IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 91 OF 2,598→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
127,526ecoATM🇺🇸 ecoATM, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
127,534IGN Terremotos🇪🇸 Centro Nacional de Información GeográficaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
127,537زخرفة❓ abedalkareem omreyhUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
127,545DeliveryTrack🇺🇸 Prevost Car (US) Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
127,547ClockClip❓ Tomoaki YagishitaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
127,575Fangyou App❓ 深圳市房友软件技术有限公司Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
127,581Pošta Online🇨🇿 Česká pošta, s.p.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
127,588Hotspot Info❓ Csaba IranyiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
127,634Frankie by Creativecrap❓ Ethan LiuUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
127,636Insects in Stored Grain❓ University of ManitobaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
127,637Shortcut for Contacts - Widget🇧🇷 Aplicativos LegaisUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
127,638Timerix❓ Olga VolkovaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
127,656Discount Tire & Automotive Inc🇺🇸 Associated Tire Stores, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
127,674miniDSP control App🇭🇰 miniDSP LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
127,685Armenian Keyboard for iPhone and iPad - phonetic layout❓ Systemiko Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
127,698IngSoft InterWatt Mobile🇩🇪 IngSoft GmbHUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
127,734Teltonika Security Systems🇱🇹 Teltonika IoT GroupUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
127,737Kazakh Keyboard Qazaq Keyboard❓ Yerbol IzbassarovUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
127,738GA Ossingen❓ Gemeinschafts Antennenanlage OssingenUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
127,759SuperBeam Lite | Easy & fast WiFi direct file sharing🇸🇦 LiveQoSUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
127,765AirTurn Manager🇺🇸 AirTurnUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
127,769Live Keyboard Plus❓ Ivan StarchenkovUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
127,777السبحة - الإصدار المطور🇺🇸 Sadah Software Solutions, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
127,783llavemovil.com❓ LlaveMovil.com SPAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
127,837Lostcar🇹🇭 DIGITAL GOVERNMENT DEVELOPMENT AGENCY (PUBLIC ORGANIZATION)Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
127,863iColorfulCalculator❓ Tsung-Liang ChenUtilities<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.005.0
127,875Strassen❓ Administration communale de StrassenUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
127,882Automeister❓ Pole.roUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
127,889Verona Client❓ AMIYA CorporationUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
127,893OpusTel❓ OpusTelUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
127,896Christmas Holiday Keyboard Background Color Themes for iPhone, iPad, iPod🇺🇸 IntegrityBit.comUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
127,900CircleMap❓ TAKAFUMI KAWASAKIUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
127,912Keyboard Maker by Better Keyboards - Free Custom Designed Key.board Themes🇨🇦 Daneco Ltd.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
127,920OAB Institucional🇧🇷 ORDEM DOS ADVOGADOS DO BRASIL CONSELHO FEDERALUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
127,922Pest Manager🇨🇦 Grain Farmers of OntarioUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
127,929i.Boxer APP🇮🇹 PessTechnologiesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
127,931Edesur en tu Celular🇦🇷 Empresa Distribuidora Sur S.A.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
127,937i.Go APP🇮🇹 PessTechnologiesUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
127,941Inter Rapidísimo❓ Inter Rapidisimo S.AUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
127,956My Math Alarm Clock🇮🇹 Jarig DuvalUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
127,963TypeSnippets — The Keyboard that types for You.🇺🇸 Nice MohawkUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.1
127,984MY LIFTER❓ MyLifterUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
128,000ワードライト - AIキーボード🇯🇵 kimihiro kubotaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
128,002Mooshimeter❓ Mooshim Engineering LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
128,023G-Life🇨🇳 GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES, INC. OF ZHUHAIUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
128,045Viking App Poland🇵🇱 VikingCo Poland Sp. z o.o.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
128,046Maxis🇲🇾 Maxis MobileUtilities<$5,000
—
20,000$0.053.2
128,048JalaCam Battery❓ BRONCI Technology Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,053Search Lotto🇬🇧 Search Media Systems LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
128,083Pinyin Finder❓ 晓晖 强Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
128,085MobileRecharge: Top up mobiles🇺🇸 Miron Enterprises, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
128,089Wi-Fi Info❓ Csaba IranyiUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
128,114Musik Alarm Clock🇮🇹 Jarig DuvalUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
128,124Crazyflie 2❓ BitcrazeUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
128,152Dr.Wi-Fi(WSR-300HP専用アプリ)🇺🇸 BUFFALO INC.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
128,156铃声吧❓ li haoUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,211auth.as token❓ RCNTEC, LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
128,224TrabajoCR❓ AplicativaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
128,247SimpleCoat❓ Joshua RossUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
128,252Event Reminder - CountDown for your event❓ iGeniusDev TechnologyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,263Boiler Control❓ PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO PRODUKCYJNO HANDLOWE KOSTRZEWA SPOŁKA KOMANDYTOWAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,267Spaceless🇩🇪 ritterfeld.comUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,268Timeless Events🇩🇪 ritterfeld.comUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,271MTESS - Ministerio de Trabajo, Empleo y Seguridad Social🇵🇾 ElQuincho ITUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,273Jyotish Dashboard™ Preview🇮🇳 Shalat Technologies LLPUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
128,290承德热力移动工单❓ 北京中德福林软件科技有限公司Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,302RandomNext❓ HUACHUN MAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
128,303RadixRoll❓ ApplicVisionUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
128,314Agerigna Keyboard🇺🇸 AgerignaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
128,315Yomi Days❓ Hyun-Su KimUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,321Kannada Keelimane❓ Prashant CholachaguddaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
128,330BitByteConverter❓ Muhammad MuquitUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,349Santa's Secret Service❓ David HsiehUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
128,406BIGLOBEでんわ🇯🇵 BIGLOBE Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
128,416Kaiboard 中英混合鍵盤❓ Alpha Tech HK LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
128,427SpanSet Payload Controller❓ Span Set GmbH & Co. KGUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,445MobileJawi🇲🇾 Murasu Systems Sdn BhdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
128,456Sakan سكن❓ DH Directorate Of HousingUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
128,462Rocket Keyboard: Text Expander❓ 晶晶 殷Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
128,499iChing roller❓ David RalleyUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
128,502QR Maker for Safari(extension)❓ 实 许Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
128,530QR & Barcode Reader App❓ mayabella s.r.o.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,533Final converter Lite❓ Arrabella s.r.o.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,535Auto Check Center❓ Pole.roUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,572AGIIR🇫🇷 INRAUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,585Rutenbeck Remote❓ Systembetreuung LöselUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
128,614Tracker❓ Ikonn Engenharia de SistemasUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
128,625TurboDock🇩🇪 Ampure Charging Systems Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
128,628Polara Field Service App❓ Polara Engineering, Inc.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
128,639人生日历 - 农历万年历日期提醒备忘工具❓ 深圳市驱动人生软件技术有限公司Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
128,652BeeCall--無料国際電話❓ MicrovoiceUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,676Antequera atiendeQ❓ esail vite S.L.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
128,687RedCrab Calculator❓ 少泽 梁Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,693PDF Slicer N Splicer❓ SuperNova TechUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
128,696TTP Tools🇬🇧 Marine Publications International LimitedUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
128,715Cosa Smart Heating and Cooling🇹🇷 NuviaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
128,722BumDeal Nappy Price Comparison🇬🇧 Adsar LtdUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
128,723Fingerprint Box❓ iServices, LdaUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
128,741Decision Widget🇫🇷 Francis BonninUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
128,742Amazon Fire TV🇺🇸 AMZN Mobile LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
500,000$0.004.5
127,526
ecoATM
🇺🇸 ecoATM, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,534
IGN Terremotos
🇪🇸 Centro Nacional de Información Geográfica
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,537
زخرفة
❓ abedalkareem omreyh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,545
DeliveryTrack
🇺🇸 Prevost Car (US) Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,547
ClockClip
❓ Tomoaki Yagishita
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,575
Fangyou App
❓ 深圳市房友软件技术有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,581
Pošta Online
🇨🇿 Česká pošta, s.p.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,588
Hotspot Info
❓ Csaba Iranyi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,634
Frankie by Creativecrap
❓ Ethan Liu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,636
Insects in Stored Grain
❓ University of Manitoba
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,637
Shortcut for Contacts - Widget
🇧🇷 Aplicativos Legais
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,638
Timerix
❓ Olga Volkova
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,656
Discount Tire & Automotive Inc
🇺🇸 Associated Tire Stores, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,674
miniDSP control App
🇭🇰 miniDSP Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,685
Armenian Keyboard for iPhone and iPad - phonetic layout
❓ Systemiko Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,698
IngSoft InterWatt Mobile
🇩🇪 IngSoft GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,734
Teltonika Security Systems
🇱🇹 Teltonika IoT Group
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,737
Kazakh Keyboard Qazaq Keyboard
❓ Yerbol Izbassarov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,738
GA Ossingen
❓ Gemeinschafts Antennenanlage Ossingen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,759
SuperBeam Lite | Easy & fast WiFi direct file sharing
🇸🇦 LiveQoS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,765
AirTurn Manager
🇺🇸 AirTurn
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,769
Live Keyboard Plus
❓ Ivan Starchenkov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,777
السبحة - الإصدار المطور
🇺🇸 Sadah Software Solutions, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,783
llavemovil.com
❓ LlaveMovil.com SPA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,837
Lostcar
🇹🇭 DIGITAL GOVERNMENT DEVELOPMENT AGENCY (PUBLIC ORGANIZATION)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,863
iColorfulCalculator
❓ Tsung-Liang Chen
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
127,875
Strassen
❓ Administration communale de Strassen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,882
Automeister
❓ Pole.ro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,889
Verona Client
❓ AMIYA Corporation
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,893
OpusTel
❓ OpusTel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,896
Christmas Holiday Keyboard Background Color Themes for iPhone, iPad, iPod
🇺🇸 IntegrityBit.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,900
CircleMap
❓ TAKAFUMI KAWASAKI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,912
Keyboard Maker by Better Keyboards - Free Custom Designed Key.board Themes
🇨🇦 Daneco Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,920
OAB Institucional
🇧🇷 ORDEM DOS ADVOGADOS DO BRASIL CONSELHO FEDERAL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,922
Pest Manager
🇨🇦 Grain Farmers of Ontario
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,929
i.Boxer APP
🇮🇹 PessTechnologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,931
Edesur en tu Celular
🇦🇷 Empresa Distribuidora Sur S.A.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,937
i.Go APP
🇮🇹 PessTechnologies
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,941
Inter Rapidísimo
❓ Inter Rapidisimo S.A
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,956
My Math Alarm Clock
🇮🇹 Jarig Duval
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,963
TypeSnippets — The Keyboard that types for You.
🇺🇸 Nice Mohawk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
127,984
MY LIFTER
❓ MyLifter
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,000
ワードライト - AIキーボード
🇯🇵 kimihiro kubota
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,002
Mooshimeter
❓ Mooshim Engineering LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,023
G-Life
🇨🇳 GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES, INC. OF ZHUHAI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,045
Viking App Poland
🇵🇱 VikingCo Poland Sp. z o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,046
Maxis
🇲🇾 Maxis Mobile
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
128,048
JalaCam Battery
❓ BRONCI Technology Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,053
Search Lotto
🇬🇧 Search Media Systems Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,083
Pinyin Finder
❓ 晓晖 强
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,085
MobileRecharge: Top up mobiles
🇺🇸 Miron Enterprises, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,089
Wi-Fi Info
❓ Csaba Iranyi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,114
Musik Alarm Clock
🇮🇹 Jarig Duval
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,124
Crazyflie 2
❓ Bitcraze
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,152
Dr.Wi-Fi(WSR-300HP専用アプリ)
🇺🇸 BUFFALO INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,156
铃声吧
❓ li hao
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,211
auth.as token
❓ RCNTEC, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,224
TrabajoCR
❓ Aplicativa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,247
SimpleCoat
❓ Joshua Ross
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,252
Event Reminder - CountDown for your event
❓ iGeniusDev Technology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,263
Boiler Control
❓ PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO PRODUKCYJNO HANDLOWE KOSTRZEWA SPOŁKA KOMANDYTOWA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,267
Spaceless
🇩🇪 ritterfeld.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,268
Timeless Events
🇩🇪 ritterfeld.com
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,271
MTESS - Ministerio de Trabajo, Empleo y Seguridad Social
🇵🇾 ElQuincho IT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,273
Jyotish Dashboard™ Preview
🇮🇳 Shalat Technologies LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,290
承德热力移动工单
❓ 北京中德福林软件科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,302
RandomNext
❓ HUACHUN MA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,303
RadixRoll
❓ ApplicVision
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,314
Agerigna Keyboard
🇺🇸 Agerigna
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,315
Yomi Days
❓ Hyun-Su Kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,321
Kannada Keelimane
❓ Prashant Cholachagudda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,330
BitByteConverter
❓ Muhammad Muquit
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,349
Santa's Secret Service
❓ David Hsieh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,406
BIGLOBEでんわ
🇯🇵 BIGLOBE Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,416
Kaiboard 中英混合鍵盤
❓ Alpha Tech HK Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,427
SpanSet Payload Controller
❓ Span Set GmbH & Co. KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,445
MobileJawi
🇲🇾 Murasu Systems Sdn Bhd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,456
Sakan سكن
❓ DH Directorate Of Housing
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,462
Rocket Keyboard: Text Expander
❓ 晶晶 殷
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,499
iChing roller
❓ David Ralley
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,502
QR Maker for Safari(extension)
❓ 实 许
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,530
QR & Barcode Reader App
❓ mayabella s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,533
Final converter Lite
❓ Arrabella s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,535
Auto Check Center
❓ Pole.ro
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,572
AGIIR
🇫🇷 INRA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,585
Rutenbeck Remote
❓ Systembetreuung Lösel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,614
Tracker
❓ Ikonn Engenharia de Sistemas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,625
TurboDock
🇩🇪 Ampure Charging Systems Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,628
Polara Field Service App
❓ Polara Engineering, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,639
人生日历 - 农历万年历日期提醒备忘工具
❓ 深圳市驱动人生软件技术有限公司
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,652
BeeCall--無料国際電話
❓ Microvoice
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,676
Antequera atiendeQ
❓ esail vite S.L.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,687
RedCrab Calculator
❓ 少泽 梁
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,693
PDF Slicer N Splicer
❓ SuperNova Tech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,696
TTP Tools
🇬🇧 Marine Publications International Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,715
Cosa Smart Heating and Cooling
🇹🇷 Nuvia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,722
BumDeal Nappy Price Comparison
🇬🇧 Adsar Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,723
Fingerprint Box
❓ iServices, Lda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,741
Decision Widget
🇫🇷 Francis Bonnin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
128,742
Amazon Fire TV
🇺🇸 AMZN Mobile LLC
<$5,000
—
500,000 dl
←PAGE 91 OF 2,598→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 91 OF 2,598 · 259,708 APPS