IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 76 OF 2,598→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
108,682JWEMC❓ Joe Wheeler Electric Membership CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
108,745Open Source❓ Emma Technologies, L.L.C.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
108,752Afore Web Monitor🇨🇳 Beijing Lewei IoT Technologies Co.,Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
108,756Iberdrola Clientes🇪🇸 IBERDROLA S.A.Utilities<$5,000
—
20,000$0.054.0
108,759OffOf❓ Daeo Corp. SoftwareUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
108,77224-Hour Weekly Schedule Notes🇯🇵 SHIGETO TAKAGIUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
108,773司法院案件進度查詢🇹🇼 Acer e-Enabling Service Business Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
108,809WERecord🇬🇧 Tony GuntonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
108,812ConsentID🇳🇱 AET Mobile B.V.Utilities<$5,000
—
10,000$0.101.7
108,826Parking - Parchimeter free🇮🇹 Alain LimaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
108,832Private Texting SMS Phone Text🇺🇸 BinaryPatternUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
108,839Control App🇩🇪 Inmarsat Global LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
108,856畅行南通❓ 南通智慧交通科技有限公司Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
108,881調理職人 for DQX❓ Yutaka SuzukiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
108,887AIFA Remote Controller🇹🇼 Aifa technology corp.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
108,889Abfall LU❓ Wirtschaftsbetrieb Ludwigshafen (WBL)Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
108,895DETECmobile🇺🇸 Deep East Texas Electric Cooperative, INCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
108,912Meade RECC❓ Meade County Rural Electric Cooperative CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.8
108,921万年历 - 含择吉老黄历及日历功能🇨🇳 伟 徐Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
108,934Persons Counter - Stopwatch🇮🇹 Alain LimaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
108,938Passage Manager🇺🇸 Passage Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
108,939Miami Beach Gov🇺🇸 City of Miami BeachUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
108,981Past Events🇯🇵 tadashi atojiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
108,989ProAir Rechner❓ Stefano MusioUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
108,990BariHealth❓ LoranUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
108,999XMEye🇨🇳 HANGZHOU JF SOFTWARE CO., LTD.Utilities<$5,000
—
20,000$0.053.0
109,013Team Roulette❓ Peter NicklasUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
109,026Remote, Mouse & Keyboard Pro🇮🇱 Remote Sunrise LTDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
109,053ChargingAlarm❓ Jerry JuangUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
109,056text player❓ Sakura appsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
109,058COLLADA Viewer❓ Kouichi HayashiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
109,082Device Motion Detective❓ 方 沈Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
109,085Auto Audio❓ 方 沈Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,193ABN Lookup AU🇳🇬 Grematech CommunicationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,196Hayward Omni Interact❓ Appliedinfo Partners, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
109,210Note Widget🇫🇷 Francis BonninUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
109,211Count Widget🇫🇷 Francis BonninUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
109,212Clock Widget🇫🇷 Francis BonninUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
109,213Website Blocker - Browse Safe🇳🇱 Caramba App DevelopmentUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
109,215RSS Widget🇫🇷 Francis BonninUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
109,219GarageMax, Garage Door Remote❓ BlueMate Labs, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
109,220EyesBot VR❓ John KeoghUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,232My Widgets🇫🇷 Francis BonninUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
109,248Eagle-I Pro🇮🇳 GODREJ AND BOYCE MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITEDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
109,261Mobitel Selfcare🇱🇰 Mobitel Pvt LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
10,000$0.102.9
109,267Area Afval❓ Ximmio B.V.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,305E-Wire Calc🇩🇪 ELEKTRISOLAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
109,329ULTRAPEN™ PTBTx™❓ Myron L CompanyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
109,349dB Sound Level Meter - Noise Volume Measure (Decibels) Free🇺🇸 kasra MeshkinUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
109,361Pebble Air❓ Penguin Electronics LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
109,372iAlert❓ Yuma ITUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
109,382怀恩家谱❓ HuaienUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
109,395jCalc – Scientific Calculator❓ Jon EricksenUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
109,404Smart Home🇰🇷 Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
109,419Display Go ○ LED ticker texts❓ Pedro HernandezUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
109,449Short Menu – URL Shortener❓ Florian SchliepUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
109,464Password Manager Free - Your Password Manager🇮🇹 Alain LimaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,506Sound Level Analyzer❓ TOON,LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
109,556DTE Insight🇺🇸 DTE Energy CompanyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
109,561Yello Hello🇺🇸 RECSOLU, INCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
109,576NEC WiMAX 2+ Tool🇯🇵 NEC PLATFORMS, LTDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
109,591DigitalArborist❓ Keith BrownUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,614xCalc - Simple Calculator❓ Kouichi AbeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,631Fjärilar🇸🇪 JordbruksverketUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,640Talking Notes❓ 方 沈Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,644OTiS Mobile❓ StratumFiveUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,649Controllar App❓ matheus melloUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,653シルエット見守りモニタ🇯🇵 キング通信工業株式会社Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,662Q Router APP🇹🇼 QuantaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,699Kenergy❓ Kenergy CorpUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
109,702Near Lock❓ Filip DuvnjakUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
109,706Vini Convers🇵🇫 Vini SASUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
109,732FEI Prize Money❓ ecar-media.deUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
109,757Turtle❓ Mike HollingsheadUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,767Arabic SwipeKeys❓ LE SANGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
109,778Fast Equation Plus❓ a RausaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,790Tasbih Free❓ iTasbihUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,797GarageDoorBuddy🇺🇸 BrocelUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
109,806Daily Sound Notes Professional❓ 方 沈Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,808SelfMon Galaxy Alarm Keypad❓ Selfmon LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,820Edmonton 311🇨🇦 City of EdmontonUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
109,821Multiple Lines Notebook🇯🇵 SHIGETO TAKAGIUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,833Wireless Duo🇹🇼 ASUSTekUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,872Rankade🇮🇹 Rankade srlUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
109,911BTWATTCH🇯🇵 RATOC Systems, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,912Vermelho e Branco❓ COOPERATIVA MISTA DE TRABALHO DOS MOTORISTAS AUTONOMOS DE TAXIS ESPECIAL DE SAO PAULO - RADIO TAXIUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
109,916Feedback Recorder🇯🇵 Airwire products.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
109,917Battery Testing❓ Binh TranUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
109,938FireTouch🇩🇪 WodtkeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,941Visual Timers❓ SinSoft, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
109,946Mon Allianz mobile🇩🇪 ALLIANZ IARDUtilities<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.5
109,958fleetster Corporate CarSharing🇩🇪 Next Generation Mobility GmbH & Co. KGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
109,985Woofer Box Calculator PRO🇸🇮 Matjaz MaroltUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
110,027Niles Auriel🇺🇸 Core Brands LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
110,064Local03: Cheap Worldwide Calls❓ Local03Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
110,132デジタル文字シート操作アプリ❓ LightboyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
110,163영상보안F🇰🇷 ADT CAPS Co.,LTD.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
110,187myREWARDS Vaillant & Glow-worm🇩🇪 Vaillant GroupUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
110,196SHU Safe❓ Sacred Heart University, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
110,199Docteur des plantes🇩🇪 W. Neudorff GmbH KGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
108,682
JWEMC
❓ Joe Wheeler Electric Membership Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,745
Open Source
❓ Emma Technologies, L.L.C.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,752
Afore Web Monitor
🇨🇳 Beijing Lewei IoT Technologies Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,756
Iberdrola Clientes
🇪🇸 IBERDROLA S.A.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
108,759
OffOf
❓ Daeo Corp. Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,772
24-Hour Weekly Schedule Notes
🇯🇵 SHIGETO TAKAGI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,773
司法院案件進度查詢
🇹🇼 Acer e-Enabling Service Business Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,809
WERecord
🇬🇧 Tony Gunton
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,812
ConsentID
🇳🇱 AET Mobile B.V.
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
108,826
Parking - Parchimeter free
🇮🇹 Alain Lima
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,832
Private Texting SMS Phone Text
🇺🇸 BinaryPattern
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,839
Control App
🇩🇪 Inmarsat Global Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,856
畅行南通
❓ 南通智慧交通科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,881
調理職人 for DQX
❓ Yutaka Suzuki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,887
AIFA Remote Controller
🇹🇼 Aifa technology corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,889
Abfall LU
❓ Wirtschaftsbetrieb Ludwigshafen (WBL)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,895
DETECmobile
🇺🇸 Deep East Texas Electric Cooperative, INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,912
Meade RECC
❓ Meade County Rural Electric Cooperative Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,921
万年历 - 含择吉老黄历及日历功能
🇨🇳 伟 徐
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,934
Persons Counter - Stopwatch
🇮🇹 Alain Lima
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,938
Passage Manager
🇺🇸 Passage Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,939
Miami Beach Gov
🇺🇸 City of Miami Beach
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,981
Past Events
🇯🇵 tadashi atoji
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,989
ProAir Rechner
❓ Stefano Musio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,990
BariHealth
❓ Loran
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
108,999
XMEye
🇨🇳 HANGZHOU JF SOFTWARE CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
109,013
Team Roulette
❓ Peter Nicklas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,026
Remote, Mouse & Keyboard Pro
🇮🇱 Remote Sunrise LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,053
ChargingAlarm
❓ Jerry Juang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,056
text player
❓ Sakura apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,058
COLLADA Viewer
❓ Kouichi Hayashi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,082
Device Motion Detective
❓ 方 沈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,085
Auto Audio
❓ 方 沈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,193
ABN Lookup AU
🇳🇬 Grematech Communication
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,196
Hayward Omni Interact
❓ Appliedinfo Partners, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,210
Note Widget
🇫🇷 Francis Bonnin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,211
Count Widget
🇫🇷 Francis Bonnin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,212
Clock Widget
🇫🇷 Francis Bonnin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,213
Website Blocker - Browse Safe
🇳🇱 Caramba App Development
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,215
RSS Widget
🇫🇷 Francis Bonnin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,219
GarageMax, Garage Door Remote
❓ BlueMate Labs, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,220
EyesBot VR
❓ John Keogh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,232
My Widgets
🇫🇷 Francis Bonnin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,248
Eagle-I Pro
🇮🇳 GODREJ AND BOYCE MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,261
Mobitel Selfcare
🇱🇰 Mobitel Pvt Ltd
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
109,267
Area Afval
❓ Ximmio B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,305
E-Wire Calc
🇩🇪 ELEKTRISOLA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,329
ULTRAPEN™ PTBTx™
❓ Myron L Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,349
dB Sound Level Meter - Noise Volume Measure (Decibels) Free
🇺🇸 kasra Meshkin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,361
Pebble Air
❓ Penguin Electronics Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,372
iAlert
❓ Yuma IT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,382
怀恩家谱
❓ Huaien
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,395
jCalc – Scientific Calculator
❓ Jon Ericksen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,404
Smart Home
🇰🇷 Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,419
Display Go ○ LED ticker texts
❓ Pedro Hernandez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,449
Short Menu – URL Shortener
❓ Florian Schliep
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,464
Password Manager Free - Your Password Manager
🇮🇹 Alain Lima
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,506
Sound Level Analyzer
❓ TOON,LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,556
DTE Insight
🇺🇸 DTE Energy Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,561
Yello Hello
🇺🇸 RECSOLU, INC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,576
NEC WiMAX 2+ Tool
🇯🇵 NEC PLATFORMS, LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,591
DigitalArborist
❓ Keith Brown
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,614
xCalc - Simple Calculator
❓ Kouichi Abe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,631
Fjärilar
🇸🇪 Jordbruksverket
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,640
Talking Notes
❓ 方 沈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,644
OTiS Mobile
❓ StratumFive
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,649
Controllar App
❓ matheus mello
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,653
シルエット見守りモニタ
🇯🇵 キング通信工業株式会社
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,662
Q Router APP
🇹🇼 Quanta
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,699
Kenergy
❓ Kenergy Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,702
Near Lock
❓ Filip Duvnjak
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,706
Vini Convers
🇵🇫 Vini SAS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,732
FEI Prize Money
❓ ecar-media.de
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,757
Turtle
❓ Mike Hollingshead
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,767
Arabic SwipeKeys
❓ LE SANG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,778
Fast Equation Plus
❓ a Rausa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,790
Tasbih Free
❓ iTasbih
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,797
GarageDoorBuddy
🇺🇸 Brocel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,806
Daily Sound Notes Professional
❓ 方 沈
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,808
SelfMon Galaxy Alarm Keypad
❓ Selfmon Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,820
Edmonton 311
🇨🇦 City of Edmonton
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,821
Multiple Lines Notebook
🇯🇵 SHIGETO TAKAGI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,833
Wireless Duo
🇹🇼 ASUSTek
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,872
Rankade
🇮🇹 Rankade srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,911
BTWATTCH
🇯🇵 RATOC Systems, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,912
Vermelho e Branco
❓ COOPERATIVA MISTA DE TRABALHO DOS MOTORISTAS AUTONOMOS DE TAXIS ESPECIAL DE SAO PAULO - RADIO TAXI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,916
Feedback Recorder
🇯🇵 Airwire products.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,917
Battery Testing
❓ Binh Tran
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,938
FireTouch
🇩🇪 Wodtke
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,941
Visual Timers
❓ SinSoft, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,946
Mon Allianz mobile
🇩🇪 ALLIANZ IARD
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
109,958
fleetster Corporate CarSharing
🇩🇪 Next Generation Mobility GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
109,985
Woofer Box Calculator PRO
🇸🇮 Matjaz Marolt
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
110,027
Niles Auriel
🇺🇸 Core Brands LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
110,064
Local03: Cheap Worldwide Calls
❓ Local03
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
110,132
デジタル文字シート操作アプリ
❓ Lightboy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
110,163
영상보안F
🇰🇷 ADT CAPS Co.,LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
110,187
myREWARDS Vaillant & Glow-worm
🇩🇪 Vaillant Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
110,196
SHU Safe
❓ Sacred Heart University, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
110,199
Docteur des plantes
🇩🇪 W. Neudorff GmbH KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 76 OF 2,598→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 76 OF 2,598 · 259,708 APPS