IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 83 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
1,784,592Emotes For C Royal❓ Pratik DhebariyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,785,219Christmas Fashion Stickers!❓ Sigma Sky, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,785,409Bah! Humbug!❓ Sigma Sky, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,785,722Happy New Year: 2026 Stickers❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,785,892Lightning Bolt Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,785,929Lunar New Year Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,785,952Meme Bumper Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,786,0752026 New Year Stickers❓ Balveer SinghStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,786,385Animal Christmas Sticker Pack❓ andy giovannyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,787,523Coqui Cuties❓ Noemi ReyesStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,787,545Wuthering Stickers❓ Fatima Zohra LazaarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,787,776Merry Xmas Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,787,779Mom Stickers For Cars❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,787,828Nerd Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,788,150Christmas 2026 - WAStickers❓ AppCodism TechnologiesStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,789,296Feliz Navidad Stickers 2026❓ Zahra el Hajjaji nouitiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,789,363INAZUMA ELEVEN & Azran❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,789,566Greetings from San Diego🇺🇸 viewpoint.proStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,789,614Flare: 2026 Fire Horse❓ Yaroslav BelyaevStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,789,624Notification Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,789,636Paid Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,789,639Otter Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,790,598Peace Sign Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,790,601Paw Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,790,653Sometimes Sunny Stickers❓ Taylor UrrizolaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,791,010thechelsuk - Sticker Pack❓ Mat BenfieldStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,791,044Merry Christmas Joy Stickers🇮🇳 Sahil VermaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,791,521Pharmacy Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,791,552Pickle Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,791,560Psychology Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,792,638Lippy Rujju s Winter Break❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,792,688Fluffy Nyan Cat Winter❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,792,723nenga tuunen Stickers❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,792,955DEAD INSIDE BISCUIT❓ Fatima Zohra LazaarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,792,983El Amor Stickers❓ Zahra el Hajjaji nouitiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,793,357Red Heart Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,793,441RIP Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,793,453Sad Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,793,468Scrapbook Letter Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,795,434Sea Animal Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,795,473Skeleton Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,796,436Sparkly Letter Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,796,544New Year Chapter 2026 Stickers❓ Kai Huei LeowStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,796,721Shahimi HeHeHe❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,796,738RAGNAROK ORIGINAL❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,796,815PUPPY SUNSUN's Emotion❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,796,925the Black Jack Stickers❓ Fatima Zohra LazaarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,796,970love sweet couple❓ Fatima Zohra LazaarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,797,261The Colourful Bird Collection🇫🇷 Ghislain FortinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,797,269Charming Cats Collection🇫🇷 Ghislain FortinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,797,377Snow Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,797,430Spooky Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,798,675PetitCure Stickers❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,799,344Stickers of Horses❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,799,348Stickers Of Trucks❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,799,356Stickers Ohio❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,799,361Stickers Plants❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,799,824B0B0 Bear🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,800,773Happy New Year Sticker 2026❓ Zahra el Hajjaji nouitiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,801,177Stream Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,801,763Christmas Stickers for WA❓ Vijay HirparaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,802,302Teddy Bear Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,802,663Wimp Stickers❓ Wimp Decaf Coffee Company Inc.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,803,090Samoyed - Sticker App❓ Gabriel PiresStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,804,375New Year 2026 Stickers & Emoji❓ Zahra el Hajjaji nouitiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,804,494The Orange Cat Lan Lan Sticker❓ Fatima Zohra LazaarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,804,520new volvo milu stickers❓ Ayoub SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,804,823Welcome Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,805,808Kawaii New Year 2026 Stickers❓ HAJAR OULHOUSStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,805,935Holiday Pug Moments🇫🇷 Ghislain FortinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,805,957Crazy Cute Cats🇫🇷 Ghislain FortinStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,806,651Angel Wing Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,808,095Aviation Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,808,217Badass Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,808,229Cute Beehive Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,809,318Brain Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,809,326Breastfeeding Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,809,795NewYears Greeting Sticker❓ leehwa koStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,809,952استكرات رأس السنة 2026 تهاني❓ HAJAR OULHOUSStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,810,011馬好き・競馬好きのためのステッカー❓ Hikari MaedaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,810,519Happy New Year 2026: Stickers❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
1,810,816Chinese Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,810,818Chihuahua Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,811,152Cute Soccer Football Stickers❓ andy giovannyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,811,584Nova Sticker Pack❓ Zahra el Hajjaji nouitiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,811,592Chibi Girl Stickers❓ Zahra el Hajjaji nouitiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,811,807Cow Print Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,811,838Cute Dinosaur Stickers 2❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,814,598Dark Humor Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,814,613Day of the Dead Stickers °❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,816,465Dogs Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,816,467Dumpster Fire Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,816,495Emoji Meme Stickers❓ bobo peiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,818,658Cyra Stiker Chibi Masa Depan❓ Zahra el Hajjaji nouitiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,819,945Cute Pilates Stickers❓ andy giovannyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,821,237Avocado Cat Stickers❓ ivan GorshkovStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,821,552Eid Mubarak Islamic Stickers❓ Balveer SinghStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,822,257Jolly-Holly Stickers❓ Shanique BeckfordStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,823,139Tik Emoticons❓ Pratik DhebariyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,824,545POPUP Annoying Cat❓ Ayoub SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,784,592
Emotes For C Royal
❓ Pratik Dhebariya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,785,219
Christmas Fashion Stickers!
❓ Sigma Sky, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,785,409
Bah! Humbug!
❓ Sigma Sky, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,785,722
Happy New Year: 2026 Stickers
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,785,892
Lightning Bolt Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,785,929
Lunar New Year Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,785,952
Meme Bumper Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,786,075
2026 New Year Stickers
❓ Balveer Singh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,786,385
Animal Christmas Sticker Pack
❓ andy giovanny
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,787,523
Coqui Cuties
❓ Noemi Reyes
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,787,545
Wuthering Stickers
❓ Fatima Zohra Lazaar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,787,776
Merry Xmas Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,787,779
Mom Stickers For Cars
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,787,828
Nerd Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,788,150
Christmas 2026 - WAStickers
❓ AppCodism Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,789,296
Feliz Navidad Stickers 2026
❓ Zahra el Hajjaji nouiti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,789,363
INAZUMA ELEVEN & Azran
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,789,566
Greetings from San Diego
🇺🇸 viewpoint.pro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,789,614
Flare: 2026 Fire Horse
❓ Yaroslav Belyaev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,789,624
Notification Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,789,636
Paid Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,789,639
Otter Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,790,598
Peace Sign Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,790,601
Paw Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,790,653
Sometimes Sunny Stickers
❓ Taylor Urrizola
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,791,010
thechelsuk - Sticker Pack
❓ Mat Benfield
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,791,044
Merry Christmas Joy Stickers
🇮🇳 Sahil Verma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,791,521
Pharmacy Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,791,552
Pickle Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,791,560
Psychology Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,792,638
Lippy Rujju s Winter Break
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,792,688
Fluffy Nyan Cat Winter
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,792,723
nenga tuunen Stickers
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,792,955
DEAD INSIDE BISCUIT
❓ Fatima Zohra Lazaar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,792,983
El Amor Stickers
❓ Zahra el Hajjaji nouiti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,793,357
Red Heart Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,793,441
RIP Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,793,453
Sad Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,793,468
Scrapbook Letter Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,795,434
Sea Animal Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,795,473
Skeleton Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,436
Sparkly Letter Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,544
New Year Chapter 2026 Stickers
❓ Kai Huei Leow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,721
Shahimi HeHeHe
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,738
RAGNAROK ORIGINAL
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,815
PUPPY SUNSUN's Emotion
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,925
the Black Jack Stickers
❓ Fatima Zohra Lazaar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,970
love sweet couple
❓ Fatima Zohra Lazaar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,797,261
The Colourful Bird Collection
🇫🇷 Ghislain Fortin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,797,269
Charming Cats Collection
🇫🇷 Ghislain Fortin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,797,377
Snow Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,797,430
Spooky Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,798,675
PetitCure Stickers
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,799,344
Stickers of Horses
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,799,348
Stickers Of Trucks
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,799,356
Stickers Ohio
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,799,361
Stickers Plants
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,799,824
B0B0 Bear
🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,800,773
Happy New Year Sticker 2026
❓ Zahra el Hajjaji nouiti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,801,177
Stream Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,801,763
Christmas Stickers for WA
❓ Vijay Hirpara
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,802,302
Teddy Bear Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,802,663
Wimp Stickers
❓ Wimp Decaf Coffee Company Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,803,090
Samoyed - Sticker App
❓ Gabriel Pires
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,804,375
New Year 2026 Stickers & Emoji
❓ Zahra el Hajjaji nouiti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,804,494
The Orange Cat Lan Lan Sticker
❓ Fatima Zohra Lazaar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,804,520
new volvo milu stickers
❓ Ayoub Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,804,823
Welcome Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,805,808
Kawaii New Year 2026 Stickers
❓ HAJAR OULHOUS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,805,935
Holiday Pug Moments
🇫🇷 Ghislain Fortin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,805,957
Crazy Cute Cats
🇫🇷 Ghislain Fortin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,806,651
Angel Wing Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,808,095
Aviation Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,808,217
Badass Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,808,229
Cute Beehive Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,809,318
Brain Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,809,326
Breastfeeding Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,809,795
NewYears Greeting Sticker
❓ leehwa ko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,809,952
استكرات رأس السنة 2026 تهاني
❓ HAJAR OULHOUS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,810,011
馬好き・競馬好きのためのステッカー
❓ Hikari Maeda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,810,519
Happy New Year 2026: Stickers
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,810,816
Chinese Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,810,818
Chihuahua Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,811,152
Cute Soccer Football Stickers
❓ andy giovanny
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,811,584
Nova Sticker Pack
❓ Zahra el Hajjaji nouiti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,811,592
Chibi Girl Stickers
❓ Zahra el Hajjaji nouiti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,811,807
Cow Print Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,811,838
Cute Dinosaur Stickers 2
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,814,598
Dark Humor Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,814,613
Day of the Dead Stickers °
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,816,465
Dogs Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,816,467
Dumpster Fire Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,816,495
Emoji Meme Stickers
❓ bobo pei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,818,658
Cyra Stiker Chibi Masa Depan
❓ Zahra el Hajjaji nouiti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,819,945
Cute Pilates Stickers
❓ andy giovanny
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,821,237
Avocado Cat Stickers
❓ ivan Gorshkov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,821,552
Eid Mubarak Islamic Stickers
❓ Balveer Singh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,822,257
Jolly-Holly Stickers
❓ Shanique Beckford
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,823,139
Tik Emoticons
❓ Pratik Dhebariya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,824,545
POPUP Annoying Cat
❓ Ayoub Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 83 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 83 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS