IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 27 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
341,562Champion Rusik❓ Artem MuryginStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
341,612Monkey Pack by EmojiOne❓ JoyPixels Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
341,747Cuteness Sticker For iMessage🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
341,749Bouquet Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
341,751Mega Easter Stickers🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
341,752Hello Summer Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
341,754Pencil Emoji🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
341,757Water Color Birds🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
341,776Iron Throne - Knights & Dragon🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
341,955100+ Mother's Day Wish for MOM❓ salma akterStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
342,285Chocolate Lovers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
342,289School Stickers Pack❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
342,309TrojanStickers❓ Robby BlakemoreStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
342,344Valentine's Day Fun Stickers❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
342,345Easter Fun Stickers❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
342,410Funny Bunny Animated Stickers❓ Cao TranStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
342,617SnazzyStickers❓ Brian SmithStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
342,834Pizza Emojis❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
342,837Love Face Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
342,980Chameleon Color Stickers🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
342,983Stylish Summer Stickers🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
342,985Hot Summer Stickers🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
342,986Cute Animal Faces🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
342,987Yoga Poses Stickers Pack❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
343,010Motivational Quotes for you🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
343,020Sweet Heart Stickers🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
343,024Funny Otters Stickers🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
343,242Punjabi Stickers❓ Jai ParkashStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
343,251Flirty Lips Sticker❓ Jai ParkashStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
343,257Little Clouds Stickers🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
343,269Cute Hippo Stickers🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
343,296Say it with Coffee Art❓ Sunhee ChoiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
343,345Happy Chickens Stickers❓ Shelley GammonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
343,346Barbecue Emojis❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
343,350Flower Blossom Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
343,354Hipster Stickers Pack!❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
343,355Origami Stickers Pack!❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
343,502Cute foliage plant❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
343,515KFC Việt Nam Stickers🇺🇸 KFC VietnamStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
343,533Mother's Day Fun Stickers❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
343,535Spirit Riding Free Stickers🇺🇸 DWA Holdings LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
343,632Flight Attendant Crew Stickers❓ Bee Lea TeoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
343,810July 4th Fun Stickers❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
343,811Father's Day Fun Stickers❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
344,308Georgetown Stickers🇺🇸 Georgetown University (UIS)Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
344,569Hurt Stickers❓ FFWDStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
344,820Smol Plankton❓ DAN BEE KIMStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
344,846Summer Beach Stickers❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
344,973Skelton Army Stickers Pack❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
344,978London Paris Stickers Pack❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
345,001Naughty Girls Emojis❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
345,013Everyday Bear & Cat Sticker 2❓ Saori KomabaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
345,045Kalimojis❓ William KreatsoulasStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
345,207Women Power - Run The World🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
345,268Happy Birthday - Animated❓ Sunhee ChoiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
345,303Kitchen Gadget Stickers❓ Sri DamaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
345,323God of War Stickers🇯🇵 PlayStation Mobile Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
345,393Mother's & Father Day Stickers❓ Kruti ViradiyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
345,412Tuxedo Cat❓ Sayaka SugiyamaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
345,529Mother Day stickers & emoji🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
345,546Octane Chat Fuel❓ FFWDStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
345,553Army Soldiers Emojis❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
345,667Egg Smileys & Dumplings🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
345,705Dog Stickers for iMessage!🇺🇸 Advance Corp.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
345,771Sea Animals Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
345,789Summer is Coming - Stickers🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,047Polar Bear & Penguin Stickers🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,060Colorful Quotes Stickers🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,064Gangster Emojis🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,065Couple Love Bird Stickers🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,143Fathers Day Emojis❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,151Basketball Pack by EmojiOne❓ JoyPixels Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
346,322Wedding Couple Emoji's🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,324Fun Pun Pals Stickers🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,339SY EMOJIS❓ STAM ENTERPRISES INC.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
346,340Australian stickers❓ Harsh OverseerStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,415Cinco De Mayo Spicy Stickers🇭🇷 Andre TobischStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,445Israel Stickers🇮🇱 Sviatoslav FilStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
346,481Mothers Day Stickies❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,485Watermelon Stickers!❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,492nyanko selection❓ masappStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
346,632The Breaker Upperers🇦🇺 Madman Entertainment Pty LtdStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,685Summer Vacation Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,695Girl Power - Feminist❓ Jai ParkashStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,698Girls Daily Activity Stickers🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,750Zombie Stickers Pack❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,755Popcorn Emojis❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,796Peace, Death! Reaper🇷🇺 Azamat BayzulaevStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
346,852Real Girl Pals Stickers🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,854Party All Night Stickers🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
346,855Hand Drawn Emojis🇮🇳 Prashant YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,060Strawberry Emojis❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,069Stamped! Stickers❓ Salvatore PetrazzuoloStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,091Autumn Leaves Emojis❓ Arti SharmaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,254Happy Mother's Day Pack❓ Sunhee ChoiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
347,437New Year's Fun Stickers❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
347,441# Puns 4 Mum Sticker Pack❓ Aekkarin RojvongpaisalStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
347,577Happy Birthday emojis stickers🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
347,686Pixar Stickers: Incredibles 2🇺🇸 DisneyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
347,862Koala Animated Stickers❓ Trang DaoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
341,562
Champion Rusik
❓ Artem Murygin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
341,612
Monkey Pack by EmojiOne
❓ JoyPixels Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
341,747
Cuteness Sticker For iMessage
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
341,749
Bouquet Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
341,751
Mega Easter Stickers
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
341,752
Hello Summer Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
341,754
Pencil Emoji
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
341,757
Water Color Birds
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
341,776
Iron Throne - Knights & Dragon
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
341,955
100+ Mother's Day Wish for MOM
❓ salma akter
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
342,285
Chocolate Lovers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
342,289
School Stickers Pack
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
342,309
TrojanStickers
❓ Robby Blakemore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
342,344
Valentine's Day Fun Stickers
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
342,345
Easter Fun Stickers
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
342,410
Funny Bunny Animated Stickers
❓ Cao Tran
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
342,617
SnazzyStickers
❓ Brian Smith
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
342,834
Pizza Emojis
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
342,837
Love Face Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
342,980
Chameleon Color Stickers
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
342,983
Stylish Summer Stickers
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
342,985
Hot Summer Stickers
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
342,986
Cute Animal Faces
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
342,987
Yoga Poses Stickers Pack
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,010
Motivational Quotes for you
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,020
Sweet Heart Stickers
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,024
Funny Otters Stickers
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,242
Punjabi Stickers
❓ Jai Parkash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,251
Flirty Lips Sticker
❓ Jai Parkash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,257
Little Clouds Stickers
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,269
Cute Hippo Stickers
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,296
Say it with Coffee Art
❓ Sunhee Choi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,345
Happy Chickens Stickers
❓ Shelley Gammon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,346
Barbecue Emojis
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,350
Flower Blossom Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,354
Hipster Stickers Pack!
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,355
Origami Stickers Pack!
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,502
Cute foliage plant
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,515
KFC Việt Nam Stickers
🇺🇸 KFC Vietnam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,533
Mother's Day Fun Stickers
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,535
Spirit Riding Free Stickers
🇺🇸 DWA Holdings LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,632
Flight Attendant Crew Stickers
❓ Bee Lea Teo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,810
July 4th Fun Stickers
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
343,811
Father's Day Fun Stickers
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
344,308
Georgetown Stickers
🇺🇸 Georgetown University (UIS)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
344,569
Hurt Stickers
❓ FFWD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
344,820
Smol Plankton
❓ DAN BEE KIM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
344,846
Summer Beach Stickers
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
344,973
Skelton Army Stickers Pack
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
344,978
London Paris Stickers Pack
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,001
Naughty Girls Emojis
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,013
Everyday Bear & Cat Sticker 2
❓ Saori Komaba
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,045
Kalimojis
❓ William Kreatsoulas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,207
Women Power - Run The World
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,268
Happy Birthday - Animated
❓ Sunhee Choi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,303
Kitchen Gadget Stickers
❓ Sri Dama
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,323
God of War Stickers
🇯🇵 PlayStation Mobile Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,393
Mother's & Father Day Stickers
❓ Kruti Viradiya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,412
Tuxedo Cat
❓ Sayaka Sugiyama
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,529
Mother Day stickers & emoji
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,546
Octane Chat Fuel
❓ FFWD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,553
Army Soldiers Emojis
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,667
Egg Smileys & Dumplings
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,705
Dog Stickers for iMessage!
🇺🇸 Advance Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,771
Sea Animals Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
345,789
Summer is Coming - Stickers
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,047
Polar Bear & Penguin Stickers
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,060
Colorful Quotes Stickers
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,064
Gangster Emojis
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,065
Couple Love Bird Stickers
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,143
Fathers Day Emojis
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,151
Basketball Pack by EmojiOne
❓ JoyPixels Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,322
Wedding Couple Emoji's
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,324
Fun Pun Pals Stickers
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,339
SY EMOJIS
❓ STAM ENTERPRISES INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,340
Australian stickers
❓ Harsh Overseer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,415
Cinco De Mayo Spicy Stickers
🇭🇷 Andre Tobisch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,445
Israel Stickers
🇮🇱 Sviatoslav Fil
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,481
Mothers Day Stickies
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,485
Watermelon Stickers!
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,492
nyanko selection
❓ masapp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,632
The Breaker Upperers
🇦🇺 Madman Entertainment Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,685
Summer Vacation Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,695
Girl Power - Feminist
❓ Jai Parkash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,698
Girls Daily Activity Stickers
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,750
Zombie Stickers Pack
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,755
Popcorn Emojis
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,796
Peace, Death! Reaper
🇷🇺 Azamat Bayzulaev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,852
Real Girl Pals Stickers
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,854
Party All Night Stickers
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
346,855
Hand Drawn Emojis
🇮🇳 Prashant Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,060
Strawberry Emojis
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,069
Stamped! Stickers
❓ Salvatore Petrazzuolo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,091
Autumn Leaves Emojis
❓ Arti Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,254
Happy Mother's Day Pack
❓ Sunhee Choi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,437
New Year's Fun Stickers
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,441
# Puns 4 Mum Sticker Pack
❓ Aekkarin Rojvongpaisal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,577
Happy Birthday emojis stickers
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,686
Pixar Stickers: Incredibles 2
🇺🇸 Disney
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
347,862
Koala Animated Stickers
❓ Trang Dao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 27 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 27 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS