IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 70 OF 2,598→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
99,961Blood Type🇱🇧 AppStellixUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
99,996urteli - Transfer Contacts To Other Phone❓ Global Code DesignUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
99,997DEC Connect❓ Delaware Electric Cooperative, IncUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
100,000AGR Tally counter❓ Elena Garcia rubioUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
100,001USE Mobile❓ US Energy GroupUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
100,013AmpSet Blue❓ Sun Hydraulics Corp.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,014CallRight Pro - your favorite contacts from the addressbook promptly available for fast calls and messages and sms🇮🇹 Giovanni TurrioniUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
100,017Simple Age Calculator❓ Scott FyfeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,049艦隊たいまー for 艦これ❓ TAKAFUMI KAWASAKIUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,061APLISmobile❓ re'graph Gesellschaft fuer graphische Infosysteme mbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,090Умный Дом IV❓ MimiSmart TOVUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,100Red Onion - Darknet Browser🇺🇸 Omar ModyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
100,142B11 Alarm🇨🇳 Chuango Security Technology CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,146Bluefruit Connect🇺🇸 Adafruit IndustriesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
100,157百度手机卫士🇨🇳 Baidu International Technology (Shenzhen) Co., LTD.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
100,160FiliCal🇬🇧 Vmlweb LTDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
100,175Breeding Control❓ ItalgabbieUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,178UP - Unassuming Presentation❓ Ayumu InoueUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,182Spriv Authenticator❓ SprivUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
100,184A-CAR Mobile🇷🇴 Reea SRLUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,187Color Notes🇺🇸 Hagens Media, LLC.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
100,206pH-Meter❓ taskitUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,220Flight Duty Calculator (FAA)🇦🇹 Thomas OswaldUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
100,231MiBeacon❓ TNB Technologies, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,235OpenSprinkler🇺🇸 OpenThingsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
100,241>LOAD Resize Image❓ Malcolm HallUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
100,246Rise & Shine: Smiling Alarm Clock🇺🇸 Foley ProductionsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
100,260C-17 Duty Day Calc❓ John RobbinsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
100,261Magazines Collector❓ John D GauchatUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
100,263Video Games Collector❓ John D GauchatUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
100,264Strobe tachometer (RPM meter)❓ Dmitriy KharutskiyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
100,299Easy Counter - Set your goal!❓ Sungho LeeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
100,302税込電卓🇯🇵 Shinichi IshizukaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,312Sticky Memo++❓ Wataru MaedaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
100,320MTG Match Lite Life Counter❓ Brady Software LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
100,331PokeBundle❓ Collin HainesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
100,334RTI Density Gauge R2🇦🇺 CCIC Pty LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,349ANY OTP🇰🇷 MIRAE Technolog Co.Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
100,352M2B❓ 剑 熊Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,356M2BX❓ 剑 熊Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,357M2C❓ 剑 熊Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,358PV Master🇨🇳 GoodWe Technologies Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
100,359M2K❓ 剑 熊Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,377Timer 555 Calculator Pro🇭🇰 Siu Yuen HoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
100,398The Interpreter - translator❓ Vincenzo AmorusoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
100,424SmileTalker🇯🇵 YONEKAWA HidekiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,439Timer 555 Calculator🇭🇰 Siu Yuen HoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
100,495Show Box❓ 江海 聂Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
100,502הזעקה האחרונה❓ Yair ShiberUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,519>LOAD Clipboard Monitor❓ Malcolm HallUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
100,535Audiovox OEI Control🇺🇸 Voxx international CorpUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
100,542Vegsafe - Personal vegan pocket helper❓ UmarvaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
100,596screen-light❓ Sakura appsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
100,619level gauge pro🇯🇵 TatsukiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,626LoggerNet Mobile Connect🇺🇸 Campbell ScientificUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,628PM-MP Servers JP❓ Yu KiuchiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
100,633Food Origin🇮🇹 Inera SrlUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
100,635Builder's Helper MAX❓ My Pie InteractiveUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
100,640WiFi Baby🇺🇸 Mobile Integrated Solutions, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
100,642Arsel🇶🇦 Communications Regulatory Authority (State Of Qatar)Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
100,645AudioVAULT FleX Mobile🇺🇸 BE DIGITAL MEDIA SOLUTIONS LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,661PunchAlert🇺🇸 Punch Technologies, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
100,670配達追跡List🇯🇵 ING System Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,674File Storage : View Organize & Store Photos, PDF and Files🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
100,676FreedomPop: Calling & Texting🇺🇸 STS Media, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
100,683BurbleMe🇺🇸 Burble Software Company, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
100,734金额大小写转换❓ Shanghai Yuanhao Information Technology Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,745Frame 360: Photo Music Collage🇻🇳 Nguyen Nam GiangUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
100,808DuelTool🇯🇵 People Software CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,833联动秘书❓ Umpay E-Commerce Co.,Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,844boltio❓ Kinetica Mobile DevelopmentUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
100,845My CAP❓ CAP Holding SPAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
100,856My VC (Vereinigung Cockpit)❓ Vereinigung Cockpit e.V.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,858EMF Field Detector RF Scanner🇪🇸 Jorge Gregorio Martin BelloUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
100,861My48🇭🇰 Three Ireland (Hutchison) LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
100,868Marushka Photo🇨🇿 GEOVAPUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,894Prayer Times اوقات الصلاة❓ Mustafa AlsebeaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
100,918Hex Isle Map❓ Nikolai AbalovUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,932ShiftCal® for CalFire🇺🇸 Thomas Wesley EricksonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
100,937iCam Pro - Webcam Streaming🇺🇸 SKJM, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
100,939ShiftCal® for Seattle Fire🇺🇸 Thomas Wesley EricksonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
100,942Phase Calc❓ Donnie HermanUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
100,947ShiftCal® Camp Pendleton Fire🇺🇸 Thomas Wesley EricksonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
100,951KDM Inspector❓ Jonathan JudelsonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
100,953BESTIN-IPARK🇰🇷 Mobiletalk Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
100,983TPack by Translogic❓ Oscar RamirezUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
100,984iPSTAR Sat Pointer🇹🇭 Thaicom PLC.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
101,002Shaft Alignment Tool TKSA 11🇸🇪 SKFUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
101,013iGEST🇵🇹 ACIN-ICLOUD SOLUTIONS, LDAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
101,022ZAW-SR❓ Zweckverband Abfallwirtschaft Straubing Stadt und LandUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
101,027SimpleClock.❓ Kazuo SakamotoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
101,049Analysis of RCC Structure🇺🇸 Kaup Shenoy AssociatesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
101,061Calcy!❓ Arnaud LaysUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
101,069Morse iCoder❓ HELM Coders LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
101,086Sam : tv remote for Samsung🇫🇷 yohan teixeiraUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
101,093Bookmark+❓ Mitsuhide OhiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
101,120AirBridge - Transfer image/photo, text or URL🇰🇷 xilesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
101,132Build My Forms❓ CyberSWIFT LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
101,135DSE WebNet® Mobile❓ Deep Sea ElectronicsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
101,142ezWorkFlow❓ The Shams GroupUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
99,961
Blood Type
🇱🇧 AppStellix
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,996
urteli - Transfer Contacts To Other Phone
❓ Global Code Design
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
99,997
DEC Connect
❓ Delaware Electric Cooperative, Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,000
AGR Tally counter
❓ Elena Garcia rubio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,001
USE Mobile
❓ US Energy Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,013
AmpSet Blue
❓ Sun Hydraulics Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,014
CallRight Pro - your favorite contacts from the addressbook promptly available for fast calls and messages and sms
🇮🇹 Giovanni Turrioni
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,017
Simple Age Calculator
❓ Scott Fyfe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,049
艦隊たいまー for 艦これ
❓ TAKAFUMI KAWASAKI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,061
APLISmobile
❓ re'graph Gesellschaft fuer graphische Infosysteme mbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,090
Умный Дом IV
❓ MimiSmart TOV
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,100
Red Onion - Darknet Browser
🇺🇸 Omar Mody
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,142
B11 Alarm
🇨🇳 Chuango Security Technology Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,146
Bluefruit Connect
🇺🇸 Adafruit Industries
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,157
百度手机卫士
🇨🇳 Baidu International Technology (Shenzhen) Co., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,160
FiliCal
🇬🇧 Vmlweb LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,175
Breeding Control
❓ Italgabbie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,178
UP - Unassuming Presentation
❓ Ayumu Inoue
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,182
Spriv Authenticator
❓ Spriv
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,184
A-CAR Mobile
🇷🇴 Reea SRL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,187
Color Notes
🇺🇸 Hagens Media, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,206
pH-Meter
❓ taskit
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,220
Flight Duty Calculator (FAA)
🇦🇹 Thomas Oswald
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,231
MiBeacon
❓ TNB Technologies, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,235
OpenSprinkler
🇺🇸 OpenThings
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,241
>LOAD Resize Image
❓ Malcolm Hall
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,246
Rise & Shine: Smiling Alarm Clock
🇺🇸 Foley Productions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,260
C-17 Duty Day Calc
❓ John Robbins
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,261
Magazines Collector
❓ John D Gauchat
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,263
Video Games Collector
❓ John D Gauchat
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,264
Strobe tachometer (RPM meter)
❓ Dmitriy Kharutskiy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,299
Easy Counter - Set your goal!
❓ Sungho Lee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,302
税込電卓
🇯🇵 Shinichi Ishizuka
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,312
Sticky Memo++
❓ Wataru Maeda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,320
MTG Match Lite Life Counter
❓ Brady Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,331
PokeBundle
❓ Collin Haines
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,334
RTI Density Gauge R2
🇦🇺 CCIC Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,349
ANY OTP
🇰🇷 MIRAE Technolog Co.Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,352
M2B
❓ 剑 熊
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,356
M2BX
❓ 剑 熊
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,357
M2C
❓ 剑 熊
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,358
PV Master
🇨🇳 GoodWe Technologies Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,359
M2K
❓ 剑 熊
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,377
Timer 555 Calculator Pro
🇭🇰 Siu Yuen Ho
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,398
The Interpreter - translator
❓ Vincenzo Amoruso
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,424
SmileTalker
🇯🇵 YONEKAWA Hideki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,439
Timer 555 Calculator
🇭🇰 Siu Yuen Ho
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,495
Show Box
❓ 江海 聂
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,502
הזעקה האחרונה
❓ Yair Shiber
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,519
>LOAD Clipboard Monitor
❓ Malcolm Hall
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,535
Audiovox OEI Control
🇺🇸 Voxx international Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,542
Vegsafe - Personal vegan pocket helper
❓ Umarva
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,596
screen-light
❓ Sakura apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,619
level gauge pro
🇯🇵 Tatsuki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,626
LoggerNet Mobile Connect
🇺🇸 Campbell Scientific
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,628
PM-MP Servers JP
❓ Yu Kiuchi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,633
Food Origin
🇮🇹 Inera Srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,635
Builder's Helper MAX
❓ My Pie Interactive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,640
WiFi Baby
🇺🇸 Mobile Integrated Solutions, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,642
Arsel
🇶🇦 Communications Regulatory Authority (State Of Qatar)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,645
AudioVAULT FleX Mobile
🇺🇸 BE DIGITAL MEDIA SOLUTIONS LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,661
PunchAlert
🇺🇸 Punch Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,670
配達追跡List
🇯🇵 ING System Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,674
File Storage : View Organize & Store Photos, PDF and Files
🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,676
FreedomPop: Calling & Texting
🇺🇸 STS Media, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,683
BurbleMe
🇺🇸 Burble Software Company, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,734
金额大小写转换
❓ Shanghai Yuanhao Information Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,745
Frame 360: Photo Music Collage
🇻🇳 Nguyen Nam Giang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,808
DuelTool
🇯🇵 People Software Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,833
联动秘书
❓ Umpay E-Commerce Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,844
boltio
❓ Kinetica Mobile Development
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,845
My CAP
❓ CAP Holding SPA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,856
My VC (Vereinigung Cockpit)
❓ Vereinigung Cockpit e.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,858
EMF Field Detector RF Scanner
🇪🇸 Jorge Gregorio Martin Bello
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,861
My48
🇭🇰 Three Ireland (Hutchison) Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,868
Marushka Photo
🇨🇿 GEOVAP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,894
Prayer Times اوقات الصلاة
❓ Mustafa Alsebea
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,918
Hex Isle Map
❓ Nikolai Abalov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,932
ShiftCal® for CalFire
🇺🇸 Thomas Wesley Erickson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,937
iCam Pro - Webcam Streaming
🇺🇸 SKJM, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,939
ShiftCal® for Seattle Fire
🇺🇸 Thomas Wesley Erickson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,942
Phase Calc
❓ Donnie Herman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,947
ShiftCal® Camp Pendleton Fire
🇺🇸 Thomas Wesley Erickson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,951
KDM Inspector
❓ Jonathan Judelson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,953
BESTIN-IPARK
🇰🇷 Mobiletalk Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,983
TPack by Translogic
❓ Oscar Ramirez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
100,984
iPSTAR Sat Pointer
🇹🇭 Thaicom PLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,002
Shaft Alignment Tool TKSA 11
🇸🇪 SKF
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,013
iGEST
🇵🇹 ACIN-ICLOUD SOLUTIONS, LDA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,022
ZAW-SR
❓ Zweckverband Abfallwirtschaft Straubing Stadt und Land
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,027
SimpleClock.
❓ Kazuo Sakamoto
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,049
Analysis of RCC Structure
🇺🇸 Kaup Shenoy Associates
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,061
Calcy!
❓ Arnaud Lays
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,069
Morse iCoder
❓ HELM Coders LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,086
Sam : tv remote for Samsung
🇫🇷 yohan teixeira
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,093
Bookmark+
❓ Mitsuhide Ohi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,120
AirBridge - Transfer image/photo, text or URL
🇰🇷 xiles
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,132
Build My Forms
❓ CyberSWIFT LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,135
DSE WebNet® Mobile
❓ Deep Sea Electronics
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
101,142
ezWorkFlow
❓ The Shams Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 70 OF 2,598→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 70 OF 2,598 · 259,708 APPS