaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
287,773Heart Love stickers & emojis🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,854Grizz Bee🇯🇵 Takeshi KayahashiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
287,997Me To You Emotions🇷🇺 Smart Grou, OOOStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
288,023Inspirational Funny Dooodle Quotes & Stickers🇮🇳 BHADRIK MEHTAStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,077Pick-up Line Stickers for iMessage❓ James KooStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
288,081JPN Bobtail Cat🇯🇵 Takeshi KayahashiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
288,227Stretching Stickers❓ Yogasoft ApplicationsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
288,247Wigstaglam❓ Sean DrydenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
288,279Heads of State Emoji❓ Yigitcan Kutay GulerStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,287Blobs & Slimes Stickers❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
288,298Label Strip Maker - Stickers🇺🇸 Eric MarschnerStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
288,366Panda emoji - Best stickers🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,388Happy Birthday Cake Sticker❓ Kruti ViradiyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,419Watercolor Greetings Stickers🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,435Love In Air-Kiss,Love Sticker🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,446Good Messages Wrong Words❓ Daniel AdamsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,552Jungle Brown - LINE FRIENDS🇰🇷 IPX CorporationStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
288,566Beat Brown - LINE FRIENDS🇰🇷 IPX CorporationStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
288,572LINE FRIENDS Cute and Soft🇰🇷 IPX CorporationStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
288,574LINE FRIENDS Pretty Phrases🇰🇷 IPX CorporationStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
288,635Cute Art Stickers For iMessage🇮🇳 BHADRIK MEHTAStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
288,637Cute Dog Stickers & Emoji❓ Yeon Tai AngStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,647Unicorn Amazing Stickers🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,655Motivational Success Stickers🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,660Emoji 3D Stickers🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
288,852Funny people - stickers emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,861USA emojis - 4th July stickers🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,875Food Fair Sticker🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,884Teddy Sticker for iMessage🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,940Bizarre Face Stickers❓ Daniel AdamsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
288,959Happy Anniversary Love Sticker Pack❓ Mohammad AsifStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
289,000BowlMojis❓ Bowlmor AMFStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
289,020Mustache - Beard Whisker Stickers for iMessage🇨🇳 冶 段Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
289,107Yoga Sticker & Meditation Pack🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,108Positive Life Stickers🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,343Happy Birthday sticker emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,356Drawn emoji & stickers to text🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,451Saylor's Tale❓ MaddoweStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
289,488Red Rubber Stamp Stickers❓ Systemiko Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
289,500Ooti the Uterus❓ Ivy HuStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
289,577Musical Instruments Stickers❓ Systemiko Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,598Chubby Mojis Lite❓ Glindemann, Sennoun, Langer GbRStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
289,721Cat Dog Static Stickers🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,722Friends Forever Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,747Cats and Coffee Lovers Sticker🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,749Motivational LoveQuote Sticker🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,753Black Vibes Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,759Rose &Flower,Fragnance Sticker🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,840Bubba Stickers❓ Bubba Creative, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
289,885Japanese Tape Maker🇯🇵 Jorudan Co.,Ltd.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
289,909Cabby Stickers🇹🇭 OrismaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,959Pig emoji - Swine stickers🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,972Comic Emoji Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,973Monster Hunter Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,980Girls Cute Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
289,984Dragon Adventure Sticker Pack🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
290,072Capapajama❓ Daniel AdamsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
290,174Coffee Bear Animated Stickers❓ James KooStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
290,282Poker Face Cat❓ Eunjin JooStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
290,333Ransom Note - Stickers🇺🇸 Eric MarschnerStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
290,373UNDERTALE Stickers❓ Fangamer LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
290,634Brown 3D - LINE FRIENDS🇰🇷 IPX CorporationStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
290,667Bible Verses Sticky Notes❓ Maria ChuaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
290,711Cute Black Cat stickers emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
290,723Boy & Man Stickers & emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
290,824The Ollie and Moon Show🇺🇸 NBCUniversal Media, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
291,001Aloha Magic❓ Banshee AppsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
291,023The Beags❓ KozingaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
291,122Mr Bean - Animated🇬🇧 GameBakeStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
291,129She Life Adorable Stickers❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
291,188Me To You Fun🇷🇺 Smart Grou, OOOStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
285,925
Animals silhouettes stickers
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
285,929
United States of America emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
285,976
Lola Slug Animated Stickers
🇮🇹 Giulia Olivares
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,001
WePlayStrong Stickers
🇨🇭 UEFA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,034
Aloha Hawaii Stickers
❓ Kind Kine LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,136
Animated Jesus Christ Stickers
❓ Kruti Viradiya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,137
Hindu God Sticker
❓ Kruti Viradiya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,145
Thank You Greetings
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,297
Kevin Town
❓ Line Break, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,352
Anitate Lite - 40 Reactions!!
❓ Raven Yu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,396
Dr. Panda Stickers
🇨🇳 Dr. Panda Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,435
Love Hearts - stickers & emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,523
Adult Naughty Emoji Stickers
❓ Mohammad Asif
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,675
USA Stickers 4th of July emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,681
Love hearts stickers & emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,697
Monster - stickers & emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,820
I Love to Sport
❓ Daniel Adams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,950
Independence Day - 4th of July
❓ Yigitcan Kutay Guler
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,951
Live flowers for the holiday
🇷🇺 Evgeny Kopytin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
286,982
Wawa Stickers
🇺🇸 Wawa, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,063
Friendship Day GIF Stickers
❓ Kruti Viradiya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,098
Cute Cat Stickers & Emoji
❓ Yeon Tai Ang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,151
Mallo - marshmallow stickers
❓ Ethan MacDonald
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,191
Beachside
❓ FFWD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,245
神戸弁(関西弁)のうさぎ
❓ Hikari Maeda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,551
Funny Quotes Inspiration For iMessage
🇮🇳 BHADRIK MEHTA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,555
Funny Beer Quotes Stickers For iMessage
🇮🇳 BHADRIK MEHTA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,556
Comic Talk Sticker
❓ Kruti Viradiya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,739
Purple Rabbit !
❓ Sayaka Sugiyama
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,773
Heart Love stickers & emojis
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,854
Grizz Bee
🇯🇵 Takeshi Kayahashi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
287,997
Me To You Emotions
🇷🇺 Smart Grou, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,023
Inspirational Funny Dooodle Quotes & Stickers
🇮🇳 BHADRIK MEHTA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,077
Pick-up Line Stickers for iMessage
❓ James Koo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,081
JPN Bobtail Cat
🇯🇵 Takeshi Kayahashi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,227
Stretching Stickers
❓ Yogasoft Applications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,247
Wigstaglam
❓ Sean Dryden
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,279
Heads of State Emoji
❓ Yigitcan Kutay Guler
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,287
Blobs & Slimes Stickers
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,298
Label Strip Maker - Stickers
🇺🇸 Eric Marschner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,366
Panda emoji - Best stickers
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,388
Happy Birthday Cake Sticker
❓ Kruti Viradiya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,419
Watercolor Greetings Stickers
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,435
Love In Air-Kiss,Love Sticker
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,446
Good Messages Wrong Words
❓ Daniel Adams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,552
Jungle Brown - LINE FRIENDS
🇰🇷 IPX Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,566
Beat Brown - LINE FRIENDS
🇰🇷 IPX Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,572
LINE FRIENDS Cute and Soft
🇰🇷 IPX Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,574
LINE FRIENDS Pretty Phrases
🇰🇷 IPX Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,635
Cute Art Stickers For iMessage
🇮🇳 BHADRIK MEHTA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,637
Cute Dog Stickers & Emoji
❓ Yeon Tai Ang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,647
Unicorn Amazing Stickers
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,655
Motivational Success Stickers
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,660
Emoji 3D Stickers
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,852
Funny people - stickers emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,861
USA emojis - 4th July stickers
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,875
Food Fair Sticker
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,884
Teddy Sticker for iMessage
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,940
Bizarre Face Stickers
❓ Daniel Adams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
288,959
Happy Anniversary Love Sticker Pack
❓ Mohammad Asif
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,000
BowlMojis
❓ Bowlmor AMF
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,020
Mustache - Beard Whisker Stickers for iMessage
🇨🇳 冶 段
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,107
Yoga Sticker & Meditation Pack
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,108
Positive Life Stickers
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,343
Happy Birthday sticker emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,356
Drawn emoji & stickers to text
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,451
Saylor's Tale
❓ Maddowe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,488
Red Rubber Stamp Stickers
❓ Systemiko Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,500
Ooti the Uterus
❓ Ivy Hu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,577
Musical Instruments Stickers
❓ Systemiko Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,598
Chubby Mojis Lite
❓ Glindemann, Sennoun, Langer GbR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,721
Cat Dog Static Stickers
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,722
Friends Forever Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,747
Cats and Coffee Lovers Sticker
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,749
Motivational LoveQuote Sticker
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,753
Black Vibes Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,759
Rose &Flower,Fragnance Sticker
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,840
Bubba Stickers
❓ Bubba Creative, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,885
Japanese Tape Maker
🇯🇵 Jorudan Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,909
Cabby Stickers
🇹🇭 Orisma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,959
Pig emoji - Swine stickers
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,972
Comic Emoji Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,973
Monster Hunter Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,980
Girls Cute Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
289,984
Dragon Adventure Sticker Pack
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
290,072
Capapajama
❓ Daniel Adams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
290,174
Coffee Bear Animated Stickers
❓ James Koo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
290,282
Poker Face Cat
❓ Eunjin Joo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
290,333
Ransom Note - Stickers
🇺🇸 Eric Marschner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
290,373
UNDERTALE Stickers
❓ Fangamer LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
290,634
Brown 3D - LINE FRIENDS
🇰🇷 IPX Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
290,667
Bible Verses Sticky Notes
❓ Maria Chua
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
290,711
Cute Black Cat stickers emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
290,723
Boy & Man Stickers & emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
290,824
The Ollie and Moon Show
🇺🇸 NBCUniversal Media, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
291,001
Aloha Magic
❓ Banshee Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
291,023
The Beags
❓ Kozinga
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
291,122
Mr Bean - Animated
🇬🇧 GameBake
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
291,129
She Life Adorable Stickers
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
291,188
Me To You Fun
🇷🇺 Smart Grou, OOO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 17 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 17 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS