IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 25 OF 2,598→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
36,091Chinese Lunar Calendar🇨🇳 旭中 何Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
36,113Rec StopWatch❓ Yoshinosuke NagayaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,115Piping Abacus❓ Jean-Paul LanauxUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
36,122iSmarrito❓ mpUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,140FingerCMS🇹🇼 Deeplet Technology Corp.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
36,141Volvo Trucks NA Dealer Locator🇺🇸 Volvo Trucks North AmericaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
36,142Marine Assistance❓ Marine Assistance InternationalUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,143Best Banner🇺🇦 Serhii SimkovskyiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,153Mack Trucks Dealer Locator🇺🇸 Mack Trucks, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,170Easy Converter Plus❓ 福恩 毛Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
36,188Red Panic Button🇬🇧 ULTIMATE COMMUNICATION SOFTWARE LTDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
36,194Easy Mailer Danish / Norwegian❓ Toshihiro NakaneUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,196Easy Mailer Swedish Keyboard❓ Toshihiro NakaneUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,232Vectis i-RAS🇩🇪 Vanderbilt, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,268Novena to Our Lady of Perpetual Help❓ Leonard MamangkeyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
36,271Bouygues Telecom🇫🇷 Bouygues TelecomUtilities<$5,000
—
70,000$0.014.5
36,278ColorPicker❓ Achim HeynenUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,293Easy Mailer Dutch Keyboard❓ Toshihiro NakaneUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,294Easy Mailer Rumanian Keyboard❓ Toshihiro NakaneUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,298AirBox+ Your File Manager❓ Crefit DevelopmentUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
36,299iSpecs - Get all Device infos🇫🇷 JB STEVENARDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
36,301ipdisk🇰🇷 EFM NETWORKS CO., LTD.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
36,305technikboerse🇩🇪 Deutscher Landwirtschaftsverlag GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,306Angle Meter🇹🇭 nakhon phagdeechatUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
36,313GanzView🇺🇸 CBC (America)Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
36,318Strambler❓ NonMonkey.comUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
36,348NSLookup🇨🇦 Dayana Networks LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,363Prayer Times (English)🇪🇬 AsgaTechUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
36,386iSeeVideo🇺🇸 NAPCO Security TechnologiesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
36,413PowerDVD Remote App🇹🇼 CyberLinkUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
36,417Take_Me_Home_FREE_VERSION❓ Gregory GarmanUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,421Converter-Universal Conversion🇸🇪 Trelleborg Sealing SolutionsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
36,462IPCamVision Lite Ver.🇰🇷 Acontech, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
36,467Verisure🇸🇪 Verisure Group ABUtilities<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.0
36,471Gebäude-Energie-Spar-Check❓ Viessmann IT Service GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,483vloop Pro❓ Lucas JordanUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
36,514NightFall — Find Dark Skies🇨🇳 Shenzhen Youhua Technology Company LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,517Installer App🇩🇰 Danfoss A/SUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,529Pilot Calcs🇺🇸 Calculated IndustriesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
36,536VoiceMail Codes DE🇩🇪 Florian SchimankeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
36,542AED Locations🇳🇿 Able Technology LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
36,546Remote Mouse Pro for iPad🇨🇳 耀 阮Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
36,552INGVterremoti🇮🇹 Istituto Nazionale di Geofisica e VulcanologiaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,554Guest List App | zkipster🇨🇭 zkipster AGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
36,556Universal Converter🇮🇳 SilverTouch Technologies LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
36,568UPB Remote❓ Thomas BoyceUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
36,5923DLetter❓ sophart.netUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
36,594HorseTimer❓ Allan KlüverUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,601ACCA DuctWheel❓ Air Conditioning Contractors of AmericaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
36,606Calendar Reminder❓ 文睿 李Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,610Talking Calculator🇦🇺 Adam CroserUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
36,612CentWatch❓ Snowmoose SoftwareUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
36,634Pi Day Countdown❓ iT Guy TechnologiesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
36,635ConvertX - Currency Converter🇮🇳 Mallow Technologies Private LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,655éCO2mix - RTE🇫🇷 RTE Reseau de transport d'electriciteUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,740TooLoud❓ RGB-StudioUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,761Ding Top-up: Mobile Recharge🇮🇪 ezetopUtilities<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.8
36,763My Buttons🇸🇪 Throw LabUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
36,768Tiltometer❓ Steven EpplerUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
36,787Poker Mate❓ Mark LeonardUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
36,802IT Buddy - Wifi Analyzer Ping🇨🇾 Pale Blue Software LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
36,803Santa Clarita Mobile App❓ City of Santa ClaritaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
36,813Buypass Code🇳🇴 Buypass ASUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
36,814災害用伝言板🇯🇵 SoftBank Corp.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,8381746 Rio🇧🇷 Empresa Municipal de Informatica S.A.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,858YMCA Camp Warren Half Moon Locator❓ DokiboUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,871Firmware Manager for AR.Drone❓ Max BäumleUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
36,872Aspect Ratio X Calc❓ Toshihiro NakaneUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,895QQ浏览器HD – 专为平板打造的极速浏览器🇨🇳 Tencent Technology (Shenzhen) Company LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
40,000$0.034.2
36,898RTA Dubai🇦🇪 Roads & Transport AuthorityUtilities<$5,000
—
20,000$0.053.2
36,924Access MV🇺🇸 GOGov, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
36,969Dutch Tip Calculator❓ BestMan LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,012Escondido, Report It!❓ City of EscondidoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
37,044CMC Field Guide🇺🇸 CMC Rescue, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
37,056perma-trade❓ perma-trade Wassertechnik GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,076GV-Eye🇹🇼 GeoVision incUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
37,085Prince Shōtoku Player❓ Shuichi TsutsumiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
37,086Icon Skins Maker🇬🇪 Lemondo EntertainmentUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
37,102AirPort Utility🇺🇸 AppleUtilities<$5,000
—
10,000$0.103.1
37,103e-Saver Residential🇺🇸 Copeland LPUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
37,106MonkeyMote Lite for foobar2000❓ Martin TofallUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
37,112WallPaper HD + Only The BEST❓ Canalino SoftwareUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,120iScanBrowser❓ Serialio Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,126Night Light for iPad - FREE❓ Victor RenUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
37,130RealCalc: Fun Calculator Skins❓ Rodrigo BellosoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
37,153SuperShare🇮🇹 iRLMobileUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
37,157illwerke vkw SmartHome🇦🇹 illwerke vkw AGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
37,163Sievert Converter❓ Viktor KelemenUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
37,165@Flash🇪🇸 Evolutive Apps S.L.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
37,191USB Sharp🇨🇳 锦文 游Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
37,222Simple RSS Reader❓ Mario Alejandro Ramos PerezUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
37,226무선인터넷 품질측정.❓ ToptechUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
37,230OnPage🇺🇸 OnPage CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
37,270SimLab CAD Viewer🇯🇴 Simulation Lab SoftwareUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
37,274FS Adjuvants🇺🇸 Precision Laboratories, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
37,292AdvancedRoof🇺🇸 Robert ThompsonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
37,301Hatims❓ Kemal Serkan YILDIRIMUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
37,305RandALL: Random Choice Maker❓ Farting PixelUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
37,348Broad ScoreKeeper🇺🇸 KKIT CreationsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,364iSecret! - Protected Photos❓ michele barbieriUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
36,091
Chinese Lunar Calendar
🇨🇳 旭中 何
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,113
Rec StopWatch
❓ Yoshinosuke Nagaya
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,115
Piping Abacus
❓ Jean-Paul Lanaux
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,122
iSmarrito
❓ mp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,140
FingerCMS
🇹🇼 Deeplet Technology Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,141
Volvo Trucks NA Dealer Locator
🇺🇸 Volvo Trucks North America
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,142
Marine Assistance
❓ Marine Assistance International
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,143
Best Banner
🇺🇦 Serhii Simkovskyi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,153
Mack Trucks Dealer Locator
🇺🇸 Mack Trucks, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,170
Easy Converter Plus
❓ 福恩 毛
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,188
Red Panic Button
🇬🇧 ULTIMATE COMMUNICATION SOFTWARE LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,194
Easy Mailer Danish / Norwegian
❓ Toshihiro Nakane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,196
Easy Mailer Swedish Keyboard
❓ Toshihiro Nakane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,232
Vectis i-RAS
🇩🇪 Vanderbilt, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,268
Novena to Our Lady of Perpetual Help
❓ Leonard Mamangkey
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,271
Bouygues Telecom
🇫🇷 Bouygues Telecom
<$5,000
—
70,000 dl
36,278
ColorPicker
❓ Achim Heynen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,293
Easy Mailer Dutch Keyboard
❓ Toshihiro Nakane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,294
Easy Mailer Rumanian Keyboard
❓ Toshihiro Nakane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,298
AirBox+ Your File Manager
❓ Crefit Development
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,299
iSpecs - Get all Device infos
🇫🇷 JB STEVENARD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,301
ipdisk
🇰🇷 EFM NETWORKS CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,305
technikboerse
🇩🇪 Deutscher Landwirtschaftsverlag GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,306
Angle Meter
🇹🇭 nakhon phagdeechat
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,313
GanzView
🇺🇸 CBC (America)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,318
Strambler
❓ NonMonkey.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,348
NSLookup
🇨🇦 Dayana Networks Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,363
Prayer Times (English)
🇪🇬 AsgaTech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,386
iSeeVideo
🇺🇸 NAPCO Security Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,413
PowerDVD Remote App
🇹🇼 CyberLink
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,417
Take_Me_Home_FREE_VERSION
❓ Gregory Garman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,421
Converter-Universal Conversion
🇸🇪 Trelleborg Sealing Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,462
IPCamVision Lite Ver.
🇰🇷 Acontech, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,467
Verisure
🇸🇪 Verisure Group AB
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
36,471
Gebäude-Energie-Spar-Check
❓ Viessmann IT Service GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,483
vloop Pro
❓ Lucas Jordan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,514
NightFall — Find Dark Skies
🇨🇳 Shenzhen Youhua Technology Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,517
Installer App
🇩🇰 Danfoss A/S
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,529
Pilot Calcs
🇺🇸 Calculated Industries
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,536
VoiceMail Codes DE
🇩🇪 Florian Schimanke
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,542
AED Locations
🇳🇿 Able Technology Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,546
Remote Mouse Pro for iPad
🇨🇳 耀 阮
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,552
INGVterremoti
🇮🇹 Istituto Nazionale di Geofisica e Vulcanologia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,554
Guest List App | zkipster
🇨🇭 zkipster AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,556
Universal Converter
🇮🇳 SilverTouch Technologies Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,568
UPB Remote
❓ Thomas Boyce
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,592
3DLetter
❓ sophart.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,594
HorseTimer
❓ Allan Klüver
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,601
ACCA DuctWheel
❓ Air Conditioning Contractors of America
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,606
Calendar Reminder
❓ 文睿 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,610
Talking Calculator
🇦🇺 Adam Croser
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,612
CentWatch
❓ Snowmoose Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,634
Pi Day Countdown
❓ iT Guy Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,635
ConvertX - Currency Converter
🇮🇳 Mallow Technologies Private Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,655
éCO2mix - RTE
🇫🇷 RTE Reseau de transport d'electricite
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,740
TooLoud
❓ RGB-Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,761
Ding Top-up: Mobile Recharge
🇮🇪 ezetop
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
36,763
My Buttons
🇸🇪 Throw Lab
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,768
Tiltometer
❓ Steven Eppler
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,787
Poker Mate
❓ Mark Leonard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,802
IT Buddy - Wifi Analyzer Ping
🇨🇾 Pale Blue Software Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,803
Santa Clarita Mobile App
❓ City of Santa Clarita
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,813
Buypass Code
🇳🇴 Buypass AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,814
災害用伝言板
🇯🇵 SoftBank Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,838
1746 Rio
🇧🇷 Empresa Municipal de Informatica S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,858
YMCA Camp Warren Half Moon Locator
❓ Dokibo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,871
Firmware Manager for AR.Drone
❓ Max Bäumle
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,872
Aspect Ratio X Calc
❓ Toshihiro Nakane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,895
QQ浏览器HD – 专为平板打造的极速浏览器
🇨🇳 Tencent Technology (Shenzhen) Company Limited
<$5,000
—
40,000 dl
36,898
RTA Dubai
🇦🇪 Roads & Transport Authority
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
36,924
Access MV
🇺🇸 GOGov, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,969
Dutch Tip Calculator
❓ BestMan LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,012
Escondido, Report It!
❓ City of Escondido
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,044
CMC Field Guide
🇺🇸 CMC Rescue, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,056
perma-trade
❓ perma-trade Wassertechnik GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,076
GV-Eye
🇹🇼 GeoVision inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,085
Prince Shōtoku Player
❓ Shuichi Tsutsumi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,086
Icon Skins Maker
🇬🇪 Lemondo Entertainment
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,102
AirPort Utility
🇺🇸 Apple
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
37,103
e-Saver Residential
🇺🇸 Copeland LP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,106
MonkeyMote Lite for foobar2000
❓ Martin Tofall
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,112
WallPaper HD + Only The BEST
❓ Canalino Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,120
iScanBrowser
❓ Serialio Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,126
Night Light for iPad - FREE
❓ Victor Ren
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,130
RealCalc: Fun Calculator Skins
❓ Rodrigo Belloso
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,153
SuperShare
🇮🇹 iRLMobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,157
illwerke vkw SmartHome
🇦🇹 illwerke vkw AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,163
Sievert Converter
❓ Viktor Kelemen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,165
@Flash
🇪🇸 Evolutive Apps S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,191
USB Sharp
🇨🇳 锦文 游
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,222
Simple RSS Reader
❓ Mario Alejandro Ramos Perez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,226
무선인터넷 품질측정.
❓ Toptech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,230
OnPage
🇺🇸 OnPage Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,270
SimLab CAD Viewer
🇯🇴 Simulation Lab Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,274
FS Adjuvants
🇺🇸 Precision Laboratories, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,292
AdvancedRoof
🇺🇸 Robert Thompson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,301
Hatims
❓ Kemal Serkan YILDIRIM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,305
RandALL: Random Choice Maker
❓ Farting Pixel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,348
Broad ScoreKeeper
🇺🇸 KKIT Creations
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,364
iSecret! - Protected Photos
❓ michele barbieri
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 25 OF 2,598→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 25 OF 2,598 · 259,708 APPS