IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 15 OF 834→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
44,230Cheap Fuel WA: diesel & petrol❓ GRAEME FOSTERTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
44,291Cabsure🇹🇭 Sarun WongpatcharapakornTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
44,359Oise Mobilité❓ Oise MobilitéTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
44,434Great Western Railway🇬🇧 First Great WesternTravel<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.6
44,451Mais Trop ! - Métro Paris❓ Florent CrivelloTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
44,460citymobile🇨🇭 anthrazit agTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
44,500Cefalù🇮🇹 Cusimano DesignTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
44,501Spotted by Locals City Guides🇳🇱 Spotted B.V.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
44,639GEM Motoring Assist🇬🇧 Call Assist LtdTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
44,676城巴 Citybus🇭🇰 Bravo Transport Services LimitedTravel<$5,000
—
20,000$0.051.6
44,735Irish Ferries🇮🇪 Irish FerriesTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
44,736Yandex Go: Taxi Food Delivery🇷🇺 Mikromobilnost dooTravel<$5,000
—
700,000$0.004.9
44,753BicinCittà🇮🇹 Comunicare s.r.l.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
44,762Hutt and City Taxis Wellington🇦🇺 Mobile Technologies International Pty LtdTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
44,791Rajasthan🇮🇳 Reality Premedia Services Pvt. Ltd.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
44,834Bresciapp!🇮🇹 BRESCIA MOBILITA' SPA SOCIETA' METROPOLITANA DI MOBILITA'Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
44,865Jízdní řády IDOS🇨🇿 CHAPS spol. s r.o.Travel<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.7
44,902Phoenix Light Rail Timetable❓ Mark SchlesingerTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
44,993Diners Club International🇺🇸 Discover Financial ServicesTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
45,019Rosedale Livery❓ Brand New App Inc.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
45,027Länstrafiken Örebro🇸🇪 Infospread Euro ABTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
45,028Sörmlandstrafiken🇸🇪 Infospread Euro ABTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
45,041Pilot🇺🇸 Pilot Flying JTravel<$5,000
—
50,000$0.024.8
45,122Heinemann🇩🇪 Gebr. Heinemann SE & Co. KGTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
45,165Sesame Place🇺🇸 SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment Inc.Travel<$5,000
—
9,000$0.114.9
45,231Q8 Airport - Kuwait🇰🇼 PiXiL International Co. For Materials, Systems And Sets Of Communication LLCTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
45,256Colorado Byways Guide🇺🇸 Miles Partnership, LLLPTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
45,326同程旅行-订酒店机票火车票,低价打车🇨🇳 Tongcheng Network Technology Co., Ltd.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000,000$0.004.6
45,352Cabify🇪🇸 CabifyTravel<$5,000
—
200,000$0.014.8
45,372BALEÀRIA: Travel by ferry🇪🇸 BALEÀRIA EUROLINEAS MARÍTIMAS, S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
8,000$0.132.9
45,401盛名时刻表❓ 伟 李Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
45,421MyBluebird Taxi & Car Rental🇮🇩 BLUE BIRD, PT TBKTravel<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.7
45,431RavennaMosaici🇮🇹 RAMA internet serviceTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
45,437Flight Tracker Expert🇫🇷 Smart Mobile SoftwareTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
45,451World of Hyatt: Book Hotels🇺🇸 HyattTravel<$5,000
—
100,000$0.014.9
45,452iJasna - Jasná Nízké Tatry❓ Miroslav RyskaTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,487Beach TV - Panama City Beach🇺🇸 Destination NetworkTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
45,540UDOT Traffic🇺🇸 Utah Department of TransportationTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
45,639GERMAN - SPEAKit.TV (Video Course) (5X002VIMdl)🇮🇱 Prolog LTDTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
45,730Meilenbuddy❓ Christoph HardingTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,747Convert Any Unit Lite🇺🇸 Cider Software LLCTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
45,776FahrPlaner🇩🇪 Verkehrsverbund Bremen Niedersachsen GmbH (VBN)Travel<$5,000
—
9,000$0.114.4
45,790NonRev🇺🇸 Airline Employee Travel Services LLCTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
45,854Chancellorsville Battle App🇺🇸 American Battlefield TrustTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
45,889Myrtle Beach Bucks❓ Myrtle Beach BucksTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
45,893Myrtle Beach Guide❓ Myrtle Beach BucksTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
45,954Latitudes🇮🇹 Latitudes SrlTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,969雙北公車即時資訊❓ YEH TSUNG MINGTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
46,016Seç Turizm🇹🇷 Biletall.comTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
46,023Lynk Taxis🇮🇪 Global TaxisTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
46,029Fındıkkale Turizm🇹🇷 Biletall.comTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
46,090Bons Plans Voyage New York🇫🇷 Voyage en francaisTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
46,095航旅纵横-民航官方直销平台🇨🇳 China Travelsky Technology LimitedTravel<$5,000
—
900,000$0.004.6
46,24707000 Taxi🇳🇴 ITF INTERNETT TRAFIKK FORMIDLING ASTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
46,252Taxi.de🇩🇪 Talex mobile solutions GmbHTravel<$5,000
—
5,000$0.203.0
46,287FGC: horario, zonas, tarifas🇪🇸 FGCTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
46,299LoungeUp❓ D-EDGE SASTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
46,302Ski amadé🇦🇹 Ski amadé GmbHTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
46,312台灣觀光景點 Taiwan Resorts🇹🇼 Frankytw.comTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
46,313Taiwan Resorts 台灣觀光景點🇹🇼 Frankytw.comTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
46,314JetBlue🇺🇸 JetBlue AirwaysTravel<$5,000
—
200,000$0.014.9
46,344Saalbach Hinterglemm🇦🇹 Tourismusverband Saalbach HinterglemmTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
46,348SMRTConnect🇸🇬 SMRT Corporation LtdTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
46,357Official Metro de Madrid🇪🇸 Metro Madrid, S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
7,000$0.142.4
46,364Vacation Planner🇺🇸 Manu GuptaTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
46,370Antwerp-Tax🇧🇪 Antwerp TaxTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
46,409VisitorTips❓ Corporate Web Image, Inc.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
46,555Next Bus Times London❓ Petr KrojzlTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
46,556Next Bus Times for London❓ Petr KrojzlTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
46,613UK Roads - Traffic & Cameras🇬🇧 Coderun Technologies LtdTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
46,634Visit Radcliff & Fort Knox🇺🇸 Red Pixel Studios, Inc.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
46,689Grabaseat🇳🇿 Air New ZealandTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
46,695TourMe❓ cn.pioneerTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
46,696אנגלית - כל הקורסים ללימוד עצמי🇮🇱 Prolog LTDTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
46,699צרפתית - דבר חופשי! - קורס בווידיאו (VIMdl50003)🇮🇱 Prolog LTDTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
46,718Viaje Mais Revista🇧🇷 Editora EuropaTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
46,720ebookers Hotels & Flights🇺🇸 Expedia, Inc.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
46,728LogIt Lite❓ Alpha-Kinetic SystemsTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
46,743GLOBAL PASSPORT🇯🇵 KDDI CORPORATIONTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
46,749Italia! Guide Magazine🇬🇧 Anthem Publishing LtdTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
46,757easyJet: Travel App🇬🇧 easyJet Airline Company LimitedTravel<$5,000
—
400,000$0.004.8
46,821易遊網 - 機票、訂房及旅遊專屬優惠🇹🇼 ezTravel Co., Ltd.Travel<$5,000
—
40,000$0.034.8
46,872Beach TV - Gulf Coast🇺🇸 Destination NetworkTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
46,875Atlanta Channel🇺🇸 Destination NetworkTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
46,898Key TV - The Florida Keys🇺🇸 Destination NetworkTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
46,899Beach TV - Myrtle Beach🇺🇸 Destination NetworkTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
46,900New Orleans Television🇺🇸 Destination NetworkTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
46,921Salzburg Verkehr🇩🇪 Verkehrsauskunft Osterreich VAO GmbHTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
46,962指指通會話 臺灣華語-日本 touch&talk LITE🇯🇵 Yubisashi Co., Ltd. (Apps)Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
46,971Taxi 8111🇮🇹 MicrotekTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
46,979Yillio❓ RouteCentric, Inc.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
47,009Happicabs - Essex Taxi App🇬🇧 Happi Group LimitedTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
47,021Discover Sète🇫🇷 Furet CompanyTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
47,046Roadside Presidents🇺🇸 This Exit LLCTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
47,087Hotel MSSNGR❓ Hotel MSSNGR GmbHTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
47,095National Mall Edition❓ Keystone Business Development CorporationTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
47,130Like Israel❓ Labgoo Ltd.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
47,173Locatify SmartGuide🇮🇸 LocatifyTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
47,217how2hershey❓ Sayin Enterprises, LLCTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
47,223New York:🇺🇸 PocketGuide Inc.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
44,230
Cheap Fuel WA: diesel & petrol
❓ GRAEME FOSTER
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,291
Cabsure
🇹🇭 Sarun Wongpatcharapakorn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,359
Oise Mobilité
❓ Oise Mobilité
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,434
Great Western Railway
🇬🇧 First Great Western
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
44,451
Mais Trop ! - Métro Paris
❓ Florent Crivello
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,460
citymobile
🇨🇭 anthrazit ag
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,500
Cefalù
🇮🇹 Cusimano Design
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,501
Spotted by Locals City Guides
🇳🇱 Spotted B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,639
GEM Motoring Assist
🇬🇧 Call Assist Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,676
城巴 Citybus
🇭🇰 Bravo Transport Services Limited
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
44,735
Irish Ferries
🇮🇪 Irish Ferries
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,736
Yandex Go: Taxi Food Delivery
🇷🇺 Mikromobilnost doo
<$5,000
—
700,000 dl
44,753
BicinCittà
🇮🇹 Comunicare s.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,762
Hutt and City Taxis Wellington
🇦🇺 Mobile Technologies International Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,791
Rajasthan
🇮🇳 Reality Premedia Services Pvt. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,834
Bresciapp!
🇮🇹 BRESCIA MOBILITA' SPA SOCIETA' METROPOLITANA DI MOBILITA'
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,865
Jízdní řády IDOS
🇨🇿 CHAPS spol. s r.o.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
44,902
Phoenix Light Rail Timetable
❓ Mark Schlesinger
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,993
Diners Club International
🇺🇸 Discover Financial Services
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,019
Rosedale Livery
❓ Brand New App Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,027
Länstrafiken Örebro
🇸🇪 Infospread Euro AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,028
Sörmlandstrafiken
🇸🇪 Infospread Euro AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,041
Pilot
🇺🇸 Pilot Flying J
<$5,000
—
50,000 dl
45,122
Heinemann
🇩🇪 Gebr. Heinemann SE & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,165
Sesame Place
🇺🇸 SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment Inc.
<$5,000
—
9,000 dl
45,231
Q8 Airport - Kuwait
🇰🇼 PiXiL International Co. For Materials, Systems And Sets Of Communication LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,256
Colorado Byways Guide
🇺🇸 Miles Partnership, LLLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,326
同程旅行-订酒店机票火车票,低价打车
🇨🇳 Tongcheng Network Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000,000 dl
45,352
Cabify
🇪🇸 Cabify
<$5,000
—
200,000 dl
45,372
BALEÀRIA: Travel by ferry
🇪🇸 BALEÀRIA EUROLINEAS MARÍTIMAS, S.A.
<$5,000
—
8,000 dl
45,401
盛名时刻表
❓ 伟 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,421
MyBluebird Taxi & Car Rental
🇮🇩 BLUE BIRD, PT TBK
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
45,431
RavennaMosaici
🇮🇹 RAMA internet service
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,437
Flight Tracker Expert
🇫🇷 Smart Mobile Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,451
World of Hyatt: Book Hotels
🇺🇸 Hyatt
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
45,452
iJasna - Jasná Nízké Tatry
❓ Miroslav Ryska
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,487
Beach TV - Panama City Beach
🇺🇸 Destination Network
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,540
UDOT Traffic
🇺🇸 Utah Department of Transportation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,639
GERMAN - SPEAKit.TV (Video Course) (5X002VIMdl)
🇮🇱 Prolog LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,730
Meilenbuddy
❓ Christoph Harding
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,747
Convert Any Unit Lite
🇺🇸 Cider Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,776
FahrPlaner
🇩🇪 Verkehrsverbund Bremen Niedersachsen GmbH (VBN)
<$5,000
—
9,000 dl
45,790
NonRev
🇺🇸 Airline Employee Travel Services LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,854
Chancellorsville Battle App
🇺🇸 American Battlefield Trust
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,889
Myrtle Beach Bucks
❓ Myrtle Beach Bucks
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,893
Myrtle Beach Guide
❓ Myrtle Beach Bucks
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,954
Latitudes
🇮🇹 Latitudes Srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,969
雙北公車即時資訊
❓ YEH TSUNG MING
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,016
Seç Turizm
🇹🇷 Biletall.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,023
Lynk Taxis
🇮🇪 Global Taxis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,029
Fındıkkale Turizm
🇹🇷 Biletall.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,090
Bons Plans Voyage New York
🇫🇷 Voyage en francais
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,095
航旅纵横-民航官方直销平台
🇨🇳 China Travelsky Technology Limited
<$5,000
—
900,000 dl
46,247
07000 Taxi
🇳🇴 ITF INTERNETT TRAFIKK FORMIDLING AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,252
Taxi.de
🇩🇪 Talex mobile solutions GmbH
<$5,000
—
5,000 dl
46,287
FGC: horario, zonas, tarifas
🇪🇸 FGC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,299
LoungeUp
❓ D-EDGE SAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,302
Ski amadé
🇦🇹 Ski amadé GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,312
台灣觀光景點 Taiwan Resorts
🇹🇼 Frankytw.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,313
Taiwan Resorts 台灣觀光景點
🇹🇼 Frankytw.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,314
JetBlue
🇺🇸 JetBlue Airways
<$5,000
—
200,000 dl
46,344
Saalbach Hinterglemm
🇦🇹 Tourismusverband Saalbach Hinterglemm
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,348
SMRTConnect
🇸🇬 SMRT Corporation Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,357
Official Metro de Madrid
🇪🇸 Metro Madrid, S.A.
<$5,000
—
7,000 dl
46,364
Vacation Planner
🇺🇸 Manu Gupta
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,370
Antwerp-Tax
🇧🇪 Antwerp Tax
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,409
VisitorTips
❓ Corporate Web Image, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,555
Next Bus Times London
❓ Petr Krojzl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,556
Next Bus Times for London
❓ Petr Krojzl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,613
UK Roads - Traffic & Cameras
🇬🇧 Coderun Technologies Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,634
Visit Radcliff & Fort Knox
🇺🇸 Red Pixel Studios, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,689
Grabaseat
🇳🇿 Air New Zealand
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,695
TourMe
❓ cn.pioneer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,696
אנגלית - כל הקורסים ללימוד עצמי
🇮🇱 Prolog LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,699
צרפתית - דבר חופשי! - קורס בווידיאו (VIMdl50003)
🇮🇱 Prolog LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,718
Viaje Mais Revista
🇧🇷 Editora Europa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,720
ebookers Hotels & Flights
🇺🇸 Expedia, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,728
LogIt Lite
❓ Alpha-Kinetic Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,743
GLOBAL PASSPORT
🇯🇵 KDDI CORPORATION
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,749
Italia! Guide Magazine
🇬🇧 Anthem Publishing Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,757
easyJet: Travel App
🇬🇧 easyJet Airline Company Limited
<$5,000
—
400,000 dl
46,821
易遊網 - 機票、訂房及旅遊專屬優惠
🇹🇼 ezTravel Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
40,000 dl
46,872
Beach TV - Gulf Coast
🇺🇸 Destination Network
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,875
Atlanta Channel
🇺🇸 Destination Network
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,898
Key TV - The Florida Keys
🇺🇸 Destination Network
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,899
Beach TV - Myrtle Beach
🇺🇸 Destination Network
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,900
New Orleans Television
🇺🇸 Destination Network
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,921
Salzburg Verkehr
🇩🇪 Verkehrsauskunft Osterreich VAO GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,962
指指通會話 臺灣華語-日本 touch&talk LITE
🇯🇵 Yubisashi Co., Ltd. (Apps)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,971
Taxi 8111
🇮🇹 Microtek
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
46,979
Yillio
❓ RouteCentric, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
47,009
Happicabs - Essex Taxi App
🇬🇧 Happi Group Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
47,021
Discover Sète
🇫🇷 Furet Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
47,046
Roadside Presidents
🇺🇸 This Exit LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
47,087
Hotel MSSNGR
❓ Hotel MSSNGR GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
47,095
National Mall Edition
❓ Keystone Business Development Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
47,130
Like Israel
❓ Labgoo Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
47,173
Locatify SmartGuide
🇮🇸 Locatify
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
47,217
how2hershey
❓ Sayin Enterprises, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
47,223
New York:
🇺🇸 PocketGuide Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 15 OF 834→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 15 OF 834 · 83,309 APPS