IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 81 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
1,746,064Kaneda's Daily Life🇯🇵 forYou inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,746,109Sneaky Dog❓ Minghao FuStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
1,746,248MybrotherFatso❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,746,472animated gingerbread cookies❓ Sigma Sky, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,746,757Chuchu campus couple Stickers❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,746,837MOWKEE Cat❓ Fatima Zohra LazaarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,747,599Owl Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,747,614Palm Tree Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,747,636Pink Bow Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,747,641Positive Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,747,647Planet Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,747,664Possum Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,747,676Robot Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,747,873Shy Dalgury❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,749,023Labrador Sticker Pack❓ William SelakStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,749,361Rubber Duck Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,749,387Semi Truck Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,749,490Happy Thanksgiving: Stickers❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,749,548nyanko new year 2026❓ masappStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,749,563Shamrock Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,749,649Joyful Slime MomgSiry❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,750,812CHOUCHOUs Everyday Life❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,751,104Shape Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,751,134Sleepy Time Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,751,143Smile Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,751,159Spitfire Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,752,618Couple Bunny Toya❓ Fatima Zohra LazaarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,752,686Good Grief Charlie Brown❓ Fatima Zohra LazaarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,752,803You and I XOXO❓ Fatima Zohra LazaarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,752,815Stationery Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,752,825Zootopia Animated Stickers❓ Ayoub SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,752,826St Patrick Day Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,752,843I wanna hug you Couple Sticker❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,752,858catana comic stickers❓ Imane BahtaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
1,752,883Found One Stickers❓ Ayoub SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,752,885Stickers Alphabet❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,752,914State of Michigan Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,753,027Bowwow Bowwow doggie❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,753,107A generous body❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,753,133Mask santa's merry christmas❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,753,179Happy Slime Momg Siry_Best day❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,753,329Kaneda’s Extraordinary Life🇯🇵 forYou inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,753,394Mr. Sum I want to be together!❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,754,293OkiOrca_Stickers❓ Laura WolfgangStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,754,650Stickers Beach❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,754,689Stickers Emoji❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,754,935Chewy rabbit Ver.1❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,754,977Chewy cow❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,755,011긍정적인 귀찮군❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,755,081smirky emoticon❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,755,125Answer machine Robo Koon❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,755,168frown monster❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,755,237Fever Man Monster❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,755,277Chewy rabbit's Emotion❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,755,325Chewy rabbit's Daily Life❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,755,374부정적인 귀찮군❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,755,872Badminton Sticker Pack❓ andy giovannyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,756,262MeowCAT-1: Office Paws❓ HUNG WEI PIStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,756,405Gold Star Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,756,440Dibujos Memes Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,756,442Patches Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,756,557슬픈 귀찮군❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,756,574The daily life of a square cat❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,756,600Chewy rabbit's answer❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,756,627화난 귀찮군❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,756,637grumpy man A simple answer❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,756,659Chewy cat ver.1❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,756,671Chewy cat ver.2❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,756,701Cattitude: Cats with Attitude❓ Happy Team LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,756,706Huppy Season: Pawfect Xmas❓ Happy Team LabsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,756,871animated New Year 2026❓ Sigma Sky, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,197Tarepanda The Panda stickers❓ Ayoub SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,208kawaii girly the girl Stickers❓ Ayoub SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,209Chibi Mike D Moving❓ Ayoub SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,325Sun Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,331Taco Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,529Fluffy Friends Stickers❓ 龙 李Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,537Chewy rabbit group❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,549Happy Bunny Love Stickers❓ 龙 李Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,556Chewy cat ver.3❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,601grumpy man ver.2❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,608Chewy rabbit cutely and shyly❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,625angry big head ver.1❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,639Cute Gri ver.1❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,651Chewy rabbit ver.2❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,671Chewy cat ver.4❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,694Bowwow Bowwow doggie ver.1❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,732Chewy rabbit ver.santa❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,751Bloomy's heartache❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,757,754Animated Quuby Funny stickers❓ Imane BahtaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,758,055Upon A Dance Time❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,758,088niwatori Stickers❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,758,241Bible Verses Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,758,252MeowCAT-2: Corporate Meltdown❓ HUNG WEI PIStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,758,272Texas Longhorn Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,758,459Chewy Tiger Ver.1❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,758,502Bowwow Bowwow doggie ver.2❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,758,532Chewy rabbit ver.3❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,758,577Dinomoti ver.1❓ sung won kimStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,758,747MeowCAT-3: Cubicle Tails❓ HUNG WEI PIStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,746,064
Kaneda's Daily Life
🇯🇵 forYou inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,746,109
Sneaky Dog
❓ Minghao Fu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,746,248
MybrotherFatso
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,746,472
animated gingerbread cookies
❓ Sigma Sky, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,746,757
Chuchu campus couple Stickers
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,746,837
MOWKEE Cat
❓ Fatima Zohra Lazaar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,747,599
Owl Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,747,614
Palm Tree Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,747,636
Pink Bow Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,747,641
Positive Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,747,647
Planet Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,747,664
Possum Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,747,676
Robot Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,747,873
Shy Dalgury
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,749,023
Labrador Sticker Pack
❓ William Selak
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,749,361
Rubber Duck Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,749,387
Semi Truck Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,749,490
Happy Thanksgiving: Stickers
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,749,548
nyanko new year 2026
❓ masapp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,749,563
Shamrock Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,749,649
Joyful Slime MomgSiry
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,750,812
CHOUCHOUs Everyday Life
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,751,104
Shape Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,751,134
Sleepy Time Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,751,143
Smile Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,751,159
Spitfire Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,752,618
Couple Bunny Toya
❓ Fatima Zohra Lazaar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,752,686
Good Grief Charlie Brown
❓ Fatima Zohra Lazaar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,752,803
You and I XOXO
❓ Fatima Zohra Lazaar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,752,815
Stationery Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,752,825
Zootopia Animated Stickers
❓ Ayoub Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,752,826
St Patrick Day Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,752,843
I wanna hug you Couple Sticker
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,752,858
catana comic stickers
❓ Imane Bahta
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,752,883
Found One Stickers
❓ Ayoub Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,752,885
Stickers Alphabet
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,752,914
State of Michigan Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,753,027
Bowwow Bowwow doggie
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,753,107
A generous body
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,753,133
Mask santa's merry christmas
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,753,179
Happy Slime Momg Siry_Best day
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,753,329
Kaneda’s Extraordinary Life
🇯🇵 forYou inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,753,394
Mr. Sum I want to be together!
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,754,293
OkiOrca_Stickers
❓ Laura Wolfgang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,754,650
Stickers Beach
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,754,689
Stickers Emoji
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,754,935
Chewy rabbit Ver.1
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,754,977
Chewy cow
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,755,011
긍정적인 귀찮군
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,755,081
smirky emoticon
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,755,125
Answer machine Robo Koon
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,755,168
frown monster
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,755,237
Fever Man Monster
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,755,277
Chewy rabbit's Emotion
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,755,325
Chewy rabbit's Daily Life
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,755,374
부정적인 귀찮군
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,755,872
Badminton Sticker Pack
❓ andy giovanny
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,756,262
MeowCAT-1: Office Paws
❓ HUNG WEI PI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,756,405
Gold Star Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,756,440
Dibujos Memes Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,756,442
Patches Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,756,557
슬픈 귀찮군
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,756,574
The daily life of a square cat
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,756,600
Chewy rabbit's answer
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,756,627
화난 귀찮군
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,756,637
grumpy man A simple answer
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,756,659
Chewy cat ver.1
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,756,671
Chewy cat ver.2
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,756,701
Cattitude: Cats with Attitude
❓ Happy Team Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,756,706
Huppy Season: Pawfect Xmas
❓ Happy Team Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,756,871
animated New Year 2026
❓ Sigma Sky, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,197
Tarepanda The Panda stickers
❓ Ayoub Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,208
kawaii girly the girl Stickers
❓ Ayoub Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,209
Chibi Mike D Moving
❓ Ayoub Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,325
Sun Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,331
Taco Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,529
Fluffy Friends Stickers
❓ 龙 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,537
Chewy rabbit group
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,549
Happy Bunny Love Stickers
❓ 龙 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,556
Chewy cat ver.3
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,601
grumpy man ver.2
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,608
Chewy rabbit cutely and shyly
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,625
angry big head ver.1
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,639
Cute Gri ver.1
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,651
Chewy rabbit ver.2
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,671
Chewy cat ver.4
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,694
Bowwow Bowwow doggie ver.1
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,732
Chewy rabbit ver.santa
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,751
Bloomy's heartache
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,757,754
Animated Quuby Funny stickers
❓ Imane Bahta
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,758,055
Upon A Dance Time
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,758,088
niwatori Stickers
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,758,241
Bible Verses Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,758,252
MeowCAT-2: Corporate Meltdown
❓ HUNG WEI PI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,758,272
Texas Longhorn Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,758,459
Chewy Tiger Ver.1
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,758,502
Bowwow Bowwow doggie ver.2
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,758,532
Chewy rabbit ver.3
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,758,577
Dinomoti ver.1
❓ sung won kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,758,747
MeowCAT-3: Cubicle Tails
❓ HUNG WEI PI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 81 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 81 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS