IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 7 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
234,554Joemoji: Flowers stickers by Joemoji❓ MojiLaLaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
234,566Happy Poo: Stickers by EmojiOne❓ JoyPixels Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
234,614Flirty Lips Stickers❓ auston salvanaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
234,628Birthday Stickers - Messages❓ Aleksandr BichurinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
234,640Movie Quotes❓ Reefwing SoftwareStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
234,731Holidays Stickers Emojis🇷🇴 Greentree Applications SRLStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
234,766MACSF Stickers🇫🇷 Groupe MACSFStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
234,777Bi Ngo the Pumpkin❓ Hong Anh KhoaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
234,812Boo Sticker❓ GanaLila LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
234,837Younger Stickers - TV Land🇺🇸 TV LandStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
234,846Mr. Hedgehog Animated Stickers❓ Audrey BagleyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
234,878Hat Sticker Pack - Fun❓ Coin Matrix, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
234,885Facesticks❓ Kurt Nathan DyerStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
235,003Meepmoticons🇬🇧 Subterranean SoftwareStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,040Good Morning Sunshine Rise, Shine, Emoji Stickers🇺🇸 Eggroll Games LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
235,049Teddy Space❓ PerfectPostStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,069Taco Spin Stickers❓ Kyle PickeringStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
235,148Orienteering❓ tredje designStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,157Memory of love - Fx Sticker❓ Tien LeStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,193Celebrate the Emirates Stickers🇦🇪 AlphaApps FZ LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
235,198Osaka People 01❓ HONGO Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
235,210Osaka People 02❓ HONGO Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,220Pretty Teddy Bear Stickers❓ HONGO Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,259RED Emoji • Stickers🇫🇷 Ghislain FortinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,261Beers & Drinks Stickers❓ Martha Luz Rodriguez LealStickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
235,262ORANGE Emoji • Stickers🇫🇷 Ghislain FortinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,263GREEN Emoji • Stickers🇫🇷 Ghislain FortinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,264TURQUOISE Emoji • Stickers🇫🇷 Ghislain FortinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,267BLUE Emoji • Stickers🇫🇷 Ghislain FortinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
235,268PURPLE Emoji • Stickers🇫🇷 Ghislain FortinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,269FUCHSIA Emoji • Stickers🇫🇷 Ghislain FortinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,502Ohh! Deer v2 stickers for iMessage❓ Tran Duy BienStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,511ElMostacho Stickers - Stache funny photos🇲🇩 Ion BrumaruStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
235,538Pizza Boy Stickers by Good Pizza Great Pizza🇺🇸 TAPBLAZEStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
235,561Zombie Rocks❓ Iaroslav NikitinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,605Army Badges & Patches Stickers❓ Dave RiceStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,616Apex Race Manager Stickers🇦🇺 BeerMogul GamesStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
235,620Golden Crown Stickers❓ Dave RiceStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
235,773Retro Flower Stickies❓ AffenLady, Monkey & Co.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
235,781Hi Coffee! iMessage stickers for coffee lovers🇷🇺 Diveo MediaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
235,829Cult of the Party Parrot❓ Kevin ChenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
235,983Kiss & Heart Stickers❓ HONGO Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
236,065Lights & Fireworks: On Photos!❓ GanaLila LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
236,110Kapow!❓ Reefwing SoftwareStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,115Zombie Serenade❓ Hector Ricardo Garcia Peña AStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,121OMG 80's Stickers for iMessage❓ Dave RiceStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,140Santa Hat and Beard Stickers❓ Dave RiceStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,330Bus Paris Stickers par Paris-ci la Sortie🇫🇷 P. UNGStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
236,359Skelly Stickers: Skulls and Skeletons🇺🇸 ProkoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
236,483Shadow Fight 3 Stickers🇨🇾 Nekki LimitedStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
236,487Happy Cat 2❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,490Funny Panda 2❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
236,500Cute Rabbit 4❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,506Mushroom Girl❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,566Lizzo: Coconut Oil Sticker Pack🇺🇸 Warner Music GroupStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
236,570Sticky Type🇨🇭 Zozi AppsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,579Beemojis🇺🇸 Little Bee SpeechStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
236,649Adorable Animal Stickers🇩🇪 mathHeartCode UG(haftungsbeschraenkt)Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,669Pink Love • Emoji and stickers🇫🇷 Ghislain FortinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,684Pinoy Lingo Sticker Maker❓ Rubilyn Santa CruzStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
236,693Ultimate Sunglasses Collection❓ Dave RiceStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
236,695Dogi❓ Reefwing SoftwareStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,747Adorable People Stickers🇩🇪 mathHeartCode UG(haftungsbeschraenkt)Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,762Sticker Pop Remembers❓ Loonatech Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
236,768Cat stickers for iMessage!❓ Svetlana TokarenkoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
236,775Gingerbread & Christmas Cookie❓ Martha Luz Rodriguez LealStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
236,779Dash & Dot Robot Stickers🇨🇿 MORAVIA Consulting, spol. s r.o.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
236,814BombMoji Stickers Free for iMessage❓ auston salvanaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
236,832Peace Stickies❓ AffenLady, Monkey & Co.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
236,905Aircraft Carrier Stickers❓ Flipside GroupStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
236,929JellyRab❓ kazuya fujinamiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
236,955RSD/CRPS Awareness - Sticker Pack❓ The Rules Have Changed, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
237,001Dominos and Bones by Konsole Kingz🇺🇸 Konsole Kingz, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
237,022Teddy Bear - Stickers for iMessage🇷🇺 Evgeny KopytinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,127Baby Accessories Sticker🇩🇪 Klaus NeuendorfStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,167Christmas Emoji • Stickers🇫🇷 Ghislain FortinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,178Basler Fasnacht🇨🇭 Zozi AppsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,187Fluffcorn Stickers🇺🇸 Anson LiuStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
237,198Moustache Photobomb Stickers for November❓ auston salvanaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
237,326PicStickers❓ DatsChillStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
237,356Lovely Duckling 02❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,357Lovely Sheep 2❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,384Merry Christmas and New Year.🇺🇸 DEUCETEK LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,428I Love U Stickers🇺🇸 FunMobilityStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
237,452Hand Sign Stickers❓ auston salvanaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,637Robot Sticker Set🇺🇸 GoatellaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,654Make It Rain: The Love of Stickers🇺🇸 Space Inch, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
237,694Happy Autumn Hand Drawn Stickers❓ Hong Anh KhoaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
237,768Hachiware Cat❓ Sayaka SugiyamaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
237,778ทุยใน เกมอสุราออนไลน์🇹🇭 GAMEINDYStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,826Love Indiana Stickers🇮🇳 Chain Reaction Games LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
237,870Golf Scotties❓ AffenLady, Monkey & Co.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,892Cutie Faces❓ Iaroslav NikitinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,898Tree Stickers For iMessage❓ Donald NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
237,899Fat Puppy❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,901Square Head Rabbit❓ Kien NguyenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,905Bananas❓ Reefwing SoftwareStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
237,973Chick JP Sticker - Season 2🇯🇵 tadashi atojiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
237,980Chibird & Penguin Stickers❓ Jacqueline ChenStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
237,995Birds with Human Arms❓ JOYware LLC.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
234,554
Joemoji: Flowers stickers by Joemoji
❓ MojiLaLa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
234,566
Happy Poo: Stickers by EmojiOne
❓ JoyPixels Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
234,614
Flirty Lips Stickers
❓ auston salvana
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
234,628
Birthday Stickers - Messages
❓ Aleksandr Bichurin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
234,640
Movie Quotes
❓ Reefwing Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
234,731
Holidays Stickers Emojis
🇷🇴 Greentree Applications SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
234,766
MACSF Stickers
🇫🇷 Groupe MACSF
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
234,777
Bi Ngo the Pumpkin
❓ Hong Anh Khoa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
234,812
Boo Sticker
❓ GanaLila LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
234,837
Younger Stickers - TV Land
🇺🇸 TV Land
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
234,846
Mr. Hedgehog Animated Stickers
❓ Audrey Bagley
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
234,878
Hat Sticker Pack - Fun
❓ Coin Matrix, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
234,885
Facesticks
❓ Kurt Nathan Dyer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,003
Meepmoticons
🇬🇧 Subterranean Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,040
Good Morning Sunshine Rise, Shine, Emoji Stickers
🇺🇸 Eggroll Games LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,049
Teddy Space
❓ PerfectPost
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,069
Taco Spin Stickers
❓ Kyle Pickering
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,148
Orienteering
❓ tredje design
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,157
Memory of love - Fx Sticker
❓ Tien Le
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,193
Celebrate the Emirates Stickers
🇦🇪 AlphaApps FZ LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,198
Osaka People 01
❓ HONGO Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,210
Osaka People 02
❓ HONGO Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,220
Pretty Teddy Bear Stickers
❓ HONGO Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,259
RED Emoji • Stickers
🇫🇷 Ghislain Fortin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,261
Beers & Drinks Stickers
❓ Martha Luz Rodriguez Leal
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
235,262
ORANGE Emoji • Stickers
🇫🇷 Ghislain Fortin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,263
GREEN Emoji • Stickers
🇫🇷 Ghislain Fortin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,264
TURQUOISE Emoji • Stickers
🇫🇷 Ghislain Fortin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,267
BLUE Emoji • Stickers
🇫🇷 Ghislain Fortin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,268
PURPLE Emoji • Stickers
🇫🇷 Ghislain Fortin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,269
FUCHSIA Emoji • Stickers
🇫🇷 Ghislain Fortin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,502
Ohh! Deer v2 stickers for iMessage
❓ Tran Duy Bien
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,511
ElMostacho Stickers - Stache funny photos
🇲🇩 Ion Brumaru
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,538
Pizza Boy Stickers by Good Pizza Great Pizza
🇺🇸 TAPBLAZE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,561
Zombie Rocks
❓ Iaroslav Nikitin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,605
Army Badges & Patches Stickers
❓ Dave Rice
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,616
Apex Race Manager Stickers
🇦🇺 BeerMogul Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,620
Golden Crown Stickers
❓ Dave Rice
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,773
Retro Flower Stickies
❓ AffenLady, Monkey & Co.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,781
Hi Coffee! iMessage stickers for coffee lovers
🇷🇺 Diveo Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,829
Cult of the Party Parrot
❓ Kevin Chen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
235,983
Kiss & Heart Stickers
❓ HONGO Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,065
Lights & Fireworks: On Photos!
❓ GanaLila LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,110
Kapow!
❓ Reefwing Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,115
Zombie Serenade
❓ Hector Ricardo Garcia Peña A
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,121
OMG 80's Stickers for iMessage
❓ Dave Rice
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,140
Santa Hat and Beard Stickers
❓ Dave Rice
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,330
Bus Paris Stickers par Paris-ci la Sortie
🇫🇷 P. UNG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,359
Skelly Stickers: Skulls and Skeletons
🇺🇸 Proko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,483
Shadow Fight 3 Stickers
🇨🇾 Nekki Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,487
Happy Cat 2
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,490
Funny Panda 2
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,500
Cute Rabbit 4
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,506
Mushroom Girl
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,566
Lizzo: Coconut Oil Sticker Pack
🇺🇸 Warner Music Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,570
Sticky Type
🇨🇭 Zozi Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,579
Beemojis
🇺🇸 Little Bee Speech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,649
Adorable Animal Stickers
🇩🇪 mathHeartCode UG(haftungsbeschraenkt)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,669
Pink Love • Emoji and stickers
🇫🇷 Ghislain Fortin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,684
Pinoy Lingo Sticker Maker
❓ Rubilyn Santa Cruz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,693
Ultimate Sunglasses Collection
❓ Dave Rice
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,695
Dogi
❓ Reefwing Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,747
Adorable People Stickers
🇩🇪 mathHeartCode UG(haftungsbeschraenkt)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,762
Sticker Pop Remembers
❓ Loonatech Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,768
Cat stickers for iMessage!
❓ Svetlana Tokarenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,775
Gingerbread & Christmas Cookie
❓ Martha Luz Rodriguez Leal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,779
Dash & Dot Robot Stickers
🇨🇿 MORAVIA Consulting, spol. s r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,814
BombMoji Stickers Free for iMessage
❓ auston salvana
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,832
Peace Stickies
❓ AffenLady, Monkey & Co.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,905
Aircraft Carrier Stickers
❓ Flipside Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,929
JellyRab
❓ kazuya fujinami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
236,955
RSD/CRPS Awareness - Sticker Pack
❓ The Rules Have Changed, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,001
Dominos and Bones by Konsole Kingz
🇺🇸 Konsole Kingz, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,022
Teddy Bear - Stickers for iMessage
🇷🇺 Evgeny Kopytin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,127
Baby Accessories Sticker
🇩🇪 Klaus Neuendorf
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,167
Christmas Emoji • Stickers
🇫🇷 Ghislain Fortin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,178
Basler Fasnacht
🇨🇭 Zozi Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,187
Fluffcorn Stickers
🇺🇸 Anson Liu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,198
Moustache Photobomb Stickers for November
❓ auston salvana
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,326
PicStickers
❓ DatsChill
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,356
Lovely Duckling 02
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,357
Lovely Sheep 2
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,384
Merry Christmas and New Year.
🇺🇸 DEUCETEK LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,428
I Love U Stickers
🇺🇸 FunMobility
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,452
Hand Sign Stickers
❓ auston salvana
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,637
Robot Sticker Set
🇺🇸 Goatella
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,654
Make It Rain: The Love of Stickers
🇺🇸 Space Inch, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,694
Happy Autumn Hand Drawn Stickers
❓ Hong Anh Khoa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,768
Hachiware Cat
❓ Sayaka Sugiyama
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,778
ทุยใน เกมอสุราออนไลน์
🇹🇭 GAMEINDY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,826
Love Indiana Stickers
🇮🇳 Chain Reaction Games LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,870
Golf Scotties
❓ AffenLady, Monkey & Co.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,892
Cutie Faces
❓ Iaroslav Nikitin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,898
Tree Stickers For iMessage
❓ Donald Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,899
Fat Puppy
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,901
Square Head Rabbit
❓ Kien Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,905
Bananas
❓ Reefwing Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,973
Chick JP Sticker - Season 2
🇯🇵 tadashi atoji
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,980
Chibird & Penguin Stickers
❓ Jacqueline Chen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
237,995
Birds with Human Arms
❓ JOYware LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 7 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 7 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS