IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 21 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
305,598Iron Marines Stickers🇺🇾 Ironhide S.A.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
305,655She Love Her - Couple Stickers❓ Bee Lea TeoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,740Black and white animals❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,753Oktoberfest Stickers Pack!❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,756Cute Black Cat Stickers Pack❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,820Love Letters!❓ Svetlana TokarenkoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
305,847IFAWmojis Marine Mammals🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media IncStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
305,863Jack-o'-lantern stickers❓ Salvatore PetrazzuoloStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,873Halloween silhouettes❓ Salvatore PetrazzuoloStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,899Santa Claus Coming🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,902Just Fitness Stickers🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,904Animal Faces & Masks🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,905Animated Haunting Halloween🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,954Love Friends Forever Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,965Sophie's Stickers Pack❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,986Nice Watercolor Halloween Pack❓ Sunhee ChoiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
306,005Kwik Trip Stickers🇺🇸 Kwik Trip IncStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
306,209SuperBook Stickers🇵🇭 CBN AsiaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
306,507Bad Hearts -Also Cool Stickers🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
306,519Animated Cat Unicorn Stickers🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
306,551Drop Water Emoji & stickers🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
306,573Santa Claus Awesome Sticker❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
306,620Say It With Pixels❓ GoodIdeas.io LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
306,631Beautiful Watercolor Halloween❓ Sunhee ChoiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
306,656Tool sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
306,676Happy Birthday Stickers 2017❓ Jasoliya BhavinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
306,703owl Cute sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
306,755Animated Piggy Stickers!❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
306,758Sweet Hearts Love❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
306,765Fruit Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
306,787Happy Thanksgiving - stickers🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
306,868RAD LCD❓ Daniel AdamsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
306,876White cat and his friends.🇯🇵 GignoSystem Japan, Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
306,881Ultimate Halloween Stickers❓ Mark MillardStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
306,9428-bit Super Mario Stickers🇯🇵 Nintendo Co., Ltd.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
306,987Animated Weather Stickers!🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
306,990Animated Cactus🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
307,033Pumpkin : Halloween stickers🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
307,049Zombie Boy!❓ Svetlana TokarenkoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
307,208Girlish Beauty Stickers❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
307,216Bull Dogs Animated❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
307,225Horoscope Stickers!🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
307,233Girlish Women Shopping❓ Jai ParkashStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
307,236Animated Face Masks❓ Jai ParkashStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
307,343Girl Fashion Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
307,408Cute Unicorn Stickers❓ Scott GreshamStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
307,439Kurd Stickers🇮🇶 FastwaresStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
307,495Awesome Movie Quotes Vol. 1❓ Ming LauStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
307,498Classic Rock Guitars❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
307,499Heavy Metal Guitars 1❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
307,501Heavy Metal Guitars 2❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
307,618Hamster Photo Sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
307,647Earthworm emoji & stickers🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
307,706MASARU❓ Takumi SatoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
307,709Cartoon Bears❓ MojiLaLaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
307,965Halloween Silly Fun Stickers❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,163Family stickers & friend emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,201Halloween Party stickers!❓ Svetlana TokarenkoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,331Boring.co❓ James BevinsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,352Cat illustration sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,370Quotes Collection Stickers❓ Rodrigo Dutra de OliveiraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,437SSG 패밀리3 - SSG Sticker🇰🇷 ShinsegaeMallStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,438SSG 말 좀 해줘요 - SSG Sticker🇰🇷 ShinsegaeMallStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,673FACE UP® Sticker Studio B&W🇺🇸 Thirty Seven Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
308,682Super Big Emojis❓ Kappz LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
308,719Happy Santa Animated Stickers❓ Yeon Tai AngStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,748Don't Eat Us Stickers❓ Christopher TorioStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,778Halloween Baby Learn Online❓ Baby Learn OnlineStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,871Cupcake Stickers!🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,872Aliens Stickers!🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,874Seal Animated Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,876Adorable Hedgehog🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,882Pillow Fight Stickers❓ Jai ParkashStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
308,929Stranger scary stickers emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
308,966Papa's Freezeria Stickers🇺🇸 Flipline StudiosStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
309,011Sketch Color Pencil Stickers❓ Rodrigo Dutra de OliveiraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,012Wings and Light Rays - Pack❓ Clovis Michel Pedroso PicancoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,014Change Style - Stickers❓ Rodrigo Dutra de OliveiraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
309,100IT Animated Creepy Cards🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media IncStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
309,139Love Is All You Need!❓ ILEAF SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITEDStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
309,209Magic Art Collection - Pack❓ Rodrigo Dutra de OliveiraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
309,220Valentine Day girl sticker❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,662Birdish Stickers Animated🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,663Pop Chicken Stickers🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,670Animated Kiwi Fightless🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
309,867Animated Chubby Cat Stickers❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,873Water Color Baking Stickers❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,884Animated Dog & Hedgehog🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,885Animated Surfing Boys🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,887Lucky Dog Animated Stickers🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
309,894Animated Skulls&Tattoo Sticker🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
310,030Edo period and Sengoku period❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
310,036TCNJ Stickers🇺🇸 The College of New JerseyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
310,043Funny Cate❓ Dmitrii DemurinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
310,059Hashtags❓ Reefwing SoftwareStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
310,240Winter Merry Christmas Emoji❓ Yeon Tai AngStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
310,313Best Flowers Stickers emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
310,399Oscar the Grouch Stickers🇺🇸 Sesame Workshop (Apps)Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
310,413Thanksgiving Fun Stickers❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
310,415Christmas Silly Fun Stickers❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
305,598
Iron Marines Stickers
🇺🇾 Ironhide S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,655
She Love Her - Couple Stickers
❓ Bee Lea Teo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,740
Black and white animals
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,753
Oktoberfest Stickers Pack!
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,756
Cute Black Cat Stickers Pack
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,820
Love Letters!
❓ Svetlana Tokarenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,847
IFAWmojis Marine Mammals
🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,863
Jack-o'-lantern stickers
❓ Salvatore Petrazzuolo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,873
Halloween silhouettes
❓ Salvatore Petrazzuolo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,899
Santa Claus Coming
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,902
Just Fitness Stickers
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,904
Animal Faces & Masks
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,905
Animated Haunting Halloween
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,954
Love Friends Forever Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,965
Sophie's Stickers Pack
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
305,986
Nice Watercolor Halloween Pack
❓ Sunhee Choi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,005
Kwik Trip Stickers
🇺🇸 Kwik Trip Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,209
SuperBook Stickers
🇵🇭 CBN Asia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,507
Bad Hearts -Also Cool Stickers
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,519
Animated Cat Unicorn Stickers
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,551
Drop Water Emoji & stickers
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,573
Santa Claus Awesome Sticker
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,620
Say It With Pixels
❓ GoodIdeas.io LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,631
Beautiful Watercolor Halloween
❓ Sunhee Choi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,656
Tool sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,676
Happy Birthday Stickers 2017
❓ Jasoliya Bhavin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,703
owl Cute sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,755
Animated Piggy Stickers!
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,758
Sweet Hearts Love
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,765
Fruit Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,787
Happy Thanksgiving - stickers
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,868
RAD LCD
❓ Daniel Adams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,876
White cat and his friends.
🇯🇵 GignoSystem Japan, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,881
Ultimate Halloween Stickers
❓ Mark Millard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,942
8-bit Super Mario Stickers
🇯🇵 Nintendo Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,987
Animated Weather Stickers!
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
306,990
Animated Cactus
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,033
Pumpkin : Halloween stickers
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,049
Zombie Boy!
❓ Svetlana Tokarenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,208
Girlish Beauty Stickers
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,216
Bull Dogs Animated
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,225
Horoscope Stickers!
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,233
Girlish Women Shopping
❓ Jai Parkash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,236
Animated Face Masks
❓ Jai Parkash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,343
Girl Fashion Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,408
Cute Unicorn Stickers
❓ Scott Gresham
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,439
Kurd Stickers
🇮🇶 Fastwares
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,495
Awesome Movie Quotes Vol. 1
❓ Ming Lau
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,498
Classic Rock Guitars
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,499
Heavy Metal Guitars 1
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,501
Heavy Metal Guitars 2
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,618
Hamster Photo Sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,647
Earthworm emoji & stickers
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,706
MASARU
❓ Takumi Sato
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,709
Cartoon Bears
❓ MojiLaLa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
307,965
Halloween Silly Fun Stickers
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,163
Family stickers & friend emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,201
Halloween Party stickers!
❓ Svetlana Tokarenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,331
Boring.co
❓ James Bevins
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,352
Cat illustration sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,370
Quotes Collection Stickers
❓ Rodrigo Dutra de Oliveira
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,437
SSG 패밀리3 - SSG Sticker
🇰🇷 ShinsegaeMall
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,438
SSG 말 좀 해줘요 - SSG Sticker
🇰🇷 ShinsegaeMall
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,673
FACE UP® Sticker Studio B&W
🇺🇸 Thirty Seven Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,682
Super Big Emojis
❓ Kappz LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,719
Happy Santa Animated Stickers
❓ Yeon Tai Ang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,748
Don't Eat Us Stickers
❓ Christopher Torio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,778
Halloween Baby Learn Online
❓ Baby Learn Online
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,871
Cupcake Stickers!
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,872
Aliens Stickers!
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,874
Seal Animated Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,876
Adorable Hedgehog
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,882
Pillow Fight Stickers
❓ Jai Parkash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,929
Stranger scary stickers emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
308,966
Papa's Freezeria Stickers
🇺🇸 Flipline Studios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,011
Sketch Color Pencil Stickers
❓ Rodrigo Dutra de Oliveira
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,012
Wings and Light Rays - Pack
❓ Clovis Michel Pedroso Picanco
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,014
Change Style - Stickers
❓ Rodrigo Dutra de Oliveira
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,100
IT Animated Creepy Cards
🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,139
Love Is All You Need!
❓ ILEAF SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,209
Magic Art Collection - Pack
❓ Rodrigo Dutra de Oliveira
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,220
Valentine Day girl sticker
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,662
Birdish Stickers Animated
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,663
Pop Chicken Stickers
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,670
Animated Kiwi Fightless
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,867
Animated Chubby Cat Stickers
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,873
Water Color Baking Stickers
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,884
Animated Dog & Hedgehog
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,885
Animated Surfing Boys
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,887
Lucky Dog Animated Stickers
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
309,894
Animated Skulls&Tattoo Sticker
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
310,030
Edo period and Sengoku period
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
310,036
TCNJ Stickers
🇺🇸 The College of New Jersey
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
310,043
Funny Cate
❓ Dmitrii Demurin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
310,059
Hashtags
❓ Reefwing Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
310,240
Winter Merry Christmas Emoji
❓ Yeon Tai Ang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
310,313
Best Flowers Stickers emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
310,399
Oscar the Grouch Stickers
🇺🇸 Sesame Workshop (Apps)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
310,413
Thanksgiving Fun Stickers
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
310,415
Christmas Silly Fun Stickers
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 21 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 21 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS