IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 93 OF 93→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
2,486,527BadAppsBuddy Retro Stickers❓ BadAppsBuddyStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,490,048Your love so invincible❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,495,223Bunny Sticker❓ Nam VoStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,497,221tora nyanko1❓ masappStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,502,014Benny & Friends Stickers❓ Anthony CervantesStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,506,376Super Confident Snoopy Sticker❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,511,553Nini the IT Pet Daily stickers❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,512,796Labor Day Vibes❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,519,596Halloween Holiday Sticker Pack❓ Celestial FlairStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,528,561Cute & Scruffy hamster sticker❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,528,564Ghost Cats: Halloween Stickers❓ Aaron HamptonStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,528,701No Motivation Pometone❓ Anass SebaaouiStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,531,036Emote Stickers❓ Breeze CreationsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,535,976Mallow Christmas: Sweet Winter❓ Arturo Estrada De LeonStickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
2,538,808TokenGiggles❓ 鸿祥 陈Stickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
2,540,278Punjabi Sayings❓ Simran SandhuStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,543,300Rick Stickers❓ Katherine HopkinsStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,545,985Funny SHO CHAN FATHER Stickers❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,545,996CatChips Andosan the Penguin❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,547,769Mimbi Bloop❓ ELYAS BERIAStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,549,261Happy Critters Sticker Set❓ Liping LiuStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,550,897Sunny Critters Sticker Set❓ Liping LiuStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,550,898Cozy Critters Sticker Set❓ Liping LiuStickers<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,551,054Pumpkin Spice Life❓ Svetlana TokarenkoStickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
2,551,328Sheet Ghost-Halloween Stickers❓ 婉 唐Stickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
2,559,093Tiny Cat Feelings❓ Diego AsuaStickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.005.0
2,561,235Muslim Stickers - Islamic Pro❓ Sakariya MuktaStickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
2,562,821Birthday Stickers +❓ Sakariya MuktaStickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
2,563,178Stickers of Funny Tanuki❓ Habiba GueddidaStickers<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
2,486,527
BadAppsBuddy Retro Stickers
❓ BadAppsBuddy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,490,048
Your love so invincible
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,495,223
Bunny Sticker
❓ Nam Vo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,497,221
tora nyanko1
❓ masapp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,502,014
Benny & Friends Stickers
❓ Anthony Cervantes
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,506,376
Super Confident Snoopy Sticker
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,511,553
Nini the IT Pet Daily stickers
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,512,796
Labor Day Vibes
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,519,596
Halloween Holiday Sticker Pack
❓ Celestial Flair
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,528,561
Cute & Scruffy hamster sticker
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,528,564
Ghost Cats: Halloween Stickers
❓ Aaron Hampton
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,528,701
No Motivation Pometone
❓ Anass Sebaaoui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,531,036
Emote Stickers
❓ Breeze Creations
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,535,976
Mallow Christmas: Sweet Winter
❓ Arturo Estrada De Leon
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
2,538,808
TokenGiggles
❓ 鸿祥 陈
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
2,540,278
Punjabi Sayings
❓ Simran Sandhu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,543,300
Rick Stickers
❓ Katherine Hopkins
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,545,985
Funny SHO CHAN FATHER Stickers
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,545,996
CatChips Andosan the Penguin
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,547,769
Mimbi Bloop
❓ ELYAS BERIA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,549,261
Happy Critters Sticker Set
❓ Liping Liu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,550,897
Sunny Critters Sticker Set
❓ Liping Liu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,550,898
Cozy Critters Sticker Set
❓ Liping Liu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,551,054
Pumpkin Spice Life
❓ Svetlana Tokarenko
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
2,551,328
Sheet Ghost-Halloween Stickers
❓ 婉 唐
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
2,559,093
Tiny Cat Feelings
❓ Diego Asua
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
2,561,235
Muslim Stickers - Islamic Pro
❓ Sakariya Mukta
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
2,562,821
Birthday Stickers +
❓ Sakariya Mukta
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
2,563,178
Stickers of Funny Tanuki
❓ Habiba Gueddida
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
←PAGE 93 OF 93→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 93 OF 93 · 9,229 APPS