IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 85 OF 2,598→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
120,622Sensor Play - Data Recorder❓ Philip BroderUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
120,624Keyboard Lao🇺🇸 Sahtu Press, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
120,625Am I That Old?❓ Sylvain Dufresne NappertUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
120,635iCamSource Pro Mobile🇺🇸 SKJM, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
120,638NODE+🇺🇸 Variable Technologies LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
120,643Small Lovely❓ 勇军 曾Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.3
120,677Student@work🇧🇪 RSZ-ONSS-LSSUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
120,680freezcom🇫🇷 TCSDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
120,687Onetime.❓ FLUID Design GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
120,688e-Motawef🇦🇪 Hany Abou ziedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
120,695Happy Birthday - Photo Editor🇪🇸 Maria GasconUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
120,718Dataplicity❓ MachineForest LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
120,724Timber Tree Height Estimator🇺🇸 Crop Applications, LLC.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
120,728Ecobenefícios🇧🇷 Empresa Brasileira de Tecnologia e Administração de Convênios HOM LtdaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
120,733Prayer Times Today🇪🇬 i4islamUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
120,755Color Keys - Free Colorful Keyboard for iOS 8 and iPhone / iPad❓ Peter MarpaungUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
120,771Notes Recorder🇰🇷 EONSOFTUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
120,776Nepali Keyboard Pro🇳🇵 Bibhu Man RajbhandariUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
120,780BigFarmNet Pig🇩🇪 Big DutchmanUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
120,802CountLogs🇺🇸 Dynamic Ventures, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
120,803GeoGuard Location Validator🇨🇦 GeoComply USA, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
120,819Voice Recorder+ AI Transcribe🇻🇳 Nguyen AnhUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
120,820FancyHome Wi-Fi智能灯泡/控制器 智能家居❓ 倩雯 罗Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
120,827caQtDM❓ Helge BrandsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
120,828WarikanJ❓ Hisako MurataUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
120,843Casino Finder🇺🇸 Manuel PosadasUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
120,8691+1 Calculator: Tape & Tip❓ HUY HOANGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
120,889Sprezz - Custom Keyboard Themes and Fonts🇺🇸 Zaheer MohiuddinUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
120,895NAS System Manager🇹🇼 Wooi Kiang CheahUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
120,897Lyngdorf Remote❓ Steinway LyngdorfUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
120,901Ncell🇳🇵 NcellUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
120,941海水驿站 - 教你养海水鱼珊瑚❓ 兆辉 马Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
120,986Foscam Camera Viewer❓ HAI PHAM VU HOANGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
121,027Reverd scam call stopper🇺🇸 Reverd LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
121,032IDSO1070A❓ 君虎 刘Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
121,034TFT Tracking❓ Shenzhen TOPFLYTECH Co., LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,059PlugInCam❓ WB JAPAN CO., LTD.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,072MyOTP🇰🇷 한국모바일인증(주)Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
121,092Smart BT Measure🇦🇹 CEI Conrad Electronic International (HK) LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
121,099SeismoCloud🇮🇹 informatica@sapienzaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,101Electrical Calculator lite🇮🇳 V PUGAZHENTHIUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
121,111AirType - Type, from your computer🇭🇰 invivoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
121,158flick(フリック)🇯🇵 IO Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
8,000$0.134.7
121,163Scene❓ Goldhorn Electronics Co., Ltd (Fujian)Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,167Track That IP-Server Locator❓ Chenglin LiuUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
121,178Modern Fitness App🇺🇸 Midwest Trading Group IncUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
121,184Uyghur Latin Yëziqi❓ Maimaitiming AbudukadierUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,236Morse Code: Train & Compete🇷🇺 macflash.ruUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
121,242Worcester Wave🇩🇪 Bosch Thermotechnik GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
121,254StörMeldung Hamburg🇩🇪 sixData GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
121,259Service Register🇬🇧 Z/Yen Group Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,312Estacionamento Digital🇧🇷 ALPDEX PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS LTDA MEUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
121,339生活随笔-记录点滴生活❓ 向前 乔Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
121,348Atom Radiometer❓ Maxim KoshelevUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
121,351MyPestGuide - Crops❓ Department of Primary Industries and Regional DevelopmentUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,352Outloud Timer🇫🇮 OutloudUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,381Agro Measure Map Pro🇺🇸 Blue Blink One, SLUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
121,390Memory & Disk Scanner - Check System Information🇻🇳 Phan NhutUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
121,411Nepali Calendar Pro🇳🇵 Bibhu Man RajbhandariUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
121,461PhrasePlus!🇯🇵 Migaru LLC.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
121,462Speech Timer Visual❓ Paul BennieUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,476Archiver - Tool for work with archives🇷🇺 LTD DevelSoftwareUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
121,479MySuzuki🇮🇹 Suzuki Italia S.p.A.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
121,481מילוי טפסים - AutoFill🇮🇱 binaaltdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,488Badam维语输入法🇨🇳 Guangzhou Ziipin Network Co., Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
121,494Interpolis Zorg🇳🇱 InterpolisUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
121,526Dreamote : remote Dreambox VU+🇫🇷 kevin teixeiraUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
121,547Hudson Nissan❓ Elead1OneUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,551Footmarks Admin❓ Footmarks Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
121,563New Holland STST 4.0🇬🇧 CNH Industrial N.V.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
121,568Sico Clientes❓ Kunna Studio Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,581Q Scanner App🇮🇳 Reeba SebastianUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
121,584Simple Furigana🇯🇵 telethon k.k.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
121,636Qwant Private Search🇫🇷 QwantUtilities<$5,000
—
8,000$0.134.7
121,640SPPD Tips❓ City St Petersburg Police DepartmentUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
121,655AirProce❓ AirProce,Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
121,659Mobyx❓ Alex FerdmanUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
121,668FieldLogger🇳🇱 ArtesiaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,678Uni Keyboard🇬🇧 Thomas BlackburnUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
121,690Flag Day - US Flag Alerts🇺🇸 Bonsaisoft LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
121,736Bridgestone AG Tyres🇯🇵 Bridgestone EuropeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,742东方输入法-最安全的iOS8中文输入法🇨🇳 Shanghai Orient Webcasting Co.,Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
121,750Roof Carpenter - Rafter Calc❓ David TuckerUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
121,758My Tideland❓ Tideland Electric Membership CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
121,764Fiestable🇯🇵 Sony CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
121,780TVTC🇸🇦 TVTC Technical and Vocational Training CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
6,000$0.174.5
121,805iNote - your diary❓ 天从 何Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
121,808CodeHorizon❓ Chintan GhateUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
121,818ConectCar: Tag, benefícios e +🇧🇷 ConectCar Solucoes de Mobilidade Eletronica S.A.Utilities<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.6
121,867kuStudy❓ Bummo.DevUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
121,872GSM Dialer❓ Keystone Electronics LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,874Geneagraves🇺🇸 GeneaNetUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
121,884world4you🇦🇹 World4You Internet Services GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,886YourSpace🇸🇪 Pythagoras ABUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,912Brandweer❓ muuttujaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
121,940Airconsole Easy Share RS232 Serial🇳🇿 Amix Capital LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
121,969microBees❓ MICROBEES TECHNOLOGY LTDUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
121,974九方輸入法 iPad版🇭🇰 Q9 Technology Company LimitUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
121,982Karaoke Connect🇻🇳 SoncamediaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
121,985PVerde🇪🇸 Intelligent Parking S.L.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
120,622
Sensor Play - Data Recorder
❓ Philip Broder
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,624
Keyboard Lao
🇺🇸 Sahtu Press, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,625
Am I That Old?
❓ Sylvain Dufresne Nappert
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,635
iCamSource Pro Mobile
🇺🇸 SKJM, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,638
NODE+
🇺🇸 Variable Technologies LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,643
Small Lovely
❓ 勇军 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,677
Student@work
🇧🇪 RSZ-ONSS-LSS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,680
freezcom
🇫🇷 TCSD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,687
Onetime.
❓ FLUID Design GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,688
e-Motawef
🇦🇪 Hany Abou zied
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,695
Happy Birthday - Photo Editor
🇪🇸 Maria Gascon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,718
Dataplicity
❓ MachineForest Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,724
Timber Tree Height Estimator
🇺🇸 Crop Applications, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,728
Ecobenefícios
🇧🇷 Empresa Brasileira de Tecnologia e Administração de Convênios HOM Ltda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,733
Prayer Times Today
🇪🇬 i4islam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,755
Color Keys - Free Colorful Keyboard for iOS 8 and iPhone / iPad
❓ Peter Marpaung
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,771
Notes Recorder
🇰🇷 EONSOFT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,776
Nepali Keyboard Pro
🇳🇵 Bibhu Man Rajbhandari
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,780
BigFarmNet Pig
🇩🇪 Big Dutchman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,802
CountLogs
🇺🇸 Dynamic Ventures, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,803
GeoGuard Location Validator
🇨🇦 GeoComply USA, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,819
Voice Recorder+ AI Transcribe
🇻🇳 Nguyen Anh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,820
FancyHome Wi-Fi智能灯泡/控制器 智能家居
❓ 倩雯 罗
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,827
caQtDM
❓ Helge Brands
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,828
WarikanJ
❓ Hisako Murata
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,843
Casino Finder
🇺🇸 Manuel Posadas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,869
1+1 Calculator: Tape & Tip
❓ HUY HOANG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,889
Sprezz - Custom Keyboard Themes and Fonts
🇺🇸 Zaheer Mohiuddin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,895
NAS System Manager
🇹🇼 Wooi Kiang Cheah
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,897
Lyngdorf Remote
❓ Steinway Lyngdorf
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,901
Ncell
🇳🇵 Ncell
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,941
海水驿站 - 教你养海水鱼珊瑚
❓ 兆辉 马
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
120,986
Foscam Camera Viewer
❓ HAI PHAM VU HOANG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,027
Reverd scam call stopper
🇺🇸 Reverd LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,032
IDSO1070A
❓ 君虎 刘
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,034
TFT Tracking
❓ Shenzhen TOPFLYTECH Co., Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,059
PlugInCam
❓ WB JAPAN CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,072
MyOTP
🇰🇷 한국모바일인증(주)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,092
Smart BT Measure
🇦🇹 CEI Conrad Electronic International (HK) Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,099
SeismoCloud
🇮🇹 informatica@sapienza
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,101
Electrical Calculator lite
🇮🇳 V PUGAZHENTHI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,111
AirType - Type, from your computer
🇭🇰 invivo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,158
flick(フリック)
🇯🇵 IO Inc.
<$5,000
—
8,000 dl
121,163
Scene
❓ Goldhorn Electronics Co., Ltd (Fujian)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,167
Track That IP-Server Locator
❓ Chenglin Liu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,178
Modern Fitness App
🇺🇸 Midwest Trading Group Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,184
Uyghur Latin Yëziqi
❓ Maimaitiming Abudukadier
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,236
Morse Code: Train & Compete
🇷🇺 macflash.ru
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,242
Worcester Wave
🇩🇪 Bosch Thermotechnik GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,254
StörMeldung Hamburg
🇩🇪 sixData GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,259
Service Register
🇬🇧 Z/Yen Group Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,312
Estacionamento Digital
🇧🇷 ALPDEX PROCESSAMENTO DE DADOS LTDA ME
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,339
生活随笔-记录点滴生活
❓ 向前 乔
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,348
Atom Radiometer
❓ Maxim Koshelev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,351
MyPestGuide - Crops
❓ Department of Primary Industries and Regional Development
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,352
Outloud Timer
🇫🇮 Outloud
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,381
Agro Measure Map Pro
🇺🇸 Blue Blink One, SL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,390
Memory & Disk Scanner - Check System Information
🇻🇳 Phan Nhut
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,411
Nepali Calendar Pro
🇳🇵 Bibhu Man Rajbhandari
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,461
PhrasePlus!
🇯🇵 Migaru LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,462
Speech Timer Visual
❓ Paul Bennie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,476
Archiver - Tool for work with archives
🇷🇺 LTD DevelSoftware
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,479
MySuzuki
🇮🇹 Suzuki Italia S.p.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,481
מילוי טפסים - AutoFill
🇮🇱 binaaltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,488
Badam维语输入法
🇨🇳 Guangzhou Ziipin Network Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,494
Interpolis Zorg
🇳🇱 Interpolis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,526
Dreamote : remote Dreambox VU+
🇫🇷 kevin teixeira
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,547
Hudson Nissan
❓ Elead1One
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,551
Footmarks Admin
❓ Footmarks Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,563
New Holland STST 4.0
🇬🇧 CNH Industrial N.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,568
Sico Clientes
❓ Kunna Studio Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,581
Q Scanner App
🇮🇳 Reeba Sebastian
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,584
Simple Furigana
🇯🇵 telethon k.k.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,636
Qwant Private Search
🇫🇷 Qwant
<$5,000
—
8,000 dl
121,640
SPPD Tips
❓ City St Petersburg Police Department
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,655
AirProce
❓ AirProce,Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,659
Mobyx
❓ Alex Ferdman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,668
FieldLogger
🇳🇱 Artesia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,678
Uni Keyboard
🇬🇧 Thomas Blackburn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,690
Flag Day - US Flag Alerts
🇺🇸 Bonsaisoft LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,736
Bridgestone AG Tyres
🇯🇵 Bridgestone Europe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,742
东方输入法-最安全的iOS8中文输入法
🇨🇳 Shanghai Orient Webcasting Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,750
Roof Carpenter - Rafter Calc
❓ David Tucker
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,758
My Tideland
❓ Tideland Electric Membership Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,764
Fiestable
🇯🇵 Sony Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,780
TVTC
🇸🇦 TVTC Technical and Vocational Training Corporation
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
121,805
iNote - your diary
❓ 天从 何
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,808
CodeHorizon
❓ Chintan Ghate
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,818
ConectCar: Tag, benefícios e +
🇧🇷 ConectCar Solucoes de Mobilidade Eletronica S.A.
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
121,867
kuStudy
❓ Bummo.Dev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,872
GSM Dialer
❓ Keystone Electronics Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,874
Geneagraves
🇺🇸 GeneaNet
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,884
world4you
🇦🇹 World4You Internet Services GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,886
YourSpace
🇸🇪 Pythagoras AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,912
Brandweer
❓ muuttuja
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,940
Airconsole Easy Share RS232 Serial
🇳🇿 Amix Capital Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,969
microBees
❓ MICROBEES TECHNOLOGY LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,974
九方輸入法 iPad版
🇭🇰 Q9 Technology Company Limit
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,982
Karaoke Connect
🇻🇳 Soncamedia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
121,985
PVerde
🇪🇸 Intelligent Parking S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 85 OF 2,598→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 85 OF 2,598 · 259,708 APPS