IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 25 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
330,572Buddha God Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
330,642gohan kun!!❓ chihartStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
330,669Chubby Cat Animated Stickers❓ Cao TranStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
330,686Brazil Carnival Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
330,797British Stickers & Emoji❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
330,798Comic Stickers Real🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
330,801USA Independence Day Sticker🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
330,813Space & Shooting Emojis🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
330,817Inspirational Quotes & Emoji❓ Jai ParkashStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,039Valentine's Stickers !🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,049Be My Valentine!!🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,050Me & You Valentine’s Day🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,074Happy Rabbits Stickers❓ Shelley GammonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
331,135Couples in love emoji🇺🇸 VyasaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
331,158Awesome Movie Quotes Vol. 3❓ Ming LauStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
331,234Hamster pet - stickers & emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,304Egg Friends Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,418Sparkler Stickers❓ Jennifer MullettStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,513Fox Fun Emojis Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,528Silk Road Funny Camel Stickers🇺🇸 Dig-It GamesStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
331,809Sexy Girl Lips Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,819Islamic Muslim Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
331,842Girls Bikini Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
331,844Happy Octopi Stickers❓ Shelley GammonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
331,889Sticky Bunnies❓ Marton VelczenbachStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,343Good Morning Coffee Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,541Ramsey Stickers🇺🇸 The Lampo Group IncorporatedStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
332,568Hairstyle Stickers Emojis❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,571Lovely Panda Stickers & Emojis❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
332,620Hot Flirty Lips Stickers❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,675Business Stickers .❓ luca calcianoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,690Comic Cartoon Stickers❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,696Fireworks Stickers!❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,699Hello Summer Stickers!🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,701Skeleton Army Stickers🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,704Hollywood Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,709Best Architecture Stickers🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,713Comic Stickers Worldwide❓ Jai ParkashStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,714Holiday Stickers Pack!🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
332,717Hand Drawn Character❓ Jai ParkashStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,799Save Planet - Earth Stickers❓ Rodrigo Dutra de OliveiraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,800Halloween Day - Emojis Pack❓ Rodrigo Dutra de OliveiraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,876Bible Verse Sticker Pack❓ Adam WilkieStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
332,899Bunny Couple Animated Stickers❓ Cao TranStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
332,909Pop Art Designs Stickers🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,910Cute Penguin Stickers.!🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
332,937Happy Birthday Wish Stickers❓ salma akterStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,009Moody Cow Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,020Carnival Mask Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,154Message Highlighter Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
333,155Fireworks Stickers Pack❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,209Aliens Stickers Pack❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,231Blossoms. The stickers❓ Salvatore PetrazzuoloStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
333,232Butterflies. The stickers❓ Salvatore PetrazzuoloStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
333,459Happy Women's Day Stickers Set❓ Sunhee ChoiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
333,520123 Grad Penguins Sticker Pack❓ Aekkarin RojvongpaisalStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,662Animated Emoji Stickers Pro❓ luca calcianoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
333,695Women's Day Stickers!❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,702New Year 2025❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,782Birds of Play–Animated!❓ Napping RaccoonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,838Clock Emojis❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,842Mood Emoji - Status Stickers❓ Jai ParkashStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,853Devil Emojis🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,857Bunny Love Stickers🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,859Love & Heart Stickers🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,880Kids Emojis🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,883Zombie Survival Stickers🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,895Couple Dance Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,899Beach Lover Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
333,903Clash Theater Stickers🇫🇮 SupercellStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
333,966Hello Spring - Hand Drawn❓ Sunhee ChoiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
333,996One Giant Leprechaun❓ Daniel AdamsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
334,025CROSS EQUALS LOVE🇦🇺 Hillsong ChurchStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
334,086Gif Stickers .❓ luca calcianoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
334,374St Patrick Day stickers emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
334,488Dog Pack by EmojiOne❓ JoyPixels Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
334,678Charmoji Sticker Pack❓ Joseph LienStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
334,714Eat & Food - emoji & stickers🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
334,939Baby Rabbit Animated Stickers❓ Cao TranStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
334,998Hawaii stickers - USA emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
334,999Circus Stickers Pack❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,001Swinging Emojis❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,008Best Fox Animated🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
335,016Hot Girl Lips Sticker🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,017Naughty Girl Stickers🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,022Our Happy Soldiers🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,037Stickers emoji Happy Birthday🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,141Winnipeg Jets Stickers🇨🇦 Winnipeg JetsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
335,456Fruit n' Veggies❓ Michael WildermuthStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
335,973Horse Stickerss❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
335,976Banana Emojis❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,251UAB Stickers🇺🇸 The University of Alabama at BirminghamStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
336,350Easter Eggs Fun Stickers❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
336,422Glittering St. Patrick's Day❓ Sunhee ChoiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
336,431Happy Easter - stickers emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,457Motivation Typography Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
336,547Spring Fling by EmojiOne❓ JoyPixels Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
336,688Tiny Bunny Animated Stickers❓ Cao TranStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
336,699Easter Bunny Animated Stickers❓ Cao TranStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
336,759Love Typography Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
330,572
Buddha God Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,642
gohan kun!!
❓ chihart
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,669
Chubby Cat Animated Stickers
❓ Cao Tran
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,686
Brazil Carnival Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,797
British Stickers & Emoji
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,798
Comic Stickers Real
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,801
USA Independence Day Sticker
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,813
Space & Shooting Emojis
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
330,817
Inspirational Quotes & Emoji
❓ Jai Parkash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,039
Valentine's Stickers !
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,049
Be My Valentine!!
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,050
Me & You Valentine’s Day
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,074
Happy Rabbits Stickers
❓ Shelley Gammon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,135
Couples in love emoji
🇺🇸 Vyasa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,158
Awesome Movie Quotes Vol. 3
❓ Ming Lau
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,234
Hamster pet - stickers & emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,304
Egg Friends Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,418
Sparkler Stickers
❓ Jennifer Mullett
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,513
Fox Fun Emojis Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,528
Silk Road Funny Camel Stickers
🇺🇸 Dig-It Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,809
Sexy Girl Lips Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,819
Islamic Muslim Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,842
Girls Bikini Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,844
Happy Octopi Stickers
❓ Shelley Gammon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
331,889
Sticky Bunnies
❓ Marton Velczenbach
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,343
Good Morning Coffee Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,541
Ramsey Stickers
🇺🇸 The Lampo Group Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,568
Hairstyle Stickers Emojis
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,571
Lovely Panda Stickers & Emojis
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,620
Hot Flirty Lips Stickers
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,675
Business Stickers .
❓ luca calciano
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,690
Comic Cartoon Stickers
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,696
Fireworks Stickers!
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,699
Hello Summer Stickers!
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,701
Skeleton Army Stickers
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,704
Hollywood Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,709
Best Architecture Stickers
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,713
Comic Stickers Worldwide
❓ Jai Parkash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,714
Holiday Stickers Pack!
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,717
Hand Drawn Character
❓ Jai Parkash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,799
Save Planet - Earth Stickers
❓ Rodrigo Dutra de Oliveira
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,800
Halloween Day - Emojis Pack
❓ Rodrigo Dutra de Oliveira
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,876
Bible Verse Sticker Pack
❓ Adam Wilkie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,899
Bunny Couple Animated Stickers
❓ Cao Tran
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,909
Pop Art Designs Stickers
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,910
Cute Penguin Stickers.!
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
332,937
Happy Birthday Wish Stickers
❓ salma akter
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,009
Moody Cow Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,020
Carnival Mask Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,154
Message Highlighter Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,155
Fireworks Stickers Pack
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,209
Aliens Stickers Pack
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,231
Blossoms. The stickers
❓ Salvatore Petrazzuolo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,232
Butterflies. The stickers
❓ Salvatore Petrazzuolo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,459
Happy Women's Day Stickers Set
❓ Sunhee Choi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,520
123 Grad Penguins Sticker Pack
❓ Aekkarin Rojvongpaisal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,662
Animated Emoji Stickers Pro
❓ luca calciano
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,695
Women's Day Stickers!
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,702
New Year 2025
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,782
Birds of Play–Animated!
❓ Napping Raccoon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,838
Clock Emojis
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,842
Mood Emoji - Status Stickers
❓ Jai Parkash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,853
Devil Emojis
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,857
Bunny Love Stickers
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,859
Love & Heart Stickers
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,880
Kids Emojis
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,883
Zombie Survival Stickers
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,895
Couple Dance Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,899
Beach Lover Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,903
Clash Theater Stickers
🇫🇮 Supercell
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,966
Hello Spring - Hand Drawn
❓ Sunhee Choi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
333,996
One Giant Leprechaun
❓ Daniel Adams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
334,025
CROSS EQUALS LOVE
🇦🇺 Hillsong Church
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
334,086
Gif Stickers .
❓ luca calciano
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
334,374
St Patrick Day stickers emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
334,488
Dog Pack by EmojiOne
❓ JoyPixels Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
334,678
Charmoji Sticker Pack
❓ Joseph Lien
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
334,714
Eat & Food - emoji & stickers
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
334,939
Baby Rabbit Animated Stickers
❓ Cao Tran
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
334,998
Hawaii stickers - USA emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
334,999
Circus Stickers Pack
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,001
Swinging Emojis
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,008
Best Fox Animated
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,016
Hot Girl Lips Sticker
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,017
Naughty Girl Stickers
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,022
Our Happy Soldiers
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,037
Stickers emoji Happy Birthday
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,141
Winnipeg Jets Stickers
🇨🇦 Winnipeg Jets
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,456
Fruit n' Veggies
❓ Michael Wildermuth
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,973
Horse Stickerss
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
335,976
Banana Emojis
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,251
UAB Stickers
🇺🇸 The University of Alabama at Birmingham
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,350
Easter Eggs Fun Stickers
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,422
Glittering St. Patrick's Day
❓ Sunhee Choi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,431
Happy Easter - stickers emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,457
Motivation Typography Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,547
Spring Fling by EmojiOne
❓ JoyPixels Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,688
Tiny Bunny Animated Stickers
❓ Cao Tran
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,699
Easter Bunny Animated Stickers
❓ Cao Tran
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
336,759
Love Typography Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 25 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 25 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS