IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 31 OF 2,598→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
44,407StarHub App🇸🇬 StarHub LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
7,000$0.143.0
44,449AdeWeb LYON❓ Jean-Francois PautexUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
44,462FRonT Mirror of easy operation🇯🇵 ToraiwaxUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
44,464ufirst🇮🇹 U-First srlUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
44,480Ships Lights🇸🇪 Iver C. Weilbach & Co. A/SUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
44,482Camnet🇮🇹 Camnet srlUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
44,484PC-12 Calculator🇨🇭 Pilatus Aircraft Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
44,492EZ Engineering Calculator🇹🇼 CHING FENG WANGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
44,519AvioFuel❓ The Aviobot FactoryUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
44,525AquilaDVR🇺🇸 Aquila DVRUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
44,537Diesel CO2❓ Addison MaiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
44,552Camera Eye (Former Easy Calc)🇺🇾 Fabian MartinezUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
44,556Car Logbook❓ Binary Arm (Pty) LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
44,560La Télé Suisse❓ Miguel GaleraUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
44,561NSLookup Plus🇨🇦 Dayana Networks LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
44,565Five Timer🇺🇸 T.WrightUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
44,566My Toll Free Number Lite - with VoiceMail and Fax🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
44,567My Toll Free Number Lite 4iPad🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
44,576Lock My Folder HD Lite: Photos,Videos,Account🇨🇳 可可 蔡Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
44,596e2Remote Lite❓ Jorg BleyelUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
44,606SpyCam!❓ DiegoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
44,610interplex❓ Eric HartnerUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
44,617ifc mall (Hong Kong)🇭🇰 International Finance Centre Management Company LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.6
44,635BT1❓ GoPoint Technology, IncUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
44,638MyEnergy Mobile🇺🇸 Palmetto Electric Cooperative, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
44,650Pressures🇮🇹 LionsApp di Nallbati EltonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
44,660Shopping Lists App🇺🇸 Manu GuptaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
44,662gUnit Lite - Free Currency & Unit Converter (Conversion)❓ Axonic Labs LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
44,683Kiwatch🇫🇷 KIWATCHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
44,689Point電卓❓ μFactoryUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
44,690iOculus❓ Covidence A/SUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
44,692Ref Tools🇩🇰 Danfoss A/SUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
44,696Cortex Tickets🇩🇪 Cortex Media GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
44,761My Secret Diary (Images)🇧🇷 F&E System AppsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
44,786caradio❓ Soundmax Electronics LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
44,787Puffin Cloud Browser🇹🇼 CloudMosa, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
44,815Quick Notes!!❓ Nicholas GibsonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
44,848Toolbox (Werkzeugkiste)🇩🇪 Kevin SimlUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
44,859Daikin eQuip🇸🇬 Daikin Airconditioning (Singapore) Pte LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
44,906Zeetle - 連絡先を一括送信 写真もクーポンも🇯🇵 Smart Solution Technology, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.0
44,912NZ GST Calculator❓ Evan Sunley JamesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
44,945Web Explorer❓ Zynsoft LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
44,948Encrypt.me🇬🇧 Cloak Holdings LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
44,951My Vodafone Australia🇦🇺 Vodafone Hutchison AustraliaUtilities<$5,000
—
20,000$0.051.7
44,952▸ Calculator +🇻🇳 PPCLINK SoftwareUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
44,967Fourteen Holy Helpers Lite: Catholic Novena and Prayers❓ Leonard MamangkeyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
44,987My Energy Account❓ Flint Electric Membership CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
44,989Recipes for Filters & Presets🇬🇷 Thomas TsopanakisUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
45,048Pronet Mobil Panik Butonu🇹🇷 Pronet Güvenlik Hizmetleri A.Ş.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
45,060Find a Store🇦🇺 Yiz Pty LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
45,066Aquajet Systems🇸🇪 Aquajet Systems ABUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,069IFalcopos❓ Falco DomingoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,111European IQ Test: Brain Score🇨🇳 惠娟 高Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
45,130Wiregrass Electric🇺🇸 Wiregrass Electric Cooperative, IncUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
45,135AutoSilent🇺🇸 Niv GutherzUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
45,141E.ON🇬🇧 E.ON GroupUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
45,160SmartHub🇺🇸 National Information Solutions CooperativeUtilities<$5,000
—
50,000$0.022.7
45,161Alarm Clock HD by iLuv🇺🇸 iLuv-Creative TechnologyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
45,163MobiSquirt❓ Dave WhiteUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
45,171Bluelane🇭🇷 7 sols media d.o.o.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
45,183Count This❓ Cornel BorceanUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
45,185Poker Track Pro – Game Tracker🇺🇸 RMP ServicesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
45,189Stickyboard 2 Free Edition: Sticky Notes on a Whiteboard to Brainstorm, Mindmap, Plan, and Organize🇺🇸 Qrayon, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
45,190PincodeRemember❓ BS-TeknikUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,193Browser & File Manager🇨🇳 书穗 林Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
45,202ZipManager -Zip/Unzip tool🇨🇳 冠兰 姜Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
45,206Talking Alarm🇬🇧 Burnt SliceUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
45,208Proporcionamiento concreto❓ Juan AlcantaraUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,212ATVision Mobile❓ ATVisionUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
45,232LotteryFormosaLite❓ DigiDev TaiwanUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,265(구)안전디딤돌🇰🇷 행정안전부Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
45,268Nettiauto🇫🇮 Alma MediaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
45,304تقويم العجيري🇰🇼 Alojeri CoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
45,305Remote to Netflix🇺🇸 Maks and PashaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
45,313EventRegist check-in❓ EventRegist Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,320Vivo🇧🇷 VIVOUtilities<$5,000
—
200,000$0.014.4
45,321Time Calculator: Hours & Min🇩🇴 Teofilo VizcainoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,339Barix Reflector🇨🇭 Barix AGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
45,340number days❓ masayuki morisitaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,343Planimeter Pro for map measure🇨🇳 忠 张Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
45,362Florida Lottery🇺🇸 Florida LotteryUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
45,373PARGI.EE🇺🇸 Telia Eesti ASUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
45,393EasyStart GSM🇸🇪 EberspächerUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,396AstroPro🇺🇸 Kaup Shenoy AssociatesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
45,429Alarm Clock HD🇳🇱 Impala StudiosUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
45,460Freeance MapViewer🇺🇸 TDC Group, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
45,499Calendar Color Picker🇨🇦 VoidTech Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
45,501Thermal Light🇺🇸 Crystal Clear SolutionsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
45,548Trip Plan Lite🇦🇺 Yiz Pty LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
45,551Chess Clock App🇩🇪 Piet JonasUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
45,580Digital Speedometer Free🇺🇸 Chad HineUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
45,596Ogräsdatabasen🇸🇪 JordbruksverketUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,597VäxtskyddsInfo🇸🇪 JordbruksverketUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,606maRadio🇲🇦 mutationeventUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
45,620EVO BM❓ CS TechnologiesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
45,702Optsy Mobile🇺🇸 Optsy LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
45,707My Data Manager VPN Security🇳🇱 DistimoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
45,718测速吧❓ Networkbench IncorporatedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
45,723Cloud Contacts: All-in-One❓ 一 王Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
45,742Propeller Calc❓ Frode RørvikUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
44,407
StarHub App
🇸🇬 StarHub Ltd
<$5,000
—
7,000 dl
44,449
AdeWeb LYON
❓ Jean-Francois Pautex
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,462
FRonT Mirror of easy operation
🇯🇵 Toraiwax
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,464
ufirst
🇮🇹 U-First srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,480
Ships Lights
🇸🇪 Iver C. Weilbach & Co. A/S
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,482
Camnet
🇮🇹 Camnet srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,484
PC-12 Calculator
🇨🇭 Pilatus Aircraft Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,492
EZ Engineering Calculator
🇹🇼 CHING FENG WANG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,519
AvioFuel
❓ The Aviobot Factory
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,525
AquilaDVR
🇺🇸 Aquila DVR
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,537
Diesel CO2
❓ Addison Mai
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,552
Camera Eye (Former Easy Calc)
🇺🇾 Fabian Martinez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,556
Car Logbook
❓ Binary Arm (Pty) Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,560
La Télé Suisse
❓ Miguel Galera
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,561
NSLookup Plus
🇨🇦 Dayana Networks Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,565
Five Timer
🇺🇸 T.Wright
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,566
My Toll Free Number Lite - with VoiceMail and Fax
🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,567
My Toll Free Number Lite 4iPad
🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,576
Lock My Folder HD Lite: Photos,Videos,Account
🇨🇳 可可 蔡
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,596
e2Remote Lite
❓ Jorg Bleyel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,606
SpyCam!
❓ Diego
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,610
interplex
❓ Eric Hartner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,617
ifc mall (Hong Kong)
🇭🇰 International Finance Centre Management Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,635
BT1
❓ GoPoint Technology, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,638
MyEnergy Mobile
🇺🇸 Palmetto Electric Cooperative, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,650
Pressures
🇮🇹 LionsApp di Nallbati Elton
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,660
Shopping Lists App
🇺🇸 Manu Gupta
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,662
gUnit Lite - Free Currency & Unit Converter (Conversion)
❓ Axonic Labs LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,683
Kiwatch
🇫🇷 KIWATCH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,689
Point電卓
❓ μFactory
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,690
iOculus
❓ Covidence A/S
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,692
Ref Tools
🇩🇰 Danfoss A/S
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,696
Cortex Tickets
🇩🇪 Cortex Media GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,761
My Secret Diary (Images)
🇧🇷 F&E System Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,786
caradio
❓ Soundmax Electronics Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,787
Puffin Cloud Browser
🇹🇼 CloudMosa, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,815
Quick Notes!!
❓ Nicholas Gibson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,848
Toolbox (Werkzeugkiste)
🇩🇪 Kevin Siml
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,859
Daikin eQuip
🇸🇬 Daikin Airconditioning (Singapore) Pte Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,906
Zeetle - 連絡先を一括送信 写真もクーポンも
🇯🇵 Smart Solution Technology, Inc.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
44,912
NZ GST Calculator
❓ Evan Sunley James
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,945
Web Explorer
❓ Zynsoft LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,948
Encrypt.me
🇬🇧 Cloak Holdings LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,951
My Vodafone Australia
🇦🇺 Vodafone Hutchison Australia
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
44,952
▸ Calculator +
🇻🇳 PPCLINK Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,967
Fourteen Holy Helpers Lite: Catholic Novena and Prayers
❓ Leonard Mamangkey
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,987
My Energy Account
❓ Flint Electric Membership Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
44,989
Recipes for Filters & Presets
🇬🇷 Thomas Tsopanakis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,048
Pronet Mobil Panik Butonu
🇹🇷 Pronet Güvenlik Hizmetleri A.Ş.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,060
Find a Store
🇦🇺 Yiz Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,066
Aquajet Systems
🇸🇪 Aquajet Systems AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,069
IFalcopos
❓ Falco Domingo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,111
European IQ Test: Brain Score
🇨🇳 惠娟 高
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,130
Wiregrass Electric
🇺🇸 Wiregrass Electric Cooperative, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,135
AutoSilent
🇺🇸 Niv Gutherz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,141
E.ON
🇬🇧 E.ON Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,160
SmartHub
🇺🇸 National Information Solutions Cooperative
<$5,000
—
50,000 dl
45,161
Alarm Clock HD by iLuv
🇺🇸 iLuv-Creative Technology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,163
MobiSquirt
❓ Dave White
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,171
Bluelane
🇭🇷 7 sols media d.o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,183
Count This
❓ Cornel Borcean
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,185
Poker Track Pro – Game Tracker
🇺🇸 RMP Services
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,189
Stickyboard 2 Free Edition: Sticky Notes on a Whiteboard to Brainstorm, Mindmap, Plan, and Organize
🇺🇸 Qrayon, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,190
PincodeRemember
❓ BS-Teknik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,193
Browser & File Manager
🇨🇳 书穗 林
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,202
ZipManager -Zip/Unzip tool
🇨🇳 冠兰 姜
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,206
Talking Alarm
🇬🇧 Burnt Slice
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,208
Proporcionamiento concreto
❓ Juan Alcantara
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,212
ATVision Mobile
❓ ATVision
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,232
LotteryFormosaLite
❓ DigiDev Taiwan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,265
(구)안전디딤돌
🇰🇷 행정안전부
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,268
Nettiauto
🇫🇮 Alma Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,304
تقويم العجيري
🇰🇼 Alojeri Co
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,305
Remote to Netflix
🇺🇸 Maks and Pasha
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,313
EventRegist check-in
❓ EventRegist Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,320
Vivo
🇧🇷 VIVO
<$5,000
—
200,000 dl
45,321
Time Calculator: Hours & Min
🇩🇴 Teofilo Vizcaino
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,339
Barix Reflector
🇨🇭 Barix AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,340
number days
❓ masayuki morisita
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,343
Planimeter Pro for map measure
🇨🇳 忠 张
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,362
Florida Lottery
🇺🇸 Florida Lottery
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,373
PARGI.EE
🇺🇸 Telia Eesti AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,393
EasyStart GSM
🇸🇪 Eberspächer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,396
AstroPro
🇺🇸 Kaup Shenoy Associates
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,429
Alarm Clock HD
🇳🇱 Impala Studios
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,460
Freeance MapViewer
🇺🇸 TDC Group, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,499
Calendar Color Picker
🇨🇦 VoidTech Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,501
Thermal Light
🇺🇸 Crystal Clear Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,548
Trip Plan Lite
🇦🇺 Yiz Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,551
Chess Clock App
🇩🇪 Piet Jonas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,580
Digital Speedometer Free
🇺🇸 Chad Hine
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,596
Ogräsdatabasen
🇸🇪 Jordbruksverket
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,597
VäxtskyddsInfo
🇸🇪 Jordbruksverket
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,606
maRadio
🇲🇦 mutationevent
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,620
EVO BM
❓ CS Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,702
Optsy Mobile
🇺🇸 Optsy LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,707
My Data Manager VPN Security
🇳🇱 Distimo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,718
测速吧
❓ Networkbench Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,723
Cloud Contacts: All-in-One
❓ 一 王
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
45,742
Propeller Calc
❓ Frode Rørvik
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 31 OF 2,598→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 31 OF 2,598 · 259,708 APPS