IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 19 OF 2,598→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
28,829Find My iPhone🇺🇸 AppleUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
28,859MultiTouch Visualizer❓ Shenzhen Goodix Technology Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
28,906Radio & dB Calc❓ DioptaseUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
28,932Calcbot 2🇺🇸 TapbotsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
28,933Aeropaq❓ AEROPAQ SRLUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
28,944Air Sketch Free🇺🇸 Qrayon, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
28,946TIM Modem🇮🇹 Telecom Italia S.p.A.Utilities<$5,000
—
10,000$0.103.8
28,951Arrow Keys Mail Keyboard❓ Toshihiro NakaneUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
28,954Ultra Measure Master🇺🇸 Calculated IndustriesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
28,956BuildersCalcsPro🇺🇸 Robert ThompsonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.4
28,966myVernon🇺🇸 App-Order.com, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
28,991iRFR Preview🇺🇸 Electronic Theatre Controls, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
29,009VISwijzer🇱🇺 Good Fish Foundation Stichting Goede VisUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,015MyWarranty❓ Moxy SolutionsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
29,019Birra e Vino❓ Ludovico VerducciUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,021Concrete Calc Pro Calculator🇺🇸 Calculated IndustriesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
29,022LottoEx🇲🇽 Chepe NicoliUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
29,023Zulu Time❓ Derek SpearsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,026Nightsight Night Camera ◊🇺🇸 Winkpass Creations, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
29,054たてメール.❓ VISIBLE CorpUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,058ぎざぎざメール❓ VISIBLE CorpUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,064VerticalMail❓ VISIBLE CorpUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
29,070GLview Mobile🇨🇦 Stephane DenisUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
29,107ScriptCalc❓ Erin CasteelUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,115Snap Send Solve🇦🇺 Snap Send Solve Pty LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.7
29,118でこぼこメール❓ VISIBLE CorpUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,119さかさメールフリー❓ VISIBLE CorpUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,121ReverseMailFree❓ VISIBLE CorpUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
29,139AEI Keyboard Note Portuguese❓ Toshihiro NakaneUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
29,143311 Riverside🇺🇸 City Of RiversideUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,163311Direct🇺🇸 Miami-Dade CountyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
29,189Steam Tools❓ Spirax-Sarco Engineering plcUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
29,209How to Tie a Tie Fashion Style🇺🇸 Damir NigomedyanovUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
29,232Swiss Post🇨🇭 Die Schweizerische PostUtilities<$5,000
—
30,000$0.034.6
29,244IQ Test Classic🇨🇳 Pop-Hub LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
29,248도사폰 (만세력 역학도구)🇰🇷 Softchaser Company LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,249Hot Tools🇰🇷 Minware Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,251Quick SMS!!❓ What An App PVT LTDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,252Secure Web Browser - Free❓ SinSoft, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
29,261Photo Protector❓ 文睿 李Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
29,265MyTIM🇮🇹 Telecom Italia S.p.A.Utilities<$5,000
—
40,000$0.034.3
29,270EngineCalc❓ iTrinity, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,283Tiptitude❓ Joel ParkerUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,288Memory Loader❓ Panasonic Appliances R&D Center SingaporeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
29,289TapCrypter❓ 碧珍 刘Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
29,301SMS client🇸🇰 MacMediaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
29,331Arrow Keys URL Keyboard❓ Toshihiro NakaneUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
29,343Textalert Plus – Text SMS Reminder🇺🇸 CPU OcalaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
29,344Textalert International – Text SMS Reminder🇺🇸 CPU OcalaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
29,345Flashlight with Apple Watch Remote❓ BerardUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
29,370ALLOJ Restaurant voyage cacher❓ GADUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,380SOS Taschenlampe🇩🇪 Stefan MeyerUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,381Specular finish🇯🇵 pocketUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,391Ad-Free Unit Converter🇺🇸 William JockuschUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
29,394iNotam France❓ AGOAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,396Flashlight ®🇺🇸 i4softwareUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,397Light - LED Flashlight🇺🇸 Jason TingUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
29,398FlashLight X LED light tool❓ newforestar co,.ltdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
29,404Flashlight ◯🇫🇷 Alexandre MorcosUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
29,413Fractions Calculator Lite❓ Corporate Smalltalk Consulting LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
29,414Digit-Eyes Lite🇺🇸 Digital Miracles, L.L.C.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,415Mi Orange🇫🇷 Orange Espagne S.A.Utilities<$5,000
—
20,000$0.052.0
29,427Mini WebCam🇩🇪 priparesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
29,429Message Templates❓ Square Bracket Software LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,439Lunascape Browser🇯🇵 Lunascape CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,453Flashlight ×🇨🇿 DOUBLE U s.r.o.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
29,468Flashlight •🇺🇸 7th GearUtilities<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.6
29,495WaveAgent❓ VeriWave, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,496Device Locator❓ eParty llcUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
29,507BoxPhone PRO❓ Elisa Valeria DistefanoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,511Span Calc🇺🇸 American Wood CouncilUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,522Kello🇺🇸 Coldflower Design Corp.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
29,525Files HD Pro🇨🇳 Hian Zin JongUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
29,530Construction Calc Lite🇨🇦 Snappy Appz Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
29,551Muambator🇧🇷 MéliuzUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
29,560Chronometer and Countdown HD❓ Gianluca NataliniUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
29,565PercentageOff❓ bjtactorUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
29,585Linpack🇷🇺 Alexey SolovyovUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,592Number Converter❓ Reefwing SoftwareUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,603Tijd - large type fullscreen nightstand clock for bad vision❓ The Valle DesignUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
29,615SmartLink Control❓ Detlef Coldewey GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,622Logcaliper❓ Christophe BriguetUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,625iMass🇺🇸 Anchoright ProductionsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
29,628Metal Detector (PRO)❓ FML CreationsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
29,636Wireless Disk❓ 文睿 李Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
29,642iLights Flashlight for iPhone🇺🇸 AppmosysUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
29,657Code Scanner by ScanLife❓ BecausalUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
29,669Blammo! THRC🇺🇸 Anydev.comUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,670十三行八字 2008 for iPad🇯🇵 Firm 13 LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,684Flashlight Ⓞ🇨🇳 ONE App EssentialsUtilities<$5,000
—
80,000$0.014.5
29,691KanaTalk❓ ASTRO INCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,707Over 40❓ TLA Investments LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
29,709MobileFocus by EverFocus🇹🇼 EverFocus Electronics Corp.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
29,731Flashlight GoodTorch🇨🇳 Pop-Hub LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
29,736السبحة الإلكترونية - اذكر الله🇪🇬 Tamer Abdel-BasetUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,769Pargi🇪🇪 Henri NormakUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,776Days between Dates🇺🇸 William JockuschUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
29,795LED light (a Flashlight)🇩🇪 Sebastian StadtlichUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
29,800iStrobe - Flash & Strobe Light for iPhone 4❓ Nick VelliosUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
29,802Dog Diary: Care & Memories🇺🇸 Verosocial StudioUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
28,829
Find My iPhone
🇺🇸 Apple
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,859
MultiTouch Visualizer
❓ Shenzhen Goodix Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,906
Radio & dB Calc
❓ Dioptase
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,932
Calcbot 2
🇺🇸 Tapbots
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,933
Aeropaq
❓ AEROPAQ SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,944
Air Sketch Free
🇺🇸 Qrayon, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,946
TIM Modem
🇮🇹 Telecom Italia S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
28,951
Arrow Keys Mail Keyboard
❓ Toshihiro Nakane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,954
Ultra Measure Master
🇺🇸 Calculated Industries
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,956
BuildersCalcsPro
🇺🇸 Robert Thompson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,966
myVernon
🇺🇸 App-Order.com, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,991
iRFR Preview
🇺🇸 Electronic Theatre Controls, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,009
VISwijzer
🇱🇺 Good Fish Foundation Stichting Goede Vis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,015
MyWarranty
❓ Moxy Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,019
Birra e Vino
❓ Ludovico Verducci
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,021
Concrete Calc Pro Calculator
🇺🇸 Calculated Industries
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,022
LottoEx
🇲🇽 Chepe Nicoli
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,023
Zulu Time
❓ Derek Spears
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,026
Nightsight Night Camera ◊
🇺🇸 Winkpass Creations, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,054
たてメール.
❓ VISIBLE Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,058
ぎざぎざメール
❓ VISIBLE Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,064
VerticalMail
❓ VISIBLE Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,070
GLview Mobile
🇨🇦 Stephane Denis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,107
ScriptCalc
❓ Erin Casteel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,115
Snap Send Solve
🇦🇺 Snap Send Solve Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
29,118
でこぼこメール
❓ VISIBLE Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,119
さかさメールフリー
❓ VISIBLE Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,121
ReverseMailFree
❓ VISIBLE Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,139
AEI Keyboard Note Portuguese
❓ Toshihiro Nakane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,143
311 Riverside
🇺🇸 City Of Riverside
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,163
311Direct
🇺🇸 Miami-Dade County
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,189
Steam Tools
❓ Spirax-Sarco Engineering plc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,209
How to Tie a Tie Fashion Style
🇺🇸 Damir Nigomedyanov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,232
Swiss Post
🇨🇭 Die Schweizerische Post
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
29,244
IQ Test Classic
🇨🇳 Pop-Hub Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,248
도사폰 (만세력 역학도구)
🇰🇷 Softchaser Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,249
Hot Tools
🇰🇷 Minware Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,251
Quick SMS!!
❓ What An App PVT LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,252
Secure Web Browser - Free
❓ SinSoft, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,261
Photo Protector
❓ 文睿 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,265
MyTIM
🇮🇹 Telecom Italia S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
40,000 dl
29,270
EngineCalc
❓ iTrinity, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,283
Tiptitude
❓ Joel Parker
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,288
Memory Loader
❓ Panasonic Appliances R&D Center Singapore
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,289
TapCrypter
❓ 碧珍 刘
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,301
SMS client
🇸🇰 MacMedia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,331
Arrow Keys URL Keyboard
❓ Toshihiro Nakane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,343
Textalert Plus – Text SMS Reminder
🇺🇸 CPU Ocala
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,344
Textalert International – Text SMS Reminder
🇺🇸 CPU Ocala
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,345
Flashlight with Apple Watch Remote
❓ Berard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,370
ALLOJ Restaurant voyage cacher
❓ GAD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,380
SOS Taschenlampe
🇩🇪 Stefan Meyer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,381
Specular finish
🇯🇵 pocket
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,391
Ad-Free Unit Converter
🇺🇸 William Jockusch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,394
iNotam France
❓ AGOA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,396
Flashlight ®
🇺🇸 i4software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,397
Light - LED Flashlight
🇺🇸 Jason Ting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,398
FlashLight X LED light tool
❓ newforestar co,.ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,404
Flashlight ◯
🇫🇷 Alexandre Morcos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,413
Fractions Calculator Lite
❓ Corporate Smalltalk Consulting Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,414
Digit-Eyes Lite
🇺🇸 Digital Miracles, L.L.C.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,415
Mi Orange
🇫🇷 Orange Espagne S.A.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
29,427
Mini WebCam
🇩🇪 pripares
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,429
Message Templates
❓ Square Bracket Software Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,439
Lunascape Browser
🇯🇵 Lunascape Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,453
Flashlight ×
🇨🇿 DOUBLE U s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,468
Flashlight •
🇺🇸 7th Gear
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
29,495
WaveAgent
❓ VeriWave, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,496
Device Locator
❓ eParty llc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,507
BoxPhone PRO
❓ Elisa Valeria Distefano
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,511
Span Calc
🇺🇸 American Wood Council
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,522
Kello
🇺🇸 Coldflower Design Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,525
Files HD Pro
🇨🇳 Hian Zin Jong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,530
Construction Calc Lite
🇨🇦 Snappy Appz Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,551
Muambator
🇧🇷 Méliuz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,560
Chronometer and Countdown HD
❓ Gianluca Natalini
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,565
PercentageOff
❓ bjtactor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,585
Linpack
🇷🇺 Alexey Solovyov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,592
Number Converter
❓ Reefwing Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,603
Tijd - large type fullscreen nightstand clock for bad vision
❓ The Valle Design
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,615
SmartLink Control
❓ Detlef Coldewey GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,622
Logcaliper
❓ Christophe Briguet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,625
iMass
🇺🇸 Anchoright Productions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,628
Metal Detector (PRO)
❓ FML Creations
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,636
Wireless Disk
❓ 文睿 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,642
iLights Flashlight for iPhone
🇺🇸 Appmosys
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,657
Code Scanner by ScanLife
❓ Becausal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,669
Blammo! THRC
🇺🇸 Anydev.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,670
十三行八字 2008 for iPad
🇯🇵 Firm 13 Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,684
Flashlight Ⓞ
🇨🇳 ONE App Essentials
<$5,000
—
80,000 dl
29,691
KanaTalk
❓ ASTRO INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,707
Over 40
❓ TLA Investments LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,709
MobileFocus by EverFocus
🇹🇼 EverFocus Electronics Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,731
Flashlight GoodTorch
🇨🇳 Pop-Hub Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,736
السبحة الإلكترونية - اذكر الله
🇪🇬 Tamer Abdel-Baset
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,769
Pargi
🇪🇪 Henri Normak
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,776
Days between Dates
🇺🇸 William Jockusch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,795
LED light (a Flashlight)
🇩🇪 Sebastian Stadtlich
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,800
iStrobe - Flash & Strobe Light for iPhone 4
❓ Nick Vellios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,802
Dog Diary: Care & Memories
🇺🇸 Verosocial Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 19 OF 2,598→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 19 OF 2,598 · 259,708 APPS