IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 74 OF 834→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
213,150Asistencia app🇺🇸 Lifeone Assist LLCTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
213,162Kasprowy Wierch - PKL🇵🇱 Amistad sp. z o.o.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
213,181AFAQY GPS🇸🇦 AFAQYTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
213,196iHotel🇦🇷 iBaires SRLTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,202Next Caltrain❓ Andrew FangTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
213,240Eric's New York - Travel Guide🇺🇸 New York Media GroupTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
213,257Caminos de Santiago🇪🇸 Centro Nacional de Información GeográficaTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,305City Sightseeing España🇪🇸 DESARROLLO Y SISTEMAS INFORMATICOS CANARIAS SOCIEDAD LIMITADATravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.2
213,315Erlebnis Nationalpark🇩🇪 Outdooractive AGTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,330Free camping❓ Victor WickstromTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.4
213,335Avant2Go Car Sharing❓ Avant car d.o.o.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
213,350ILKLEY TAXIS🇮🇪 NUDG MULTI APP SERVICES LIMITEDTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,357Stankell❓ Sylvain HUOTTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
213,367Reisplan❓ eShopprTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,392Ilios Reizen❓ eShopprTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
213,406Hastie MAC CABS🇬🇧 Hastie Cars LTDTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,421Vendée Vallée🇫🇷 France TouristicTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,453Marina Ahoy❓ Marina Ahoy OÜTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,514Wild Campen❓ Victor WickstromTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,525MyLimo247🇮🇳 Vxceed Technologies (NZ) LimitedTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
213,544Breedekloof Wine Valley🇿🇦 ConnectMobiles24 Pty LtdTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,545Crossleys🇬🇧 Crossley Private HireTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,574Radio Taxi Serc Wrocław🇵🇱 Tiskel Sp. z o.o.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,582Sayers Cars East London Minicabs🇬🇧 Cordic LtdTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,605Park2Go❓ Park2Go Inc.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,641PayiQ Tickets🇬🇧 iQ Payments OyTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,651WiFox🇺🇸 foXnoMad, LLCTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
213,680Liftango🇳🇿 LiftangoTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
213,714Little Ride🇰🇪 Craft SiliconTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
213,788Cars On Demand (COD) Rider🇦🇺 Cars On Demand Operations Pty LtdTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
213,854國道一路通🇹🇼 DoItWell Application LtdTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
213,882TAXI 100 ZECE🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRLTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,890TAXI DENIZ🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRLTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,900BUSUP🇪🇸 BUSUP TECHNOLOGIES, S.L.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
213,901Broads ByCycle🇮🇪 Freebike s.r.o.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,963Thai the Knot Sales Companion🇺🇸 TravPRO Mobile, LLCTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
213,969DEKRA Safety App🇮🇹 Infodrive DevTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
213,977Riide❓ RiideTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
214,013Vacation: Roadside Attractions🇨🇿 iStuffTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
214,014Plaisance Morbihan🇫🇷 PrimOceanTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,046Discover Seoul Pass🇰🇷 서울관광재단Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
214,071TAXI Mediaș🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRLTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
214,076Milos Guide App🇬🇷 SOFTWeb - Adaptive I.T. SolutionsTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
214,100Montilla❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
214,115TAXI Albertini🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRLTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,122Online TAXI FLOREA Alba Iulia🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRLTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,130Online TAXI Fulger Focsani🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRLTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,137Radio Carlisle Taxis🇬🇧 EESA CM LTDTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
214,143Taxi 949 Galati🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRLTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,151Paravecmoi❓ Anthony MerzoukiTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
214,167Online Booking cab - Meri auto❓ Blg Technologies Private LimitedTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,171TUI MAGIC LIFE App🇩🇪 TUI AGTravel<$5,000
—
6,000$0.173.4
214,172Go Eav🇮🇹 Pluservice.netTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.1
214,217Transit GO Ticket🇺🇸 Bytemark, Inc.Travel<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.5
214,319Pozoblanco❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,331Radio Taxis Saint Etienne🇫🇷 France TaxiTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,352Venture North Heritage🇬🇧 NB CommunicationTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,359Tracknovate Reloaded❓ Sumit ChordiyaTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,361Museo Sefardí de Toledo🇪🇸 GVAMTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
214,382Такси 26 РЕГИОН❓ Maxim KulaginTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
214,395Drimphone❓ Drimnano SL.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
214,440I love Novi Sad vodič🇷🇸 DeutrixTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,450Turismo Canelones🇺🇾 Intendencia de CanelonesTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,531Zanadu Travel❓ Beijing Zannadu International Travel Service Co., Ltd.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
214,589BIKETOWNpdx🇺🇸 Lyft, Inc.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
214,600iSuitcase❓ Grigory KonovalovTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,614DIC Brno❓ Brněnské komunikace a.s.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,670Mi Viaje ARAG🇪🇸 ARAG SE, Sucursal en EspanaTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,698הלנות❓ roni mosheTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,811EastSong US❓ Recknagel Consulting GmbHTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
214,820Jena: Zeiss & Abbe🇩🇪 itour city guide GmbHTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,861CNG Net🇧🇬 Methodia WebTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
214,872Bari Social❓ Cooperativa Sociale CAPSTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,915Seven Eleven Taxi Brampton❓ A Seven Eleven Taxi IncTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
214,949TaxiCalci - Compare Taxi Fares❓ sohan vananiTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
215,082VKU🇩🇪 Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbHTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
215,143Fachada de San Marcos de León❓ Miguel Perez CabezasTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
215,146MOTAŞ - Malatya Ulaşım🇹🇷 Asis ElektronikTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
215,159trav.ly❓ Molten MouseTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
215,174Worldpackers Travel the World🇺🇸 WorldpackersTravel<$5,000
—
40,000$0.034.9
215,249Going to the Sun Road GyPSy❓ Gypsy Guide GPS LLCTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
215,286世界データ定額🇯🇵 KDDI CORPORATIONTravel<$5,000
—
20,000$0.051.0
215,317Priego❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
215,392SmartSuite❓ Lansoft SLTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
215,393KD Hotels, Santorini❓ H&S Technology Solutions S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
215,457VOYO - Driving. Perfected.🇺🇸 VoyomotiveTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
215,464Crimson Concierge❓ RideCell LLCTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
215,486New Caledonia VR🇦🇺 Start BeyondTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
215,492Varbergs taxi❓ TopSweden ABTravel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
215,521La Rambla❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
215,619Pilbeo - Camino de Santiago🇪🇸 Pilbeo S.L.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
215,708173叫計程車 更便宜❓ AN CHENG FLEET CO., LTD.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
215,720Ayuntamiento de Rute❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
215,750Alcaracejos❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
215,758Benamejí❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
215,764Bujalance❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
215,779Cañete de las Torres❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
215,785El Carpio❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
215,788Fuente Carreteros❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
215,791Almedinilla❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.Travel<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
213,150
Asistencia app
🇺🇸 Lifeone Assist LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,162
Kasprowy Wierch - PKL
🇵🇱 Amistad sp. z o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,181
AFAQY GPS
🇸🇦 AFAQY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,196
iHotel
🇦🇷 iBaires SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,202
Next Caltrain
❓ Andrew Fang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,240
Eric's New York - Travel Guide
🇺🇸 New York Media Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,257
Caminos de Santiago
🇪🇸 Centro Nacional de Información Geográfica
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,305
City Sightseeing España
🇪🇸 DESARROLLO Y SISTEMAS INFORMATICOS CANARIAS SOCIEDAD LIMITADA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,315
Erlebnis Nationalpark
🇩🇪 Outdooractive AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,330
Free camping
❓ Victor Wickstrom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,335
Avant2Go Car Sharing
❓ Avant car d.o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,350
ILKLEY TAXIS
🇮🇪 NUDG MULTI APP SERVICES LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,357
Stankell
❓ Sylvain HUOT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,367
Reisplan
❓ eShoppr
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,392
Ilios Reizen
❓ eShoppr
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,406
Hastie MAC CABS
🇬🇧 Hastie Cars LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,421
Vendée Vallée
🇫🇷 France Touristic
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,453
Marina Ahoy
❓ Marina Ahoy OÜ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,514
Wild Campen
❓ Victor Wickstrom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,525
MyLimo247
🇮🇳 Vxceed Technologies (NZ) Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,544
Breedekloof Wine Valley
🇿🇦 ConnectMobiles24 Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,545
Crossleys
🇬🇧 Crossley Private Hire
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,574
Radio Taxi Serc Wrocław
🇵🇱 Tiskel Sp. z o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,582
Sayers Cars East London Minicabs
🇬🇧 Cordic Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,605
Park2Go
❓ Park2Go Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,641
PayiQ Tickets
🇬🇧 iQ Payments Oy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,651
WiFox
🇺🇸 foXnoMad, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,680
Liftango
🇳🇿 Liftango
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,714
Little Ride
🇰🇪 Craft Silicon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,788
Cars On Demand (COD) Rider
🇦🇺 Cars On Demand Operations Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,854
國道一路通
🇹🇼 DoItWell Application Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,882
TAXI 100 ZECE
🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,890
TAXI DENIZ
🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,900
BUSUP
🇪🇸 BUSUP TECHNOLOGIES, S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,901
Broads ByCycle
🇮🇪 Freebike s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,963
Thai the Knot Sales Companion
🇺🇸 TravPRO Mobile, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,969
DEKRA Safety App
🇮🇹 Infodrive Dev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
213,977
Riide
❓ Riide
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,013
Vacation: Roadside Attractions
🇨🇿 iStuff
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,014
Plaisance Morbihan
🇫🇷 PrimOcean
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,046
Discover Seoul Pass
🇰🇷 서울관광재단
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,071
TAXI Mediaș
🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,076
Milos Guide App
🇬🇷 SOFTWeb - Adaptive I.T. Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,100
Montilla
❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,115
TAXI Albertini
🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,122
Online TAXI FLOREA Alba Iulia
🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,130
Online TAXI Fulger Focsani
🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,137
Radio Carlisle Taxis
🇬🇧 EESA CM LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,143
Taxi 949 Galati
🇷🇴 SC ENHANCED TERMINALS FOR TELEPHONY EMULATION SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,151
Paravecmoi
❓ Anthony Merzouki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,167
Online Booking cab - Meri auto
❓ Blg Technologies Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,171
TUI MAGIC LIFE App
🇩🇪 TUI AG
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
214,172
Go Eav
🇮🇹 Pluservice.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,217
Transit GO Ticket
🇺🇸 Bytemark, Inc.
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
214,319
Pozoblanco
❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,331
Radio Taxis Saint Etienne
🇫🇷 France Taxi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,352
Venture North Heritage
🇬🇧 NB Communication
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,359
Tracknovate Reloaded
❓ Sumit Chordiya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,361
Museo Sefardí de Toledo
🇪🇸 GVAM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,382
Такси 26 РЕГИОН
❓ Maxim Kulagin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,395
Drimphone
❓ Drimnano SL.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,440
I love Novi Sad vodič
🇷🇸 Deutrix
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,450
Turismo Canelones
🇺🇾 Intendencia de Canelones
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,531
Zanadu Travel
❓ Beijing Zannadu International Travel Service Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,589
BIKETOWNpdx
🇺🇸 Lyft, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,600
iSuitcase
❓ Grigory Konovalov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,614
DIC Brno
❓ Brněnské komunikace a.s.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,670
Mi Viaje ARAG
🇪🇸 ARAG SE, Sucursal en Espana
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,698
הלנות
❓ roni moshe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,811
EastSong US
❓ Recknagel Consulting GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,820
Jena: Zeiss & Abbe
🇩🇪 itour city guide GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,861
CNG Net
🇧🇬 Methodia Web
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,872
Bari Social
❓ Cooperativa Sociale CAPS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,915
Seven Eleven Taxi Brampton
❓ A Seven Eleven Taxi Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
214,949
TaxiCalci - Compare Taxi Fares
❓ sohan vanani
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,082
VKU
🇩🇪 Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,143
Fachada de San Marcos de León
❓ Miguel Perez Cabezas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,146
MOTAŞ - Malatya Ulaşım
🇹🇷 Asis Elektronik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,159
trav.ly
❓ Molten Mouse
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,174
Worldpackers Travel the World
🇺🇸 Worldpackers
<$5,000
—
40,000 dl
215,249
Going to the Sun Road GyPSy
❓ Gypsy Guide GPS LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,286
世界データ定額
🇯🇵 KDDI CORPORATION
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
215,317
Priego
❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,392
SmartSuite
❓ Lansoft SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,393
KD Hotels, Santorini
❓ H&S Technology Solutions S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,457
VOYO - Driving. Perfected.
🇺🇸 Voyomotive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,464
Crimson Concierge
❓ RideCell LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,486
New Caledonia VR
🇦🇺 Start Beyond
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,492
Varbergs taxi
❓ TopSweden AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,521
La Rambla
❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,619
Pilbeo - Camino de Santiago
🇪🇸 Pilbeo S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,708
173叫計程車 更便宜
❓ AN CHENG FLEET CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,720
Ayuntamiento de Rute
❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,750
Alcaracejos
❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,758
Benamejí
❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,764
Bujalance
❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,779
Cañete de las Torres
❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,785
El Carpio
❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,788
Fuente Carreteros
❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
215,791
Almedinilla
❓ Empresa Provincial de Informatica S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 74 OF 834→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 74 OF 834 · 83,309 APPS