IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 63 OF 2,598→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
89,662FieldClimate🇦🇹 Pessl Instruments Ges.m.b.H.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
89,722Enel Clientes Chile🇨🇱 Enel Distribucion Chile S.A.Utilities<$5,000
—
9,000$0.114.3
89,757SnapCard❓ Department of Primary Industries and Regional DevelopmentUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
89,766GasRun International❓ RDC & SONS HOLDINGS PTY LTDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
89,783Countdown Days Since & Until❓ Joseph SferrazzaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
89,819My PG&E Toolkit🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
89,873Auto Data Labels🇺🇸 LKQUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
89,885Crown Calc Elite🇺🇸 Cyberprodigy LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
89,899PLAYBULB🇬🇧 miPOW Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
89,906Alert Position❓ Magnitude LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
89,924VestMail🇰🇷 yettiesoftUtilities<$5,000
—
10,000$0.101.4
89,936dB Meter & Spectrum Analyzer🇷🇺 Vlad PolyanskiyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
89,943BB Setup❓ Serialio Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
89,944ConsolONE❓ DotIt S.R.L.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
89,979A4Calc❓ Farren DomeniciUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
89,980Beacon Ranging❓ 株式会社ムセンコネクトUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
89,989Ez Bill - Tip Calculator❓ Stefano AcerbettiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
89,991SuperSurv❓ SupergeoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
89,994PAL Commander🇦🇺 PAL LightingUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
90,000Alarm Clock🇺🇸 j labsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
90,023MÁSMÓVIL🇪🇸 MASORANGEUtilities<$5,000
—
7,000$0.144.6
90,033Nova Semente❓ iResult LTDAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,050新刊Checker -本の発売日を通知-🇯🇵 furuapp Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,057GrimmeTools❓ GrimmeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,063ENRW 24h❓ ENRW Energieversorgung Rottweil GmbH & Co. KGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,087SSA Weight Calculator❓ Service Steel Aerospace Corp.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
90,110Better Font-s Cool Keyboard-s🇨🇦 Daneco Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
90,111Better Font-s Pro🇨🇦 Daneco Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
90,112PsyPad❓ Andrew TurpinUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,118ST 通話🇨🇳 SmarTone Mobile Communications LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
90,141iCube Pro❓ 佳敏 周Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
90,144Self Timer Camera !❓ 颖 陈Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
90,221SlinkPass❓ SECIOSS, IncUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,222ROMmeasurer Lite❓ Takuya KawakamiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,226PollWatcher❓ Bridgetree, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
90,228Duct-Fit❓ Izumi Consulting,Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,234Perfect Controller❓ SumaVisionUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
90,254Time Keeper Mark 3❓ TAKUYA HIGUCHIUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,2612Watch🇮🇹 ADVANCED MEDIA TECHNOLOGY S.R.L.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
90,276AprilTag❓ Edwin OlsonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
90,288Squint Browser🇺🇸 Big Fish Design LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
90,309Axxos OEE Mobile🇺🇸 Aptean, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,314SkyPro GPS Status Tool🇬🇧 NAMSUNG AMERICA, INC.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
90,333Gesture Alarm Clock🇺🇸 RV AppStudios LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
90,3539º Dígito TIM🇧🇷 TIM CelularUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
90,355Private Texting - Phone Number for Anonymous Text🇺🇸 Mathrawk, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
90,366MTG Trades🇦🇺 Michael WybrowUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
90,367Dirtbuster🇺🇸 Productive Tech Solutions IncUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
90,380Sorotáxi❓ SOROTAXI COOPERATIVA DE TRABALHO DOS TAXISTAS AUTONOMOS DE RADIOTAXI DE SOROCABAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,418My GPS Tracker Personal GPS locator🇳🇱 conneqtech bvUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
90,428LEDme, the LED Banner🇩🇪 MWAY DIGITAL GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
90,439PaintBox Basic❓ Kouichi HayashiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
90,442One-Tap Timer❓ Oleksandr ProsinUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
90,444Max Random🇨🇭 Peter SchornUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
90,457EMKG🇩🇪 dezign interactive mediaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,478Sticky Tickets Check-in🇦🇺 Sticky Tickets Pty LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
90,514突然の死❓ Tadahisa MotookaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,518Play BLUno🇨🇳 Zhiwei Robotics Corp.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
90,524Never Miss Fajr❓ Areeb BajwaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
90,592天津住房公积金🇨🇳 Tianjin House Fund Management CenterUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
90,596MyOREMC🇺🇸 Okefenoke Rural Electric Membership CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
90,602ŠKODA Remote🇨🇿 Skoda Auto a.s.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
90,635UDOT Click 'n Fix🇺🇸 Utah Department of TransportationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
90,638Genius Hub🇺🇸 Heat GeniusUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
90,649Locate Beacon🇺🇸 Radius NetworksUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
90,680Fuel Finder WA❓ CHITTAGONG IT SOLUTIONSKURT STEINDLUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
90,706Gluconavii🇰🇷 SD BiosensorUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,711PhoneWatch Alarm🇳🇴 PhoneWatch Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,744Pandora FMS❓ Pandora FMS SLUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
90,749Text to Speech: AI Book Reader🇵🇱 Dzionis BrekUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
90,753Smart Voter🇲🇳 Met SysonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
90,757MyMetalRoof🇺🇸 Chameleon PowerUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
90,794新竹物流🇹🇼 新竹物流股份有限公司Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,795kyago - more than a speedtest!🇩🇪 zafacoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,839iWritingPen Control Pointer🇭🇰 2ConnectMe LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
90,843Vero Tax Stamp🇦🇲 Aleksandr GrigoryanUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
90,867Worry Free🇺🇸 IMT Insurance CompanyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
90,887Kia Roadside Assist🇳🇿 The New Zealand Automobile Association IncorporatedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
90,892Timecode TC Organizer❓ KYOUNG KUEN CHUNGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,918Fidbox🇦🇹 Metrinova GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,919楽天でんわ🇯🇵 Rakuten Mobile, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
90,931Aviation Fuel Calculator🇦🇹 Thomas OswaldUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,932Tachomaster Worker🇬🇧 Road Tech Computer Systems Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,940AbfallApp Landkreis Augsburg❓ Abfallwirtschaftsbetrieb des Landkreises AugsburgUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
90,941Abfall App Sigmaringen❓ Landkreis SigmaringenUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
90,962aSynapse❓ Paulo SilvaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
90,963City of Mankato 311❓ City of MankatoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
91,005Enforcer🇺🇸 Rock Exotica LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
91,011Mutility: MTG Life Counter❓ Kevin SliechUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
91,033GMapTools🇯🇵 mymapplus.comUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
91,038StandWhere❓ NearBy Group Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
91,052C172 Performance🇺🇸 POH Performance L.L.C.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
91,061Converter and Calculator🇺🇸 Cider Software LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
91,071Findertag❓ buckley johnsonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
91,074法律生活常識❓ eLidot Digital Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
91,082空气质量-实时空气质量和天气预报🇨🇳 方元 朱Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
91,093プロ生ちゃんアプリ❓ Kouichi AbeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
91,094Find My IP - Find Device IP🇺🇸 Sadah Software Solutions, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
91,107RunSalah❓ Djounaid VallyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
91,110Afvalwijzer Dar🇳🇱 Opzet BVUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
89,662
FieldClimate
🇦🇹 Pessl Instruments Ges.m.b.H.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,722
Enel Clientes Chile
🇨🇱 Enel Distribucion Chile S.A.
<$5,000
—
9,000 dl
89,757
SnapCard
❓ Department of Primary Industries and Regional Development
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,766
GasRun International
❓ RDC & SONS HOLDINGS PTY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,783
Countdown Days Since & Until
❓ Joseph Sferrazza
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,819
My PG&E Toolkit
🇺🇸 Ndili Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,873
Auto Data Labels
🇺🇸 LKQ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,885
Crown Calc Elite
🇺🇸 Cyberprodigy LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,899
PLAYBULB
🇬🇧 miPOW Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,906
Alert Position
❓ Magnitude LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,924
VestMail
🇰🇷 yettiesoft
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
89,936
dB Meter & Spectrum Analyzer
🇷🇺 Vlad Polyanskiy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,943
BB Setup
❓ Serialio Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,944
ConsolONE
❓ DotIt S.R.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,979
A4Calc
❓ Farren Domenici
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,980
Beacon Ranging
❓ 株式会社ムセンコネクト
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,989
Ez Bill - Tip Calculator
❓ Stefano Acerbetti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,991
SuperSurv
❓ Supergeo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
89,994
PAL Commander
🇦🇺 PAL Lighting
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,000
Alarm Clock
🇺🇸 j labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,023
MÁSMÓVIL
🇪🇸 MASORANGE
<$5,000
—
7,000 dl
90,033
Nova Semente
❓ iResult LTDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,050
新刊Checker -本の発売日を通知-
🇯🇵 furuapp Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,057
GrimmeTools
❓ Grimme
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,063
ENRW 24h
❓ ENRW Energieversorgung Rottweil GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,087
SSA Weight Calculator
❓ Service Steel Aerospace Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,110
Better Font-s Cool Keyboard-s
🇨🇦 Daneco Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,111
Better Font-s Pro
🇨🇦 Daneco Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,112
PsyPad
❓ Andrew Turpin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,118
ST 通話
🇨🇳 SmarTone Mobile Communications Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,141
iCube Pro
❓ 佳敏 周
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,144
Self Timer Camera !
❓ 颖 陈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,221
SlinkPass
❓ SECIOSS, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,222
ROMmeasurer Lite
❓ Takuya Kawakami
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,226
PollWatcher
❓ Bridgetree, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,228
Duct-Fit
❓ Izumi Consulting,Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,234
Perfect Controller
❓ SumaVision
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,254
Time Keeper Mark 3
❓ TAKUYA HIGUCHI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,261
2Watch
🇮🇹 ADVANCED MEDIA TECHNOLOGY S.R.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,276
AprilTag
❓ Edwin Olson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,288
Squint Browser
🇺🇸 Big Fish Design LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,309
Axxos OEE Mobile
🇺🇸 Aptean, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,314
SkyPro GPS Status Tool
🇬🇧 NAMSUNG AMERICA, INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,333
Gesture Alarm Clock
🇺🇸 RV AppStudios LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,353
9º Dígito TIM
🇧🇷 TIM Celular
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,355
Private Texting - Phone Number for Anonymous Text
🇺🇸 Mathrawk, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,366
MTG Trades
🇦🇺 Michael Wybrow
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,367
Dirtbuster
🇺🇸 Productive Tech Solutions Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,380
Sorotáxi
❓ SOROTAXI COOPERATIVA DE TRABALHO DOS TAXISTAS AUTONOMOS DE RADIOTAXI DE SOROCABA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,418
My GPS Tracker Personal GPS locator
🇳🇱 conneqtech bv
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,428
LEDme, the LED Banner
🇩🇪 MWAY DIGITAL GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,439
PaintBox Basic
❓ Kouichi Hayashi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,442
One-Tap Timer
❓ Oleksandr Prosin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,444
Max Random
🇨🇭 Peter Schorn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,457
EMKG
🇩🇪 dezign interactive media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,478
Sticky Tickets Check-in
🇦🇺 Sticky Tickets Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,514
突然の死
❓ Tadahisa Motooka
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,518
Play BLUno
🇨🇳 Zhiwei Robotics Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,524
Never Miss Fajr
❓ Areeb Bajwa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,592
天津住房公积金
🇨🇳 Tianjin House Fund Management Center
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,596
MyOREMC
🇺🇸 Okefenoke Rural Electric Membership Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,602
ŠKODA Remote
🇨🇿 Skoda Auto a.s.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,635
UDOT Click 'n Fix
🇺🇸 Utah Department of Transportation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,638
Genius Hub
🇺🇸 Heat Genius
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,649
Locate Beacon
🇺🇸 Radius Networks
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,680
Fuel Finder WA
❓ CHITTAGONG IT SOLUTIONSKURT STEINDL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,706
Gluconavii
🇰🇷 SD Biosensor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,711
PhoneWatch Alarm
🇳🇴 PhoneWatch Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,744
Pandora FMS
❓ Pandora FMS SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,749
Text to Speech: AI Book Reader
🇵🇱 Dzionis Brek
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,753
Smart Voter
🇲🇳 Met Syson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,757
MyMetalRoof
🇺🇸 Chameleon Power
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,794
新竹物流
🇹🇼 新竹物流股份有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,795
kyago - more than a speedtest!
🇩🇪 zafaco
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,839
iWritingPen Control Pointer
🇭🇰 2ConnectMe Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,843
Vero Tax Stamp
🇦🇲 Aleksandr Grigoryan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,867
Worry Free
🇺🇸 IMT Insurance Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,887
Kia Roadside Assist
🇳🇿 The New Zealand Automobile Association Incorporated
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,892
Timecode TC Organizer
❓ KYOUNG KUEN CHUNG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,918
Fidbox
🇦🇹 Metrinova GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,919
楽天でんわ
🇯🇵 Rakuten Mobile, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,931
Aviation Fuel Calculator
🇦🇹 Thomas Oswald
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,932
Tachomaster Worker
🇬🇧 Road Tech Computer Systems Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,940
AbfallApp Landkreis Augsburg
❓ Abfallwirtschaftsbetrieb des Landkreises Augsburg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,941
Abfall App Sigmaringen
❓ Landkreis Sigmaringen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,962
aSynapse
❓ Paulo Silva
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
90,963
City of Mankato 311
❓ City of Mankato
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,005
Enforcer
🇺🇸 Rock Exotica LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,011
Mutility: MTG Life Counter
❓ Kevin Sliech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,033
GMapTools
🇯🇵 mymapplus.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,038
StandWhere
❓ NearBy Group Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,052
C172 Performance
🇺🇸 POH Performance L.L.C.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,061
Converter and Calculator
🇺🇸 Cider Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,071
Findertag
❓ buckley johnson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,074
法律生活常識
❓ eLidot Digital Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,082
空气质量-实时空气质量和天气预报
🇨🇳 方元 朱
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,093
プロ生ちゃんアプリ
❓ Kouichi Abe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,094
Find My IP - Find Device IP
🇺🇸 Sadah Software Solutions, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,107
RunSalah
❓ Djounaid Vally
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
91,110
Afvalwijzer Dar
🇳🇱 Opzet BV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 63 OF 2,598→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 63 OF 2,598 · 259,708 APPS