IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 35 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
419,346Comic Words Emotion Stickers❓ Kai Huei LeowStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
419,611Baby Hamster Animated Stickers❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
420,177Dinosaurs Sticker Pack❓ WORLD OF DINOSAURSStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
420,390Calligraphy style❓ Svetlana TokarenkoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
421,049Happy Birthday-!❓ SpeckTech Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
421,054Go Gopher❓ Swift YetiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
421,286Disney Stickers: Disneynature🇺🇸 DisneyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
421,862Rainbow guppy❓ DAN BEE KIMStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
422,152Worst Emoji - Stickers❓ Peter PauStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
422,3209 Мая День Победы стикеры🇺🇸 Sergei FomichevStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
422,611Bugs & Puns❓ Dent-de-LionStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
422,779Official Milk and Mocha Bear🇮🇩 PT. SEMANGGI KREASI INDONESIAStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
422,989Milk and Mocha Animated🇮🇩 PT. SEMANGGI KREASI INDONESIAStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
423,646Proverbs - Words of Wisdom❓ Aekkarin RojvongpaisalStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
423,747Gấu Pô Sticker🇻🇳 POPS WorldwideStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
423,931Broken Animals🇺🇦 Vladyslav HetmanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
423,985Cyber Nova Stickers❓ MULTITECHNIQUE BUSINESS COMAPNUY INVESTMENTStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
424,229Cuppy: The Good Advice Cupcake🇺🇸 BuzzFeedStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
424,662Anime Girls ~ Stickers🇬🇧 Abay ImanberlinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
424,865Expressions❓ Simran SandhuStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
425,3022638 Stickers❓ Reid FleishmanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
427,508Possy Talk Stickers❓ James KooStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
427,517Faith Stickers for iMessage❓ Rubilyn Santa CruzStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
427,522Punny Food - Animated Stickers❓ Donald NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
428,057Super Adulting❓ Daniel AdamsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
428,198Live The Life❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
428,293Lipstick Kiss❓ Dent-de-LionStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
428,372Makeup Addict❓ Dent-de-LionStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
429,134A. J. Hogg eStickers 32-Pk❓ A. J. Hogg Enterprises, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
429,302Ramadan HD Stickers شهر رمضان❓ Hira AkramStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
429,638California emoji USA stickers🇺🇸 Sergei FomichevStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
430,169Gnocchi Emoji❓ Dent-de-LionStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
430,214Happy Mother's Day Emojis❓ Ramesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
431,000Crying Shrimp - Summer❓ DAN BEE KIMStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
431,034SMILE - Animated Emoji Faces❓ Donald NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
431,303Memorial Day HD Stickers❓ Hira AkramStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
431,779Daily Life of Hachiware !❓ Sayaka SugiyamaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
431,834Stickerpacks Design🇺🇸 Sweetcode Lab Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
432,057Fluffy Bunny Dancing Stickers❓ Donald NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
432,117Gnocchi ANIMATED Emoji❓ Dent-de-LionStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
432,304استكرات مخطوطات عربية رائعة❓ Hassan BenessafiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
432,444Sheer Abstractions Stickers❓ Eduard SchwanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
432,445Watercolour Motivational Quote❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
433,044Muslim Daily Greeting Animated❓ Hira AkramStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
433,086Final Fantasy Stickers❓ Dalila OussamaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
433,113Greetings in Islam Arabic Way❓ Hira AkramStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
433,127Learn Arabic Phrases Meanings❓ Hira AkramStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
433,130Hijab Girl Cute Stickers❓ Hira AkramStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
433,833Barry Stickers❓ Ryan ThomasStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
433,870Outdoor Stick People❓ Blue Cloud Digital, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
433,952A cute nephew❓ SungJu LeeStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
434,604Shark Doo Doo: Sticker App❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
434,681Meong the Meme Cat🇮🇩 PT. SEMANGGI KREASI INDONESIAStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
435,616Eid Mubarak عيد الفطر Stickers❓ Hira AkramStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
435,716All Cats Stickers❓ Sim32 LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
435,733Fruit Platter Stickers❓ Sim32 LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
435,741Adorable Animals Stickers❓ Sim32 LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
435,873Ti-Jean Le Harfang • Stickers🇫🇷 Ghislain FortinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
436,052Dark Mode Stickers❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
436,294Bluegrass Music Stickers❓ Elisabeth LindblomStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
436,634Cactus Boi🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media IncStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
436,676Hindi Stickers❓ Ali OubellaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
436,693Sleeping Zoo Stickers❓ Alex FedotovStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
437,015Super Snacking❓ Daniel AdamsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
437,036Shadows Stickers❓ Sim32 LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
437,055Mixie Stix❓ Henry LowengardStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
437,314Funny Donald Trump Emoji❓ Hoang NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
437,362Tic Tac Toe Animated Game❓ Donald NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
437,394Let's Have Coffee❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
437,411Shiba Moji - Dog Stickers❓ Aekkarin RojvongpaisalStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
437,483Monkey vs Bunny🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
437,706Happy 4th of July Stickers !❓ Ali OubellaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
437,753KCB Donuts❓ Henry LowengardStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
437,823Happy Fathers Day Celebrations❓ Hira AkramStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
438,112Custom Guitars 1 Stickers❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
438,188Dancing Love Bears Animated❓ Donald NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
438,277Father's Day Stickers 2026🇮🇳 Suneel GuptaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
438,367The Land Of Boggs Animated🇺🇸 BuzzFeedStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
439,247ゆるいブタの日常〈毎日〉❓ Sou EbinumaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
439,944Buggy Cat🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
439,998PLANET OF THE DRAGONS❓ utako tajimaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
440,314Typical American Stickers🇺🇸 Sweetcode Lab Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
440,512Farmageddon Stickers🇬🇧 Aardman Animations Ltd.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
440,5564th of July Stickers ⋆❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
440,737Kokolores❓ Matthias BarannStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
440,968Kuby🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
441,061Gary The Godzilla❓ Terror LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
441,914Super Summering❓ Daniel AdamsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
442,411V Shred Stickers🇺🇸 V Shred LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
442,712Duke Stickers🇺🇸 Duke UniversityStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
442,847Blobfish❓ Jen LewisStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
443,573Sticker Pack Cinépolis🇲🇽 Cinemas de la Republica SA de CVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
443,827Subway Minifig Stickers🇩🇰 Sybo Games ApSStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
444,110Frobellemoji❓ Yvonne OttleyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
444,584Fox Stickers Pro❓ Dalila OussamaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
444,667Animal hand Animation 3❓ KAZUFUMI SHIMAMOTOStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
444,712Pineapple NANA❓ DAN BEE KIMStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
445,000Darling Desserts❓ Celestial FlairStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
445,520KKURI - 돼끼의 하루❓ Miyoung KwonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
445,705Mochj Cat🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
419,346
Comic Words Emotion Stickers
❓ Kai Huei Leow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
419,611
Baby Hamster Animated Stickers
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
420,177
Dinosaurs Sticker Pack
❓ WORLD OF DINOSAURS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
420,390
Calligraphy style
❓ Svetlana Tokarenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
421,049
Happy Birthday-!
❓ SpeckTech Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
421,054
Go Gopher
❓ Swift Yeti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
421,286
Disney Stickers: Disneynature
🇺🇸 Disney
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
421,862
Rainbow guppy
❓ DAN BEE KIM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
422,152
Worst Emoji - Stickers
❓ Peter Pau
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
422,320
9 Мая День Победы стикеры
🇺🇸 Sergei Fomichev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
422,611
Bugs & Puns
❓ Dent-de-Lion
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
422,779
Official Milk and Mocha Bear
🇮🇩 PT. SEMANGGI KREASI INDONESIA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
422,989
Milk and Mocha Animated
🇮🇩 PT. SEMANGGI KREASI INDONESIA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
423,646
Proverbs - Words of Wisdom
❓ Aekkarin Rojvongpaisal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
423,747
Gấu Pô Sticker
🇻🇳 POPS Worldwide
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
423,931
Broken Animals
🇺🇦 Vladyslav Hetman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
423,985
Cyber Nova Stickers
❓ MULTITECHNIQUE BUSINESS COMAPNUY INVESTMENT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
424,229
Cuppy: The Good Advice Cupcake
🇺🇸 BuzzFeed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
424,662
Anime Girls ~ Stickers
🇬🇧 Abay Imanberlin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
424,865
Expressions
❓ Simran Sandhu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
425,302
2638 Stickers
❓ Reid Fleishman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
427,508
Possy Talk Stickers
❓ James Koo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
427,517
Faith Stickers for iMessage
❓ Rubilyn Santa Cruz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
427,522
Punny Food - Animated Stickers
❓ Donald Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
428,057
Super Adulting
❓ Daniel Adams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
428,198
Live The Life
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
428,293
Lipstick Kiss
❓ Dent-de-Lion
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
428,372
Makeup Addict
❓ Dent-de-Lion
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
429,134
A. J. Hogg eStickers 32-Pk
❓ A. J. Hogg Enterprises, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
429,302
Ramadan HD Stickers شهر رمضان
❓ Hira Akram
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
429,638
California emoji USA stickers
🇺🇸 Sergei Fomichev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
430,169
Gnocchi Emoji
❓ Dent-de-Lion
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
430,214
Happy Mother's Day Emojis
❓ Ramesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
431,000
Crying Shrimp - Summer
❓ DAN BEE KIM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
431,034
SMILE - Animated Emoji Faces
❓ Donald Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
431,303
Memorial Day HD Stickers
❓ Hira Akram
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
431,779
Daily Life of Hachiware !
❓ Sayaka Sugiyama
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
431,834
Stickerpacks Design
🇺🇸 Sweetcode Lab Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
432,057
Fluffy Bunny Dancing Stickers
❓ Donald Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
432,117
Gnocchi ANIMATED Emoji
❓ Dent-de-Lion
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
432,304
استكرات مخطوطات عربية رائعة
❓ Hassan Benessafi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
432,444
Sheer Abstractions Stickers
❓ Eduard Schwan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
432,445
Watercolour Motivational Quote
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
433,044
Muslim Daily Greeting Animated
❓ Hira Akram
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
433,086
Final Fantasy Stickers
❓ Dalila Oussama
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
433,113
Greetings in Islam Arabic Way
❓ Hira Akram
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
433,127
Learn Arabic Phrases Meanings
❓ Hira Akram
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
433,130
Hijab Girl Cute Stickers
❓ Hira Akram
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
433,833
Barry Stickers
❓ Ryan Thomas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
433,870
Outdoor Stick People
❓ Blue Cloud Digital, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
433,952
A cute nephew
❓ SungJu Lee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
434,604
Shark Doo Doo: Sticker App
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
434,681
Meong the Meme Cat
🇮🇩 PT. SEMANGGI KREASI INDONESIA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
435,616
Eid Mubarak عيد الفطر Stickers
❓ Hira Akram
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
435,716
All Cats Stickers
❓ Sim32 LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
435,733
Fruit Platter Stickers
❓ Sim32 LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
435,741
Adorable Animals Stickers
❓ Sim32 LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
435,873
Ti-Jean Le Harfang • Stickers
🇫🇷 Ghislain Fortin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
436,052
Dark Mode Stickers
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
436,294
Bluegrass Music Stickers
❓ Elisabeth Lindblom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
436,634
Cactus Boi
🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
436,676
Hindi Stickers
❓ Ali Oubella
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
436,693
Sleeping Zoo Stickers
❓ Alex Fedotov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
437,015
Super Snacking
❓ Daniel Adams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
437,036
Shadows Stickers
❓ Sim32 LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
437,055
Mixie Stix
❓ Henry Lowengard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
437,314
Funny Donald Trump Emoji
❓ Hoang Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
437,362
Tic Tac Toe Animated Game
❓ Donald Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
437,394
Let's Have Coffee
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
437,411
Shiba Moji - Dog Stickers
❓ Aekkarin Rojvongpaisal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
437,483
Monkey vs Bunny
🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
437,706
Happy 4th of July Stickers !
❓ Ali Oubella
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
437,753
KCB Donuts
❓ Henry Lowengard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
437,823
Happy Fathers Day Celebrations
❓ Hira Akram
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
438,112
Custom Guitars 1 Stickers
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
438,188
Dancing Love Bears Animated
❓ Donald Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
438,277
Father's Day Stickers 2026
🇮🇳 Suneel Gupta
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
438,367
The Land Of Boggs Animated
🇺🇸 BuzzFeed
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
439,247
ゆるいブタの日常〈毎日〉
❓ Sou Ebinuma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
439,944
Buggy Cat
🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
439,998
PLANET OF THE DRAGONS
❓ utako tajima
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
440,314
Typical American Stickers
🇺🇸 Sweetcode Lab Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
440,512
Farmageddon Stickers
🇬🇧 Aardman Animations Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
440,556
4th of July Stickers ⋆
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
440,737
Kokolores
❓ Matthias Barann
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
440,968
Kuby
🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
441,061
Gary The Godzilla
❓ Terror LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
441,914
Super Summering
❓ Daniel Adams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
442,411
V Shred Stickers
🇺🇸 V Shred LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
442,712
Duke Stickers
🇺🇸 Duke University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
442,847
Blobfish
❓ Jen Lewis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,573
Sticker Pack Cinépolis
🇲🇽 Cinemas de la Republica SA de CV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
443,827
Subway Minifig Stickers
🇩🇰 Sybo Games ApS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,110
Frobellemoji
❓ Yvonne Ottley
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,584
Fox Stickers Pro
❓ Dalila Oussama
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,667
Animal hand Animation 3
❓ KAZUFUMI SHIMAMOTO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
444,712
Pineapple NANA
❓ DAN BEE KIM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,000
Darling Desserts
❓ Celestial Flair
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,520
KKURI - 돼끼의 하루
❓ Miyoung Kwon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
445,705
Mochj Cat
🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 35 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 35 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS