IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 29 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
359,959Fancy Food Animated Emojis🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
360,450Watercolor Flamingo Stickers🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
360,453Animated Potato Stickers🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
360,503Silly Yellow Guy Stickers❓ Robert MillerStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
360,706Rabbit Stickers Emojis❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
360,708Chicken Chick Emojis❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
360,712Quote Motivation Stickers❓ Bee Lea TeoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
360,874Gay Muscle Life Stickers❓ Kai Huei LeowStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
360,954Kawaii! Summertime Stickers❓ HERIBERTO GOMEZStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
360,981Flat Earth World Stickers🇭🇷 Andre TobischStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
361,164Caticorn Stickers🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
361,215Summer Beach Emojis❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
361,216Horse Emojis❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
361,317Happy Birthday Greetings Pack❓ Rubilyn Santa CruzStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
361,344Pokke2 English ver.❓ utako tajimaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
361,449Animated Heartman Emojis🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
361,452Animated Dragon🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
361,572Ab Lincoln Stickers❓ Marisa MarquezStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
361,584Carnival Party Emojis❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
361,587Hairstyle Emojis❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
361,669Panda Mess❓ Garrett SpoorStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
361,763Wedding Couple Emojis❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
361,765Cat Stickies❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
362,060Mixed Feelings❓ Adam J. KurtzStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
362,088Biblebox REINO🇷🇺 Ростовская христианская церковьStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
362,157Cute Girl Emojis❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
362,168Turtles Emojis❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
362,196Purrfect Puns cat stickers❓ Shana RussellStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
362,365tamanegi kun english!!❓ chihartStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
362,499I Love You More Stickers❓ Kai Huei LeowStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
362,534Excited Dog Animated Stickers❓ Trang DaoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
362,565Dirty Quotes - Flirty Messages❓ Kruti ViradiyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
362,582Everyday eGreetings Stickers🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
362,583Fat Cat Emojis❓ Jai ParkashStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
362,586Birds & Cactus Stickers❓ Jai ParkashStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
362,613eMotomojis❓ Steve RotzinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
362,739Dog Stickers by Woof Warehouse🇺🇸 Andrew YatesStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
363,177Cute Puppy Animated🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,178Motivational Quotes Sticker🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,180Romantic Love Animated🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,488gohan kun english!!❓ chihartStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
363,568Ultimate Flower Bouquet Emoji❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,569Dinosaur & Text Sticker Emojis🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,570Foodie Food Stickers🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,571Astrology Zodiac Signs Emojis🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,577Funny Sticker & Emojis🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,581Watercolor Gardening Sticker🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,583Animated Fireworks Emojis🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
363,584Animated Celebration Stickers🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,585Fairy Stickers-Colorful Emojis🇮🇳 Mobisoft LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
363,586Summer Time Beach & Vacation🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,589Animated Loving Cat Stickers🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,592Under The Sea Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,593Paint Watercolor Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,595Hot Summer Quote Stickers🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,598Love Notes Maker Emojis🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
363,616Arrow Stickers!❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
363,646Swift Garden Eel❓ DAN BEE KIMStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
363,692Censor Sticker Pack❓ Yaroslav BelyaevStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
364,266Pizza Slice Foodie Stickers🇭🇷 Andre TobischStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
364,466Brown Dog Animated Fun Sticker❓ Vu Trinh TuanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
364,787Watercolor Birds Art Stickers❓ Jai ParkashStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
364,790Woolly Sheep Animated Stickers❓ Trang DaoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
364,794Animated CatMoji❓ Jai ParkashStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
364,828Tooth Emojis Stickers for text🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
364,833Animated Pig & Bear Emoji🇮🇳 Neeraj .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
364,847Animated Black Catmoji GIF🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
364,851Loving Flower Stickers🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
364,852All Occasion Greetings Emoji's🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
364,854Old Lady Stickers Animated🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
364,855Just Romantic Stickers Pack🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
364,934Lovely Panda Emojis🇮🇳 Suneel GuptaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
364,953Animal Faces & Masks Emojis❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
365,138Buddha Emojis❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
365,143Cute Ballet Girls Stickers❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
365,175Manga Sound Effects Stickers❓ Bryan WuStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
365,231Halloween Skeleton Animated❓ Cao TranStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
365,468ゆるいブタの日常〈夏〉❓ Sou EbinumaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
365,674Pile of Poop Pack by EmojiOne❓ JoyPixels Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
365,839Yeti Emojis Stickers for text🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENISStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
365,939Animated Biscuit in Love Emoji❓ Gazi AhmedStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
365,940Dance Party Animated Stickers❓ Gazi AhmedStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
366,082birthday animated stickers❓ Jasoliya BhavinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
366,090Puuung Animated Stickers❓ Puuung Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
366,265MiMi - Little Girl Stickers❓ Vu Trinh TuanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
366,350Jet Cat Sticker Pack❓ 昊天 郑Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
366,542Cocktail Afterhours Bar Emojis❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
366,544Colorful Text Stickers Pack❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
366,545Mutant Giraffes Animated Emoji❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
366,546Watercolor Bouquets Stickers❓ Aman KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
366,553Animated Pig & Bear Stickers🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
366,557Beautiful Summer Quotes🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
366,558Cupcake Stickers!!🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
366,560Watercolor - Text Stickers🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
366,562Puuung Animated Stickers: She❓ Puuung Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
366,563Hats Glasses Emojis🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
366,565Ultimate Happy & Fun Stickers🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
366,566Cool Baby Stuff Stickers🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
366,568Animated Birthday Sticker Pack🇮🇳 Jyoti YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
366,569Love Doodle Text Stickers🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
359,959
Fancy Food Animated Emojis
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
360,450
Watercolor Flamingo Stickers
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
360,453
Animated Potato Stickers
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
360,503
Silly Yellow Guy Stickers
❓ Robert Miller
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
360,706
Rabbit Stickers Emojis
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
360,708
Chicken Chick Emojis
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
360,712
Quote Motivation Stickers
❓ Bee Lea Teo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
360,874
Gay Muscle Life Stickers
❓ Kai Huei Leow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
360,954
Kawaii! Summertime Stickers
❓ HERIBERTO GOMEZ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
360,981
Flat Earth World Stickers
🇭🇷 Andre Tobisch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
361,164
Caticorn Stickers
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
361,215
Summer Beach Emojis
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
361,216
Horse Emojis
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
361,317
Happy Birthday Greetings Pack
❓ Rubilyn Santa Cruz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
361,344
Pokke2 English ver.
❓ utako tajima
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
361,449
Animated Heartman Emojis
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
361,452
Animated Dragon
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
361,572
Ab Lincoln Stickers
❓ Marisa Marquez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
361,584
Carnival Party Emojis
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
361,587
Hairstyle Emojis
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
361,669
Panda Mess
❓ Garrett Spoor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
361,763
Wedding Couple Emojis
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
361,765
Cat Stickies
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
362,060
Mixed Feelings
❓ Adam J. Kurtz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
362,088
Biblebox REINO
🇷🇺 Ростовская христианская церковь
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
362,157
Cute Girl Emojis
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
362,168
Turtles Emojis
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
362,196
Purrfect Puns cat stickers
❓ Shana Russell
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
362,365
tamanegi kun english!!
❓ chihart
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
362,499
I Love You More Stickers
❓ Kai Huei Leow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
362,534
Excited Dog Animated Stickers
❓ Trang Dao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
362,565
Dirty Quotes - Flirty Messages
❓ Kruti Viradiya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
362,582
Everyday eGreetings Stickers
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
362,583
Fat Cat Emojis
❓ Jai Parkash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
362,586
Birds & Cactus Stickers
❓ Jai Parkash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
362,613
eMotomojis
❓ Steve Rotzin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
362,739
Dog Stickers by Woof Warehouse
🇺🇸 Andrew Yates
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,177
Cute Puppy Animated
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,178
Motivational Quotes Sticker
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,180
Romantic Love Animated
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,488
gohan kun english!!
