IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 29 OF 2,598→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
41,8632 Field % Calc❓ Toshihiro NakaneUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
41,873Torque Wrench Extension Calc.🇬🇧 NorbarUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
41,882Mortgage Payment Calc🇨🇳 倩 赵Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
41,887Fatimid Cal - التقويم الفاطمي🇸🇦 Ibrahim Al-MakramiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
41,896Telepass: pedaggi e parcheggi🇮🇹 Telepass SpAUtilities<$5,000
—
40,000$0.034.1
41,903Baños Cercanos❓ Huri Sosa CUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
41,907Westminster Chimes Full❓ LutherSoftUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
41,931VISUAMALL Smart Catalogue🇯🇵 AGENTEC Co.,Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
41,935Power Calculator🇬🇧 Power Continuity LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
41,949Network Print🇯🇵 Sharp CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
20,000$0.052.0
41,958Eni Plenitude🇮🇹 Eni S.p.A.Utilities<$5,000
—
30,000$0.032.5
41,963iDresser❓ Micro Concepts Pty. Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
41,967Skellefteå Kraft🇸🇪 Skellefteå Kraft ABUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
41,986Simple MPG Calculator❓ Shane StambaughUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
41,996iSystem❓ Zack SmithUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
41,997SureEYE🇰🇷 SureM Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
42,012YUDU Proofing App🇬🇧 YUDU LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
42,019Wasp Scan🇺🇸 WASP Mobile LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
42,024UC Davis Mobile🇺🇸 Creative Media ASUCDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
42,036i-フィルター🇯🇵 Digital Arts Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
42,058I Need Aid🇬🇧 AndyTomGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
42,076Calcolo EPI❓ Andrea CattaneUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
42,105DrawOnMp❓ leeromUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
42,106Game Trak❓ NUIFISH LIMITEDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
42,134Mi Vodafone🇬🇧 Vodafone España S.A.UUtilities<$5,000
—
30,000$0.033.7
42,144Strobe Groove Flashlight🇯🇵 Kunihiko NakaharaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
42,145Rocket Tracker❓ Jakob AdamsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
42,146Central Hudson Mobile🇺🇸 Central Hudson Gas & Electric Corp.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
42,148System Information❓ Kenneth AckersonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
42,160Trophy Calculator❓ Eric HorstmanshofUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
42,164Security First Mobile🇺🇸 Security First InsuranceUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
42,177Moj A1🇦🇹 A1 Slovenija, d. d.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
42,198GL2GO🇨🇦 GOLD LINE TELEMANAGEMENT INC.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
42,199HomeManager🇧🇷 Home ManagerUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
42,202ScannerSettings🇺🇸 Socket MobileUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
42,203Data Usage Pro🇺🇸 oBytes, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
42,232Vonage Home Extensions🇺🇸 VonageUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
42,240Buderus MyDevice🇩🇪 Bosch Thermotechnik GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
42,258SCraMP❓ Leigh McCueUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
42,268네이트메일(NateMail)🇰🇷 NATE Communications CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
42,273Pomodoro Study Timer Easy❓ Michihito KatoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
42,276VCLink🇹🇼 AVer Information Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
42,290Safety Photo+Video Pro🇲🇾 Sixbytes PLTUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
42,294Calc Pro HD - Top Calculator!🇨🇦 Panoramic Software Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
42,301Scientific Calc❓ Hannes SverrissonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
42,304Firestone AG Tyres🇯🇵 Bridgestone EuropeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
42,307Prey: Tracking & Security🇺🇸 Prey, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
42,331Large Speedometer HD❓ Thomas BodlienUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
42,341Tone generator🇩🇪 michael heinzUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
42,342Calc Pro HD – iPad Calculator🇨🇦 Panoramic Software Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
42,427Tu Gasolina🇺🇸 Manuel PosadasUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
42,432NETGEAR Mobile🇺🇸 NETGEARUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
42,434designIT on site🇦🇺 Carter Holt Harvey Woodproducts AustraliaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
42,481GoPoint❓ GoPoint Technology, IncUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
42,505HappyDay!❓ Gustavo Duarte de OliveiraUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
42,525NMO Kijkcijfer-App🇳🇱 J.C. van KampenUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
42,554Arctic Brand Sauna❓ Global Spa ComponentsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
42,561Density❓ Lance HendersonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
42,572[부모용]AhnLab V3 365 자녀보호 관리도구🇰🇷 8snippetUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
42,575Calculator #🇻🇳 Incpt.MobisUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
42,592Flippad🇫🇷 FlippadUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
42,628EagleView - EagleData Viewer🇩🇪 Markus SiggUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
42,629Tariffic🇩🇪 woopla GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
42,636Construction Calc Pro🇨🇦 Snappy Appz Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
42,637Poker Club HQ🇺🇸 R. BoothUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
42,641Compass 54 Pro❓ Elen BekzadyanUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
42,644iPopular❓ Nicholas WilsonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
42,646Measure Angles - Bubble Level❓ WHATSTICKER APPS SRLUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
42,647Countdown - Time since🇫🇷 oWorld SoftwareUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
42,675Watt - Power calculator🇮🇹 LionsApp di Nallbati EltonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
42,683TypoDesignClock - for iPhone and iPod touch❓ Katsushi NakanoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
42,707MailCat🇯🇵 Seimitsusakufu LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
42,722Perlock - secret album for pics and vids🇬🇪 Lemondo EntertainmentUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
42,736Cerberus: Your Data Safe❓ Jan Krueger SiqueiraUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
42,759Secret Delivery❓ TractusUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
42,767BrookONLine🇺🇸 Town of Brookline, MAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
42,781AUTOPLAN Services Mobile🇫🇷 AUTOPLAN SERVICESUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
42,783ONE MORE GRAPHICS❓ ONEMOREDOT inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
42,797LectroRM🇺🇸 New Endian LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
42,840LoginTC🇨🇦 CYPHERCOR, INC.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
42,845mLiveViewLite🇸🇬 FIDA INTERNATIONAL(S) PTE LTDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
42,847Yara Entzugsrechner🇳🇴 Yara InternationalUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
42,863Pattern Generator🇫🇷 piXapUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
42,886iMotoSuspension❓ Pavel TcirulnikUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
42,897LADWF Tips🇺🇸 Citizen Observer, LLC.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
42,898Clearwater PD🇺🇸 Citizen Observer, LLC.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
42,907V-Client Legacy❓ AMIYA CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
42,908MeasureWarm❓ puripuriUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
42,914海豚浏览器HD - 极速搜索头条新闻资讯的全民上网平台🇨🇳 MoboTap Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
42,92742Goals❓ 42GoalsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
42,933BatteryNow - Big Digital Clock❓ kazuhiko kurodaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
42,940360浏览器HD🇨🇳 Beijing Qihoo Technology Co LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
7,000$0.144.5
42,964Private photos album🇺🇸 intergoldex llcUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
42,966Sleipnir Mobile Black Edition🇯🇵 Fenrir Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
42,975BOOKSCAN Checker🇯🇵 BOOKSCAN Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
42,977AGEB Energieeinheitenumrechner❓ agreement werbeagentur gmbhUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
43,018iZip.com❓ iBoostUp Pty LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
43,021Heatmiser🇬🇧 Heatmiser UKUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
43,030Motion Detector Cam❓ Philip BaileyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
43,035Wake N Shake Alarm Clock🇺🇸 Wakeout, LLC.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
41,863
2 Field % Calc
❓ Toshihiro Nakane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
41,873
Torque Wrench Extension Calc.
🇬🇧 Norbar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
41,882
Mortgage Payment Calc
🇨🇳 倩 赵
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
41,887
Fatimid Cal - التقويم الفاطمي
🇸🇦 Ibrahim Al-Makrami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
41,896
Telepass: pedaggi e parcheggi
🇮🇹 Telepass SpA
<$5,000
—
40,000 dl
41,903
Baños Cercanos
❓ Huri Sosa C
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
41,907
Westminster Chimes Full
❓ LutherSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
41,931
VISUAMALL Smart Catalogue
🇯🇵 AGENTEC Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
41,935
Power Calculator
🇬🇧 Power Continuity Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
41,949
Network Print
🇯🇵 Sharp Corporation
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
41,958
Eni Plenitude
🇮🇹 Eni S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
41,963
iDresser
❓ Micro Concepts Pty. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
41,967
Skellefteå Kraft
🇸🇪 Skellefteå Kraft AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
41,986
Simple MPG Calculator
❓ Shane Stambaugh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
41,996
iSystem
❓ Zack Smith
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
41,997
SureEYE
🇰🇷 SureM Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,012
YUDU Proofing App
🇬🇧 YUDU Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,019
Wasp Scan
🇺🇸 WASP Mobile LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,024
UC Davis Mobile
🇺🇸 Creative Media ASUCD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,036
i-フィルター
🇯🇵 Digital Arts Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,058
I Need Aid
🇬🇧 AndyTomG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,076
Calcolo EPI
❓ Andrea Cattane
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,105
DrawOnMp
❓ leerom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,106
Game Trak
❓ NUIFISH LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,134
Mi Vodafone
🇬🇧 Vodafone España S.A.U
<$5,000
—
30,000 dl
42,144
Strobe Groove Flashlight
🇯🇵 Kunihiko Nakahara
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,145
Rocket Tracker
❓ Jakob Adams
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,146
Central Hudson Mobile
🇺🇸 Central Hudson Gas & Electric Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,148
System Information
❓ Kenneth Ackerson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,160
Trophy Calculator
❓ Eric Horstmanshof
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,164
Security First Mobile
🇺🇸 Security First Insurance
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,177
Moj A1
🇦🇹 A1 Slovenija, d. d.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,198
GL2GO
🇨🇦 GOLD LINE TELEMANAGEMENT INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,199
HomeManager
🇧🇷 Home Manager
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,202
ScannerSettings
🇺🇸 Socket Mobile
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,203
Data Usage Pro
🇺🇸 oBytes, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,232
Vonage Home Extensions
🇺🇸 Vonage
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,240
Buderus MyDevice
🇩🇪 Bosch Thermotechnik GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,258
SCraMP
❓ Leigh McCue
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,268
네이트메일(NateMail)
🇰🇷 NATE Communications Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,273
Pomodoro Study Timer Easy
❓ Michihito Kato
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,276
VCLink
🇹🇼 AVer Information Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,290
Safety Photo+Video Pro
🇲🇾 Sixbytes PLT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,294
Calc Pro HD - Top Calculator!
🇨🇦 Panoramic Software Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,301
Scientific Calc
❓ Hannes Sverrisson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,304
Firestone AG Tyres
🇯🇵 Bridgestone Europe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,307
Prey: Tracking & Security
🇺🇸 Prey, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,331
Large Speedometer HD
❓ Thomas Bodlien
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,341
Tone generator
🇩🇪 michael heinz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,342
Calc Pro HD – iPad Calculator
🇨🇦 Panoramic Software Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,427
Tu Gasolina
🇺🇸 Manuel Posadas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,432
NETGEAR Mobile
🇺🇸 NETGEAR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,434
designIT on site
🇦🇺 Carter Holt Harvey Woodproducts Australia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,481
GoPoint
❓ GoPoint Technology, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,505
HappyDay!
❓ Gustavo Duarte de Oliveira
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,525
NMO Kijkcijfer-App
🇳🇱 J.C. van Kampen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,554
Arctic Brand Sauna
❓ Global Spa Components
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,561
Density
❓ Lance Henderson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,572
[부모용]AhnLab V3 365 자녀보호 관리도구
🇰🇷 8snippet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,575
Calculator #
🇻🇳 Incpt.Mobis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,592
Flippad
🇫🇷 Flippad
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,628
EagleView - EagleData Viewer
🇩🇪 Markus Sigg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,629
Tariffic
🇩🇪 woopla GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,636
Construction Calc Pro
🇨🇦 Snappy Appz Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,637
Poker Club HQ
🇺🇸 R. Booth
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,641
Compass 54 Pro
❓ Elen Bekzadyan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,644
iPopular
❓ Nicholas Wilson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,646
Measure Angles - Bubble Level
❓ WHATSTICKER APPS SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,647
Countdown - Time since
🇫🇷 oWorld Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,675
Watt - Power calculator
🇮🇹 LionsApp di Nallbati Elton
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,683
TypoDesignClock - for iPhone and iPod touch
❓ Katsushi Nakano
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,707
MailCat
🇯🇵 Seimitsusakufu LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,722
Perlock - secret album for pics and vids
🇬🇪 Lemondo Entertainment
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,736
Cerberus: Your Data Safe
❓ Jan Krueger Siqueira
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,759
Secret Delivery
❓ Tractus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,767
BrookONLine
🇺🇸 Town of Brookline, MA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,781
AUTOPLAN Services Mobile
🇫🇷 AUTOPLAN SERVICES
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,783
ONE MORE GRAPHICS
❓ ONEMOREDOT inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,797
LectroRM
🇺🇸 New Endian LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,840
LoginTC
🇨🇦 CYPHERCOR, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,845
mLiveViewLite
🇸🇬 FIDA INTERNATIONAL(S) PTE LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,847
Yara Entzugsrechner
🇳🇴 Yara International
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,863
Pattern Generator
🇫🇷 piXap
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,886
iMotoSuspension
❓ Pavel Tcirulnik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,897
LADWF Tips
🇺🇸 Citizen Observer, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,898
Clearwater PD
🇺🇸 Citizen Observer, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,907
V-Client Legacy
❓ AMIYA Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,908
MeasureWarm
❓ puripuri
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,914
海豚浏览器HD - 极速搜索头条新闻资讯的全民上网平台
🇨🇳 MoboTap Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,927
42Goals
❓ 42Goals
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,933
BatteryNow - Big Digital Clock
❓ kazuhiko kuroda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,940
360浏览器HD
🇨🇳 Beijing Qihoo Technology Co Ltd
<$5,000
—
7,000 dl
42,964
Private photos album
🇺🇸 intergoldex llc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,966
Sleipnir Mobile Black Edition
🇯🇵 Fenrir Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,975
BOOKSCAN Checker
🇯🇵 BOOKSCAN Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
42,977
AGEB Energieeinheitenumrechner
❓ agreement werbeagentur gmbh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
43,018
iZip.com
❓ iBoostUp Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
43,021
Heatmiser
🇬🇧 Heatmiser UK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
43,030
Motion Detector Cam
❓ Philip Bailey
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
43,035
Wake N Shake Alarm Clock
🇺🇸 Wakeout, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 29 OF 2,598→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 29 OF 2,598 · 259,708 APPS