IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 112 OF 2,598→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
155,011IP and Subnet Calculator❓ Le VuUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,019Stadt Wien🇦🇹 Stadt WienUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
155,020Flowbox Enterprise❓ Flowbox s.r.o.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,021Electric PRO❓ Nic KolbeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
155,031Oconee EMC❓ The Oconee Electric Membership CorpUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
155,034思安智云❓ 南京思智信息科技 有限公司Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,043Nubbix Cuentas🇪🇸 Copermática S.L.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,057SVGm Unlimited❓ Dennie FrifeldtUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,088IPCSupport❓ Infinite Peripherals Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
155,092Smash Up Randomizer❓ Baby Marsupial Creations LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
155,097Label Zap❓ Michael HandUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
155,116iNaqittaq❓ Kativik School BoardUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
155,124Easy Bread Invoice❓ dan FortezzoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,127Geberit Service🇨🇭 Geberit International AGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,1393DMark Sling Shot Benchmark🇺🇸 Underwriters Laboratories, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
155,1533Växel🇭🇰 Hi3G Access ABUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,168SECOM SAFE🇬🇧 SecomUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,170ADNOC Dist🇦🇪 ADNOC DistributionUtilities<$5,000
—
20,000$0.053.0
155,173Werwölfe Vollmondnacht🇩🇪 Ravensburger Verlag GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
6,000$0.174.0
155,191Find My Parcels🇹🇷 Mustafa DurUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
155,194Silicon Labs SensorPuck Cloud❓ Mesh Systems LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,205VITEK Transcendent Viewer🇺🇸 Vitek Industrial Video Products, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
155,210Richmond Police Department❓ The City of RichmondUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
155,211UTCrew Flight Crew Transport🇮🇳 PLEXITECH TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
155,221Bandwidth Monitor for TekSavvy❓ Raymond TangUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
155,229iRetro — The Internet Browser🇷🇺 QURAI SOFTWARE - FZCOUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
155,233doodles! stickers and sketches❓ appikiko LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,267Stonkam❓ 锡敏 石Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,287SmartEye❓ 剑 熊Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
155,313Qcam Link🇺🇸 AmcrestUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
155,328enQRypt🇯🇵 ABT Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,353Drive recorder Z❓ atsuhiro ichikawaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
155,373MES🇨🇦 Les Equipements d Erabliere CDL incUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,398Steamtec Sauna❓ Shenzhen TOLO Leisure Equipment Co., LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,406Favorite Contacts Widget quike❓ luca calcianoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
155,407iKECIN HOME❓ 成都市科什科技有限公司Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,414Free 2D Barcode Scanner For iPhone❓ dung leUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,431XText: Cipher Text❓ DeeHang Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,449Aza-e-Hussain🇺🇸 Mehdi RazaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,480Made in - Barcode Scanner🇧🇪 Computing & Dreams BVBAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
155,509World Klock❓ Jeremy MagrinUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,537Cool Symbols Keyboard & Fonts🇺🇸 VyasaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
155,546EXOSPACE B55🇨🇭 BreitlingUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
155,554Magic Voice AIS🇮🇳 Black N GreenUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,608Feuerwehreinsatzinfos OÖ🇦🇹 Mopius Mobile GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,622Lookmark❓ Heybox ABUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
155,666Toro Autos Usuario🇨🇴 White Cloud S.A.S.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,687Report Rio Rancho❓ City of Rio RanchoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
155,695CP-Compact❓ Steffel KKSUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,708Phone Guardian Safe Mobile VPN🇳🇱 DistimoUtilities<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.8
155,715Night Light - Soft Light, Nursery Light and Baby Lamp❓ Cloud Garden LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
155,775Acura PR❓ Connect Road Assist, LLC.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
155,794E-lista❓ Tensai TensaiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
155,811Passboard - Logins and Passwords Credentials Keyboard❓ Filip DuvnjakUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,835Shippify - Para Entregadores❓ SHIPPIFY INCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,858Torque Tightening❓ CETIMUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
155,888LIVE STYLE Type-300HD Screen⁺🇨🇳 Robert RonashUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,917B757 EICAS❓ Fredrik KarlssonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,922My Sicep🇮🇹 SICEP S.r.l.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,941VPN-Byen❓ WNB A/SUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
155,949EZ Child ID🇺🇸 EZ Child IDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
155,962Fox Marine🇺🇸 Allen MurrowUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
155,994ZoneTrekker - World Clock🇦🇺 ozPDAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
156,001Kaelus Unify❓ KaelusUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
156,011Access Burlingame❓ City of BurlingameUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
156,013My Decatur GA❓ City of DecaturUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
156,015SeeClickFix Folsom🇺🇸 City of FolsomUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
156,035Wireless SSD for Toshiba Ver2❓ 汉福 陈Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
156,071Ruler+ Utility🇰🇷 Kyungjin LeeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
156,072DESY Phone Book❓ Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron DESYUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,109FanControl🇷🇺 'TEC electronics' LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,121DataLock🇺🇸 ClevX, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
156,131Phoniro Home Care🇸🇪 Intelligent Care ABUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,132Hello Card Dialer🇮🇳 satheesh cUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
156,137ArcGIS AppStudio Player🇺🇸 ESRIUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
156,148保存機能付きペイント・お絵かきアプリ「Painta」❓ Shigeaki HaradaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,157SNAPVue by Epoint🇸🇬 Epoint Systems Pte LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
156,165Phum Keyboard🇰🇭 Biz Solution Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
156,169Mezzo🇦🇺 Ness Corporation Pty LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,188立教電卓🇯🇵 SuitsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,199Ticwear❓ 北京羽扇智信息科技有限公司Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
156,217AdsManager Mobile Application🇫🇷 JULOAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,250SWListener: Shortwave Guide❓ mdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.4
156,270Aplicación Móvil de San Luis❓ Matias MaceraUtilities<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
156,296R2 Produções🇧🇷 2Creative Game St�dio Ltda. - MEUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
156,307Magnum Mirage🇲🇽 Airpac S.A de C.V.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,310productionTimer❓ On-Point Presentation Services, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
156,313Discolor DJ❓ 伟韬 曾Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
156,324Abfall App Landkreis Leipzig❓ KELL Kommunalentsorgung Landkreis Leipzig GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
156,343Your Local Manchester❓ Christopher DaviesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
156,358Where is OBD🇵🇱 Kamil KubisUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
156,378RS Xchange❓ Alexander BanguUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
156,447Parts and Supplies❓ Robert AdneyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,448PCS PulseWorx❓ Powerline Control SystemsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
156,449天房用餐❓ Tianjin TianFang Science and Technology Development Co.,Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,462零距离经纪人❓ Changshu Lingjuli Network Technology Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,474明源云助手❓ Shenzhen MingYuan Software Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
156,475MINI123轻应用❓ leng xiangjunUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
156,490MACネットCSC🇯🇵 Fellow System Co.,LTD.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
156,499bluSensor❓ Almendo Technologies GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
155,011
IP and Subnet Calculator
❓ Le Vu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,019
Stadt Wien
🇦🇹 Stadt Wien
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,020
Flowbox Enterprise
❓ Flowbox s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,021
Electric PRO
❓ Nic Kolbe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,031
Oconee EMC
❓ The Oconee Electric Membership Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,034
思安智云
❓ 南京思智信息科技 有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,043
Nubbix Cuentas
🇪🇸 Copermática S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,057
SVGm Unlimited
❓ Dennie Frifeldt
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,088
IPCSupport
❓ Infinite Peripherals Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,092
Smash Up Randomizer
❓ Baby Marsupial Creations LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,097
Label Zap
❓ Michael Hand
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,116
iNaqittaq
❓ Kativik School Board
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,124
Easy Bread Invoice
❓ dan Fortezzo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,127
Geberit Service
🇨🇭 Geberit International AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,139
3DMark Sling Shot Benchmark
🇺🇸 Underwriters Laboratories, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,153
3Växel
🇭🇰 Hi3G Access AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,168
SECOM SAFE
🇬🇧 Secom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,170
ADNOC Dist
🇦🇪 ADNOC Distribution
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
155,173
Werwölfe Vollmondnacht
🇩🇪 Ravensburger Verlag GmbH
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
155,191
Find My Parcels
🇹🇷 Mustafa Dur
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,194
Silicon Labs SensorPuck Cloud
❓ Mesh Systems LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,205
VITEK Transcendent Viewer
🇺🇸 Vitek Industrial Video Products, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,210
Richmond Police Department
❓ The City of Richmond
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,211
UTCrew Flight Crew Transport
🇮🇳 PLEXITECH TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,221
Bandwidth Monitor for TekSavvy
❓ Raymond Tang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,229
iRetro — The Internet Browser
🇷🇺 QURAI SOFTWARE - FZCO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,233
doodles! stickers and sketches
❓ appikiko LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,267
Stonkam
❓ 锡敏 石
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,287
SmartEye
❓ 剑 熊
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,313
Qcam Link
🇺🇸 Amcrest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,328
enQRypt
🇯🇵 ABT Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,353
Drive recorder Z
❓ atsuhiro ichikawa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,373
MES
🇨🇦 Les Equipements d Erabliere CDL inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,398
Steamtec Sauna
❓ Shenzhen TOLO Leisure Equipment Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,406
Favorite Contacts Widget quike
❓ luca calciano
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,407
iKECIN HOME
❓ 成都市科什科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,414
Free 2D Barcode Scanner For iPhone
❓ dung le
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,431
XText: Cipher Text
❓ DeeHang Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,449
Aza-e-Hussain
🇺🇸 Mehdi Raza
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,480
Made in - Barcode Scanner
🇧🇪 Computing & Dreams BVBA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,509
World Klock
❓ Jeremy Magrin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,537
Cool Symbols Keyboard & Fonts
🇺🇸 Vyasa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,546
EXOSPACE B55
🇨🇭 Breitling
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,554
Magic Voice AIS
🇮🇳 Black N Green
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,608
Feuerwehreinsatzinfos OÖ
🇦🇹 Mopius Mobile GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,622
Lookmark
❓ Heybox AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,666
Toro Autos Usuario
🇨🇴 White Cloud S.A.S.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,687
Report Rio Rancho
❓ City of Rio Rancho
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,695
CP-Compact
❓ Steffel KKS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,708
Phone Guardian Safe Mobile VPN
🇳🇱 Distimo
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
155,715
Night Light - Soft Light, Nursery Light and Baby Lamp
❓ Cloud Garden Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,775
Acura PR
❓ Connect Road Assist, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,794
E-lista
❓ Tensai Tensai
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,811
Passboard - Logins and Passwords Credentials Keyboard
❓ Filip Duvnjak
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,835
Shippify - Para Entregadores
❓ SHIPPIFY INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,858
Torque Tightening
❓ CETIM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,888
LIVE STYLE Type-300HD Screen⁺
🇨🇳 Robert Ronash
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,917
B757 EICAS
❓ Fredrik Karlsson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,922
My Sicep
🇮🇹 SICEP S.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,941
VPN-Byen
❓ WNB A/S
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,949
EZ Child ID
🇺🇸 EZ Child ID
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,962
Fox Marine
🇺🇸 Allen Murrow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
155,994
ZoneTrekker - World Clock
🇦🇺 ozPDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,001
Kaelus Unify
❓ Kaelus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,011
Access Burlingame
❓ City of Burlingame
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,013
My Decatur GA
❓ City of Decatur
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,015
SeeClickFix Folsom
🇺🇸 City of Folsom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,035
Wireless SSD for Toshiba Ver2
❓ 汉福 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,071
Ruler+ Utility
🇰🇷 Kyungjin Lee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,072
DESY Phone Book
❓ Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron DESY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,109
FanControl
🇷🇺 'TEC electronics' Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,121
DataLock
🇺🇸 ClevX, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,131
Phoniro Home Care
🇸🇪 Intelligent Care AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,132
Hello Card Dialer
🇮🇳 satheesh c
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,137
ArcGIS AppStudio Player
🇺🇸 ESRI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,148
保存機能付きペイント・お絵かきアプリ「Painta」
❓ Shigeaki Harada
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,157
SNAPVue by Epoint
🇸🇬 Epoint Systems Pte Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,165
Phum Keyboard
🇰🇭 Biz Solution Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,169
Mezzo
🇦🇺 Ness Corporation Pty Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,188
立教電卓
🇯🇵 Suits
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,199
Ticwear
❓ 北京羽扇智信息科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,217
AdsManager Mobile Application
🇫🇷 JULOA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,250
SWListener: Shortwave Guide
❓ md
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,270
Aplicación Móvil de San Luis
❓ Matias Macera
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
156,296
R2 Produções
🇧🇷 2Creative Game St�dio Ltda. - ME
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,307
Magnum Mirage
🇲🇽 Airpac S.A de C.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,310
productionTimer
❓ On-Point Presentation Services, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,313
Discolor DJ
❓ 伟韬 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,324
Abfall App Landkreis Leipzig
❓ KELL Kommunalentsorgung Landkreis Leipzig GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,343
Your Local Manchester
❓ Christopher Davies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,358
Where is OBD
🇵🇱 Kamil Kubis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,378
RS Xchange
❓ Alexander Bangu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,447
Parts and Supplies
❓ Robert Adney
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,448
PCS PulseWorx
❓ Powerline Control Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,449
天房用餐
❓ Tianjin TianFang Science and Technology Development Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,462
零距离经纪人
❓ Changshu Lingjuli Network Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,474
明源云助手
❓ Shenzhen MingYuan Software Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,475
MINI123轻应用
❓ leng xiangjun
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,490
MACネットCSC
🇯🇵 Fellow System Co.,LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
156,499
bluSensor
❓ Almendo Technologies GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 112 OF 2,598→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 112 OF 2,598 · 259,708 APPS