IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 43 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
593,829Purukumasan UGOUGO1🇯🇵 GignoSystem Japan, Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
593,983Leo the British Cat Stickers🇷🇺 Anna FilobokStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
594,124DELTARUNE Stickers Vol. 1❓ Fangamer LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
594,882Rae Dunn Inspired❓ Elisabeth LindblomStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
596,024It's Your Yale Chat Stickers🇺🇸 YaleStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
596,733We Are Bears Animated🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
597,629Happy Birthday GIF Animated❓ Ali OubellaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
597,822Balloon Bunnies Stickers❓ Scott GreshamStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
597,848ゆるいブタの日常〈正月〉❓ Sou EbinumaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
598,039Bad Unicorn Stickers❓ Kai Reun LeowStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
598,159Tropicoji - Flamingo Stickers❓ Gauthier PIARRETTEStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
598,286Lion stickers!🇺🇸 Advance Corp.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
598,992Happy New Year Christmas Pack!🇮🇳 Rajneesh MishraStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
599,028Happy New Year - 2025 Stickers❓ Mithilesh KumarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
599,341Happy New Year Sticker Emoji🇮🇳 Himanshu YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
600,253yurukawa pun❓ masappStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
600,273Bonny Kitty🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
600,285Momo Fox❓ Lokimon Studio LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
600,455Beagle Quest❓ Niels BoeyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
600,521Most Beautiful X-Mas Stickers❓ Sunhee ChoiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
601,777Santa Emojis🇮🇳 Deepak JalwaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
601,907FINAL FANTASY XIV x Pusheen❓ Pusheen CorpStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
601,941Christmas Invites & Greetings❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
602,347North Pole Cheer❓ Kelsey MooreStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
602,515Life of Cat Animated❓ Cao TranStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
603,467Christmas Stickers Leo the Cat🇷🇺 Anna FilobokStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
603,731Invitations and Responds❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
604,177Color Best❓ CHELM PRODUCTIONS LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
605,483Merry Christmas for Spanish❓ leehwa koStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
605,536Penguin Kevin - stickers 2025❓ Emil KarimovStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
605,546New Milk & Stickers 2020❓ Ayoub SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
605,681Crayon handwriting❓ leehwa koStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
606,355Peoples of the Showa period 1❓ keiko ikeyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
606,508Adorable Bunny Two🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
606,739お天気ステッカー❓ Shunzhe MaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
606,936Cutie Lovely PinkPig❓ leehwa koStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
607,211WhyKnotJesus? Stickers❓ Grace Jordan Enterprises LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
607,273Snazzy Diss Pack❓ Brian SmithStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
607,297New Year’s Stickers🇨🇦 Apparent Software Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
607,307Christmas Season & Invitations❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
607,618Neon Glow Stickers❓ Andre SiregarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
607,843Prayers and Blessings for you❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
608,219Religious Healing and Prayers❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
608,222Healing and Get Well Greetings❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
609,244Christmas Stickers Chow Chow🇷🇺 Anna FilobokStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
609,404Super Weird New Year❓ Daniel AdamsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
609,516Catch up invites and responds❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
610,006cheems🇦🇺 Elena ChiorsacStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
610,065Best Encouraging Words❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
610,280Art Stickers: Far-Eastern I❓ ChakMing WongStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
610,482Peoples of the Showa period 2❓ keiko ikeyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
610,621Kurezi Mask❓ Arnaud DerosinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
610,844Quotes for iMessage🇮🇳 Deepak JalwaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
610,927Happy New Year With Stickers❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
611,136Gingerbread Joy Stickers❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
611,170Shape Of The World❓ ChakMing WongStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
612,614Stickers NiKa❓ Nikaan NikzadStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
613,503Cute Stickers ⋆🇰🇿 Zhanna ZairovaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
613,653Chonk Stickers🇦🇺 Elena ChiorsacStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
613,723Swag Animal Stickers❓ Einar BalanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
614,027Mina & Suji Two🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
614,135Silly Faces 4 U❓ Kind Kine LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
614,179Christmas Hand Drawn Stickers❓ Sunhee ChoiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
614,335Realistic Christmas Stickers❓ Sunhee ChoiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
614,630Celebration Stickers❓ Steve VeloudosStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
615,545Kitty Stickers!🇰🇿 Chingiz ZholdaspayevStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
616,040AtomicKawaii Stickers❓ TapEnvy.us, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
616,270Watercolor Message for English❓ leehwa koStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
616,844Blobby & Friends Stickers❓ Uncute IncStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
617,201A Bub's Life❓ Lily Hoang-ZhuStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
617,280Bunderful Stickers❓ Lily Hoang-ZhuStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
617,544Pop Art GIF Stickers🇦🇺 Florent PottevinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
617,623United States Stickers🇮🇳 Deepak JalwaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
617,864Care Love Religious Greetings❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
617,910Peoples of the Showa period 4❓ keiko ikeyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
617,945Peoples of the Showa period 3❓ keiko ikeyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
618,927Training Today Stickers🇬🇧 Betoli LtdStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
619,043Valentine's Day Stickers!!🇮🇳 Deepak JalwaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
619,098Gamer OP Stickers❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
619,799Australia Signs GIFs Stickers🇦🇺 Florent PottevinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
620,155Sayuri Chan🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
620,288Stickers About Nothing❓ rakTech LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
620,700مصمم الملصقات - ملصقات واتس❓ Adeeb HaddadStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
621,351Disney Stickers: Raya🇺🇸 DisneyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
621,385Forgive & Apologies Messages❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
621,388Apologies & Forgiving Messages❓ Yenty JapStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
621,459Bulls & Cows Stickers🇰🇿 Chingiz ZholdaspayevStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
621,579Australian Day Stickers🇮🇳 Suneel GuptaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
622,468Van Life GIF Stickers🇦🇺 Florent PottevinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
622,721Rose Day Stickers!🇮🇳 Deepak JalwaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
622,761Wall Street's Best Stickers❓ Murdo ConnochieStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
622,865ستيكرات واتساب : كل يوم جديد❓ MOHAMMED HIJAZYStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
622,872Anri Cat Stickers🇷🇺 Anna FilobokStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
622,927Hippie Life GIF Stickers🇦🇺 Florent PottevinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
622,928Happy Hearts Stickers❓ Happy Team LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
623,271Rapid Text🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
623,414Valentines GIF Stickers🇦🇺 Florent PottevinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
623,652Fashion Donut GIF Stickers🇦🇺 Florent PottevinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
623,698ACNH Pascal Quotes❓ Dent-de-LionStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
624,027Hot Flirty Lips 2❓ Matthew LebelStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
593,829
Purukumasan UGOUGO1
🇯🇵 GignoSystem Japan, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
593,983
Leo the British Cat Stickers
🇷🇺 Anna Filobok
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
594,124
DELTARUNE Stickers Vol. 1
❓ Fangamer LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
594,882
Rae Dunn Inspired
❓ Elisabeth Lindblom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
596,024
It's Your Yale Chat Stickers
🇺🇸 Yale
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
596,733
We Are Bears Animated
🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
597,629
Happy Birthday GIF Animated
❓ Ali Oubella
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
597,822
Balloon Bunnies Stickers
❓ Scott Gresham
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
597,848
ゆるいブタの日常〈正月〉
❓ Sou Ebinuma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
598,039
Bad Unicorn Stickers
❓ Kai Reun Leow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
598,159
Tropicoji - Flamingo Stickers
❓ Gauthier PIARRETTE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
598,286
Lion stickers!
🇺🇸 Advance Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
598,992
Happy New Year Christmas Pack!
🇮🇳 Rajneesh Mishra
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
599,028
Happy New Year - 2025 Stickers
❓ Mithilesh Kumar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
599,341
Happy New Year Sticker Emoji
🇮🇳 Himanshu Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
600,253
yurukawa pun
❓ masapp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
600,273
Bonny Kitty
🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
600,285
Momo Fox
❓ Lokimon Studio LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
600,455
Beagle Quest
❓ Niels Boey
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
600,521
Most Beautiful X-Mas Stickers
❓ Sunhee Choi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
601,777
Santa Emojis
🇮🇳 Deepak Jalwa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
601,907
FINAL FANTASY XIV x Pusheen
❓ Pusheen Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
601,941
Christmas Invites & Greetings
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
602,347
North Pole Cheer
❓ Kelsey Moore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
602,515
Life of Cat Animated
❓ Cao Tran
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
603,467
Christmas Stickers Leo the Cat
🇷🇺 Anna Filobok
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
603,731
Invitations and Responds
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
604,177
Color Best
❓ CHELM PRODUCTIONS LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
605,483
Merry Christmas for Spanish
❓ leehwa ko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
605,536
Penguin Kevin - stickers 2025
❓ Emil Karimov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
605,546
New Milk & Stickers 2020
❓ Ayoub Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
605,681
Crayon handwriting
❓ leehwa ko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
606,355
Peoples of the Showa period 1
❓ keiko ikeya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
606,508
Adorable Bunny Two
🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
606,739
お天気ステッカー
❓ Shunzhe Ma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
606,936
Cutie Lovely PinkPig
❓ leehwa ko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
607,211
WhyKnotJesus? Stickers
❓ Grace Jordan Enterprises LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
607,273
Snazzy Diss Pack
❓ Brian Smith
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
607,297
New Year’s Stickers
🇨🇦 Apparent Software Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
607,307
Christmas Season & Invitations
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
607,618
Neon Glow Stickers
❓ Andre Siregar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
607,843
Prayers and Blessings for you
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
608,219
Religious Healing and Prayers
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
608,222
Healing and Get Well Greetings
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
609,244
Christmas Stickers Chow Chow
🇷🇺 Anna Filobok
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
609,404
Super Weird New Year
❓ Daniel Adams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
609,516
Catch up invites and responds
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
610,006
cheems
🇦🇺 Elena Chiorsac
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
610,065
Best Encouraging Words
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
610,280
Art Stickers: Far-Eastern I
❓ ChakMing Wong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
610,482
Peoples of the Showa period 2
❓ keiko ikeya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
610,621
Kurezi Mask
❓ Arnaud Derosin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
610,844
Quotes for iMessage
🇮🇳 Deepak Jalwa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
610,927
Happy New Year With Stickers
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
611,136
Gingerbread Joy Stickers
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
611,170
Shape Of The World
❓ ChakMing Wong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
612,614
Stickers NiKa
❓ Nikaan Nikzad
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
613,503
Cute Stickers ⋆
🇰🇿 Zhanna Zairova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
613,653
Chonk Stickers
🇦🇺 Elena Chiorsac
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
613,723
Swag Animal Stickers
❓ Einar Balan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
614,027
Mina & Suji Two
🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
614,135
Silly Faces 4 U
❓ Kind Kine LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
614,179
Christmas Hand Drawn Stickers
❓ Sunhee Choi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
614,335
Realistic Christmas Stickers
❓ Sunhee Choi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
614,630
Celebration Stickers
❓ Steve Veloudos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
615,545
Kitty Stickers!
🇰🇿 Chingiz Zholdaspayev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
616,040
AtomicKawaii Stickers
❓ TapEnvy.us, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
616,270
Watercolor Message for English
❓ leehwa ko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
616,844
Blobby & Friends Stickers
❓ Uncute Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
617,201
A Bub's Life
❓ Lily Hoang-Zhu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
617,280
Bunderful Stickers
❓ Lily Hoang-Zhu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
617,544
Pop Art GIF Stickers
🇦🇺 Florent Pottevin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
617,623
United States Stickers
🇮🇳 Deepak Jalwa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
617,864
Care Love Religious Greetings
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
617,910
Peoples of the Showa period 4
❓ keiko ikeya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
617,945
Peoples of the Showa period 3
❓ keiko ikeya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
618,927
Training Today Stickers
🇬🇧 Betoli Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
619,043
Valentine's Day Stickers!!
🇮🇳 Deepak Jalwa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
619,098
Gamer OP Stickers
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
619,799
Australia Signs GIFs Stickers
🇦🇺 Florent Pottevin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
620,155
Sayuri Chan
🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
620,288
Stickers About Nothing
❓ rakTech LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
620,700
مصمم الملصقات - ملصقات واتس
❓ Adeeb Haddad
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
621,351
Disney Stickers: Raya
🇺🇸 Disney
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
621,385
Forgive & Apologies Messages
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
621,388
Apologies & Forgiving Messages
❓ Yenty Jap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
621,459
Bulls & Cows Stickers
🇰🇿 Chingiz Zholdaspayev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
621,579
Australian Day Stickers
🇮🇳 Suneel Gupta
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
622,468
Van Life GIF Stickers
🇦🇺 Florent Pottevin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
622,721
Rose Day Stickers!
🇮🇳 Deepak Jalwa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
622,761
Wall Street's Best Stickers
❓ Murdo Connochie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
622,865
ستيكرات واتساب : كل يوم جديد
❓ MOHAMMED HIJAZY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
622,872
Anri Cat Stickers
🇷🇺 Anna Filobok
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
622,927
Hippie Life GIF Stickers
🇦🇺 Florent Pottevin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
622,928
Happy Hearts Stickers
❓ Happy Team Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,271
Rapid Text
🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,414
Valentines GIF Stickers
🇦🇺 Florent Pottevin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,652
Fashion Donut GIF Stickers
🇦🇺 Florent Pottevin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
623,698
ACNH Pascal Quotes
❓ Dent-de-Lion
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
624,027
Hot Flirty Lips 2
❓ Matthew Lebel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 43 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 43 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS