IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 44 OF 2,598→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
62,360IQ-Plant❓ AGRAVIS Raiffeisen AGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,363My Vodafone Albania🇹🇷 Vodafone Albania SH.A.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
62,364SolarID🇫🇷 One IDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,375Network Analyzer: WiFi Scan🇺🇸 TechetUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
62,388Adobe Scout🇺🇸 Adobe Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
62,395Time Calculator: Hours & Shift🇯🇵 SHIGETO TAKAGIUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
62,496GameView Non Matrix❓ Automation Connection, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
62,503Cloud Topper🇺🇸 Crop Applications, LLC.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
62,545Salat Times - Islamic Prayers🇵🇰 Faisal SultanUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
62,551KoolCode🇩🇰 Danfoss A/SUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
62,573FreqFinder🇩🇪 Auerbach VerlagUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,575HD Level ⊜🇪🇸 Christophe PereiraUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
62,582Simple Notes - Noted Memo🇨🇦 elias sleimanUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
62,584CloudClip❓ Thinkbitz Software StudioUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
62,590ZoneTouch🇦🇺 PolyaireUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,591iRemember - Password Manager❓ Code Smart LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
62,638BLE ToolBox❓ Enzytek Technology, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
62,648Textizer Font Keyboards Free - Fancy Keyboard themes with Emoji Fonts for Instagram🇪🇸 Alejandro PortelaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
62,652AB My Pool🇺🇸 SuiteMechanixUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
62,659Viola Remote❓ Viola Audio LaboratoriesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,669Photo Time Lock - Time Delay Image Lock🇺🇸 Falcon In Motion LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
62,678Dipas Calc Fuel❓ Ivelin NikolovUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
62,680EDF & MOI🇫🇷 EDFUtilities<$5,000
—
60,000$0.024.6
62,736iOptron Optical Polar Scope🇨🇳 成城 徐Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
62,748Share Handwritten Notes🇯🇵 SHIGETO TAKAGIUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
62,771N-central MDM Agent🇺🇸 N-able Technologies Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
62,778EasyStart Call🇩🇪 Eberspacher Climate Control Systems International GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
62,780My Prayer: prayer times adhan alarm & Qibla Azkar🇯🇴 Ismail AlhmoudUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
62,803AA Expense❓ Advanced Aviation LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
62,811Train Counter🇺🇸 Geospike Pty LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
62,813Meterbox iLDM🇨🇳 Shenzhen Everbest Machinery Industry Co.,LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,822Video + : Player for Cloud🇨🇳 志鹏 汤Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
62,832single line diary🇯🇵 SHIGETO TAKAGIUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
62,845Judge Score❓ MacroideasUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
62,856派車王🇹🇼 GoTaxiKingUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
62,898Insteon for Hub🇺🇸 Insteon TechnologiesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
62,919Calculator HD Pro🇺🇸 Cider Software LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
62,920Time Calculator - Work Hours🇵🇹 Oval Software OyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
62,937Converter❓ Nic KolbeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
62,959Phone Doctor Plus🇹🇼 Idea Mobile Tech inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.4
62,976My WCEC❓ Wood County Electric Cooperative, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
62,998When -anniversary remembrancer❓ Nomtek sp. z o.o.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
63,015Flash My Movies❓ Jeremy SCULFORTUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
63,023Comsag🇫🇷 TCSDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,029Domino Scorer🇧🇷 F&E System AppsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
63,074Госуслуги Москвы🇷🇺 INFOGOROD, GKUUtilities<$5,000
—
10,000$0.103.8
63,082AH Slim Only🇳🇱 Albert HeijnUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
63,110GroupContact🇨🇳 冠兰 姜Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,113Calc pH❓ ZOFTERMUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,125SuperCALC❓ SuperSystems, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
63,133TorinoZTL❓ Calogero SanfilippoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,147Secrets Folder Pro (Lock your photos, videos, contacts, accounts, notes and browser)🇭🇰 晓飞 李Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
63,168DOMOPHONE🇵🇱 AC SOFTWAREUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,197iUniform ASU - Builds Your Army Service Uniform❓ John RudioUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
63,216ITrack LX❓ ISoft Data SystemsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
63,250車検証QR for iPhone🇯🇵 fabrica communications Co., LTD.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,258RSS Ticker❓ OutsetUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
63,271Muezzin🇺🇸 Tevfik YucekUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
63,274Aircraft W&B❓ Advanced Aviation LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
63,279Resistor Calculator Lite❓ Marck AppsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,280Comtec Mobile🇮🇹 Comtec Italia s.r.lUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
63,282Aztech IP Cam🇸🇬 AZTECH GROUPUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
63,285AT Remote App🇨🇭 Leica Geosystems AGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
63,346J2K Browser❓ leesop.comUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,358RCTx❓ AirSpayceUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,361mail.de Authenticator🇩🇪 mail.de GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,367EE: Mobile, broadband & tech🇬🇧 EE LIMITEDUtilities<$5,000
—
100,000$0.014.5
63,380GROHE SPA F-Digital Deluxe🇩🇪 Grohe AGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
63,395Loner Mobile🇨🇦 Blackline Safety CorpUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
63,409Pump Rate Calculator🇨🇦 Ash Point Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,410iHelpMe🇮🇱 idan magledUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
63,414ChronoMonitor for iPhone❓ Econ Technologies, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
63,416TapTapSee🇺🇸 Cloudsight, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
63,417City Char Tracker❓ SilkenSoftUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
63,419地平線雕朔家❓ THLightUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,445Cutting Tool App❓ Mitsubishi Materials CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,456Bonavendi: Sell Books & CDs🇩🇪 Rebuyprices UG (haftungsbeschränkt)Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,531Statistics Calculator+++❓ DogaheUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
63,537CBORD Mobile ID - for CS Gold🇺🇸 The CBORD Group, IncUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
63,568SHARP Display Connect🇯🇵 Sharp CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
63,572Säker Vatten (NY)🇸🇪 Roxx Communication GroupUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,586إشحنّي - Eshhani❓ i3omarUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
63,605Find It, Fix It🇺🇸 City of SeattleUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
63,630Calculator RPN❓ Benjamin PisanoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
63,631RPN Calculator free❓ Benjamin PisanoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
63,633SwitchBox❓ Martin PaulyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
63,638Web browser with Memo for iPad🇯🇵 SHIGETO TAKAGIUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,640SySight🇯🇵 Nobuo SaitoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
63,651Developer Calc Hex Dec Oct Bin🇯🇵 QQ TSUBASAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
63,652Geo Proximity Alarm❓ Peter ShevillUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
63,710BalanceVision🇺🇸 Motionics LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
63,732LG PRE🇪🇸 ANCCEUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
63,770VibeRMS🇺🇸 B&D Industrial IncUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
63,772билайн🇷🇺 PJSC VimpelComUtilities<$5,000
—
100,000$0.014.4
63,850ElectriCalc Pro🇺🇸 Calculated IndustriesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
63,851TubeClock❓ Alexander JacqueUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
63,863Are You OK?🇯🇵 HANBUNCO, INC.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
63,864pctapp🇦🇺 PAL LightingUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
63,868MyJABLOTRON🇨🇿 JABLOTRON ALARMS a.s.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
63,871PQI Air Pen+🇹🇼 Power Quotient InternationalUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
62,360
IQ-Plant
❓ AGRAVIS Raiffeisen AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,363
My Vodafone Albania
🇹🇷 Vodafone Albania SH.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,364
SolarID
🇫🇷 One ID
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,375
Network Analyzer: WiFi Scan
🇺🇸 Techet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,388
Adobe Scout
🇺🇸 Adobe Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,395
Time Calculator: Hours & Shift
🇯🇵 SHIGETO TAKAGI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,496
GameView Non Matrix
❓ Automation Connection, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,503
Cloud Topper
🇺🇸 Crop Applications, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,545
Salat Times - Islamic Prayers
🇵🇰 Faisal Sultan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,551
KoolCode
🇩🇰 Danfoss A/S
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,573
FreqFinder
🇩🇪 Auerbach Verlag
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,575
HD Level ⊜
🇪🇸 Christophe Pereira
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,582
Simple Notes - Noted Memo
🇨🇦 elias sleiman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,584
CloudClip
❓ Thinkbitz Software Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,590
ZoneTouch
🇦🇺 Polyaire
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,591
iRemember - Password Manager
❓ Code Smart LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,638
BLE ToolBox
❓ Enzytek Technology, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,648
Textizer Font Keyboards Free - Fancy Keyboard themes with Emoji Fonts for Instagram
🇪🇸 Alejandro Portela
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,652
AB My Pool
🇺🇸 SuiteMechanix
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,659
Viola Remote
❓ Viola Audio Laboratories
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,669
Photo Time Lock - Time Delay Image Lock
🇺🇸 Falcon In Motion LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,678
Dipas Calc Fuel
❓ Ivelin Nikolov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,680
EDF & MOI
🇫🇷 EDF
<$5,000
—
60,000 dl
62,736
iOptron Optical Polar Scope
🇨🇳 成城 徐
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,748
Share Handwritten Notes
🇯🇵 SHIGETO TAKAGI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,771
N-central MDM Agent
🇺🇸 N-able Technologies Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,778
EasyStart Call
🇩🇪 Eberspacher Climate Control Systems International GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,780
My Prayer: prayer times adhan alarm & Qibla Azkar
🇯🇴 Ismail Alhmoud
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,803
AA Expense
❓ Advanced Aviation LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,811
Train Counter
🇺🇸 Geospike Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,813
Meterbox iLDM
🇨🇳 Shenzhen Everbest Machinery Industry Co.,Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,822
Video + : Player for Cloud
🇨🇳 志鹏 汤
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,832
single line diary
🇯🇵 SHIGETO TAKAGI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,845
Judge Score
❓ Macroideas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,856
派車王
🇹🇼 GoTaxiKing
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,898
Insteon for Hub
🇺🇸 Insteon Technologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,919
Calculator HD Pro
🇺🇸 Cider Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,920
Time Calculator - Work Hours
🇵🇹 Oval Software Oy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,937
Converter
❓ Nic Kolbe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,959
Phone Doctor Plus
🇹🇼 Idea Mobile Tech inc.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
62,976
My WCEC
❓ Wood County Electric Cooperative, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
62,998
When -anniversary remembrancer
❓ Nomtek sp. z o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,015
Flash My Movies
❓ Jeremy SCULFORT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,023
Comsag
🇫🇷 TCSD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,029
Domino Scorer
🇧🇷 F&E System Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,074
Госуслуги Москвы
🇷🇺 INFOGOROD, GKU
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
63,082
AH Slim Only
🇳🇱 Albert Heijn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,110
GroupContact
🇨🇳 冠兰 姜
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,113
Calc pH
❓ ZOFTERM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,125
SuperCALC
❓ SuperSystems, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,133
TorinoZTL
❓ Calogero Sanfilippo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,147
Secrets Folder Pro (Lock your photos, videos, contacts, accounts, notes and browser)
🇭🇰 晓飞 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,168
DOMOPHONE
🇵🇱 AC SOFTWARE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,197
iUniform ASU - Builds Your Army Service Uniform
❓ John Rudio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,216
ITrack LX
❓ ISoft Data Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,250
車検証QR for iPhone
🇯🇵 fabrica communications Co., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,258
RSS Ticker
❓ Outset
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,271
Muezzin
🇺🇸 Tevfik Yucek
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,274
Aircraft W&B
❓ Advanced Aviation LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,279
Resistor Calculator Lite
❓ Marck Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,280
Comtec Mobile
🇮🇹 Comtec Italia s.r.l
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,282
Aztech IP Cam
🇸🇬 AZTECH GROUP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,285
AT Remote App
🇨🇭 Leica Geosystems AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,346
J2K Browser
❓ leesop.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,358
RCTx
❓ AirSpayce
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,361
mail.de Authenticator
🇩🇪 mail.de GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,367
EE: Mobile, broadband & tech
🇬🇧 EE LIMITED
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
63,380
GROHE SPA F-Digital Deluxe
🇩🇪 Grohe AG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,395
Loner Mobile
🇨🇦 Blackline Safety Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,409
Pump Rate Calculator
🇨🇦 Ash Point Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,410
iHelpMe
🇮🇱 idan magled
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,414
ChronoMonitor for iPhone
❓ Econ Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,416
TapTapSee
🇺🇸 Cloudsight, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,417
City Char Tracker
❓ SilkenSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,419
地平線雕朔家
❓ THLight
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,445
Cutting Tool App
❓ Mitsubishi Materials Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,456
Bonavendi: Sell Books & CDs
🇩🇪 Rebuyprices UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,531
Statistics Calculator+++
❓ Dogahe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,537
CBORD Mobile ID - for CS Gold
🇺🇸 The CBORD Group, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,568
SHARP Display Connect
🇯🇵 Sharp Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,572
Säker Vatten (NY)
🇸🇪 Roxx Communication Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,586
إشحنّي - Eshhani
❓ i3omar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,605
Find It, Fix It
🇺🇸 City of Seattle
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,630
Calculator RPN
❓ Benjamin Pisano
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,631
RPN Calculator free
❓ Benjamin Pisano
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,633
SwitchBox
❓ Martin Pauly
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,638
Web browser with Memo for iPad
🇯🇵 SHIGETO TAKAGI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,640
SySight
🇯🇵 Nobuo Saito
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,651
Developer Calc Hex Dec Oct Bin
🇯🇵 QQ TSUBASA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,652
Geo Proximity Alarm
❓ Peter Shevill
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,710
BalanceVision
🇺🇸 Motionics LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,732
LG PRE
🇪🇸 ANCCE
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,770
VibeRMS
🇺🇸 B&D Industrial Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,772
билайн
🇷🇺 PJSC VimpelCom
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
63,850
ElectriCalc Pro
🇺🇸 Calculated Industries
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,851
TubeClock
❓ Alexander Jacque
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,863
Are You OK?
🇯🇵 HANBUNCO, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,864
pctapp
🇦🇺 PAL Lighting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,868
MyJABLOTRON
🇨🇿 JABLOTRON ALARMS a.s.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
63,871
PQI Air Pen+
🇹🇼 Power Quotient International
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 44 OF 2,598→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 44 OF 2,598 · 259,708 APPS