IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 65 OF 2,598→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
92,571WireWay🇯🇵 nobutaka uchimuraUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,578Lampionet🇮🇹 Axera S.p.a.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
92,595Zilveren Kruis🇳🇱 Zilveren KruisUtilities<$5,000
—
5,000$0.204.5
92,600InstarVision for iPad🇩🇪 INSTAR Deutschland GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
92,633mRAK🇦🇪 Electronic Government Authority (EGA)Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
92,636さいほう職人 for DQX❓ Yutaka SuzukiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,643Secret Cam!❓ SecSoft TeamUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
92,647ACATW-Translator❓ Hangzhou Maozhou Cloud Computing Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
92,683Sinesp Cidadão🇧🇷 Servicos e Informacoes do BrasilUtilities<$5,000
—
20,000$0.053.9
92,694Audio Function Generator🇦🇹 Thomas GruberUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
92,709WorkingDays🇧🇷 ISul TecnologiaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
92,718Abfall App CLP❓ Landkreis CloppenburgUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
92,719WAB-App❓ Westerwaldkreis AbfallwirtschaftsBetriebUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
92,725DirectCloud❓ DirectCloud, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
92,728GuardKey Viewer🇹🇼 Changing Information Technology Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,740Discount Calculator❓ Pablo Verd GallegoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
92,747Hyundai好行🇹🇼 NAN YANG INDUSTRIES CO.,LTDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,751EAN13 BarcodeScan❓ Giria LabsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,770Quasar Mobile🇮🇹 Cias Elettronica SrlUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,788About my day🇨🇦 University of VictoriaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,790Simply Tip❓ Takeshi HuiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
92,792Equal=It Unit Converter Plus🇨🇦 monkeyLabs Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
92,797Remote 11 | Remote for Roku🇺🇸 DIGISET LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
92,799Painter-Pro🇦🇺 Jessica TunnicliffeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,810Zip & RAR File Extractor🇨🇳 Penghui ZhaoUtilities<$5,000
—
40,000$0.034.7
92,830Twist a Tweet❓ Slava OlchevskiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
92,842RFSBuddy🇦🇺 Volunteer Technology Services Australia LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
92,847Wedding Countdown for Big Day🇹🇷 Wonderland LabsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
92,850NMEAconnect❓ zapfwareUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
92,8620800NO say no to 0870/45🇬🇧 Jamie PezoneUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,870IPmotion❓ VSCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
92,906toolani: International Calling🇦🇹 toolaniUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
92,927GP STAR🇧🇩 Grameenphone LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
92,963Scrollit 2X: Visual messenger🇺🇸 AMAXIM APPS, INCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
92,971SUN Mobile🇭🇰 Sun Mobile LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
92,975MagLoft - Digital Magazines🇸🇬 MagLoft PTE. LTD.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
92,986道具鍛冶職人 for DQX❓ Yutaka SuzukiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,007GvisionConnect❓ EPL Solutions, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
93,015GS-911wifi🇬🇧 Hex Innovate UK LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
93,039iWebSearch❓ Zonk TechnologyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
93,040Gas Engineer Software - GES🇬🇧 Software Works for You LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,049CallerSmart: Reverse Lookup🇨🇦 CALLERSMART.COM LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
93,056Spot o'clock Legacy❓ Luminosity IndustriesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
93,083Premium Clock Collection❓ NitrioUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
93,131Mi Movistar Chile🇪🇸 Movistar ChileUtilities<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.6
93,135My Windsor❓ Windsor Telecom plcUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,157robo-limb❓ Touch Bionics, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,183AirTouch🇦🇺 PolyaireUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,196Proximity - Access Card Calc❓ Farren DomeniciUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
93,218Siggo App🇧🇷 Sascar Tecnologia Automotiva S/AUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
93,251コミマップ❓ kaoru tsutsumishitaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,290Accelerometer Visual🇯🇵 58worksUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
93,302Tipping++❓ Armchair EngineeringUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
93,306ROL Assistant🇺🇸 Astron International, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
93,321Pánikgomb❓ Appsters CoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,336Mini Visioval🇫🇷 ViraxUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,338Veolia & moi - Eau🇫🇷 VEOLIA EAU - COMPAGNIE GENERALE DES EAUXUtilities<$5,000
—
8,000$0.134.5
93,407Do It Yourself App Free🇩🇪 Hello ITUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
93,416Xmas Calculator - "it's jolly"❓ Simon Bogh Holding ApSUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,435BeaconTrap❓ Jérémie BlaserUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,444青柠日记❓ 金剑 李Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
93,473Joxko❓ Tellus S.A.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
93,525مطلوب❓ Hmeedo DhabryUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,527EZ Private Notes: Protect & Keep Your Personal Notes Safe Free Version🇺🇸 App HoldingsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
93,531Cardo SmartSet🇺🇸 Cardo Systems, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
93,578Verizon Call Filter🇺🇸 Verizon WirelessUtilities<$5,000
—
50,000$0.024.7
93,586Car-Part Pro🇺🇸 Car-Part.comUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
93,590Roof Pitch Factor❓ BeOriginalUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
93,606Wedge - Everyday Utilities app🇺🇸 Wrights Creative Services, L.L.C.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
93,614ACATW复古工具箱-100种日常生活必备神器❓ Hangzhou Maozhou Cloud Computing Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
93,619木工職人 for DQX❓ Yutaka SuzukiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,647RIDGID Sketch🇺🇸 RIDGID Software SolutionsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
93,650Stromnetz Berlin Lichtstörung🇩🇪 sixData GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,672Find JP zip code - ZipNoFinder❓ Mitsuhiro ShiraiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,677МегаФон🇷🇺 PJSC MegaFonUtilities<$5,000
—
100,000$0.013.8
93,695أرقامي🇰🇼 FAWAZ ALOTAIBIUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
93,710GoCMSD❓ Costa Mesa Sanitary DistrictUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,737Note Calculator - Text Editor❓ woojooinUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
93,742Lang Tools Wireless❓ Kane Asia Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,764iOmegam❓ Xaris ICTUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,771BESTIN-LH🇰🇷 Mobiletalk Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,781Boogie Chat❓ Boogie Software OyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
93,791【みんなのカレンダー】 Japan Calendar 祝日🇯🇵 QQ TSUBASAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
93,802Nuddis App🇸🇪 DenacodeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,832CNCW🇺🇸 Paymentus CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
93,834instdown🇰🇼 FAWAZ ALOTAIBIUtilities<$5,000
—
8,000$0.134.7
93,852VacronViewer🇹🇼 FUHO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
93,854Lições Bíblicas Mestre Adulto🇧🇷 Casa Publicadora das Assembleias de DeusUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
93,862雀点🇯🇵 ING System Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,872工場電卓❓ Tashiro Iron Works Co.,Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,915DEKRA TACS4-Mobile❓ DEKRA Testing and Certification S.A.U.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
93,954My Consumer Cellular🇺🇸 Consumer CellularUtilities<$5,000
—
9,000$0.113.4
93,971QMóvil❓ Quálitas Compañia de SegurosUtilities<$5,000
—
10,000$0.102.0
93,976RAV FileHub❓ Shenzhen Sunvalley E-commerce Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
93,990redOS.🇪🇸 Red Eléctrica de EspañaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
94,000mytcemc🇺🇸 Tri-County EMC - GeorgiaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
94,005MultiDeco🇨🇦 HHS Software Corp.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
94,018EasyTrend❓ Mads Kristian JensenUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
94,024TIM Nuvem🇧🇷 TIM CelularUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
94,032SmartSign🇬🇧 Microcosm Research Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
92,571
WireWay
🇯🇵 nobutaka uchimura
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,578
Lampionet
🇮🇹 Axera S.p.a.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,595
Zilveren Kruis
🇳🇱 Zilveren Kruis
<$5,000
—
5,000 dl
92,600
InstarVision for iPad
🇩🇪 INSTAR Deutschland GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,633
mRAK
🇦🇪 Electronic Government Authority (EGA)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,636
さいほう職人 for DQX
❓ Yutaka Suzuki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,643
Secret Cam!
❓ SecSoft Team
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,647
ACATW-Translator
❓ Hangzhou Maozhou Cloud Computing Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,683
Sinesp Cidadão
🇧🇷 Servicos e Informacoes do Brasil
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
92,694
Audio Function Generator
🇦🇹 Thomas Gruber
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,709
WorkingDays
🇧🇷 ISul Tecnologia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,718
Abfall App CLP
❓ Landkreis Cloppenburg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,719
WAB-App
❓ Westerwaldkreis AbfallwirtschaftsBetrieb
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,725
DirectCloud
❓ DirectCloud, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,728
GuardKey Viewer
🇹🇼 Changing Information Technology Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,740
Discount Calculator
❓ Pablo Verd Gallego
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,747
Hyundai好行
🇹🇼 NAN YANG INDUSTRIES CO.,LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,751
EAN13 BarcodeScan
❓ Giria Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,770
Quasar Mobile
🇮🇹 Cias Elettronica Srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,788
About my day
🇨🇦 University of Victoria
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,790
Simply Tip
❓ Takeshi Hui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,792
Equal=It Unit Converter Plus
🇨🇦 monkeyLabs Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,797
Remote 11 | Remote for Roku
🇺🇸 DIGISET LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,799
Painter-Pro
🇦🇺 Jessica Tunnicliffe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,810
Zip & RAR File Extractor
🇨🇳 Penghui Zhao
<$5,000
—
40,000 dl
92,830
Twist a Tweet
❓ Slava Olchevski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,842
RFSBuddy
🇦🇺 Volunteer Technology Services Australia Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,847
Wedding Countdown for Big Day
🇹🇷 Wonderland Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,850
NMEAconnect
❓ zapfware
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,862
0800NO say no to 0870/45
🇬🇧 Jamie Pezone
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,870
IPmotion
❓ VSC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,906
toolani: International Calling
🇦🇹 toolani
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,927
GP STAR
🇧🇩 Grameenphone Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,963
Scrollit 2X: Visual messenger
🇺🇸 AMAXIM APPS, INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,971
SUN Mobile
🇭🇰 Sun Mobile Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,975
MagLoft - Digital Magazines
🇸🇬 MagLoft PTE. LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
92,986
道具鍛冶職人 for DQX
❓ Yutaka Suzuki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,007
GvisionConnect
❓ EPL Solutions, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,015
GS-911wifi
🇬🇧 Hex Innovate UK Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,039
iWebSearch
❓ Zonk Technology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,040
Gas Engineer Software - GES
🇬🇧 Software Works for You Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,049
CallerSmart: Reverse Lookup
🇨🇦 CALLERSMART.COM LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,056
Spot o'clock Legacy
❓ Luminosity Industries
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,083
Premium Clock Collection
❓ Nitrio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,131
Mi Movistar Chile
🇪🇸 Movistar Chile
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
93,135
My Windsor
❓ Windsor Telecom plc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,157
robo-limb
❓ Touch Bionics, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,183
AirTouch
🇦🇺 Polyaire
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,196
Proximity - Access Card Calc
❓ Farren Domenici
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,218
Siggo App
🇧🇷 Sascar Tecnologia Automotiva S/A
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,251
コミマップ
❓ kaoru tsutsumishita
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,290
Accelerometer Visual
🇯🇵 58works
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,302
Tipping++
❓ Armchair Engineering
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,306
ROL Assistant
🇺🇸 Astron International, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,321
Pánikgomb
❓ Appsters Co
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,336
Mini Visioval
🇫🇷 Virax
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,338
Veolia & moi - Eau
🇫🇷 VEOLIA EAU - COMPAGNIE GENERALE DES EAUX
<$5,000
—
8,000 dl
93,407
Do It Yourself App Free
🇩🇪 Hello IT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,416
Xmas Calculator - "it's jolly"
❓ Simon Bogh Holding ApS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,435
BeaconTrap
❓ Jérémie Blaser
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,444
青柠日记
❓ 金剑 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,473
Joxko
❓ Tellus S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,525
مطلوب
❓ Hmeedo Dhabry
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,527
EZ Private Notes: Protect & Keep Your Personal Notes Safe Free Version
🇺🇸 App Holdings
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,531
Cardo SmartSet
🇺🇸 Cardo Systems, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,578
Verizon Call Filter
🇺🇸 Verizon Wireless
<$5,000
—
50,000 dl
93,586
Car-Part Pro
🇺🇸 Car-Part.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,590
Roof Pitch Factor
❓ BeOriginal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,606
Wedge - Everyday Utilities app
🇺🇸 Wrights Creative Services, L.L.C.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,614
ACATW复古工具箱-100种日常生活必备神器
❓ Hangzhou Maozhou Cloud Computing Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,619
木工職人 for DQX
❓ Yutaka Suzuki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,647
RIDGID Sketch
🇺🇸 RIDGID Software Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,650
Stromnetz Berlin Lichtstörung
🇩🇪 sixData GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,672
Find JP zip code - ZipNoFinder
❓ Mitsuhiro Shirai
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,677
МегаФон
🇷🇺 PJSC MegaFon
<$5,000
—
100,000 dl
93,695
أرقامي
🇰🇼 FAWAZ ALOTAIBI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,710
GoCMSD
❓ Costa Mesa Sanitary District
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,737
Note Calculator - Text Editor
❓ woojooin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,742
Lang Tools Wireless
❓ Kane Asia Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,764
iOmegam
❓ Xaris ICT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,771
BESTIN-LH
🇰🇷 Mobiletalk Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,781
Boogie Chat
❓ Boogie Software Oy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,791
【みんなのカレンダー】 Japan Calendar 祝日
🇯🇵 QQ TSUBASA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,802
Nuddis App
🇸🇪 Denacode
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,832
CNCW
🇺🇸 Paymentus Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,834
instdown
🇰🇼 FAWAZ ALOTAIBI
<$5,000
—
8,000 dl
93,852
VacronViewer
🇹🇼 FUHO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,854
Lições Bíblicas Mestre Adulto
🇧🇷 Casa Publicadora das Assembleias de Deus
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,862
雀点
🇯🇵 ING System Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,872
工場電卓
❓ Tashiro Iron Works Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,915
DEKRA TACS4-Mobile
❓ DEKRA Testing and Certification S.A.U.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,954
My Consumer Cellular
🇺🇸 Consumer Cellular
<$5,000
—
9,000 dl
93,971
QMóvil
❓ Quálitas Compañia de Seguros
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
93,976
RAV FileHub
❓ Shenzhen Sunvalley E-commerce Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
93,990
redOS.
🇪🇸 Red Eléctrica de España
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,000
mytcemc
🇺🇸 Tri-County EMC - Georgia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,005
MultiDeco
🇨🇦 HHS Software Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,018
EasyTrend
❓ Mads Kristian Jensen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,024
TIM Nuvem
🇧🇷 TIM Celular
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
94,032
SmartSign
🇬🇧 Microcosm Research Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 65 OF 2,598→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 65 OF 2,598 · 259,708 APPS