❓ chihart
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,568
Ultimate Flower Bouquet Emoji
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,569
Dinosaur & Text Sticker Emojis
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,570
Foodie Food Stickers
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,571
Astrology Zodiac Signs Emojis
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,577
Funny Sticker & Emojis
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,581
Watercolor Gardening Sticker
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,583
Animated Fireworks Emojis
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,584
Animated Celebration Stickers
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,585
Fairy Stickers-Colorful Emojis
🇮🇳 Mobisoft Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,586
Summer Time Beach & Vacation
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,589
Animated Loving Cat Stickers
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,592
Under The Sea Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,593
Paint Watercolor Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,595
Hot Summer Quote Stickers
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,598
Love Notes Maker Emojis
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,616
Arrow Stickers!
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,646
Swift Garden Eel
❓ DAN BEE KIM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
363,692
Censor Sticker Pack
❓ Yaroslav Belyaev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
364,266
Pizza Slice Foodie Stickers
🇭🇷 Andre Tobisch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
364,466
Brown Dog Animated Fun Sticker
❓ Vu Trinh Tuan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
364,787
Watercolor Birds Art Stickers
❓ Jai Parkash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
364,790
Woolly Sheep Animated Stickers
❓ Trang Dao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
364,794
Animated CatMoji
❓ Jai Parkash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
364,828
Tooth Emojis Stickers for text
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
364,833
Animated Pig & Bear Emoji
🇮🇳 Neeraj .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
364,847
Animated Black Catmoji GIF
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
364,851
Loving Flower Stickers
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
364,852
All Occasion Greetings Emoji's
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
364,854
Old Lady Stickers Animated
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
364,855
Just Romantic Stickers Pack
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
364,934
Lovely Panda Emojis
🇮🇳 Suneel Gupta
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
364,953
Animal Faces & Masks Emojis
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
365,138
Buddha Emojis
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
365,143
Cute Ballet Girls Stickers
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
365,175
Manga Sound Effects Stickers
❓ Bryan Wu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
365,231
Halloween Skeleton Animated
❓ Cao Tran
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
365,468
ゆるいブタの日常〈夏〉
❓ Sou Ebinuma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
365,674
Pile of Poop Pack by EmojiOne
❓ JoyPixels Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
365,839
Yeti Emojis Stickers for text
🇺🇸 FOMICHEV DENIS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
365,939
Animated Biscuit in Love Emoji
❓ Gazi Ahmed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
365,940
Dance Party Animated Stickers
❓ Gazi Ahmed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,082
birthday animated stickers
❓ Jasoliya Bhavin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,090
Puuung Animated Stickers
❓ Puuung Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,265
MiMi - Little Girl Stickers
❓ Vu Trinh Tuan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,350
Jet Cat Sticker Pack
❓ 昊天 郑
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,542
Cocktail Afterhours Bar Emojis
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,544
Colorful Text Stickers Pack
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,545
Mutant Giraffes Animated Emoji
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,546
Watercolor Bouquets Stickers
❓ Aman Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,553
Animated Pig & Bear Stickers
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,557
Beautiful Summer Quotes
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,558
Cupcake Stickers!!
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,560
Watercolor - Text Stickers
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,562
Puuung Animated Stickers: She
❓ Puuung Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,563
Hats Glasses Emojis
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,565
Ultimate Happy & Fun Stickers
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,566
Cool Baby Stuff Stickers
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,568
Animated Birthday Sticker Pack
🇮🇳 Jyoti Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
366,569
Love Doodle Text Stickers
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 29 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 29 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS