IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 57 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
1,101,968Vampire Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
1,102,040Magician Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,102,807Werewolf Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,102,823Nima Purple Monkey Stickers❓ Oshoum Music Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,102,868Avocado Emojis❓ Luis MaldonadoStickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
1,103,357Mini Dragon Stickers❓ Artem SokurenkoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,103,518Zombie Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,103,521Logoji❓ Logoji Pty LtdStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,103,669Nerd Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,104,419Witch Stickers App❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,104,496Shopping Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,104,584Gift Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,104,818无语菩萨❓ 万杰 韩Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,105,347Spider Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
1,105,396Butterfly Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,105,534Maru Cat 1 Animation Sticker❓ KAZUFUMI SHIMAMOTOStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,105,916Happy New Year: 2024❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,105,919Ant Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,105,987Prickly Cactus Emojis❓ Luis MaldonadoStickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.005.0
1,106,000Caterpillar Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,106,102Just Attach!🇨🇦 Photo Widget Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,106,279Bee Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,106,473Mosquito Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,107,053Sheep Emojis❓ Luis MaldonadoStickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
1,107,095Moose Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,107,138Parrot Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,107,231Pigeon Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,107,855Rat Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,107,906Show Jumping Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,107,938Marshmallow Emojis❓ Luis MaldonadoStickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
1,107,991Skateboarder Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,108,110Paul Frank🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media IncStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,108,296Kawaii Bunny:Fun Stickers❓ Yuka Sato (Japan)Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,108,306Kawaii Bunny:Japanese Stickers❓ Yuka Sato (Japan)Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,108,515The Keep the Law stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,108,526The Chocolate World stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,108,528The Another World stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,108,992Beaver Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,109,124BMX Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,109,139Surfing Stickers App❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,109,169Ski Stickers❓ Elisabeth BoylanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,109,369Christmas: Snowman Stickers❓ Luong Tran MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,109,903Mailman Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,109,923Al Al Green Alligator Stickers❓ Oshoum Music Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,109,952Judge Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,110,367The Baby Shower stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,110,373The Easter Present stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,110,374The Carefree Child stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,110,375The Explore and Act stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,110,376The Modern Trends stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,110,806Parking Ticket Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,111,035Flu Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,111,095Hilda Official Stickers🇨🇦 Mercury Filmworks Corp.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
1,111,303Pirate Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,111,672The Job Finder stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,112,188Artist Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,112,265Sewing Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
1,112,562The Mom Activity stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,112,574The Best Parent stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,112,576The Medic Help stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,112,578The Masking On stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,112,584The You Did It stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,112,657Merry Christmas Sticker Set❓ Yaroslav BelyaevStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,112,730Happy New Year Stickers - 2026❓ Balveer SinghStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
1,112,858Cute Frog and Duck Stickers❓ andy giovannyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,113,218Knitting Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,113,314Calligraphy NewYears greetings❓ leehwa koStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,113,352UNIVERSTAR BT21 minini🇰🇷 IPX CorporationStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
1,113,572The Southern Rest stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,113,574The Happy Times stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,113,575The Design Your Place stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,113,845XMas Animated Stickers🇮🇳 Sumit .Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,113,886Trash Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,114,396The Longbord Drive stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,114,399The York Streets stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,114,404The School Again stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,114,704Elephant Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,114,8462024 - Happy New Year Stickers❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,114,862Shower Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,114,944The Handy Worker stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,114,945The Delivery Job stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,114,948The Fashion and Style stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,115,091Stickers: Santa 2023❓ Luong Tran MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,115,334Merry Christmas HD Stickers❓ Balveer SinghStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,115,422Fairy Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,115,453Goblin Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,115,504Bunny & Cat are Girlfriends🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media IncStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
1,115,538Lumberjack Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,115,779Milkman Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,115,795Happy New Year Toko Love Eve❓ Mujahid ZafarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,115,813Butcher Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,115,912Maru Cat 2 Animation Sticker❓ KAZUFUMI SHIMAMOTOStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,115,947Dragons Sticker Set❓ Yaroslav BelyaevStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,116,059Roller Skating Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,116,075Twins Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,116,401The Chef Cooks stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,116,405The Easy Shopping stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,116,406The Lovely Things stickers❓ TERA LTD, TOVStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,116,787Skydiving Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,116,846Garbage Collector Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,101,968
Vampire Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,102,040
Magician Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,102,807
Werewolf Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,102,823
Nima Purple Monkey Stickers
❓ Oshoum Music Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,102,868
Avocado Emojis
❓ Luis Maldonado
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
1,103,357
Mini Dragon Stickers
❓ Artem Sokurenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,103,518
Zombie Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,103,521
Logoji
❓ Logoji Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,103,669
Nerd Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,104,419
Witch Stickers App
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,104,496
Shopping Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,104,584
Gift Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,104,818
无语菩萨
❓ 万杰 韩
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,105,347
Spider Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,105,396
Butterfly Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,105,534
Maru Cat 1 Animation Sticker
❓ KAZUFUMI SHIMAMOTO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,105,916
Happy New Year: 2024
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,105,919
Ant Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,105,987
Prickly Cactus Emojis
❓ Luis Maldonado
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
1,106,000
Caterpillar Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,106,102
Just Attach!
🇨🇦 Photo Widget Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,106,279
Bee Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,106,473
Mosquito Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,107,053
Sheep Emojis
❓ Luis Maldonado
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
1,107,095
Moose Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,107,138
Parrot Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,107,231
Pigeon Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,107,855
Rat Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,107,906
Show Jumping Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,107,938
Marshmallow Emojis
❓ Luis Maldonado
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
1,107,991
Skateboarder Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,108,110
Paul Frank
🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,108,296
Kawaii Bunny:Fun Stickers
❓ Yuka Sato (Japan)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,108,306
Kawaii Bunny:Japanese Stickers
❓ Yuka Sato (Japan)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,108,515
The Keep the Law stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,108,526
The Chocolate World stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,108,528
The Another World stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,108,992
Beaver Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,109,124
BMX Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,109,139
Surfing Stickers App
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,109,169
Ski Stickers
❓ Elisabeth Boylan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,109,369
Christmas: Snowman Stickers
❓ Luong Tran Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,109,903
Mailman Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,109,923
Al Al Green Alligator Stickers
❓ Oshoum Music Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,109,952
Judge Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,110,367
The Baby Shower stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,110,373
The Easter Present stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,110,374
The Carefree Child stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,110,375
The Explore and Act stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,110,376
The Modern Trends stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,110,806
Parking Ticket Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,111,035
Flu Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,111,095
Hilda Official Stickers
🇨🇦 Mercury Filmworks Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,111,303
Pirate Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,111,672
The Job Finder stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,112,188
Artist Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,112,265
Sewing Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,112,562
The Mom Activity stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,112,574
The Best Parent stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,112,576
The Medic Help stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,112,578
The Masking On stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,112,584
The You Did It stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,112,657
Merry Christmas Sticker Set
❓ Yaroslav Belyaev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,112,730
Happy New Year Stickers - 2026
❓ Balveer Singh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,112,858
Cute Frog and Duck Stickers
❓ andy giovanny
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,113,218
Knitting Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,113,314
Calligraphy NewYears greetings
❓ leehwa ko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,113,352
UNIVERSTAR BT21 minini
🇰🇷 IPX Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,113,572
The Southern Rest stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,113,574
The Happy Times stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,113,575
The Design Your Place stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,113,845
XMas Animated Stickers
🇮🇳 Sumit .
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,113,886
Trash Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,114,396
The Longbord Drive stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,114,399
The York Streets stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,114,404
The School Again stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,114,704
Elephant Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,114,846
2024 - Happy New Year Stickers
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,114,862
Shower Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,114,944
The Handy Worker stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,114,945
The Delivery Job stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,114,948
The Fashion and Style stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,115,091
Stickers: Santa 2023
❓ Luong Tran Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,115,334
Merry Christmas HD Stickers
❓ Balveer Singh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,115,422
Fairy Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,115,453
Goblin Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,115,504
Bunny & Cat are Girlfriends
🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,115,538
Lumberjack Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,115,779
Milkman Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,115,795
Happy New Year Toko Love Eve
❓ Mujahid Zafar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,115,813
Butcher Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,115,912
Maru Cat 2 Animation Sticker
❓ KAZUFUMI SHIMAMOTO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,115,947
Dragons Sticker Set
❓ Yaroslav Belyaev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,116,059
Roller Skating Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,116,075
Twins Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,116,401
The Chef Cooks stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,116,405
The Easy Shopping stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,116,406
The Lovely Things stickers
❓ TERA LTD, TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,116,787
Skydiving Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,116,846
Garbage Collector Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 57 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 57 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS