IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 92 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
2,353,507Huh Puppy Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,353,526Underpants Polar Bear Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,354,550Vacation Snoopy Stickers❓ Fatima Zohra LazaarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,356,666Backpack Panda Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,356,723Frisbee Rat Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,356,911Beanbag Piglet Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,356,940Rocker Penguin Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,357,019Cowboy Hat Blue Jay Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,357,131Ouch Cow Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,357,240LOL Lizard Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,357,357Barstool Moose Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,357,480Scooter Bear Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,357,506Bandage Rat Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,358,014Headphone Moose Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,358,465Mega Sticker Pack: 1500+🇺🇸 Digital Palette LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,358,743Frisbee Grandad Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,358,810Sickyaki Love Stickers❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,358,858Samurai Shimaenaga Stickers❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,359,793Mio Moon🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,360,553Scooter Teddy Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,360,582Frisbee Old Lady Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,360,611Beanbag Boy Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,360,626Hammock Cow Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,360,819Rocking Chair Skeleton❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,360,853Bandage Bunny Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,360,876Boohoo Lizard Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,360,992Water Bottle Robot Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,361,024Orange Juice Cow Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,361,050Elephant Cola Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,361,477Headphone Robot Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,362,425Earmuff Duckling Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,363,651Pearl Script Alphabet❓ leehwa koStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,363,656Pearl Script Alphabet2❓ leehwa koStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,363,973Pirate Rhino Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,363,988High Five Boy Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,364,072Scuba Polar Bear Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,364,089Barstool Kitten Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,364,295animated ghost❓ Sigma Sky, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,364,552Mini Golfi Stickers❓ David VentreStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,364,884Duckling Scooter Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,366,571Orange Juice Teddy Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,366,804Hammock Panda Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,366,869Cola Piglet Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,368,417Neon Summer Stickers2❓ leehwa koStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,371,086Lubyyang Perfunctory Stickers❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,371,133arrogant cat & dog stickers❓ Fatima Zohra LazaarStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,372,263Bufo Sticker Pack❓ Dheera VuppalaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,375,017Inu no kuchi dinosaur❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,376,942Pompompurin Animated Stickers❓ Varshaben RadadiyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,379,267Intense cat stickers❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,379,283Kawaii Charms Stickers❓ Sigma Sky, LLCStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,379,403Lovely FRIEREN Stickers❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,381,027Pearl Jewel Number Sticker❓ leehwa koStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,385,651Underpants Cow Stickers❓ Paul ScottStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,387,623Pearl Jewel Alphabet Sticker❓ leehwa koStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,392,707Sanfa Cat Animated Stickers❓ Prince YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,397,601Jersey Couple Stickers❓ Armine KarakhanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,397,758Shrine Maiden Chan❓ Armine KarakhanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,398,525Winter Dolly Stickers❓ Armine KarakhanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,398,610Ryoko & Kenta Stickers❓ Armine KarakhanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,399,687Mr Ponch Stickers❓ Armine KarakhanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,399,763Chibi Cutie Boy❓ Armine KarakhanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,399,792Mexican Axolotl Stickers❓ Armine KarakhanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,399,952Ikki and Mori Stickers❓ Armine KarakhanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,399,970ルクちゃんの丁寧な日常🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.Stickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,400,032Ikki Anime Stickers❓ Armine KarakhanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,400,062Mori Stickers❓ Armine KarakhanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,400,840Devil and Demoness Stickers❓ Armine KarakhanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,400,866Demoness Stickers❓ Armine KarakhanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,400,952Sophie Bunny Stickers❓ Armine KarakhanStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,401,490Pudgy Penguins: Love🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media IncStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,406,880Text Emoji Animated Stickers❓ Kishan DomadiyaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,420,665Spooky Office Ghosts Stickers❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,420,848Miao Cat Animated Stickers❓ Prince YadavStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,422,107Ham Ham Couple Prince❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,424,030Masterpiece: Reactions❓ ELYAS BERIAStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,428,816Mochi Pals Stickers❓ Toki AkaboshiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,436,465United Mazes Sticker Pack❓ Benjamin UelkStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,436,734BERRY & fric Stickers❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,437,242Hanamaru Obake Stickers❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,437,432Close Up Dramatic Hamster❓ Ayoub SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,438,671Willy Turkey's Thanksgiving❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,440,977Duckmoji: Duck Having a Day❓ Kevin MokStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,447,252Ruby Yoga Stickers❓ Ali KabiriStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,448,533Sailor Grump❓ Ahmad RafieiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,454,202Happy Birthday: Stickers❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,461,791Not Amused Cat❓ Ali KabiriStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,462,011Romance Klutz Bunny stickers❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,463,692MyMy Puppie🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet MinhStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,464,753Cute Duck Sticker Pack❓ andy giovannyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,466,220The Laid-Back Life of a Turtle❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,467,438Kumorun: Weather Girl Stickers❓ CazifyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,469,128I Am Bailey Stickers❓ CHRISTOPHER XUAN-WEY LIMStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,469,383L and Goku❓ Juan HaberStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,474,799スマホとにこにゃんステッカー❓ Hikari MaedaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,476,467MatchaBara 3DS: Capybara❓ ivan GorshkovStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,477,008Arabic daily life Stickers❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,480,599Moodie Feels Animated❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,483,699PinkFrog Stickers❓ Kazuhito TakahashiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,484,415Monkey 996❓ Tu NguyenStickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
2,353,507
Huh Puppy Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,353,526
Underpants Polar Bear Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,354,550
Vacation Snoopy Stickers
❓ Fatima Zohra Lazaar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,356,666
Backpack Panda Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,356,723
Frisbee Rat Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,356,911
Beanbag Piglet Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,356,940
Rocker Penguin Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,357,019
Cowboy Hat Blue Jay Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,357,131
Ouch Cow Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,357,240
LOL Lizard Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,357,357
Barstool Moose Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,357,480
Scooter Bear Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,357,506
Bandage Rat Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,358,014
Headphone Moose Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,358,465
Mega Sticker Pack: 1500+
🇺🇸 Digital Palette LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,358,743
Frisbee Grandad Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,358,810
Sickyaki Love Stickers
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,358,858
Samurai Shimaenaga Stickers
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,359,793
Mio Moon
🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,360,553
Scooter Teddy Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,360,582
Frisbee Old Lady Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,360,611
Beanbag Boy Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,360,626
Hammock Cow Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,360,819
Rocking Chair Skeleton
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,360,853
Bandage Bunny Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,360,876
Boohoo Lizard Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,360,992
Water Bottle Robot Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,361,024
Orange Juice Cow Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,361,050
Elephant Cola Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,361,477
Headphone Robot Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,362,425
Earmuff Duckling Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,363,651
Pearl Script Alphabet
❓ leehwa ko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,363,656
Pearl Script Alphabet2
❓ leehwa ko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,363,973
Pirate Rhino Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,363,988
High Five Boy Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,364,072
Scuba Polar Bear Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,364,089
Barstool Kitten Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,364,295
animated ghost
❓ Sigma Sky, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,364,552
Mini Golfi Stickers
❓ David Ventre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,364,884
Duckling Scooter Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,366,571
Orange Juice Teddy Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,366,804
Hammock Panda Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,366,869
Cola Piglet Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,368,417
Neon Summer Stickers2
❓ leehwa ko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,371,086
Lubyyang Perfunctory Stickers
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,371,133
arrogant cat & dog stickers
❓ Fatima Zohra Lazaar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,372,263
Bufo Sticker Pack
❓ Dheera Vuppala
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,375,017
Inu no kuchi dinosaur
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,376,942
Pompompurin Animated Stickers
❓ Varshaben Radadiya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,379,267
Intense cat stickers
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,379,283
Kawaii Charms Stickers
❓ Sigma Sky, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,379,403
Lovely FRIEREN Stickers
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,381,027
Pearl Jewel Number Sticker
❓ leehwa ko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,385,651
Underpants Cow Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,387,623
Pearl Jewel Alphabet Sticker
❓ leehwa ko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,392,707
Sanfa Cat Animated Stickers
❓ Prince Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,397,601
Jersey Couple Stickers
❓ Armine Karakhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,397,758
Shrine Maiden Chan
❓ Armine Karakhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,398,525
Winter Dolly Stickers
❓ Armine Karakhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,398,610
Ryoko & Kenta Stickers
❓ Armine Karakhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,399,687
Mr Ponch Stickers
❓ Armine Karakhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,399,763
Chibi Cutie Boy
❓ Armine Karakhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,399,792
Mexican Axolotl Stickers
❓ Armine Karakhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,399,952
Ikki and Mori Stickers
❓ Armine Karakhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,399,970
ルクちゃんの丁寧な日常
🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,400,032
Ikki Anime Stickers
❓ Armine Karakhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,400,062
Mori Stickers
❓ Armine Karakhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,400,840
Devil and Demoness Stickers
❓ Armine Karakhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,400,866
Demoness Stickers
❓ Armine Karakhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,400,952
Sophie Bunny Stickers
❓ Armine Karakhan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,401,490
Pudgy Penguins: Love
🇺🇸 Bare Tree Media Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,406,880
Text Emoji Animated Stickers
❓ Kishan Domadiya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,420,665
Spooky Office Ghosts Stickers
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,420,848
Miao Cat Animated Stickers
❓ Prince Yadav
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,422,107
Ham Ham Couple Prince
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,424,030
Masterpiece: Reactions
❓ ELYAS BERIA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,428,816
Mochi Pals Stickers
❓ Toki Akaboshi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,436,465
United Mazes Sticker Pack
❓ Benjamin Uelk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,436,734
BERRY & fric Stickers
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,437,242
Hanamaru Obake Stickers
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,437,432
Close Up Dramatic Hamster
❓ Ayoub Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,438,671
Willy Turkey's Thanksgiving
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,440,977
Duckmoji: Duck Having a Day
❓ Kevin Mok
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,447,252
Ruby Yoga Stickers
❓ Ali Kabiri
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,448,533
Sailor Grump
❓ Ahmad Rafiei
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,454,202
Happy Birthday: Stickers
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,461,791
Not Amused Cat
❓ Ali Kabiri
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,462,011
Romance Klutz Bunny stickers
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,463,692
MyMy Puppie
🇻🇳 Luu Thi Tuyet Minh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,464,753
Cute Duck Sticker Pack
❓ andy giovanny
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,466,220
The Laid-Back Life of a Turtle
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,467,438
Kumorun: Weather Girl Stickers
❓ Cazify
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,469,128
I Am Bailey Stickers
❓ CHRISTOPHER XUAN-WEY LIM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,469,383
L and Goku
❓ Juan Haber
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,474,799
スマホとにこにゃんステッカー
❓ Hikari Maeda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,476,467
MatchaBara 3DS: Capybara
❓ ivan Gorshkov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,477,008
Arabic daily life Stickers
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,480,599
Moodie Feels Animated
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,483,699
PinkFrog Stickers
❓ Kazuhito Takahashi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,484,415
Monkey 996
❓ Tu Nguyen
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
←PAGE 92 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 92 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS