IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 88 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
2,252,616Happy Birthday Beaver Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,252,666Good Job Bunny Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,252,721Westie Jester Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,252,776Nah Robot Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,252,856Boohoo Girl Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,253,279Morning Cow Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,253,354Thanks Puppy Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,253,811Wow Frog Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,256,109LOL Old Man Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,256,143Ow Girl Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,256,171Yikes Kitten Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,256,350Bye Puppy Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,256,372Boohoo Elephant Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,256,522Yup Moose Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,256,558Wow Duckling Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,256,621Haha Snowman Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,256,719Huh Girl Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,256,802Halt Rat Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,256,963Yeah Robot Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,257,017Handcuff Duckling Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,259,802Arm Wrestling Robot Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,259,845Boo Rhino Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,259,864Yikes Bunny Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,260,041No Way Skeleton Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,260,082Good Idea Lizard Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,260,264Congrats Old Lady Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,260,629Wow Beaver Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,260,685Ow Penguin Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,260,697Aha Kitten Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,261,300Boohoo Blue Jay Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,261,459tiny cute parrot❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,263,394Happy Birthday Snowman❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,263,431LOL Frog Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,263,465Arm Wrestle Rhino Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,263,496Ow Hippo Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,263,520Bye Frenchie Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,264,128Panting Polar Bear Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,264,376Eureka Alien Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,264,439Oops Zombie Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,264,479Nope Robot Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,264,654YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS❓ Fatima Zohra LazaarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,264,748nekonano everydey Stickers❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,264,815Haha Skeleton Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,265,047Speech bubble smile emoji❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,266,105Good Job Moose Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,266,124Yikes Piglet Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,266,282Wow Rat Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,266,309Nah Frog Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,266,330Handcuff Cow Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,266,395Crown Piglet Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,266,415Thanks Old Man Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,266,485Ouch Panda Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,266,562Ouch Duckling Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,266,610Haha Robot Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,267,600Clown Nose Frog Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,268,696Cowboy Hat Cow Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,268,764Ouch Hippo Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,268,789Praying Panda Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,269,180Running Shoe Hippo Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,269,209Cowboy Hat Hippo Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,269,364Happy Birthday Rat Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,269,381Running Shoe Cow Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,269,391Pack supporter football France❓ Robert PetzoldStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,269,471Microscope Robot Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,269,492Magnifying Glass Cow Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,269,509No Penguin Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,269,992Hatsune Miku Sirotan Stickers❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,270,078Piyokomame The Bird Stickers❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,271,808Magnifying Moose Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,271,841Handcuff Robot Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,271,884Congrats Boy Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,272,050Cowboy Hat Bunny Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,272,095Frog Tongue Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,272,434Woolly Hat Piglet Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,272,491Haha Duckling Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,272,540Good Idea Rat Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,272,663Ow Cow Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,272,686Baseball Hat Cow Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,272,962Taiwan Shiba: Daily❓ HUNG WEI PIStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,273,610Aha Puppy Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,273,627Running Shoe Panda Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,273,674PATTY JIMMY Stickers❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,275,610Piglet Salad Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,275,635Flower Bouquet Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,275,659Woolly Hat Rat Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,275,939Botanical Garden Mushrooms❓ Aaron HamptonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,277,258Baseball Cap Panda Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,277,273Woollen Hat Bunny Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,277,288Cowboy Hat Piglet Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,277,306Panting Beaver Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,277,320Good Job Boy Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,277,331New Speech Balloon Meow honor❓ Ayoub SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,277,336No Way Girl Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,277,347Pucker Up Bear Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,277,362Cute & Crinkly Nyangi Stickers❓ Fatima Zohra LazaarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,277,492New Dailylife Colorful Cats❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,279,340Salad Rat Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,279,344Woolly Hat Duckling Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,279,621Woolly Socks Bear Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,279,742Penguin Salad Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,252,616
Happy Birthday Beaver Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,252,666
Good Job Bunny Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,252,721
Westie Jester Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,252,776
Nah Robot Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,252,856
Boohoo Girl Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,253,279
Morning Cow Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,253,354
Thanks Puppy Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,253,811
Wow Frog Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,256,109
LOL Old Man Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,256,143
Ow Girl Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,256,171
Yikes Kitten Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,256,350
Bye Puppy Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,256,372
Boohoo Elephant Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,256,522
Yup Moose Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,256,558
Wow Duckling Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,256,621
Haha Snowman Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,256,719
Huh Girl Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,256,802
Halt Rat Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,256,963
Yeah Robot Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,257,017
Handcuff Duckling Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,259,802
Arm Wrestling Robot Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,259,845
Boo Rhino Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,259,864
Yikes Bunny Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,260,041
No Way Skeleton Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,260,082
Good Idea Lizard Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,260,264
Congrats Old Lady Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,260,629
Wow Beaver Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,260,685
Ow Penguin Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,260,697
Aha Kitten Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,261,300
Boohoo Blue Jay Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,261,459
tiny cute parrot
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,263,394
Happy Birthday Snowman
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,263,431
LOL Frog Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,263,465
Arm Wrestle Rhino Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,263,496
Ow Hippo Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,263,520
Bye Frenchie Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,264,128
Panting Polar Bear Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,264,376
Eureka Alien Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,264,439
Oops Zombie Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,264,479
Nope Robot Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,264,654
YOKOHAMA DeNA BAYSTARS
❓ Fatima Zohra Lazaar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,264,748
nekonano everydey Stickers
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,264,815
Haha Skeleton Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,265,047
Speech bubble smile emoji
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,266,105
Good Job Moose Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,266,124
Yikes Piglet Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,266,282
Wow Rat Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,266,309
Nah Frog Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,266,330
Handcuff Cow Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,266,395
Crown Piglet Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,266,415
Thanks Old Man Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,266,485
Ouch Panda Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,266,562
Ouch Duckling Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,266,610
Haha Robot Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,267,600
Clown Nose Frog Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,268,696
Cowboy Hat Cow Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,268,764
Ouch Hippo Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,268,789
Praying Panda Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,269,180
Running Shoe Hippo Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,269,209
Cowboy Hat Hippo Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,269,364
Happy Birthday Rat Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,269,381
Running Shoe Cow Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,269,391
Pack supporter football France
❓ Robert Petzold
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,269,471
Microscope Robot Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,269,492
Magnifying Glass Cow Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,269,509
No Penguin Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,269,992
Hatsune Miku Sirotan Stickers
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,270,078
Piyokomame The Bird Stickers
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,271,808
Magnifying Moose Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,271,841
Handcuff Robot Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,271,884
Congrats Boy Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,272,050
Cowboy Hat Bunny Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,272,095
Frog Tongue Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,272,434
Woolly Hat Piglet Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,272,491
Haha Duckling Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,272,540
Good Idea Rat Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,272,663
Ow Cow Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,272,686
Baseball Hat Cow Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,272,962
Taiwan Shiba: Daily
❓ HUNG WEI PI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,273,610
Aha Puppy Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,273,627
Running Shoe Panda Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,273,674
PATTY JIMMY Stickers
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,275,610
Piglet Salad Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,275,635
Flower Bouquet Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,275,659
Woolly Hat Rat Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,275,939
Botanical Garden Mushrooms
❓ Aaron Hampton
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,277,258
Baseball Cap Panda Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,277,273
Woollen Hat Bunny Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,277,288
Cowboy Hat Piglet Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,277,306
Panting Beaver Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,277,320
Good Job Boy Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,277,331
New Speech Balloon Meow honor
❓ Ayoub Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,277,336
No Way Girl Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,277,347
Pucker Up Bear Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,277,362
Cute & Crinkly Nyangi Stickers
❓ Fatima Zohra Lazaar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,277,492
New Dailylife Colorful Cats
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,279,340
Salad Rat Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,279,344
Woolly Hat Duckling Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,279,621
Woolly Socks Bear Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,279,742
Penguin Salad Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 88 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 88 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS